NST dagomlopen dag 1
Het Liefoord 11.11.2022
K.O.L.
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Free starttimes for SE, SD, LE, LD
H/D-10 en H/D-10 B
Last updated: 06.11.2022 17:00:58
Classes
Kinder-O
SE
LE
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
2108BF Talant S
A.C. Beauchamp
ALTAIR
ASUB
BAL10
C.D.C.E.B.E.
CapOnord Sports
COLG
Guyancourt Orie
HAMOK
HERMA
HOC
INDIV
Individual
KOL
LOST
OMEGA
Raid Orientatio
ThOR
TROL
TV Eitelborn
Villeneuve d'As
Clubs
«»
2
A
B
C
G
H
I
K
L
O
R
T
V
Total
2108BF Talant SO
(1)
55
Lizon MASSON
FRA
#8212003#
SD
Top
A.C. Beauchamp
(1)
2
Valerie TRUONG
FRA
#7432124#
SD
Top
Altaïr C.O.
(6)
13
Anne DURIEUX
BEL
#1451670#
SE
49
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
#1451566#
SE
10
Julie FOURNIER
FRA
#7719412#
SD
59
Loïc JANSSENS
BEL
#1425669#
SE
20
Quentin MATHOT
BEL
#1500820#
LE
5
Francine SERRE
BEL
#8633663#
SE
Top
ASUB
(5)
43
Kathia BRAVIN
ITA
#7211785#
SD
18
Robert HOOFD
BEL
#1451662#
SE
29
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
#7211850#
LD
51
Luis SAEZ HERRERA
ESP
#7211885#
SD
21
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
#49065#
SE
Top
Balise 10
(1)
60
Valérie NIGOT
BEL
#1425671#
SE
Top
C.D.C.E.B.E.
(2)
28
Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDO FERNANDEZ
ESP
#1414979#
SD
27
Lucas Jesus HERVAS
ESP
#1470648#
LD
Top
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
(3)
30
Marie GEERAERT
FRA
#425371#
LE
63
Johan GODIN
FRA
#362884#
SD
56
Mélanie TROCHAUD
FRA
#362888#
SD
Top
CO Liège
(10)
3
Ingrid BODEUX
BEL
#7002234#
SE
25
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
#7002229#
SD
9
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
#1994000#
SE
26
Julius GARRAY
BEL
#7002242#
LD
24
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
#8643367#
SD
33
Charles PAULUS
BEL
#7212092#
LE
34
Gaston PAULUS
BEL
#7002231#
SD
35
Jules PAULUS
BEL
#7002230#
LD
37
Ruben SEBA
BEL
#49046#
SE
54
Alain THIRY
BEL
#7002238#
SE
Top
Guyancourt Orientation 78
(2)
40
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
#1960000#
SD
41
Valerie MEUGUET
FRA
#256229#
SD
Top
Hainaut O.C.
(1)
12
Marie CAMBIER
BEL
#2117845#
SE
Top
hamok
(1)
4
Anja STYNEN
BEL
#1023579#
SE
Top
Hermathenae
(6)
23
Yseline CANART
BEL
#7123001#
Kinder-O
8
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
#7211235#
SE
7
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
#7211236#
LD
6
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
#7211240#
SE
19
Michel LEJEUNE
BEL
#8500670#
SD
65
Hazel MAGNÉE
BEL
#1425657#
Kinder-O
Top
Indiv.
(4)
36
Michèle DENIS
BEL
#1020554#
LE
39
Alice GODENNE
BEL
#1020557#
LE
38
Helene GODENNE
BEL
#1020558#
LE
16
Laurence PIETTON
BEL
#7211844#
SE
Top
Individual (BE)
(2)
17
Marie-Pierre BINET
BEL
#2140852#
SE
47
Marie - Rein COLLING
BEL
#1425656#
LE
Top
K.O.L.
(2)
62
Greetje BYLEMANS
BEL
#0#
LE
1
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
#8008559#
SD
Top
LOST
(1)
57
Céline DARIMONT
BEL
#7211907#
SD
Top
Omega
(5)
14
Lien ADDIERS
BEL
#4978#
LE
48
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
#800038#
LD
31
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
#2061260#
LD
32
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
#8448000#
LD
61
Annelies VOS
BEL
#231930#
SD
Top
Raid Orientation Paris
(1)
11
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
#8001783#
SE
Top
ThOR
(1)
42
Pia ARAVENA
BEL
#7211833#
LE
Top
TROL
(7)
44
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
#1414112#
LD
45
Kobe CAPPAERT
BEL
#1425672#
SD
46
Korneel CAPPAERT
BEL
#1425653#
SD
64
Michel COGGHE
BEL
#1414120#
SD
50
Erik KRIJNEN
BEL
#8183076#
LD
52
Bart TICKET
BEL
#4960#
LD
53
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
#7040527#
SE
Top
TV Eitelborn
(1)
66
Marion VILZ
GER
#563371#
SD
Top
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
(1)
58
Hélene FENZY
FRA
#1590006#
SE
Top
Total
CO Liège
10
TROL
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
Hermathenae
6
ASUB
5
Omega
5
Indiv.
4
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
3
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
Individual (BE)
2
K.O.L.
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
A.C. Beauchamp
1
Balise 10
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
hamok
1
LOST
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
ThOR
1
TV Eitelborn
1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1
Total: 64