REVEZAMENTO - CBUEO - Cambor Master - Troféu 20 anos
Guarapuava 30.8.2019
Clube de Orientação Lobo Bravo
Contact/Remarks:
orientista.oliveira@gmail.com
Last updated: 30.08.2019 10:52:54
Classes
ALL
Clubs
»«
ACORPATO
ADAAN
CBO
CDE
COASSEB
COLB
COSM
COUFRJ
COVILLE
FORJ
FPO
Clubs
«»
A
C
F
Total
Associação de Corredores de Pato Branco
(3)
ACORPATO 13
15:00:00
H Elite
334.1
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni
BRA
H21U
#9200364#
334.2
Allan de Souza Mori
BRA
H21
#1251241#
334.3
Pedro Guilherme Guedes Fortunato
BRA
H21
#1420293#
Top
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
(6)
ADAAN 2
15:00:00
H Elite
332.1
Pablo Augusto Gonçalves
BRA
H21E
#9201110#
332.2
Esther Moreira Marnet
BRA
D21E
#9201106#
332.3
Fábio Kuczkoski
BRA
H21E
#8630870#
ADAAN 3
15:00:00
H Elite
340.1
Filipe Martins De Campos Silva
BRA
H21E
#9201182#
340.2
Felipe Simeão Dos Santos
BRA
H21E
#9201117#
340.3
João Pedro Cardoso Camilo Jaber
BRA
H21U
#8625746#
Top
Clube da Assossiação dos Sub Ten Sgt Ex Brasilia
(3)
COASSEB 1
15:00:00
H Elite
343.1
Antônio José Paula Da Silva
BRA
H55
#8719063#
343.2
*VACANT*
#0#
343.3
*VACANT*
#0#
Top
Clube de Orientação da Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
(3)
COUFRJ 1
15:00:00
H Elite
345.1
Marcello Bustamanti Almeida Mello
BRA
H45
#9913328#
345.2
Daniel Mariano Ramos
BRA
H21
#1395457#
345.3
Nathally Lorraynne Frones
BRA
D21
#1325800#
Top
Clube de Orientação de Joinville
(3)
COVILLE 1
15:00:00
H Elite
333.1
Carlos Evaldo Weiss
BRA
H21U
#2059248#
333.2
Edalino Gomes Pereira
BRA
H35
#2056520#
333.3
Marcelo Fernandes Pereira
BRA
H40
#2059247#
Top
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
(3)
COSM 5
15:00:00
H Elite
335.1
Bruno Dias Fagundes
BRA
H35
#1882014#
335.2
Jonas Daniel da Costa Braz
BRA
H35
#1417154#
335.3
Luciano Silva de Bastos
BRA
H21B
#1413739#
Top
Clube de Orientação Lobo Bravo
(3)
COLB 2
15:00:00
H Elite
336.1
André Felipe Caldas Moteka
BRA
H Adulto A
#1413735#
336.2
Jefferson Nahirnei
BRA
Militar 1
#1413736#
336.3
Cristian Rafael Lopes Erbes
BRA
H Adulto E
#1008674#
Top
Comissao de Desportos do Exercito
(3)
CDE 1
15:00:00
H Elite
338.1
Fernando Antonio Do Nascimento Júnior
BRA
H21E
#1220114#
338.2
Joacy Dantas De Araujo
BRA
H21E
#1395460#
338.3
Claudinei Nitsch
BRA
H21E
#1426025#
Top
Confederação Brasileira de Orientação
(12)
CBO 6
15:00:00
H Elite
337.1
José Roberto Grillo Lesonier Junior
BRA
H21U
#8633450#
337.2
Aislan Bacha
BRA
H35
#7211458#
337.3
Geraldo Luciano dos Santos Júnior
BRA
H21E
#1401526#
CBO 7
15:00:00
H Elite
339.1
Igor Ail Andrade
BRA
H21E
#1020112#
339.2
Joseias Ferreira Das Chagas
BRA
H21E
#1408895#
339.3
João Batista da Silva
BRA
H21E
#1120114#
CBO 8
15:00:00
H Elite
341.1
Jean Pretto
BRA
H21E
#1426027#
341.2
Ariel Quim de Almeida
BRA
H21U
#8644894#
341.3
Airton Jonas Fenske
BRA
H21E
#1008978#
CBO 9
15:00:00
H Elite
344.1
Osni José Czaplarski
BRA
H21U
#1459074#
344.2
Wellington Pereira Pasturiza
BRA
H21E
#1008979#
344.3
*VACANT*
#0#
Top
Federação de Orientação do Rio de Janeiro
(3)
FORJ 1
15:00:00
H Elite
342.1
Dejair Lopes Rêgo Pereira
BRA
H35
#8416002#
342.2
João Pedro Goulart de Aguiar
BRA
H18B
#1020110#
342.3
Jorge Montenegro da Silva
BRA
H21
#1393994#
Top
Federação Paranaense de Orientação
(3)
FPO 1
15:00:00
H Elite
331.1
Carlos Henrique Souza de Araújo
BRA
H21E
#1413227#
331.2
Ricardo Anhaia Ribeiro
BRA
H21E
#1585585#
331.3
Robson de Paula Mendes
BRA
H21E
#8651940#
Top
Total
Confederação Brasileira de Orientação
12
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
6
Associação de Corredores de Pato Branco
3
Clube da Assossiação dos Sub Ten Sgt Ex Brasilia
3
Clube de Orientação da Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
3
Clube de Orientação de Joinville
3
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
3
Clube de Orientação Lobo Bravo
3
Comissao de Desportos do Exercito
3
Federação de Orientação do Rio de Janeiro
3
Federação Paranaense de Orientação
3
Total: 45