BK Aflossing | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2015 12:27:09 |
D. Espoirs - Beloften (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | ASUB 17 (ASUB) | 47:59 | |||||||
142.1 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 2600m | 23:40 | 9'06" | 23:40 | (2) | ||
142.2 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 2600m | 24:19 | 9'21" | 47:59 | (3) | ||
8. | ASUB 18 (ASUB) | 01:44:59 | +57:00 | ||||||
143.1 | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | 2600m | 1:19:14 | 30'28" | 1:19:14 | (9) | ||
143.2 | Marion EVRARD | BEL | 2500m | 25:45 | 10'18" | 1:44:59 | (8) | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
1. | ASUB 8 (ASUB) | 01:11:17 | |||||||
66.1 | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 4000m | 35:58 | 8'59" | 35:58 | (1) | ||
66.2 | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | 4100m | 35:19 | 8'36" | 1:11:17 | (1) | ||
3. | ASUB 9 (ASUB) | 01:31:06 | +19:49 | ||||||
67.1 | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | 4000m | 42:27 | 10'36" | 42:27 | (2) | ||
67.2 | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | 4100m | 48:39 | 11'51" | 1:31:06 | (3) | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters A (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
5. | ASUB 7 (ASUB) | 02:23:35 | |||||||
63.1 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | 3600m | 38:18 | 10'38" | 38:18 | (4) | ||
63.2 | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | 3500m | 52:03 | 14'52" | 1:30:21 | (5) | ||
63.3 | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | 3700m | 53:14 | 14'23" | 2:23:35 | (5) | ||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters B (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | ASUB 13 (ASUB) | 01:54:57 | |||||||
101.1 | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | 3300m | 37:32 | 11'22" | 37:32 | (4) | ||
101.2 | An DUYCK | BEL | 3200m | 38:18 | 11'58" | 1:15:50 | (4) | ||
101.3 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | 3100m | 39:07 | 12'37" | 1:54:57 | (4) | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
3. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 01:17:32 | |||||||
43.1 | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | 5500m | 45:20 | 8'14" | 45:20 | (3) | ||
43.2 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | 5500m | 32:12 | 5'51" | 1:17:32 | (3) | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Open (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
5. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 02:15:23 | |||||||
13.1 | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | 7700m | 43:59 | 5'42" | 43:59 | (6) | ||
13.2 | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | 7900m | 47:06 | 5'57" | 1:31:05 | (6) | ||
13.3 | Steen PIIL | DEN | 7600m | 44:18 | 5'49" | 2:15:23 | (5) | ||
10. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 02:39:25 | +24:02 | ||||||
14.1 | Tarmo KUUB | EST | 7800m | 56:05 | 7'11" | 56:05 | (12) | ||
14.2 | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | 7600m | 54:47 | 7'12" | 1:50:52 | (12) | ||
14.3 | Igor VUKOVIC | 7800m | 48:33 | 6'13" | 2:39:25 | (10) | |||
13. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 03:11:22 | +55:59 | ||||||
15.1 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | 7600m | 1:09:38 | 9'09" | 1:09:38 | (15) | ||
15.2 | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | 7800m | 1:39:44 | 12'47" | 2:49:22 | (15) | ||
15.3 | Mathias DE VOS | BEL | 7700m | 22:00 | 2'51" | 3:11:22 | (13) | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters A (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
10. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 02:25:32 | |||||||
30.1 | Serge HERMAN | BEL | 5700m | 49:25 | 8'40" | 49:25 | (12) | ||
30.2 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | 5800m | 50:32 | 8'42" | 1:39:57 | (12) | ||
30.3 | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | 5700m | 45:35 | 7'59" | 2:25:32 | (10) | ||
16. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 02:58:27 | +32:55 | ||||||
31.1 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 5700m | 57:14 | 10'02" | 57:14 | (16) | ||
31.2 | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | 5700m | 59:12 | 10'23" | 1:56:26 | (16) | ||
31.3 | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | 5700m | 1:02:01 | 10'52" | 2:58:27 | (16) | ||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters B (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
7. | ASUB 10 (ASUB) | 01:59:17 | |||||||
81.1 | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | 4700m | 41:30 | 8'49" | 41:30 | (11) | ||
81.2 | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | 4700m | 39:13 | 8'20" | 1:20:43 | (9) | ||
81.3 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | 4700m | 38:34 | 8'12" | 1:59:17 | (7) | ||
15. | ASUB 11 (ASUB) | 02:24:25 | +25:08 | ||||||
82.1 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | 4700m | 41:35 | 8'50" | 41:35 | (12) | ||
82.2 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | 4700m | 54:07 | 11'30" | 1:35:42 | (15) | ||
82.3 | Dominique STAS | BEL | 4700m | 48:43 | 10'21" | 2:24:25 | (15) | ||
ASUB 12 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||
83.1 | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | 4800m | DNS | |||||
83.2 | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | 4700m | 45:22 | 9'39" | ||||
83.3 | - VACANT1 | 4600m | DNS | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters C (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
ASUB 14 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||
114.1 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | 3800m | 35:09 | 9'15" | 35:09 | (6) | ||
114.2 | Francis KRIER | BEL | 3700m | DNS | |||||
114.3 | Georges DICKER | BEL | 3800m | 12:21:00 | 195'00" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters D (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
2. | ASUB 15 (ASUB) | 01:17:05 | |||||||
127.1 | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | 2700m | 37:47 | 13'59" | 37:47 | (2) | ||
127.2 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | 2700m | 39:18 | 14'33" | 1:17:05 | (2) | ||
Top |