Régionale d'hiver Ohey
Ohey 25.1.2015
C.O. Pégase
Last updated: 25.01.2015 17:01:38
Contact/Remarks:
pierre.gillain@gmail.com
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:02
9200m
220m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stéphanie BLOCKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:33:36
10'10"
2.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
1:41:00
10'58"
+7:24
3.
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
1:48:28
11'47"
+14:52
Top
D:03
6300m
160m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:28:36
14'03"
2.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:29:09
14'09"
+0:33
3.
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
1:43:54
16'29"
+15:18
4.
Johanne INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:45:26
16'44"
+16:50
5.
Chantal DAVID
BEL
Balise 10
3:20:41
31'51"
+1:52:05
Top
D:04
5400m
160m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:04
11'29"
2.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:17
11'43"
+1:13
3.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:12
11'53"
+2:08
4.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
ASUB
1:07:54
12'34"
+5:50
5.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:22:27
15'16"
+20:23
6.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:27
15'38"
+22:23
7.
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
1:24:35
15'39"
+22:31
8.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:25:36
15'51"
+23:32
9.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
1:35:31
17'41"
+33:27
10.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
1:35:32
17'41"
+33:28
11.
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
1:46:22
19'41"
+44:18
12.
Françoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
ASUB
2:09:16
23'56"
+1:07:12
13.
Marion EVRARD
BEL
ASUB
2:11:15
24'18"
+1:09:11
14.
Chantal GILLES
BEL
Indiv.
2:13:41
24'45"
+1:11:37
15.
Justine LHOEST
BEL
Indiv.
2:24:16
26'42"
+1:22:12
16.
Camille PIETTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:37:20
29'08"
+1:35:16
17.
Justine PASTUSZENKO
BEL
Indiv.
3:07:42
34'45"
+2:05:38
--
Laurie GERARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:28:47
16'26"
+26:43
--
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
2:00:39
22'20"
+58:35
--
Laura LUCIANO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:08:43
23'50"
+1:06:39
--
Amélie VANDEVENNE
BEL
Start-O
2:28:30
27'30"
+1:26:26
--
Louise HULET
BEL
Start-O
2:33:36
28'26"
+1:31:32
NCL
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Margaux CHARLIER
BEL
Start-O
NCL
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
--
Olga MANZAMBI
BEL
Start-O
--
Pauline GILBART
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:05
3800m
95m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
51:29
13'32"
2.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
59:24
15'37"
+7:55
3.
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:16:55
20'14"
+25:26
4.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:17:59
20'31"
+26:30
5.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
1:26:02
22'38"
+34:33
6.
Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR
BEL
Hermathenae
2:01:41
32'01"
+1:10:12
7.
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
2:04:40
32'48"
+1:13:11
8.
Pauline BERTRAND
BEL
Start-O
2:20:00
36'50"
+1:28:31
9.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:20:40
37'01"
+1:29:11
--
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:28:27
23'16"
+36:58
--
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:32
23'33"
+38:03
--
Julie GUILLAUME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:42
25'11"
+44:13
--
Christelle DETHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:53:32
29'52"
+1:02:03
--
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
C.O. Liège
1:58:07
31'05"
+1:06:38
--
Charlotte PERZ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:02:22
32'12"
+1:10:53
--
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:07:35
33'34"
+1:16:06
--
Maud BERTRAND
BEL
Start-O
2:19:57
36'49"
+1:28:28
Top
D:06
2600m
80m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:09:39
26'47"
2.
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:49:06
41'57"
+39:27
--
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:14:11
28'31"
+4:32
--
Nilaye GOETGHEBUER
BEL
Indiv.
1:57:35
45'13"
+47:56
Top
D:07
2100m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
36:21
17'18"
2.
Margot VIS
BEL
Indiv.
50:55
24'14"
+14:34
3.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:17:45
37'01"
+41:24
--
Marie-France LEGUILLETTE
FRA
Indiv.
1:17:48
37'02"
+41:27
Top
H:01
10100m
235m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Steen PIIL
DEN
ASUB
1:14:52
7'24"
2.
Stephan VIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:15:11
7'26"
+0:19
3.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:19:52
7'54"
+5:00
4.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:11
8'26"
+10:19
5.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:27:24
8'39"
+12:32
6.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:29:13
8'49"
+14:21
7.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:35:37
9'28"
+20:45
8.
Petru GRAMA
ROM
K.O.L.
1:41:45
10'04"
+26:53
9.
Adrien MOUREAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:44:38
10'21"
+29:46
10.
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:54:28
11'19"
+39:36
11.
Pierre GERARD
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:56:11
11'30"
+41:19
12.
Igor KISELEV
RUS
TROL
2:08:28
12'43"
+53:36
13.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:15:33
13'25"
+1:00:41
14.
Dominique LIPPOLIS
BEL
Indiv.
2:49:19
16'45"
+1:34:27
NCL
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H:02
9200m
220m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
1:12:24
7'52"
2.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:15:07
8'09"
+2:43
3.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:17:21
8'24"
+4:57
4.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
1:18:10
8'29"
+5:46
5.
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
1:21:03
8'48"
+8:39
6.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:28:32
9'37"
+16:08
7.
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
1:29:57
9'46"
+17:33
8.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:30:56
9'53"
+18:32
9.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:32:16
10'01"
+19:52
10.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
1:33:56
10'12"
+21:32
11.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
1:34:45
10'17"
+22:21
12.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:38:17
10'40"
+25:53
13.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:38:52
10'44"
+26:28
14.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:49:07
11'51"
+36:43
15.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:53:06
12'17"
+40:42
16.
Cédric INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:23:34
15'36"
+1:11:10
17.
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB
3:33:55
23'15"
+2:21:31
--
Bertrand TALLIEU
BEL
Balise 10
1:45:52
11'30"
+33:28
--
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
ASUB
1:53:00
12'16"
+40:36
--
Arnaud DERMINE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:03:21
13'24"
+50:57
--
Thibaut GORET
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:53:35
18'52"
+1:41:11
Top
H:03
6300m
160m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:01:46
9'48"
2.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:06:43
10'35"
+4:57
3.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:08:14
10'49"
+6:28
4.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:12:07
11'26"
+10:21
5.
Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:11
11'46"
+12:25
6.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
1:14:17
11'47"
+12:31
7.
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:20:02
12'42"
+18:16
8.
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:20:06
12'42"
+18:20
9.
Thierry VANSTRAELEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:22:30
13'05"
+20:44
10.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB
1:26:20
13'42"
+24:34
11.
Simon PIROTTE
BEL
Start-O
1:30:25
14'21"
+28:39
12.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:30:30
14'21"
+28:44
13.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
1:30:41
14'23"
+28:55
14.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:35:24
15'08"
+33:38
15.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:36:04
15'14"
+34:18
16.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:36:37
15'20"
+34:51
17.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
1:38:41
15'39"
+36:55
18.
Romain NIHOUL
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:41:09
16'03"
+39:23
19.
Luc MOUREAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:46:46
16'56"
+45:00
20.
Thomas DEPREZ
BEL
Start-O
1:47:06
17'00"
+45:20
21.
Antoine HENREAUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:47:29
17'03"
+45:43
22.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:50:28
17'32"
+48:42
23.
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
1:50:54
17'36"
+49:08
24.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:52:23
17'50"
+50:37
25.
Jérôme RUSSO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:58:50
18'51"
+57:04
26.
Antoine BRONCKAERT
BEL
Start-O
2:06:08
20'01"
+1:04:22
27.
Adrian BORILE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:12:27
21'01"
+1:10:41
28.
Dominique BAUWIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:13:35
21'12"
+1:11:49
29.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
Indiv.
3:01:09
28'45"
+1:59:23
30.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
Balise 10
3:20:28
31'49"
+2:18:42
31.
Thibault HENDRICKX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
3:51:48
36'47"
+2:50:02
--
Godefroid DEFAYS
BEL
Indiv.
1:52:18
17'49"
+50:32
--
David LIPPOLIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:13:37
21'12"
+1:11:51
NCL
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
NCL
Didier GOHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Félicien DIEU
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Nicolas JORIS
BEL
Start-O
NCL
Philippe HENNEBERT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
NCL
Sylwester PRZYBYLA
POL
ASUB
--
Michel LION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:04
5400m
160m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
50:09
9'17"
2.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
51:19
9'30"
+1:10
3.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
57:59
10'44"
+7:50
4.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
58:12
10'46"
+8:03
5.
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
58:52
10'54"
+8:43
6.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:50
11'04"
+9:41
7.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:10
12'04"
+15:01
8.
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:05:36
12'08"
+15:27
9.
Joseph DEWEZ
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:07:22
12'28"
+17:13
10.
Manu KINT
BEL
Omega
1:10:13
13'00"
+20:04
11.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
1:15:33
13'59"
+25:24
12.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:58
15'32"
+33:49
13.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:28:34
16'24"
+38:25
14.
Pol GILLET
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:30:32
16'45"
+40:23
15.
Serge DERY
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:44:26
19'20"
+54:17
16.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:20:53
26'05"
+1:30:44
--
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:09:55
12'56"
+19:46
--
Benoît MOTTIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:34:22
17'28"
+44:13
--
Cyril GHISLAIN
BEL
Balise 10
1:51:36
20'39"
+1:01:27
NCL
Didier GOETGHEBUER
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Georges DICKER
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
NCL
Stany GUBALA
BEL
Indiv.
--
Youssef KRASBACHE
BEL
Start-O
Top
H:05
3800m
95m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
47:33
12'30"
2.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
52:09
13'43"
+4:36
3.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:15:08
19'46"
+27:35
4.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:36:00
25'15"
+48:27
5.
Mathias INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:54:33
30'08"
+1:07:00
--
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
44:36
11'44"
-2:57
--
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
1:09:22
18'15"
+21:49
--
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
Hainaut O.C.
1:30:17
23'45"
+42:44
--
Freddy BROUILLARD
BEL
Hermathenae
2:01:41
32'01"
+1:14:08
--
Jean DRAYE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:19:45
36'46"
+1:32:12
NCL
Thomas LAUWERS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
Top
H:06
2600m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:08:19
26'16"
2.
Michael HODSON
GBR
Scapa Nancy
2:40:46
61'49"
+1:32:27
Top
H:07
2100m
55m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martin LAUWERS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
44:28
21'10"
2.
Félicien CHARDOME
BEL
Indiv.
49:20
23'29"
+4:52
--
Gaspard VIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
26:13
12'29"
-18:15
--
Noé CHARDOME
BEL
C.O. Liège
26:13
12'29"
-18:15
NCL
Augustin TALLIEU
BEL
Balise 10
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
38
ASUB
32
C.O. Liège
24
C.O. Pégase
14
Indiv.
13
Balise 10
12
Start-O
11
Altaïr C.O.
9
Omega
7
O.L.V. Eifel
5
Hermathenae
4
hamok
4
K.O.L.
2
TROL
2
Scapa Nancy
1
Tout Azimut Fameck
1
Total: 179