NST Dagomlopen dag 3
Schipsgat duinen 13.11.2022
K.O.L.
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Free starttimes for SE, SD, LE, LD
H/D-10 en H/D-10 B
Last updated: 06.11.2022 17:00:29
Classes
SE
SD
LE
LD
SX
Clubs
»«
2108BF Talant S
A.C. Beauchamp
ALTAIR
ANTWERP O
ASUB
BAL10
C.D.C.E.B.E.
CapOnord Sports
COLG
Guyancourt Orie
HAMOK
HERMA
HOC
INDIV
Individual
KOL
OMEGA
Raid Orientatio
ThOR
TROL
TV Eitelborn
Clubs
«»
2
A
B
C
G
H
I
K
O
R
T
Total
2108BF Talant SO
(1)
47
Lizon MASSON
FRA
#8212003#
SD
Top
A.C. Beauchamp
(1)
11
Valerie TRUONG
FRA
#7432124#
SD
Top
Altaïr C.O.
(6)
16
Anne DURIEUX
BEL
#1451670#
SE
43
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
#1451566#
SE
13
Julie FOURNIER
FRA
#7719412#
LE
55
Loïc JANSSENS
BEL
#0#
SE
20
Quentin MATHOT
BEL
#0#
LE
7
Francine SERRE
BEL
#8633663#
SE
Top
Antwerp Orienteers
(2)
25
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
#49853#
SD
36
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
#8660031#
LD
Top
ASUB
(9)
40
Kathia BRAVIN
ITA
#7211785#
SD
19
Robert HOOFD
BEL
#1451662#
SE
58
Vanessa LOODTS
BEL
#49052#
SE
22
Odile POULAIN
FRA
#1396350#
SD
50
Alice ROBBERECHT
BEL
#1425677#
SD
6
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
#1001914#
LD
44
Luis SAEZ HERRERA
ESP
#7211885#
SD
21
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
#49065#
SE
63
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
#7211909#
SD
Top
Balise 10
(1)
49
Valérie NIGOT
BEL
#0#
SE
Top
C.D.C.E.B.E.
(2)
28
Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDO FERNANDEZ
ESP
#1414979#
SD
29
Lucas Jesus HERVAS
ESP
#1470648#
LD
Top
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
(2)
62
Johan GODIN
FRA
#362884#
SD
48
Mélanie TROCHAUD
FRA
#362888#
SD
Top
CO Liège
(9)
1
Ingrid BODEUX
BEL
#7002234#
SE
26
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
#7002229#
SD
2
Florian DEMBLON
BEL
#8664185#
LD
12
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
#1994000#
SE
27
Julius GARRAY
BEL
#7002242#
LD
24
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
#8643367#
SD
32
Ruben SEBA
BEL
#49046#
SE
8
Perrine SEYLL
BEL
#1040845#
LE
46
Alain THIRY
BEL
#7002238#
SE
Top
Guyancourt Orientation 78
(2)
37
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
#1960000#
SD
38
Valerie MEUGUET
FRA
#256229#
SD
Top
Hainaut O.C.
(1)
15
Marie CAMBIER
BEL
#2117845#
SE
Top
hamok
(2)
53
Miel DEFERME
BEL
#1981205#
SD
9
Anja STYNEN
BEL
#1023579#
SE
Top
Hermathenae
(5)
23
Yseline CANART
BEL
#7123001#
SX
3
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
#7211235#
SE
4
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
#7211236#
LD
5
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
#7211240#
SE
64
Hazel MAGNÉE
BEL
#0#
SX
Top
Indiv.
(6)
42
Marie - Rein COLLING
BEL
#0#
SE
33
Michèle DENIS
BEL
#1020554#
LE
54
Marcin GACZYNSKI
POL
#2036942#
LD
34
Alice GODENNE
BEL
#1020557#
LE
35
Helene GODENNE
BEL
#1020558#
LE
51
Stanislan SOLOWIET
POL
#8667593#
LD
Top
Individual (BE)
(1)
18
Marie-Pierre BINET
BEL
#2140852#
SE
Top
K.O.L.
(1)
10
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
#8008559#
SD
Top
Omega
(7)
17
Lien ADDIERS
BEL
#4978#
LE
57
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
#211612#
SD
56
Michel OOMS
BEL
#8303042#
SD
59
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#8001502#
LD
60
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#8001500#
SD
61
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#2010282#
SD
52
Annelies VOS
BEL
#231930#
SD
Top
Raid Orientation Paris
(1)
14
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
#8001783#
SE
Top
ThOR
(1)
39
Pia ARAVENA
BEL
#7211833#
LE
Top
TROL
(4)
41
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
#1414112#
LD
30
Greet PERSOON
BEL
#0#
LD
31
Kurt SMET
BEL
#9200173#
LD
45
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
#7040527#
SE
Top
TV Eitelborn
(1)
65
Marion VILZ
GER
#563371#
SD
Top
Total
ASUB
9
CO Liège
9
Omega
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
Indiv.
6
Hermathenae
5
TROL
4
Antwerp Orienteers
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
hamok
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
A.C. Beauchamp
1
Balise 10
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
Individual (BE)
1
K.O.L.
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
ThOR
1
TV Eitelborn
1
Total: 65