Nationale 1 | ||
Last updated: 01.03.2015 19:17:56 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-14 4100m 110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:38 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 49:10 | 11'59" | |||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 52:29 | 12'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4570m 150m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 49:49 | 10'54" | |||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 52:13 | 11'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5050m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 57:06 | 11'18" | |||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:57 | 14'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9080m 190m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:43 | 9'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5050m 150m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:45 | 13'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4570m 150m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:55 | 13'32" | |||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:43 | 14'49" | |||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:01 | 14'52" | |||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:04 | 15'59" | |||
11. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:56 | 16'50" | |||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4570m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3480m 90m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 55:41 | 16'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3100m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 38:08 | 12'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4570m 150m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 40:45 | 8'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14480m 270m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 1:49:55 | 7'35" | |||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:12:22 | 9'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10140m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:21:13 | 8'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9080m 190m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:24 | 8'18" | |||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:51 | 9'27" | |||
18. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:47:17 | 18'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7430m 185m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:15 | 10'39" | |||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:21 | 12'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6180m 170m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 57:32 | 9'18" | |||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 59:21 | 9'36" | |||
15. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:07 | 10'12" | |||
17. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:04:17 | 10'24" | |||
23. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:26 | 11'23" | |||
24. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:28 | 11'24" | |||
26. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 12'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5050m 150m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 59:06 | 11'42" | |||
29. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:38 | 14'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m 110m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 47:07 | 11'29" | |||
19. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:47 | 16'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3480m 90m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:30 | 19'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3520m 90m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 49:49 | 14'09" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 20'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4030m 115m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:35 | 19'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6490m 160m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 47:07 | 7'15" | |||
14. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:29 | 11'10" | |||
18. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:30 | 12'14" | |||
Top |