3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 3
St.Vith 11.7.2021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Contact/Remarks:
info3days@ardoc.be
Last updated: 10.07.2021 15:00:13
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
A C Beauchamp
ALTAIR
Animation Sille
ANTWERP O
ARDOC
ASUB
BAL10
Bielefelder TG
BORASCA
C.D.C.E.B.E.
CA Rosé
Charente Mariti
CIOR Milcomp DE
CO Colmar
COLG
Course Orientat
CRCO
CTG KOBLENZ
DJK Adler 07 Bo
Epernay Nature
Grions Orientac
GSV DÜSSELDORF
Gundelfinger Tu
HAMOK
HANSA
HERMA
HOC
HOC93
INDIV
KOL
Kölner OL-Team
KOVZ
LOST
LuxOC
NSVA
OK HTF
OK Lokomotiva P
ol norska
OL Team Lippe
OLC SKOG FRIBOU
OLF Mainz
OLG Ortenau
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLIFANT
OLV Baselland
OLV Steinberg
OLV Uslar 1976
OLVE
OMEGA
Orientation cae
PEGASE
POLE SPORTS NAT
SC Achmer
SCAPA NANCY
Ski-Club Helsa
Snättringe SK
Southern Michig
Sport orientati
SUD O LUX
SV MIETRACHING
Swiss O Tours
Søllerød OK
T.A.F.
THE HAGUE ORIEN
THOR
Tisvilde Hegn O
TROL
TUS Bramsche
TuS Lübbecke
TV Eitelborn
TV Oberbexbach
Union sportive
VALMO
VERVINS ORIENTA
Vesoul Haute-Sa
WOLF HALTERN
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
K
L
N
O
P
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
D-10
(1)
516
Anne WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#7212082#
Top
D10B
(6)
183
Alva DALENSTAM
SWE
Snättringe SK
#675442#
155
Liv DALENSTAM
SWE
Snättringe SK
#2123461#
128
Clémence MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#2014374#
408
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211828#
412
Noor TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#7525#
466
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7000769#
Top
D-12
(5)
522
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#332116#
10:23:00
394
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#440698#
10:53:00
576
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#235097#
11:03:00
197
Delania HÖLZER
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8003882#
11:07:00
545
Rosa RENARD
BEL
hamok
#8666023#
11:17:00
Top
D-14
(6)
156
Laura MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8151108#
10:30:00
461
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#1409488#
11:00:00
486
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
11:38:00
313
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#242888#
11:42:00
542
Jeanne RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212091#
11:46:00
471
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518936#
11:50:00
Top
D-16
(9)
556
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
09:02:00
249
Annkathrin KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8180106#
09:50:00
279
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001928#
10:06:00
519
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2063357#
10:34:00
472
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8660031#
10:52:00
586
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
11:06:00
597
Marie GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8240505#
11:16:00
540
Maya RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212087#
11:36:00
596
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#8002196#
11:42:00
Top
D-18
(2)
395
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8448000#
09:11:00
482
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
11:05:00
Top
D-20
(3)
463
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7002033#
10:12:00
294
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8003550#
10:44:00
500
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#1686250#
11:28:00
Top
DE
(12)
205
Merline ROTH
SUI
OLV Baselland
#8271094#
10:07:00
481
Hannah THIELS
BEL
TROL
#8002085#
10:41:00
579
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
#8644889#
10:45:00
429
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#7554400#
10:53:00
477
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
#49129#
11:05:00
441
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#1405886#
11:09:00
241
Victoria STEVENS
BEL
Indiv.
#503545#
11:31:00
593
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#8002192#
11:39:00
148
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8088035#
11:47:00
348
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664160#
11:51:00
415
Vanessa RASQUINET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518934#
11:55:00
299
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
C.O. Liège
#895230#
11:59:00
Top
D21
(12)
164
Tjitske BREIMER
NED
HOC'93
#8003888#
09:02:00
216
Ellen LAPORTE
NED
Olifant
#8202080#
09:08:00
109
Linda SCHRADER
NED
Olifant
#8654990#
09:14:00
340
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#9090909#
09:18:00
352
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664183#
09:22:00
507
Rasa ENGSTEDT
SWE
ASUB
#8081951#
10:16:00
252
Sabeth KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8130991#
10:54:00
403
Claire SANDEVOIR
FRA
ASUB
#921403#
10:58:00
291
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8333110#
11:22:00
427
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#7001003#
11:34:00
305
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
11:40:00
339
Sien VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#211573#
11:46:00
Top
DB
(3)
442
Liese GEERTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8110692#
09:06:00
505
Maria BOEMER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8664167#
09:30:00
134
Maja RÜCKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303023#
10:18:00
Top
D35
(6)
359
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
09:23:00
358
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
09:27:00
145
Katja SCHWIND
GER
OLG Ortenau
#2036240#
09:31:00
411
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8308079#
09:59:00
404
Marie DESTREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#782206#
10:41:00
467
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139178#
11:49:00
Top
D40
(16)
207
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8170577#
09:07:00
555
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#7208661#
09:15:00
357
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#43700#
09:19:00
255
Julie LALIBERTE
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
#8005363#
09:35:00
518
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#1403443#
10:03:00
281
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#1409487#
10:07:00
259
Renée SCHWARTZ
GER
Animation Sillery Orientation
#1676767#
10:11:00
393
Michaela KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#9001060#
10:29:00
275
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#8518913#
10:49:00
497
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
#7780924#
10:55:00
574
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211897#
11:09:00
536
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001913#
11:13:00
438
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#1991111#
11:41:00
208
Asja NIEDERLAND
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#7202647#
11:47:00
474
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
C.O. Liège
#2046059#
11:53:00
297
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1504243#
11:57:00
Top
D45
(14)
190
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#8110374#
09:00:00
447
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8000675#
09:18:00
398
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#2018685#
09:22:00
115
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
#741212#
09:26:00
180
Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER
FRA
Charente Maritime Orientation
#8111073#
09:38:00
225
Caroline KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8010972#
09:42:00
578
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
09:46:00
431
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
#7211761#
10:10:00
162
Kerstin SMOLKA
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303075#
10:30:00
434
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
#9890407#
10:58:00
525
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#331207#
11:02:00
223
Caroline HOFFMANN
GER
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
#888875#
11:12:00
543
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
#4945#
11:20:00
186
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2006203#
11:46:00
Top
D50
(21)
106
Evi DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#8090270#
09:02:00
270
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
#7209343#
09:06:00
174
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8220267#
09:14:00
224
Anke VON GAZA
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#8649288#
09:18:00
583
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#2010282#
09:22:00
129
Karin VOGL
GER
SV Mietraching
#8227227#
09:30:00
150
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
09:42:00
158
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
Epernay Nature et Sport
#1510102#
09:54:00
563
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
#40618#
10:04:00
160
Katja LAHM
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303076#
10:10:00
382
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
#9011960#
10:26:00
227
Iris KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8141167#
10:36:00
537
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409715#
10:42:00
469
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#49853#
10:54:00
120
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8226466#
11:08:00
199
Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#8003880#
11:12:00
513
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
C.O. Liège
#7122112#
11:16:00
443
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#300875#
11:20:00
494
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1000041#
11:28:00
527
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
#8220669#
11:40:00
378
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
11:46:00
Top
D55
(17)
421
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#1019976#
09:10:00
551
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#7515075#
09:26:00
240
Ulrike KORFF
GER
SC Achmer
#1981963#
09:46:00
330
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
09:50:00
231
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#7140266#
09:58:00
131
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8070704#
10:14:00
541
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
10:18:00
146
Iben Falck MAAG
DEN
Søllerød OK
#8719060#
10:22:00
221
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
Sport orientation Lunéville
#40026#
10:30:00
185
Nina KRAUSE
GER
WOLF Haltern
#237505#
10:46:00
140
Joli WEHRLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8636804#
10:50:00
336
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#2031827#
11:04:00
621
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664168#
11:24:00
612
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
#206498#
11:32:00
380
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
11:36:00
124
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#9190664#
11:52:00
462
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#246873#
12:00:00
Top
D60
(14)
571
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
09:03:00
101
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#7000325#
09:07:00
367
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
C.O. Liège
#8196000#
09:25:00
328
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2015923#
09:29:00
492
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#308548#
09:45:00
598
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#1426968#
09:49:00
577
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#7139190#
09:59:00
110
Maggie ROACH
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8160257#
10:31:00
546
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570813#
11:03:00
538
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#8004112#
11:07:00
316
Brigitte SCHWANEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002246#
11:27:00
562
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
11:35:00
188
Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDOR
BEL
Indiv.
#588992#
11:39:00
132
Martine WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#7090460#
11:45:00
Top
D65
(10)
176
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#1515150#
09:03:00
112
Eliane CHATAGNY
SUI
CA Rosé
#332351#
09:19:00
337
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8045417#
09:23:00
528
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
09:27:00
307
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136526#
09:37:00
591
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
09:47:00
265
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
10:21:00
570
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
#2067897#
10:33:00
483
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#1393088#
11:15:00
450
Marie-Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1451555#
11:39:00
Top
D70
(13)
606
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1030340#
09:10:00
243
Hilde BADER
GER
OLF Mainz
#8022407#
10:04:00
618
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8201903#
10:08:00
479
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
10:30:00
258
Marie-Reine OUDIN
FRA
CO Colmar
#1603107#
10:34:00
169
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8010015#
10:38:00
575
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
10:42:00
118
Martine ROBERT
FRA
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
#7004013#
10:46:00
549
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
10:50:00
193
Inger Marie HAAHR
DEN
OK HTF
#1401729#
11:08:00
283
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211806#
11:14:00
139
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020706#
11:18:00
371
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
#1396410#
11:22:00
Top
D75
(2)
261
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1162994#
09:44:00
615
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570352#
11:30:00
Top
H-10
(3)
344
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#2009362#
366
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
298
Richard VANDERLINDEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2089828#
Top
H10B
(8)
300
Rodolphe Maya CARETTE
BEL
Indiv.
#7211773#
428
Lorick CASTEELS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#249059#
372
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7031212#
599
Félix GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49111#
390
Jonáš KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#52673#
509
Luis SCHWALL
BEL
Indiv.
#7211766#
217
Mees SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#7211771#
410
Mats TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#4957#
Top
H-12
(9)
365
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#4909#
09:09:00
343
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7747586#
09:39:00
444
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8310934#
10:01:00
391
Jáchym KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#52691#
10:15:00
288
Senne HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8719026#
10:19:00
407
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211896#
10:43:00
285
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#2000497#
10:47:00
582
Sascha KURT
NED
TROL
#7212294#
10:59:00
464
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
11:11:00
Top
H-14
(8)
445
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8003985#
09:29:00
315
Maximilian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451674#
09:35:00
511
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#7040307#
10:31:00
453
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
#8518919#
10:49:00
282
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8232532#
10:53:00
533
Antoine VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001022#
11:05:00
607
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8310808#
11:31:00
244
Odin GROENEVELD
NED
The Hague Orienteering Runners
#8180107#
11:39:00
Top
H-16
(6)
554
Maxime SCHOMMER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#423894#
09:39:00
399
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#2061260#
09:43:00
278
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8383240#
10:07:00
605
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8020606#
11:25:00
309
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
11:33:00
222
Tamino HÖLZER
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8003217#
11:39:00
Top
H-18
(8)
200
Anton KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8040604#
09:40:00
499
Simon CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
#7211776#
09:44:00
284
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8457221#
10:34:00
603
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#8484701#
10:40:00
436
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
#9002011#
10:52:00
532
Louis VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001909#
11:04:00
267
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#1683310#
11:30:00
238
Danil SIGAREV
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#7211768#
12:00:00
Top
H-20
(3)
385
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
#8182090#
10:37:00
594
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8110702#
11:27:00
314
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020720#
11:35:00
Top
HE
(26)
324
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211888#
09:11:00
323
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7121188#
09:15:00
142
Florian SCHNEIDER
SUI
ol norska
#8629562#
09:19:00
414
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8518939#
09:27:00
487
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8201090#
09:31:00
273
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7092007#
09:35:00
271
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7131951#
09:39:00
257
Beat BERGMANN
SUI
ol norska
#8638712#
09:45:00
228
Christian RENEVEY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8665518#
09:49:00
387
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8000692#
09:55:00
384
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#8050553#
10:09:00
215
Christoph MEIER
SUI
OLV Baselland
#8241293#
10:15:00
495
James GOSSELET
BEL
ASUB
#7211891#
10:19:00
496
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8644890#
10:23:00
322
Yannick POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
#8002408#
10:29:00
460
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8333943#
10:35:00
203
Toby SCOTT
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8260291#
10:39:00
405
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211899#
10:43:00
355
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002174#
10:47:00
584
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
#1311870#
11:05:00
413
Renaud VAN WETTER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7212092#
11:11:00
440
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
ThOR
#8643983#
11:17:00
552
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8633664#
11:27:00
333
Sébastien HENROTTE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7675912#
11:31:00
332
Jean-François DEBEN
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7211777#
11:39:00
191
Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS
ESP
Grions Orientació
#8650855#
11:45:00
Top
H21
(15)
350
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
09:02:00
143
Manuel ALVAREZ
BEL
Indiv.
#8089054#
09:06:00
304
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
09:08:00
114
Eduardo VIAS
BEL
Indiv.
#1403291#
09:12:00
349
Gert GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041994#
09:14:00
485
Quinten LOOYMANS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8011093#
09:22:00
341
Philip VAN HEMELEN
BEL
Omega
#211568#
09:30:00
590
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
09:34:00
401
John WILHELMS
FIN
ASUB
#7901104#
10:52:00
503
Jonathan BERNAERS
BEL
Indiv.
#1011151#
11:04:00
133
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8131097#
11:24:00
192
Tom STOKKERMANS
BEL
Indiv.
#1221771#
11:28:00
182
Christopher Ullrich SCHRÖDER
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422890#
11:32:00
325
Tobias JETZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211780#
11:36:00
310
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1000989#
11:40:00
Top
HB
(7)
396
Ivan BATCHEV
NED
KOVZ
#7139107#
09:15:00
550
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#8668567#
09:47:00
201
Lukas BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#7050495#
09:53:00
105
Kai RÜCKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8101017#
10:47:00
122
Balazs MARTINEZ DUHI
HUN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8499949#
10:57:00
187
Manuel WEIDL
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#8150519#
11:21:00
418
Raul CORDON PEREZ
ESP
C.O. Liège
#8670527#
11:45:00
Top
H35
(11)
326
Stéphan SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211767#
09:18:00
425
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458671#
09:26:00
303
Bert BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1231233#
09:48:00
564
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7110985#
09:54:00
409
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#830413#
10:00:00
392
Ondřej KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#9002029#
10:18:00
521
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8091876#
10:56:00
451
François HANZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49113#
11:00:00
153
Christian OBERLANDER
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#8005188#
11:12:00
529
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
11:20:00
181
Christian FRITZSCHE
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422882#
11:48:00
Top
H40
(17)
569
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#7703201#
09:13:00
230
William (bj) FOSTER
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
#8652552#
09:19:00
356
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
09:23:00
189
Marcel GOEHLER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8106106#
09:31:00
163
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#7139125#
09:45:00
363
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
09:57:00
478
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
#4992#
10:01:00
417
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#9102237#
10:21:00
353
Magnus DALENSTAM
SWE
ASUB
#25606#
10:33:00
468
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139156#
11:01:00
374
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8664178#
11:07:00
296
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#1229362#
11:11:00
126
Christian GRÖTSCH
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422887#
11:15:00
127
Sven SUDHOFF
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#6783#
11:19:00
147
Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#8010106#
11:23:00
254
Klaus SCHWALL
BEL
Indiv.
#7211765#
11:43:00
515
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#7211242#
11:49:00
Top
H45
(29)
239
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#8280172#
09:00:00
290
Tom KENIS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000673#
09:16:00
104
Andreas GROTE
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#8638368#
09:22:00
250
Thies KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8300974#
09:26:00
517
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#9031075#
09:30:00
170
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Olifant
#8001976#
09:48:00
567
Filip DEBLOUDTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8518922#
09:52:00
446
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8000688#
09:56:00
229
Marek FILIČKO
CZE
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
#8582019#
10:06:00
373
Antoine DELCOURT
BEL
Balise 10
#1000735#
10:10:00
149
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410219#
10:16:00
581
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
10:22:00
274
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#8004333#
10:26:00
210
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
#7820309#
10:30:00
262
Patrick BLEYENS
BEL
TROL
#1414130#
10:56:00
276
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8518901#
11:00:00
609
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7120676#
11:06:00
480
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
11:10:00
526
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8270669#
11:14:00
383
Jan SLIVA
CZE
SUD O LUX
#8648543#
11:18:00
386
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211791#
11:22:00
375
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#1151163#
11:26:00
172
Klaus SCHWIND
GER
OLG Ortenau
#8160571#
11:34:00
534
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1131173#
11:36:00
595
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#8002185#
11:40:00
312
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020734#
11:44:00
211
Christopher SCOTT
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8002548#
11:48:00
544
Olivier RENARD
BEL
hamok
#8666026#
11:52:00
318
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4944#
11:56:00
Top
H50
(31)
345
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
#4551#
09:08:00
611
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
09:20:00
454
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211903#
09:28:00
557
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
09:38:00
580
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#1391738#
09:42:00
501
Michel CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
#7211774#
09:46:00
397
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8281070#
09:52:00
125
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
Charente Maritime Orientation
#9731017#
09:56:00
184
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#9003567#
10:02:00
535
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
10:06:00
269
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
#7040527#
10:12:00
433
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
#9061683#
10:16:00
277
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8518912#
10:20:00
111
Christian WEHRLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8625520#
10:24:00
553
Andreas MOHREN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#308951#
10:28:00
512
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#7139195#
10:32:00
602
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
10:36:00
620
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
10:40:00
219
Olaf BINSCH
NED
The Hague Orienteering Runners
#8280169#
10:44:00
470
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#1401686#
10:54:00
346
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7208662#
11:02:00
424
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#8150622#
11:14:00
524
Stephan VIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8240368#
11:22:00
488
Robert REUTER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7001082#
11:28:00
585
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:32:00
491
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7450685#
11:36:00
157
Roland VOGL
GER
SV Mietraching
#8077022#
11:40:00
435
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
11:46:00
154
Kai LAUCKHARDT
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422889#
11:50:00
406
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
11:56:00
212
Vladimir SIGAREV
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#7211769#
12:00:00
Top
H55
(33)
376
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#8369081#
09:05:00
423
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403449#
09:09:00
419
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1601505#
09:13:00
108
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
GSV Düsseldorf
#8486848#
09:17:00
130
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#8625747#
09:23:00
236
Steffen LANGE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#891875#
09:27:00
175
Eric VAN WEERS
NED
Olifant
#9630131#
09:31:00
449
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
#7110266#
09:35:00
248
Markus THEIßEN
GER
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
#8099088#
09:39:00
489
Ed JANSSENS
NED
O.L.V. Eifel
#8516725#
09:47:00
178
Jean-Claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
09:51:00
456
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#211612#
09:55:00
206
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#7300315#
09:59:00
263
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#8101015#
10:05:00
202
Christian KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8220666#
10:17:00
432
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
#8110162#
10:21:00
264
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
10:29:00
117
Tim Falck WEBER
DEN
Tisvilde Hegn OK
#8719090#
10:33:00
107
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#8104444#
10:37:00
531
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
#7805907#
10:43:00
251
Klaus HELFRICH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8664482#
10:53:00
381
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB
#7211836#
10:57:00
214
Matthias BLASCHKE
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1081166#
11:05:00
293
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8448449#
11:09:00
506
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
11:17:00
548
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
#8002054#
11:21:00
289
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8140564#
11:25:00
613
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8196532#
11:37:00
152
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#8251963#
11:45:00
420
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
#9200995#
11:49:00
360
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
SUD O LUX
#532517#
11:53:00
319
Freddy GENTEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#7211778#
11:57:00
327
Jean THEATE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1241331#
11:59:00
Top
H60
(41)
502
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
#1413417#
09:02:00
329
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#1396351#
09:06:00
587
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
09:10:00
560
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#8007648#
09:12:00
226
Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#7000150#
09:16:00
573
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#1011146#
09:18:00
347
Michel TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7208656#
09:20:00
338
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040953#
09:24:00
490
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1402003#
09:28:00
437
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7590224#
09:30:00
402
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#1411005#
09:34:00
141
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1031194#
09:38:00
135
Werner DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#8271061#
09:42:00
455
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
#1301730#
09:46:00
123
Konstantin SMIRNOV
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1181260#
09:50:00
256
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8030461#
09:54:00
237
Denis CUCHE
SUI
CA Rosé
#8002101#
09:56:00
416
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
10:00:00
565
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
#7700777#
10:06:00
306
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660038#
10:12:00
473
Igor KISELEV
BEL
TROL
#1395052#
10:16:00
171
Philippe POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8052058#
10:20:00
342
Joël POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
#8002407#
10:28:00
558
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
#1421279#
10:36:00
331
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#8277700#
10:40:00
400
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#8654991#
10:44:00
159
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8300850#
10:48:00
377
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
10:52:00
604
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
10:56:00
559
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8333220#
11:00:00
213
Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH
ESP
Grions Orientació
#8654987#
11:04:00
465
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518932#
11:08:00
379
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
11:12:00
426
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080959#
11:16:00
439
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7005055#
11:20:00
475
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518935#
11:24:00
493
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#1403167#
11:38:00
295
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
#7139185#
11:42:00
334
Bernard LELEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002245#
11:48:00
103
Hélier WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#1950205#
11:54:00
622
Ralf DÖLLGAST
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#2048138#
11:58:00
Top
H65
(31)
161
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#531606#
09:01:00
561
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#8270952#
09:05:00
119
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8160756#
09:09:00
268
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4927#
09:13:00
514
Karl SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211764#
09:19:00
530
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
09:23:00
253
Roland RENEVEY
SUI
CA Rosé
#7202695#
09:27:00
457
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1030341#
09:31:00
151
Ferdinand HANSES
GER
TUS Bramsche
#8170553#
09:43:00
311
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#8004110#
09:51:00
351
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
09:55:00
364
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
10:01:00
523
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#9520606#
10:07:00
592
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8201902#
10:13:00
321
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1001942#
10:17:00
195
Ewald EYRICH
GER
OLG Ortenau
#8033055#
10:21:00
113
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#9888544#
10:25:00
233
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
CO Colmar
#1041252#
10:29:00
566
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
ASUB
#7211909#
10:33:00
116
Paul ALLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8002080#
10:37:00
246
Martin LAUE
GER
OLG Ortenau
#435446#
10:45:00
165
David ROACH
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8020556#
10:49:00
301
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#8334651#
10:57:00
138
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#2068667#
11:01:00
504
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8170618#
11:05:00
235
Bernard DARGENTON
FRA
Course Orientation Tours Sud
#422606#
11:21:00
354
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1229565#
11:27:00
448
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8040100#
11:37:00
484
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#7212088#
11:41:00
287
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#1720934#
11:47:00
302
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1281956#
11:53:00
Top
H70
(19)
167
Bertrand CHATAGNY
SUI
CA Rosé
#1399862#
09:13:00
608
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#406304#
09:21:00
588
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
09:27:00
369
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
09:31:00
498
André VLIEGEN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7030948#
09:35:00
619
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
09:41:00
121
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#1415160#
09:47:00
368
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
09:53:00
218
Achim BADER
GER
OLF Mainz
#8648940#
10:07:00
476
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
#7001738#
10:23:00
572
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#8002098#
10:27:00
510
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
10:37:00
568
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
10:41:00
317
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
11:13:00
458
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1601691#
11:23:00
166
Régis LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020721#
11:31:00
280
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211245#
11:43:00
370
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#49033#
11:49:00
361
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
11:53:00
Top
H75
(16)
600
William MITCHELL
GBR
Omega
#1019977#
09:11:00
617
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
09:33:00
260
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1876989#
09:55:00
610
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
#8518923#
10:05:00
362
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143422#
10:09:00
539
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
10:13:00
422
Claude VAN COLLIE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1451562#
10:25:00
173
Christian ROBERT
FRA
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
#7004014#
10:29:00
389
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#7002042#
10:47:00
266
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
10:57:00
286
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
TROL
#8080846#
11:01:00
272
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
11:05:00
430
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#8360353#
11:19:00
102
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#8469502#
11:23:00
614
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570351#
11:27:00
242
Per HENRIKSEN
DEN
OK HTF
#1401730#
11:37:00
Top
H80
(6)
308
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136552#
09:15:00
335
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
10:01:00
177
Benno KIRCH
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410244#
10:17:00
459
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
11:11:00
179
Michael HODSON
GBR
Indiv.
#304189#
11:31:00
601
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8000678#
11:35:00
Top
H85
(1)
589
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
10:00:00
Top
SE
(12)
1032
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#8004761#
09:03:00
1085
Jack WYEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#423892#
09:17:00
1063
Valérie NIGOT
BEL
Balise 10
#7212340#
09:43:00
1064
Raphael CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
#7211775#
09:47:00
1005
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#8643372#
10:17:00
1002
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8633663#
10:23:00
1069
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#2098420#
10:27:00
1017
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1451566#
10:47:00
1072
Hugo GROSS
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8017356#
10:59:00
1030
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#320306#
11:13:00
1027
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
11:19:00
1018
Christel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#10542#
11:43:00
Top
LE
(1)
1056
Brigitte PIRONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8221276#
10:46:00
Top
SD
(23)
1062
Anne TAYMANS
BEL
LOST
#1000047#
09:03:00
1066
Olga MARGOLINA
GER
GSV Düsseldorf
#1965105#
09:17:00
1040
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
#7690909#
09:29:00
1051
Eva SCHIPPER
NED
Indiv.
#7211763#
09:29:00
1074
Fabian STROOPER
BEL
Indiv.
#7211770#
09:29:00
1059
Annelies VOS
BEL
Omega
#231930#
09:31:00
1052
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
ASUB
#1130711#
09:47:00
1049
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8359314#
09:51:00
1076
Stéphane RENEVEY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8002063#
09:59:00
1068
Marion VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563372#
10:17:00
1087
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8088210#
10:25:00
1036
Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#7553311#
10:31:00
1054
Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#7101050#
10:35:00
1050
Sebastian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451678#
10:39:00
1012
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1451561#
10:45:00
1028
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
10:49:00
1043
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211910#
10:53:00
1061
Isabelle TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
#49037#
10:59:00
1045
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8020116#
11:17:00
1075
Jonas LIEB
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
11:27:00
1077
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#7050169#
11:31:00
1073
Christiane PYKA
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
11:37:00
1071
Thomas HÖLZER
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8400193#
11:41:00
Top
LD
(11)
1046
Noah BACKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451676#
09:00:00
1084
Tomas MORREN
BEL
Indiv.
#7211754#
09:06:00
1047
Julien GAFFURI
FRA
SUD O LUX
#1940408#
09:14:00
1013
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
#7211855#
09:22:00
1086
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#8630913#
09:54:00
1065
David ENGSTEDT
SWE
ASUB
#8654924#
10:16:00
1020
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
#1001914#
11:02:00
1015
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#1251959#
11:14:00
1034
Willy ALARDS
NED
TROL
#8300462#
11:18:00
1029
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#53518#
11:26:00
1067
Almut KAMMHOLZ
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#2068664#
11:46:00
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
56
Omega
54
TROL
49
hamok
39
K.O.L.
36
ASUB
33
Hermathenae
20
Indiv.
15
O.L.V. Eifel
13
Balise 10
11
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
11
Antwerp Orienteers
10
Hainaut O.C.
10
Altaïr C.O.
9
CA Rosé
8
N.S.V. Amel
8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
8
Olifant
8
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
8
CIOR Milcomp Germany
7
CTG Koblenz
7
SUD O LUX
7
Bielefelder TG
6
C.O. Pégase
5
KOVZ
5
OLV Steinberg
5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
OLG Ortenau
4
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
4
ThOR
4
Tout Azimut Fameck
4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
4
A C Beauchamp
3
OL Team Lippe
3
OLF Mainz
3
Swiss O Tours
3
Borasca
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
CO Colmar
2
Grions Orientació
2
GSV Düsseldorf
2
Kölner OL-Team
2
OK HTF
2
ol norska
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLV Baselland
2
Orientation caennaise
2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
2
Snättringe SK
2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
2
SV Mietraching
2
The Hague Orienteering Runners
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
CRCO
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
HOC'93
1
LOST
1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1
SC Achmer
1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1
Sport orientation Lunéville
1
Søllerød OK
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
TUS Bramsche
1
TV Oberbexbach
1
WOLF Haltern
1
Total: 547