Régionale Sprint Malain - Régionale Sprint
Malain 18.9.2021
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 17.09.2021 20:59:37
Classes
Orange A
Orange B
Jaune C
Jaune D
Bleu-Vert
Clubs
»«
A.B.C.O. DIJON
A.S.QUETIGNY
ADOCHENÔVE
AS SAMOIS
ASO
BALISE 25
CARTO
COCS
GARDE RÉP.
GIVRY SO
NORD
O'JURA
OTB
PO Compétition
PO Découverte
RAIDLINK'S 07
T.A. FAMECK
TALANT SO
V.H.S.O.
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
YCONE-SENS
Clubs
«»
0
2
3
5
7
8
9
P
Total
0705AR Raidlink's 07
(4)
1
Enola BARDINE
FRA
#8270405#
18:10:00
Orange B
2
Lola COLLE
FRA
#8162919#
18:14:00
Orange B
3
Caroline PAILHES
FRA
#1030274#
19:04:00
Orange B
4
Noe WOLF
FRA
#2004808#
18:42:00
Orange B
Top
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
(5)
5
Monique ENARD
FRA
#38553#
18:21:00
Bleu-Vert
6
Yves ENARD
FRA
#31755#
18:28:00
Jaune D
7
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
#31862#
18:02:00
Jaune D
8
Sébastien GUERARD
FRA
#7005028#
19:05:00
Orange A
9
Denis PERDRIZET
FRA
#31728#
18:08:00
Orange B
Top
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
(4)
10
Eléonore DEVALLEZ
FRA
#2051596#
18:56:00
Orange B
11
Thibault DEVALLEZ
FRA
#2078577#
18:01:00
Jaune C
119
Baptiste LALOGE
FRA
#2016037#
19:19:00
Orange A
120
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
#2016035#
19:17:00
Orange A
Top
2105BF ADOChenôve
(17)
12
Jade BOUSSIER
FRA
#8200405#
18:30:00
Jaune D
13
Jean-Michel BRUNEL
FRA
#1210595#
19:01:00
Orange A
14
Nathan BRUNEL
FRA
#503276#
18:23:00
Jaune C
15
Gaston CLERC
FRA
#1210523#
18:25:00
Orange A
16
Christian COLE
FRA
#1001939#
19:07:00
Orange A
17
Claire FRANET
FRA
#1210521#
18:22:00
Orange B
18
Jules GREUSARD
FRA
#1210570#
18:21:00
Orange A
19
Sandrine LABAUNE
FRA
#38654#
18:16:00
Orange B
20
Aleth LALIRE
FRA
#1210520#
18:00:00
Orange B
21
Michel MASSON
FRA
#1210510#
18:16:00
Jaune D
22
Catherine PERE
FRA
#1210522#
18:40:00
Orange B
23
Florence TROJANOWSKI-PECAUD
FRA
#38676#
18:06:00
Orange B
24
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
#1210535#
18:03:00
Bleu-Vert
25
Arthur VENON
FRA
#1999002#
18:31:00
Jaune C
26
Marion VENON
FRA
#1210519#
18:46:00
Orange B
27
Noémie VOUILLON
FRA
#1210506#
18:18:00
Orange B
28
Christian VUILLET
FRA
#1210594#
18:20:00
Jaune D
Top
2108BF Talant SO
(21)
29
Vincent CELLIER
FRA
#1141161#
18:15:00
Orange A
30
Christian COLOMBET
FRA
#9530755#
18:18:00
Jaune D
31
Céline COSSU
FRA
#1210801#
18:48:00
Orange B
32
Angélique DE MARCH
FRA
#8131977#
18:24:00
Orange B
33
Victor GAGAROV
FRA
#2442710#
18:11:00
Bleu-Vert
34
Gérard GILQUIN
FRA
#8121941#
18:32:00
Jaune D
35
Véronique GUINOT
FRA
#1710962#
18:22:00
Jaune D
36
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
#1000956#
18:00:00
Jaune D
37
David MASSON
FRA
#8281972#
18:49:00
Orange A
38
Lizon MASSON
FRA
#8212003#
18:26:00
Jaune D
39
Prune MASSON
FRA
#8152007#
18:14:00
Jaune D
40
Elise MATHOT
FRA
#2442705#
18:04:00
Jaune D
41
Thibaut MATHOT
FRA
#2442707#
18:21:00
Jaune C
42
Rudy MILHEM
FRA
#31899#
18:29:00
Jaune C
43
Gilbert MONNOT
FRA
#9001003#
18:07:00
Orange A
44
Jean-François MORLON
FRA
#9001022#
18:11:00
Orange A
45
Marie MORLON
FRA
#8002186#
18:34:00
Orange B
46
Zoé MURANO
FRA
#2442709#
18:15:00
Bleu-Vert
47
Milo PARCZYNSKI
FRA
#2442712#
18:25:00
Jaune C
48
Laurent PESCAYRE
FRA
#1210802#
19:11:00
Orange A
49
Léna PESCAYRE
FRA
#227653#
18:19:00
Bleu-Vert
Top
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
(25)
50
Guillaume BARTHEL
FRA
#8035157#
18:43:00
Orange A
51
Nicolas BRAQUEHAIS
FRA
#1209881#
18:03:00
Jaune C
52
François CAILLET
FRA
#31713#
18:23:00
Orange A
53
Guillaume GROS
FRA
#1427338#
18:59:00
Orange A
54
Edouard HENKY
FRA
#2037270#
18:01:00
Bleu-Vert
55
Francis HENKY
FRA
#8002327#
18:27:00
Orange A
56
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
#9001994#
18:12:00
Jaune D
57
Florent HEYRMAN
FRA
#1209892#
18:11:00
Jaune C
58
Lisa HEYRMAN
FRA
#1209882#
18:17:00
Bleu-Vert
59
Sandrine HEYRMAN
FRA
#1209875#
18:54:00
Orange B
60
Valentin PALCAU
FRA
#8212511#
18:13:00
Orange A
61
Coralie PERLIN
FRA
#1427340#
18:50:00
Orange B
62
Clotilde PERRIN
FRA
#8190158#
18:30:00
Orange B
63
Garance PERRIN
FRA
#8190157#
18:05:00
Bleu-Vert
64
Jérôme PERRIN
FRA
#8190159#
18:39:00
Orange A
65
Julien PETITBON
FRA
#2121270#
18:27:00
Jaune C
66
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
#2037289#
18:04:00
Orange B
67
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
#1210940#
18:58:00
Orange B
68
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
#1210962#
18:31:00
Orange A
69
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
#9201938#
18:47:00
Orange A
70
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
#1210955#
18:07:00
Jaune C
72
Jonathan TESSE
FRA
#1426956#
19:03:00
Orange A
73
Malo TESSE
FRA
#2125098#
18:09:00
Bleu-Vert
74
Marin TESSE
FRA
#2049146#
18:13:00
Bleu-Vert
75
Zélie TESSE
FRA
#501481#
18:24:00
Jaune D
Top
2508BF BALISE 25
(11)
76
Paul DEBRAY
FRA
#8002126#
18:41:00
Orange A
77
Patrick JANAND
FRA
#8002120#
18:52:00
Orange B
78
Benjamin JOBARD
FRA
#1250829#
18:53:00
Orange A
79
Loïc LONCHAMPT
FRA
#8250801#
18:01:00
Orange A
80
Florian PINSARD
FRA
#8002711#
18:57:00
Orange A
81
Alain POURRE
FRA
#8210490#
18:12:00
Orange B
82
Jeremi POURRE
FRA
#8041198#
18:05:00
Orange A
83
Valérie POURRE
FRA
#8210467#
18:06:00
Jaune D
84
Alain RUAUD
FRA
#8280820#
18:10:00
Jaune D
85
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
#8270100#
18:32:00
Orange B
86
Lucas VERJUX
FRA
#8250812#
18:19:00
Jaune C
Top
2517BF OTB
(3)
87
Christine BOUCHAN
FRA
#1394722#
18:08:00
Jaune D
88
Luc BOUCHAN
FRA
#1394721#
18:44:00
Orange B
89
Léa VERCELLOTTI
FRA
#8202517#
19:15:00
Orange A
Top
3913BF O'JURA
(1)
118
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
#8390000#
19:06:00
Orange B
Top
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
(1)
90
Elise VANEL
FRA
#8088035#
18:09:00
Orange A
Top
5803BF NORD
(1)
91
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
#9002012#
18:51:00
Orange A
Top
7004BF V.H.S.O.
(2)
92
Jean-Michel BETTINGER
FRA
#8451070#
19:00:00
Orange B
93
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
#8002053#
18:33:00
Orange A
Top
7109BF Givry SO
(5)
94
Elouan CHEVREUX
FRA
#8097106#
18:09:00
Jaune C
95
Emmanuel CHEVREUX
FRA
#8097172#
19:13:00
Orange A
96
Anne-Françoise DENIER
FRA
#8151169#
18:36:00
Orange B
97
Bruno MOYON
FRA
#8040506#
18:55:00
Orange A
98
Benjamin MUNIER
FRA
#8097185#
18:29:00
Orange A
Top
7309AR COCS
(1)
99
Baptiste FUCHS
FRA
#8310187#
18:03:00
Orange A
Top
7404AR ASO
(1)
100
Marie-Violaine PALCAU
FRA
#8260566#
18:34:00
Jaune D
Top
7715IF AS SAMOIS
(2)
101
Christian MATHELIER
FRA
#889801#
18:17:00
Orange A
102
Marie RODIER
FRA
#7000957#
18:38:00
Orange B
Top
8903BF YCONE-Sens
(8)
103
Emmanuel AGOSTINI
FRA
#1890303#
18:45:00
Orange A
104
Franck GUERIN
FRA
#8008903#
18:19:00
Orange A
105
Ewan MARTINEAU
FRA
#246549#
18:13:00
Jaune C
106
Emeline MOINE
FRA
#7005012#
19:02:00
Orange B
107
Francis MOINE
FRA
#8280173#
18:37:00
Orange A
108
Cedrick RENIE
FRA
#0#
19:09:00
Orange A
109
Sacha RENIE-DUMAND
FRA
#0#
18:17:00
Jaune C
110
Danni ZHEN
CHN
#1780728#
18:28:00
Orange B
Top
8904BF CARTO
(2)
111
Nathalie BERRUE
FRA
#8890404#
18:20:00
Orange B
117
Alain COMMARET
FRA
#8001971#
18:02:00
Orange B
Top
9202IF Garde Rép.
(1)
112
Didier GROSHENS
FRA
#8519732#
18:26:00
Orange B
Top
Pass'O Compétition
(3)
113
Barthelemy HEYRMAN
FRA
#1209893#
18:05:00
Jaune C
115
Agnès MINARD
FRA
#0#
18:15:00
Jaune C
116
Quentin VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
#0#
18:07:00
Bleu-Vert
Top
Pass'O Découverte
(1)
121
Bruno LACHICHE
FRA
#0#
18:35:00
Orange A
Top
Total
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25
2108BF Talant SO
21
2105BF ADOChenôve
17
2508BF BALISE 25
11
8903BF YCONE-Sens
8
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
5
7109BF Givry SO
5
0705AR Raidlink's 07
4
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
4
2517BF OTB
3
Pass'O Compétition
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2
8904BF CARTO
2
3913BF O'JURA
1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1
5803BF NORD
1
7309AR COCS
1
7404AR ASO
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
Pass'O Découverte
1
Total: 119