index

3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 2
St.Vith 10.7.2021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be Last updated: 07.07.2021 16:36:27

Classes D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Clubs «» A B C D E G H I K L N O P S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

D-10 (2)

128Clémence MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#2014374#
516Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#7212082#
Top

D10B (5)

183Alva DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK#675442#
155Liv DALENSTAMSWESnättringe SK#2123461#
408Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.#7211828#
412Noor TALLOENBELOmega#7525#
466Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok#7000769#
Top

D-12 (5)

522Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL#332116#10:11:00
394Marie Anna KOTECKÁCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club#440698#11:01:00
545Rosa RENARDBELhamok#0#11:11:00
197Delania HÖLZERGEROL Team Lippe#8003882#11:15:00
576Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège#235097#11:19:00
Top

D-14 (6)

461Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL#1409488#10:44:00
156Laura MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#8151108#10:48:00
486Fin MYLLEBELhamok#1020080#11:10:00
313Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae#242888#11:26:00
542Jeanne RENARDBELhamok#7212091#11:38:00
471Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège#8518936#12:00:00
Top

D-16 (9)

519Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL#2063357#10:08:00
279Noor DE MITSBELTROL#8660039#10:12:00
540Maya RENARDBELhamok#7212087#11:26:00
586Fee MYLLEBELhamok#1020060#11:32:00
597Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège#8240505#11:50:00
249Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG#8180106#12:12:00
556Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#7208652#12:34:00
472Sarah ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers#8660031#12:40:00
596Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega#8002196#12:52:00
Top

D-18 (2)

482Jil MYLLEBELhamok#8066800#12:01:00
395Tille DE SMULBELOmega#8448000#12:41:00
Top

D-20 (3)

463Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB#7002033#10:26:00
294Julia KREKELSBELTROL#8003550#10:34:00
500Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#1686250#11:54:00
Top

DE (12)

429Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 10#7554400#10:13:00
593Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega#8002192#10:31:00
205Merline ROTHSUIOLV Baselland#8271094#10:35:00
481Hannah THIELSBELTROL#8002085#10:41:00
579Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL#8644889#10:45:00
477Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB#49129#10:59:00
299Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège#895230#11:05:00
441Eléonore ROBINSONBELThOR#1405886#11:17:00
148Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck#8088035#11:41:00
415Vanessa RASQUINETBELC.O. Liège#8518934#11:47:00
241Victoria STEVENSBELIndiv.#503545#11:55:00
348Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#8664160#12:51:00
Top

D21 (12)

305Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#8655044#10:02:00
403Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB#921403#10:08:00
352Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège#8664183#10:18:00
339Sien VERDEYENBELOmega#211573#10:30:00
507Rasa ENGSTEDTSWEASUB#8081951#10:38:00
252Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg#8130991#10:42:00
291Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel#6293#11:30:00
216Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant#8202080#12:04:00
164Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'93#8003888#12:10:00
340Elke VERDEYENBELOmega#9090909#12:16:00
109Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant#8654990#12:26:00
427Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.#7001003#12:34:00
Top

DB (3)

505Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel#8664167#10:30:00
134Maja RÜCKERGERCTG Koblenz#8303023#11:42:00
442Liese GEERTSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8110692#12:04:00
Top

D35 (6)

404Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.#782206#10:23:00
145Katja SCHWINDGEROLG Ortenau#2036240#10:27:00
411Kim GEYPENBELOmega#8308079#10:31:00
467Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok#7139178#11:27:00
359Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega#4979#12:27:00
358Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL#9005175#12:31:00
Top

D40 (16)

275Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#8518913#10:05:00
281Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL#1409487#10:13:00
393Michaela KOTECKÁCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club#9001060#10:35:00
497Vinciane MULPASBELASUB#7780924#10:45:00
518Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL#1403443#10:49:00
474Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège#2046059#11:03:00
536Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège#1001913#11:07:00
208Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#7202647#11:11:00
574Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège#7211897#11:37:00
297Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae#1504243#11:41:00
438Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok#1991111#11:45:00
555Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#7208661#12:15:00
255Julie LALIBERTEUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club#8005363#12:23:00
259Renée SCHWARTZGERAnimation Sillery Orientation#1676767#12:35:00
357Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#43700#12:45:00
207Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation#8170577#12:49:00
Top

D45 (14)

431Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10#7007077#10:16:00
434Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB#9890407#10:50:00
525Anne-Françoise HENNENBELC.O. Liège#331207#11:10:00
543Amber THYSBELhamok#8666023#11:36:00
162Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz#8303075#11:46:00
223Caroline HOFFMANNGERSki-Club Helsa e.V.#888875#12:00:00
115Larissa RANDNEDOlifant#741212#12:08:00
186Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club#2006203#12:16:00
578Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#1391737#12:20:00
398Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#800038#12:26:00
447Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#8000675#12:30:00
190Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION#8110374#12:38:00
180Elodie TASSIN-MARCHERFRACharente Maritime Orientation#8111073#12:44:00
225Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG#8010972#12:48:00
Top

D50 (21)

227Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg#8141167#10:26:00
382Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB#9011960#10:38:00
563Nicole REVENCUBELASUB#7722227#10:46:00
537Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.#1409715#10:58:00
494Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae#1000041#11:10:00
120Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck#8226466#11:14:00
513Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège#7122112#11:18:00
443Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège#300875#11:22:00
527Laurence AUGHUETBELThOR#8220669#11:32:00
199Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPC.D.C.E.B.E.#8003880#11:40:00
160Katja LAHMGERCTG Koblenz#8303076#11:44:00
174Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#8220267#12:10:00
270Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.#7209343#12:14:00
150Anne GODELSUICA Rosé#8492104#12:22:00
469Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers#49853#12:32:00
583Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#2010282#12:36:00
378Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#1391731#12:40:00
224Anke VON GAZAGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.#8649288#12:42:00
129Karin VOGLGERSV Mietraching#8227227#12:46:00
158Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSETFRAEpernay Nature et Sport#1510102#12:50:00
106Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.#8090270#12:54:00
Top

D55 (17)

140Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours#8636804#10:12:00
185Nina KRAUSEGERWOLF Haltern#237505#10:30:00
146Iben Falck MAAGDENSøllerød OK#8719060#10:34:00
221Isabelle RAGAZZIFRASport orientation Lunéville#40026#10:42:00
336Hilde KROLSBELhamok#2031827#11:04:00
551Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok#7515075#11:08:00
380Greta MOLSBELhamok#1411915#11:26:00
124Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise#9190664#11:36:00
541Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.#1406597#11:42:00
131Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz#8070704#11:48:00
462Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège#246873#11:52:00
612Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège#206498#11:56:00
621Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège#8664168#12:00:00
231Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ#7140266#12:06:00
240Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer#1981963#12:18:00
421Mia KINNAERBELOmega#1019976#12:24:00
330Sonja NIJSBELOmega#1426967#12:28:00
Top

D60 (14)

367Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège#8196000#10:15:00
328Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège#2015923#10:19:00
110Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club#8160257#10:23:00
577Marina DRIESENBELOmega#7139190#10:31:00
538Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok#8004112#11:11:00
562Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok#703062#11:19:00
546Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae#1570813#11:23:00
188Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDORBELIndiv.#588992#11:33:00
316Brigitte SCHWANENBELC.O. Liège#7002246#11:41:00
132Martine WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp#7090460#11:47:00
101Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland#7000325#12:19:00
598Els PUTBELOmega#1426968#12:23:00
571Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#2037654#12:31:00
492Anita BAERTSBELBorasca#308548#12:49:00
Top

D65 (10)

337Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#8045417#10:17:00
265Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#1952417#10:47:00
450Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.#1451555#11:23:00
483Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel#1393088#11:53:00
528Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#4977#12:05:00
591Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#2037657#12:17:00
112Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé#332351#12:27:00
176Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise#1515150#12:31:00
570Lieve FEYSBELOmega#2067897#12:37:00
307Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel#2136526#12:43:00
Top

D70 (13)

575Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL#2143421#10:16:00
118Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation#7004013#10:20:00
243Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz#8022407#10:24:00
618Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL#8201903#10:28:00
479Lieve GEENSBELTROL#8660035#10:32:00
169Nelly DEVILLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#8010015#10:36:00
549Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB#7000506#10:40:00
258Marie-Reine OUDINFRACO Colmar#1603107#10:54:00
193Inger Marie HAAHRDENOK HTF#1401729#11:02:00
371Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae#1396410#11:06:00
283Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège#7211806#11:10:00
139Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#1020717#11:22:00
606Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.#1030340#12:24:00
Top

D75 (2)

615Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae#1570352#11:38:00
261Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.#1162994#12:12:00
Top

H-10 (4)

344Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#2009362#
366Witse BOECKXBELOmega#1019978#
300Rodolphe Maya CARETTEBELIndiv.#0#
298Richard VANDERLINDENBELC.O. Liège#2089828#
Top

H10B (7)

428Lorick CASTEELSBELC.O. Liège#249059#
372Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#7031212#
599Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège#228942#
390Jonáš KOTECKÝCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club#52673#
509Luis SCHWALLBELIndiv.#0#
217Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#0#
410Mats TALLOENBELOmega#4957#
Top

H-12 (9)

582Sascha KURTNEDTROL#7212294#10:21:00
391Jáchym KOTECKÝCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club#52691#10:31:00
407Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.#7211896#10:35:00
288Senne HENDRICKXBELhamok#422681#10:39:00
343Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#7747586#10:47:00
285Viek DE MITSBELTROL#8518915#10:57:00
464Thor WOLLESBELhamok#7139171#11:29:00
444Nathan JANSENBELOmega#8310934#12:15:00
365Wout BOECKXBELOmega#4909#12:21:00
Top

H-14 (8)

282Thor DE MITSBELTROL#8232532#10:15:00
453Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL#8518919#10:29:00
244Odin GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners#8180107#10:45:00
511Rube ELSENBELOmega#7040307#11:25:00
533Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège#1001022#11:31:00
607Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae#8310808#11:55:00
315Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#1451674#12:09:00
445Thomas JANSENBELOmega#8003985#12:19:00
Top

H-16 (6)

278Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#8383240#11:01:00
309Jorn KENNISBELhamok#8668961#11:07:00
605Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#8020606#11:13:00
554Maxime SCHOMMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#423894#11:21:00
222Tamino HÖLZERGEROL Team Lippe#8003217#11:55:00
399Mats DE SMULBELOmega#2061260#12:09:00
Top

H-18 (8)

436Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB#9002011#10:08:00
603Joris SMETBELTROL#8484701#10:34:00
284Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#8457221#10:38:00
499Simon CHRISTIANEBELBalise 10#0#10:42:00
267Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#1683310#11:04:00
532Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège#1001909#11:18:00
238Danil SIGAREVGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#0#11:38:00
200Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG#8040604#12:40:00
Top

H-20 (3)

385Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB#8182090#10:05:00
314Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae#1020720#11:29:00
594Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège#8110702#11:35:00
Top

HE (25)

384Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL#8050553#10:07:00
487Jeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers#8201090#10:14:00
322Yannick POULAINFRAASUB#8002408#10:21:00
405Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.#7211899#10:27:00
496Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.#8644890#10:31:00
495James GOSSELETBELASUB#7211891#10:35:00
355Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.#8002174#10:39:00
460Simon KREKELSBELTROL#8333943#10:43:00
215Christoph MEIERSUIOLV Baselland#8241293#10:55:00
584François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB#1311870#10:59:00
413Renaud VAN WETTERBELC.O. Liège#7212092#11:09:00
332Jean-François DEBENBELSUD O LUX#0#11:27:00
333Sébastien HENROTTEBELSUD O LUX#7675912#11:41:00
552Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#8633664#11:45:00
203Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg#8260291#11:53:00
440Thibaut DERENNEBELThOR#8643983#12:01:00
228Christian RENEVEYSUICA Rosé#8665518#12:09:00
323Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#7121188#12:13:00
271Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#7211796#12:23:00
324François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#7211888#12:41:00
142Florian SCHNEIDERSUIol norska#8629562#12:45:00
387Liam THIELSBELOmega#8000692#12:49:00
273Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#7092007#12:53:00
414Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.#8518939#12:57:00
257Beat BERGMANNSUIol norska#8638712#12:59:00
Top

H21 (15)

401John WILHELMSFINASUB#7901104#10:04:00
590Tom GEYPENBELOmega#8660037#10:30:00
192Tom STOKKERMANSBELIndiv.#1221771#11:02:00
133Thomas BOUSSERFRATout Azimut Fameck#8131097#11:18:00
114Eduardo VIASBELIndiv.#1403291#11:26:00
325Tobias JETZENBELC.O. Liège#0#11:34:00
143Manuel ALVAREZBELIndiv.#8089054#11:42:00
310Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.#1000989#11:48:00
503Jonathan BERNAERSBELIndiv.#1011151#11:54:00
182Christopher Ullrich SCHRÖDERGERCIOR Milcomp Germany#1422890#12:00:00
485Quinten LOOYMANSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8011093#12:26:00
349Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#1041994#12:34:00
341Philip VAN HEMELENBELOmega#211568#12:38:00
350Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.#1121140#12:42:00
304Dieter COENBELTROL#8654996#12:46:00
Top

HB (7)

122Balazs MARTINEZ DUHIHUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club#8499949#10:25:00
187Manuel WEIDLGERKölner OL-Team#8150519#11:17:00
105Kai RÜCKERGERCTG Koblenz#8101017#11:47:00
418Raul CORDON PEREZESPC.O. Liège#8670527#11:59:00
201Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#7050495#12:17:00
396Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ#7139107#12:21:00
550Tino NIJSTBELOmega#8668567#12:25:00
Top

H35 (11)

425Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.#1458671#10:22:00
451François HANZENBELC.O. Liège#49113#10:26:00
409Joost TALLOENBELOmega#830413#10:34:00
521Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club#8091876#10:46:00
392Ondřej KOTECKÝCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club#9002029#10:58:00
153Christian OBERLANDERGERCIOR Milcomp Germany#8005188#11:22:00
529Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#7002030#11:30:00
181Christian FRITZSCHEGERCIOR Milcomp Germany#1422882#11:38:00
303Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.#1231233#12:16:00
564William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#7110985#12:22:00
326Stéphan SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel#0#12:30:00
Top

H40 (17)

163Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#7139125#10:17:00
353Magnus DALENSTAMSWEASUB#25606#10:23:00
189Marcel GOEHLERGERCTG Koblenz#8106106#10:27:00
417Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok#9102237#10:49:00
515Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#7211242#11:09:00
468Kristof WOLLESBELhamok#7139156#11:13:00
147Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.#8010106#11:21:00
374Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel#8664178#11:25:00
254Klaus SCHWALLBELIndiv.#0#11:33:00
126Christian GRÖTSCHGERCIOR Milcomp Germany#1422887#11:37:00
296Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#1229362#11:51:00
127Sven SUDHOFFGERCIOR Milcomp Germany#6783#11:59:00
569Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant#7703201#12:03:00
230William (bj) FOSTERUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club#8652552#12:07:00
478Jan DELOBELBELOmega#4992#12:19:00
363Jan BOECKXBELOmega#7005066#12:27:00
356Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.#7212116#12:33:00
Top

H45 (29)

276Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL#8518901#10:04:00
262Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL#1414130#10:16:00
229Marek FILIČKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice#8582019#10:20:00
595Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega#8002185#10:26:00
517Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège#9031075#10:30:00
581Ralph KURTGERTROL#7300334#10:44:00
373Antoine DELCOURTBELBalise 10#1000735#10:50:00
210Pascal DAHINFRACRCO#7820309#10:54:00
274Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB#8004333#11:00:00
386Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège#7211791#11:08:00
544Olivier RENARDBELhamok#8666026#11:14:00
383Jan SLIVACZESUD O LUX#8648543#11:22:00
526Edgard FORTEMPSBELC.O. Liège#8270669#11:26:00
609Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae#7120676#11:30:00
375Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel#1151163#11:34:00
149Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath#410219#11:40:00
318Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok#4944#11:46:00
312Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae#1020734#11:50:00
480Pascal MYLLEBELhamok#8066600#11:56:00
534Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège#1131173#12:00:00
211Christopher SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club#8002548#12:18:00
567Filip DEBLOUDTSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8518922#12:22:00
104Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG#8638368#12:26:00
239Denis VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION#8280172#12:32:00
290Tom KENISBELK.O.L.#1000673#12:36:00
170Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant#8001976#12:42:00
172Klaus SCHWINDGEROLG Ortenau#8160571#12:46:00
250Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG#8300974#12:50:00
446Kim JANSENBELOmega#8000688#12:54:00
Top

H50 (31)

269Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL#7040527#10:08:00
277Yves DE MITSBELTROL#8518912#10:12:00
553Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath#308951#10:18:00
184Pascal MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#9003567#10:22:00
620Wim VERVOORTBELTROL#8630901#10:26:00
157Roland VOGLGERSV Mietraching#8077022#10:30:00
501Michel CHRISTIANEBELBalise 10#0#10:42:00
433Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB#9061683#10:46:00
111Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours#8625520#10:50:00
602Kurt SMETBELTROL#9200173#10:54:00
535Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#1409714#11:00:00
488Robert REUTERBELC.O. Liège#7001082#11:04:00
219Olaf BINSCHNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners#8280169#11:10:00
512Roman ELSENBELOmega#7139195#11:14:00
524Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège#8240368#11:18:00
406Wim GEERTSBELhamok#8006652#11:24:00
585Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#8664175#11:28:00
154Kai LAUCKHARDTGERCIOR Milcomp Germany#1422889#11:32:00
454Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège#7211903#11:38:00
424Richard ROBINSONBELThOR#8150622#11:42:00
491Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX#7450685#11:46:00
346Fabian BIEVELEZBELC.O. Liège#7208662#11:50:00
212Vladimir SIGAREVGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#0#11:54:00
435Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok#320304#11:58:00
397Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#8281070#12:04:00
345Stefan THIELSBELOmega#4551#12:12:00
470Rudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers#1401686#12:18:00
611Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.#7005039#12:22:00
580Koen CROONSBELOmega#1391738#12:26:00
557Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#7211233#12:32:00
125Wolfgang MARCHERFRACharente Maritime Orientation#9731017#12:38:00
Top

H55 (33)

251Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg#8664482#10:03:00
202Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg#8220666#10:09:00
263Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#8101015#10:13:00
175Eric VAN WEERSNEDOlifant#9630131#10:17:00
381Didier DARIMONTBELASUB#7211836#10:21:00
107Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn#8104444#10:25:00
117Tim Falck WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK#8719090#10:35:00
531Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB#7805907#10:47:00
264Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL#8321201#10:51:00
432Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 10#8110162#10:55:00
449Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDAntwerp Orienteers#7110266#11:01:00
152Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise#8251963#11:07:00
506Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok#9150398#11:11:00
293Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel#8448449#11:15:00
108Michael MARGOLINGERGSV Düsseldorf#8486848#11:21:00
613Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel#8196532#11:25:00
319Freddy GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel#0#11:29:00
420Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok#9200995#11:33:00
548Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX#8002054#11:37:00
360Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX#532517#11:41:00
236Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#891875#11:45:00
214Matthias BLASCHKEGERCIOR Milcomp Germany#1081166#11:49:00
327Jean THEATEBELHermathenae#1241331#11:57:00
248Markus THEIßENGERGundelfinger Turnerschaft#8099088#12:05:00
376Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.#8369081#12:09:00
423Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#1403449#12:13:00
206Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ#7300315#12:19:00
178Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé#8257651#12:23:00
456Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega#211612#12:27:00
419Rudi AERTSBELOmega#1601505#12:31:00
130Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland#8625747#12:35:00
489Ed JANSSENSNEDO.L.V. Eifel#8516725#12:41:00
289Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase#8140564#12:53:00
Top

H60 (41)

171Philippe POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#8052058#10:00:00
400Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 10#8654991#10:04:00
565Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB#7700777#10:08:00
338Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#8040953#10:12:00
347Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège#7208656#10:16:00
558Luc WERKXBELBalise 10#1421279#10:20:00
295Marc CLAESBELhamok#7139185#10:26:00
416Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega#8660040#10:30:00
437Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB#7590224#10:34:00
331Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath#8277700#10:38:00
342Joël POULAINFRAASUB#8002407#10:42:00
377Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB#1450696#10:46:00
604Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL#8660036#10:48:00
473Igor KISELEVBELTROL#1395052#10:52:00
306Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL#8660038#10:56:00
559Wiet LAENENBELTROL#8001964#11:00:00
213Toni SERRALLONGA GASCHESPGrions Orientació#8654987#11:04:00
465Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège#8518932#11:14:00
426Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège#8080959#11:18:00
439Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège#7005055#11:22:00
103Hélier WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp#1950205#11:34:00
379Luc MELISBELhamok#1414471#11:40:00
159Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz#8300850#11:44:00
475André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège#8518935#11:48:00
493Johan CLAESBELhamok#1403167#11:52:00
334Bernard LELEUXBELC.O. Liège#7002245#11:58:00
573Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#2037656#12:02:00
141Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation#1031194#12:06:00
502Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.#1413417#12:10:00
560Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.#222670#12:14:00
256Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation#8030461#12:18:00
237Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé#8002101#12:22:00
587Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#8001502#12:26:00
135Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.#8271061#12:30:00
123Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation#1181260#12:34:00
402Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#1411005#12:36:00
490Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.#1402003#12:42:00
329Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel#1396351#12:46:00
226Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#7000150#12:50:00
455Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.#1301730#12:54:00
622Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach#2048138#12:58:00
Top

H65 (31)

113Jean-Marie FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#9888544#10:01:00
246Martin LAUEGEROLG Ortenau#435446#10:05:00
165David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club#8020556#10:09:00
523Francis KRIERBELASUB#9520606#10:15:00
138Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz#2068667#10:19:00
566Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB#7211909#10:23:00
301Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL#8334651#10:27:00
233Bernard OUDINFRACO Colmar#1041252#10:31:00
592Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#8201902#10:35:00
195Ewald EYRICHGEROLG Ortenau#8033055#10:39:00
321Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.#1001942#10:43:00
116Paul ALLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#8002080#10:47:00
484Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#7212088#11:09:00
354Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège#1229565#11:29:00
287Andre AERTSBELhamok#1720934#11:33:00
448Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.#8040100#11:37:00
504Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#8170618#11:41:00
302Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.#1281956#11:45:00
235Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud#422606#11:49:00
457Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#1030341#12:03:00
561Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#8270952#12:11:00
311Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#8004110#12:15:00
119Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#8160756#12:21:00
151Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche#8170553#12:25:00
514Karl SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel#0#12:29:00
364Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#1828061#12:33:00
268Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.#4927#12:37:00
530Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#4976#12:41:00
161Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.#531606#12:45:00
253Roland RENEVEYSUICA Rosé#7202695#12:49:00
351Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#1458661#12:53:00
Top

H70 (19)

218Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz#8648940#10:27:00
510Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#1202023#10:51:00
568Frans WENSBELTROL#1421073#10:57:00
476Alfred RAESBELBalise 10#7001738#11:01:00
280Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège#7211245#11:07:00
361Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#49107#11:15:00
166Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#1020721#11:29:00
370Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae#49033#11:37:00
458Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège#1601691#11:51:00
317Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#236106#12:01:00
368Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#222657#12:07:00
498André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel#7030948#12:11:00
167Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé#1399862#12:15:00
369Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#1458664#12:27:00
572Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#8002098#12:33:00
619Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#8290147#12:37:00
608Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.#406304#12:41:00
588Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#2037651#12:45:00
121Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise#1415160#12:53:00
Top

H75 (16)

272Jos THYSBELhamok#63841#10:01:00
430Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#8360353#10:07:00
362Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL#2143422#10:13:00
389Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#7002042#10:21:00
266Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL#1933#10:39:00
286Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL#8080846#10:43:00
173Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation#7004014#10:51:00
422Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.#1451562#10:55:00
610Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB#8518923#10:59:00
614Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae#1570351#11:35:00
102Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp#8469502#11:39:00
242Per HENRIKSENDENOK HTF#1401730#11:45:00
539Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.#1406593#11:51:00
600William MITCHELLGBROmega#1019977#12:47:00
617Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#364726#12:51:00
260Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.#1876989#12:55:00
Top

H80 (6)

601Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#8000678#11:09:00
177Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath#410244#11:27:00
179Michael HODSONGBRIndiv.#0#11:49:00
459Jean OOMSBELhamok#1424625#12:01:00
335Michel OOMSBELOmega#8303042#12:13:00
308Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#2136552#12:23:00
Top

H85 (1)

589Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#8001500#12:20:00
Top

SE (14)

1006Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL#211637#10:31:00
1072Hugo GROSSSUISwiss O Tours#8017356#10:37:00
1063Valérie NIGOTBELBalise 10#0#10:41:00
1064Raphael CHRISTIANEBELBalise 10#0#10:45:00
1069Sabine JEANNOTFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION#2098420#10:49:00
1027Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#1994000#11:25:00
1030Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.#320306#11:35:00
1032Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#8004761#12:15:00
1024Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB#9201782#12:29:00
1085Jack WYENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#423892#12:34:00
1001Robert HOOFDBELASUB#1451662#12:45:00
1004Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB#49065#12:49:00
1018Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase#10542#12:53:00
1002Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.#8633663#12:57:00
Top

LE (1)

1007Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL#410625#11:00:00
Top

SD (28)

1062Anne TAYMANSBELLOST#1000047#10:17:00
1048Catherine HOOFDBELASUB#9200877#10:21:00
1040Martine HOEKSMANEDAntwerp Orienteers#7690909#10:29:00
1051Eva SCHIPPERNEDIndiv.#0#10:29:00
1074Fabian STROOPERBELIndiv.#0#10:29:00
1059Annelies VOSBELOmega#231930#10:33:00
1049Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.#8359314#10:37:00
1068Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn#563371#10:41:00
1087Lucas HENDRICKXBELhamok#8088210#10:47:00
1009Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel#7211877#11:01:00
1053Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok#8005298#11:07:00
1071Thomas HÖLZERGEROL Team Lippe#8400193#11:25:00
1081Mira BRODOWSKIGERTuS Lübbecke#500437#11:29:00
1079Martina WAGNERGERSG Zittau Süd#8201027#11:33:00
1080Thomas WAGNERGERSG Zittau Süd#8303036#11:37:00
1077Philippe BOUSSERFRATout Azimut Fameck#7050169#11:41:00
1050Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#1451678#11:47:00
1083Anne CLERINBELIndiv.#0#11:51:00
1028Karin DECLERCQBELhamok#8066700#11:55:00
1066Olga MARGOLINAGERGSV Düsseldorf#1965105#11:59:00
1045Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers#8020116#12:05:00
1076Stéphane RENEVEYSUICA Rosé#890926#12:15:00
1014Laurence DRABSBELASUB#7751206#12:19:00
1036Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase#7553311#12:25:00
1054Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase#7101050#12:29:00
1039Keo JANSSENSBELOmega#7139197#12:51:00
1052Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB#1130711#12:55:00
1044Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB#1451549#12:59:00
Top

LD (21)

1022Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB#7061981#10:10:00
1055Lennert LENSBELhamok#8004974#10:14:00
1037Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL#7777900#10:18:00
1058Fred TOSSERAMSNEDTROL#8518920#10:22:00
1035Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel#8664170#10:26:00
1013Dominique STASBELASUB#7211855#10:34:00
1065David ENGSTEDTSWEASUB#8654924#10:38:00
1041Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège#8664185#10:42:00
1033Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège#8643378#10:46:00
1038Filip KENNISBELhamok#8668994#10:50:00
1057Joséphine MULLERBELC.O. Liège#7001080#11:08:00
1029Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège#53518#11:22:00
1082Christoph PRUNSCHEGERTuS Lübbecke#8647299#11:34:00
1034Willy ALARDSNEDTROL#8300462#12:06:00
1084Tomas MORRENBELIndiv.#0#12:10:00
1019Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB#7444719#12:16:00
1016Alistair FRONHOFFSBELASUB#7741001#12:20:00
1023Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB#8655043#12:24:00
1025Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB#9201781#12:28:00
1086Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#8630913#12:31:00
1042Gilles DELMEEBELASUB#0#12:40:00
Top

Total

C.O. Liège57
Omega55
TROL52
ASUB42
hamok42
K.O.L.36
Hermathenae20
Indiv.14
O.L.V. Eifel14
Balise 1011
Luxembourg Orienteering Club11
Antwerp Orienteers10
Hainaut O.C.10
N.S.V. Amel9
CA Rosé8
Olifant8
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION8
Altaïr C.O.7
CIOR Milcomp Germany7
CTG Koblenz7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Bielefelder TG6
SUD O LUX6
C.O. Pégase5
KOVZ5
OLV Steinberg5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Hansa Simmerath4
OLG Ortenau4
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.4
ThOR4
Tout Azimut Fameck4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation4
A C Beauchamp3
OL Team Lippe3
OLF Mainz3
Swiss O Tours3
Borasca2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
CO Colmar2
GSV Düsseldorf2
OK HTF2
ol norska2
OLG Siegerland2
OLV Baselland2
Orientation caennaise2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SG Zittau Süd2
Snättringe SK2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
SV Mietraching2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
TuS Lübbecke2
TV Eitelborn2
Union sportive melunaise2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
CRCO1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
Grions Orientació1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1
HOC'931
Kölner OL-Team1
LOST1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
SC Achmer1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Sport orientation Lunéville1
Søllerød OK1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
TUS Bramsche1
TV Oberbexbach1
WOLF Haltern1
Total: 563