index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Oirschot 17.8.2019
Omega

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be Info
Final starting list
Last updated: 16.08.2019 19:50:33

Classes D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q S T U V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4
Total

D-10 (3)

85Laia CASAL GILESPCE Colivenc#94425#
362Janne HILLENBELOmega#225998#
493Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL#231207#
Top

D10B (5)

210Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.#240823#
343Joke COXBELOmega#231684#
280Harriet FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club#246277#
411Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega#77637#
184Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok#127693#
Top

D-12 (6)

409Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega#211123#10:15:00
429Silvia DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese#246177#10:23:00
436Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy#246178#10:31:00
161Fin MYLLEBELhamok#232962#10:39:00
363Kato HILLENBELOmega#225997#11:19:00
414Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega#220665#11:35:00
Top

D-14 (8)

219Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#220640#10:08:00
482Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#227465#10:24:00
160Fee MYLLEBELhamok#239466#10:40:00
494Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL#196859#10:52:00
465Noor DE MITSBELTROL#239457#11:00:00
394Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#199794#11:08:00
337Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega#225828#11:16:00
396Mette TIESTERSBELOmega#199236#11:48:00
Top

D-16 (6)

263Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ#20633#10:03:00
162Jil MYLLEBELhamok#198943#10:35:00
415Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#182136#11:07:00
351Tille DE SMULBELOmega#199850#11:27:00
395Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega#199036#11:51:00
508Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern#233347#12:15:00
Top

D-18 (7)

194Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#68667#10:46:00
501Agnieszka LESNICKAPOLUKS Azymut Debow#231761#10:52:00
32Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198318#11:48:00
350Siel DE SMULBELOmega#232942#11:56:00
403Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega#200139#12:04:00
237Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#189512#12:16:00
372Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#12:20:00
Top

D-20 (1)

359Magalie GILLETBELOmega#184599#10:56:00
Top

DE (9)

488Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL#225945#10:03:00
165Greet OEYENBELhamok#65106#10:11:00
321Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant#88916#10:23:00
322Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant#232955#10:35:00
54Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 10#88859#10:47:00
199Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'93#232646#11:03:00
53Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 10#88908#11:11:00
317Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant#95740#11:19:00
198Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'93#8003888#11:35:00
Top

D21 (11)

42Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB#233306#
229Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.#227434#10:05:00
311Elvin ALDERS-STELNEDOlifant#246260#10:11:00
486Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#196828#10:15:00
41Claudia ROOMANBELASUB#199205#10:27:00
98Lucie LATASTEFRAco colmar#231977#10:31:00
310Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr#231704#11:31:00
249Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.#198385#12:15:00
115Ines GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#231984#12:21:00
489Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL#64216#12:25:00
68Christel CRAVATTEBELC.O. Liège#77661#12:31:00
Top

DB (4)

419Abigael Vanessa BONCINASLOOrientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice#246262#10:47:00
96Stéphanie HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE#231661#10:55:00
475Liese GEERTSBELTROL#77212#10:59:00
342Clara COXBELOmega#232006#11:07:00
Top

D35 (8)

331Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega#64897#
87Esther GIL BROTONSESPCE Colivenc#88830#10:02:00
158Ellen MOLSBELhamok#240708#10:06:00
146Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok#199246#10:14:00
140Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok#225840#10:34:00
272Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ#185146#11:00:00
269Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#77770#11:12:00
369An KESSELAERSBELOmega#240719#11:32:00
Top

D40 (7)

232Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#241370#10:11:00
170Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok#239247#10:43:00
408Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#64549#10:51:00
197Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae#114766#11:03:00
52Pilar VIDALESPBadalona Orientació#232937#11:11:00
454Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL#225837#11:23:00
495Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL#100964#11:35:00
Top

D45 (15)

89Montserrat TEIXIDÓ I FERRÉFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering#211056#10:07:00
320Larissa RANDNEDOlifant#231397#10:15:00
50Juliette SOULARDNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#500036#10:19:00
384Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#186692#10:23:00
139Karin DECLERCQBELhamok#239246#10:27:00
122Teresa WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC#232609#10:31:00
112Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz#233346#10:47:00
97Jana LATASTEFRAco colmar#231635#10:55:00
346Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#199845#10:59:00
306Dagmar CERNINOVAOLG Sauliamt#227542#11:15:00
125Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#210726#11:31:00
307Monika DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland#77321#11:47:00
222Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#209751#11:55:00
398Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#199843#12:23:00
291Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel#67069#12:31:00
Top

D50 (14)

91Olga ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya#184714#
20Jenny BUELENSBELASUB#119738#
102Anja POTVINFRAco colmar#240714#10:07:00
316Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant#245296#10:15:00
179Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok#189410#10:19:00
480Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#10:25:00
182An VERBERNEBELhamok#66422#10:31:00
315Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant#508223#10:39:00
381Kristel PALMANSBELOmega#231098#10:57:00
323Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#209803#11:01:00
303Birgit SPANGENBERGGEROLG Regensburg#232041#11:47:00
16Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB#210523#11:51:00
43Corinne SERVAISBELASUB#198218#11:59:00
37Dominique LUYTSBELASUB#183355#12:07:00
Top

D55 (19)

90Begoña ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya#184810#
26Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB#67027#
448Margaret REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club#246170#10:23:00
425Gerhild PACHERAUTOutdoor orienteering Graz#184888#10:27:00
287Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#210340#10:35:00
134Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok#239363#10:43:00
5Martine WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp#77613#10:51:00
38Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB#233397#11:03:00
159Greta MOLSBELhamok#225895#11:11:00
78Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège#198111#11:19:00
451Alexandra BAESBELTROL#94275#11:23:00
57Serena LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers#484050#11:27:00
378Sonja NIJSBELOmega#196804#11:31:00
298Baiba OZOLALATOK Mona#90716#11:39:00
108Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz#233240#11:43:00
2Marie-pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp#210578#11:55:00
257Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.#114918#12:03:00
373Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#12:11:00
421Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise#232004#12:19:00
Top

D60 (17)

361Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#220663#10:03:00
181Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok#225936#10:21:00
276Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#502310#10:35:00
509Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club#77767#10:47:00
431Rosie WYCHGBRQuantock Orienteers#246172#10:59:00
385Lea SWINNENBELOmega#186561#11:07:00
383Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega#94296#11:13:00
245Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.#220232#11:29:00
438Gail PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM#210748#11:49:00
440Jenny BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators#182229#11:53:00
64Anita BAERTSBELBorasca#199198#11:57:00
289Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel#118013#12:03:00
240Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#198392#12:07:00
354Marina DRIESENBELOmega#239351#12:13:00
14Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS#67171#12:17:00
6Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.#119783#12:25:00
382Els PUTBELOmega#199848#12:29:00
Top

D65 (16)

279Jillyan DOBBYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club#246276#10:11:00
444Sue ROOMEGBRSROC#231837#10:15:00
13Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS#199218#10:23:00
459Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL#193753#10:29:00
180Nicole VANHEESBELhamok#127643#10:43:00
474Lieve GEENSBELTROL#220515#10:49:00
309Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr#231580#10:55:00
268Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ#240800#11:03:00
62Carol SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers#94640#11:11:00
497Monika HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg#233237#11:17:00
333Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega#184606#11:21:00
503Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#173627#11:25:00
241Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#220620#11:33:00
75Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#219072#11:37:00
225Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.#225938#11:43:00
77Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège#67056#12:19:00
Top

D70 (8)

239Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.#198384#
101Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar#240720#10:16:00
491Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL#81037#10:24:00
164Danielle NOLENSBELhamok#209806#10:40:00
432Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation#239465#11:20:00
434Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy#246273#11:28:00
19Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB#233305#11:36:00
83Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase#210562#12:04:00
Top

D75 (1)

193Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae#114763#11:12:00
Top

H-10 (9)

336Wout BOECKXBELOmega#220656#
460Daan COOLSBELTROL#139919#
467Viek DE MITSBELTROL#231288#
94Axel HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE#184867#
367Nathan JANSENBELOmega#199866#
48Adam LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#500022#
81Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège#189586#
297Max STRAUBE-ROTHGBROctavian Droobers#412306#
185Thor WOLLESBELhamok#225932#
Top

H10B (11)

335Witse BOECKXBELOmega#232637#
452Nand BOLSENSBELTROL#108639#
209Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.#232933#
341Arke COXBELOmega#231906#
141Jens DEFERMBELhamok#10245#
142Kobe DEFERMBELhamok#232830#
187Moritz HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath#198369#
477Jelle HEMELAARNEDTROL#64386#
318Mike LAPORTENEDOlifant#90106#
248Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.#182628#
410Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega#239353#
Top

H-12 (6)

221Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#211140#10:07:00
368Thomas JANSENBELOmega#199861#10:47:00
34Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB#224557#10:55:00
338Tom BOSMANSBELOmega#97028#11:03:00
191Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae#210551#11:11:00
466Thor DE MITSBELTROL#210023#11:27:00
Top

H-14 (4)

264Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ#233233#10:04:00
120Gavan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC#231656#10:16:00
189Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#210555#11:12:00
348Mats DE SMULBELOmega#199804#11:36:00
Top

H-16 (7)

428Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese#246176#10:03:00
119Ewan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC#231963#10:13:00
99Mathias LATASTEFRAco colmar#233243#10:21:00
127Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#211032#11:03:00
304Adrian CERNINOLG Sauliamt#227463#11:15:00
195Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#184945#11:25:00
405Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega#220660#12:09:00
Top

H-18 (1)

406Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega#232965#11:44:00
Top

H-20 (4)

499Daniel GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers#210274#11:12:00
104Thomas ERBLANDFRACO Loisir Etrechy#239459#11:24:00
500Michal KRUKPOLUKS Azymut Debow#231657#11:36:00
511Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège#198144#12:00:00
Top

HE (14)

514Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.#204208#
143Sam DEFERMBELhamok#232953#10:01:00
238Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.#231596#10:09:00
156Toon MELISBELhamok#189408#10:19:00
111Kai RUECKERGERCTG Koblenz#231646#10:31:00
314Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant#77614#10:43:00
131Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.#232660#10:51:00
147Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok#240712#11:03:00
149Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#240703#11:11:00
129Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.#210195#11:27:00
69Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198110#11:43:00
386Hans TALLOENBELOmega#64930#12:15:00
86Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZESPCE Colivenc#79256#12:23:00
261Holger KOHRGERKOVZ#505340#12:31:00
Top

H21 (12)

47John WILHELMSFINASUB#233307#
458Dieter COENBELTROL#173478#10:00:00
328Christoph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut#81381#10:04:00
105Hugo CAVARROCFRACorbière Orientation Raid Evasion#77248#10:12:00
295Tihomir DESPETOVICGEROC München#185055#10:16:00
177Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok#168947#10:24:00
329Ralph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut#98962#10:32:00
481Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL#94022#10:48:00
357Tom GEYPENBELOmega#240818#11:00:00
15Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS#77242#11:20:00
206Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.#227513#12:08:00
116Sebastian GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#233236#12:28:00
Top

HB (7)

397Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#240821#10:07:00
502Marcin LESNICKIPOLUKS Azymut Debow#231728#10:41:00
60Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#94031#11:11:00
413Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega#220341#11:59:00
79Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège#99013#12:05:00
294William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#68754#12:11:00
281Ian FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club#246278#12:29:00
Top

H35 (7)

151Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok#225935#10:28:00
175Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#232832#10:40:00
107Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club#92615#10:52:00
186Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath#198370#11:32:00
114Janonis SAULIUSLTUDainava OK#88832#11:56:00
202Christian OBERLANDERGERIndividuals/No club#92623#12:12:00
211Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#240722#12:20:00
Top

H40 (18)

334Jan BOECKXBELOmega#220657#
220Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#240694#10:07:00
379Jan OEYENBELOmega#92636#10:15:00
183Kristof WOLLESBELhamok#239250#10:19:00
312Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant#227440#10:27:00
277Christopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#219084#10:31:00
326Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant#240704#10:39:00
163Pascal MYLLEBELhamok#198407#10:43:00
364Tim HILLENBELOmega#173933#10:59:00
319Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant#85304#11:07:00
190Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae#184936#11:15:00
196Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#114808#11:59:00
118Antonio ARTABE LOPEZESPERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles#173378#12:03:00
223Tim DILENBELK.O.L.#239474#12:15:00
117Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#227295#12:19:00
113Florian TESCHKEGERCTG Koblenz#92613#12:23:00
353Jan DELOBELBELOmega#210899#12:27:00
224Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.#227464#12:31:00
Top

H45 (16)

377Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega#233242#10:08:00
51Pau MARIESPBadalona Orientació#232831#10:16:00
106Jerome CAVARROCFRACorbière Orientation Raid Evasion#76030#10:24:00
296Daniel ROTHGBROctavian Droobers#497114#10:32:00
484Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#10:40:00
152Filip KENNISBELhamok#232956#10:48:00
95Stephane HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE#184869#10:56:00
393Stefan THIELSBELOmega#232945#11:04:00
271Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ#180945#11:12:00
44Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB#240808#11:20:00
201Gerard WELLINGNEDIndiv.#0#11:28:00
267Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ#64628#11:36:00
126Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#210729#11:52:00
305Zbynek CERNINOLG Sauliamt#227538#12:00:00
349Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#240817#12:08:00
258Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.#196805#12:16:00
Top

H50 (21)

262Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ#199225#10:01:00
121Jonathan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC#232630#10:09:00
506Brendan BOLLANDGBRWAROC#233348#10:19:00
445Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#204102#10:25:00
49Alistair LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#500040#10:35:00
498Brenton GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers#210724#10:39:00
420Igor BONČINASLOOrientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice#246264#10:45:00
437Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy#246179#10:51:00
103Guy TIREZFRAco colmar#184759#10:55:00
128Bruno THONIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#1780754#10:59:00
65Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca#64417#11:07:00
325Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant#505331#11:19:00
285Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel#65190#11:23:00
308Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland#77320#11:29:00
243Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.#64361#11:35:00
70Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198028#11:43:00
40Richard ROBINSONBELASUB#239756#11:47:00
203Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#239455#12:03:00
88David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering#211061#12:19:00
344Koen CROONSBELOmega#239352#12:23:00
235Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.#232836#12:27:00
Top

H55 (27)

402Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega#220638#10:00:00
340Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega#220658#10:08:00
389Marc TALLOENBELOmega#79376#10:12:00
427Gianluca DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese#246175#10:16:00
148Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok#239248#10:20:00
286Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#189612#10:24:00
55Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 10#225832#10:28:00
479Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#220615#10:32:00
449Niall REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club#232545#10:36:00
153Hennie KENNISNEDhamok#246261#10:40:00
470Jan DE SOETEBELTROL#173425#10:44:00
137Marc CLAESBELhamok#232948#10:48:00
61Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#94287#10:54:00
299Peteris ZARINSLATOK Mona#77757#11:04:00
155Luc MELISBELhamok#183962#11:08:00
391Jan THEYSBELOmega#240819#11:16:00
144Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok#209997#11:20:00
485Bart TICKETBELTROL#64967#11:24:00
300Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG#250622#11:28:00
1Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp#210569#11:36:00
430Andy RIMESGBRQuantock Orienteers#246171#11:44:00
422Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise#246174#11:52:00
92Jordi DEUESPClub Orientació Catalunya#184834#12:00:00
505Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation#68623#12:08:00
439Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM#210818#12:12:00
424Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise#246263#12:24:00
252Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#92648#12:28:00
Top

H60 (26)

45Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB#185137#
56Luc WERKXBELBalise 10#94382#10:00:00
76André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège#227552#10:08:00
313Anne HEIKOOPOlifant#239367#10:16:00
453Paul BOLSENSBELTROL#196967#10:24:00
433Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy#77642#10:32:00
109Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz#151539#10:40:00
324Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#198998#10:48:00
228Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.#63671#11:00:00
275David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#502204#11:04:00
150Wim HOEKXBELhamok#240706#11:08:00
441Mike BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators#407303#11:12:00
23Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB#189636#11:16:00
423Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise#246173#11:20:00
255Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#199227#11:24:00
244Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.#220618#11:32:00
36Francis KRIERBELASUB#232655#11:36:00
93Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE#231687#11:40:00
426Hannes PACHERAUTOutdoor orienteering Graz#183940#11:44:00
226Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#225941#11:52:00
207Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#220511#12:00:00
4Hélier WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp#77764#12:04:00
217Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#231689#12:08:00
416Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega#198853#12:16:00
214Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.#210976#12:24:00
9Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.#232665#12:28:00
Top

H65 (26)

443Martyn ROOMEGBRSROC#233349#10:12:00
168Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok#225836#10:20:00
435Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy#246274#10:28:00
169Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#210765#10:32:00
510Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club#81627#10:36:00
457Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL#407142#10:44:00
135Guido CEUNENBELhamok#199249#10:48:00
412Rogier VANAKENBELOmega#473318#10:56:00
132Andre AERTSBELhamok#225835#11:04:00
464Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#507545#11:04:00
72Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#233293#11:20:00
208Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.#240824#11:24:00
504Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#173641#11:28:00
213Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#220617#11:32:00
188Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath#68939#11:40:00
236Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.#240826#11:44:00
302Alfons EBNETHGEROLG Regensburg#231938#11:52:00
370Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega#220637#11:56:00
246Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.#225891#12:00:00
288Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#189650#12:04:00
231Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#232835#12:08:00
290Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#68859#12:12:00
251Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#12:16:00
80Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210314#12:20:00
234Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.#182147#12:24:00
339Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#186741#12:28:00
Top

H70 (23)

283Peter ROSSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club#246280#10:05:00
172Jos THYSBELhamok#194493#10:13:00
84Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#119855#10:19:00
487Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#407401#10:33:00
178Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#225893#10:37:00
472Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#197407#10:41:00
492Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL#81038#10:45:00
166Marcel OEYENBELhamok#64848#10:51:00
490Frans WENSBELTROL#239467#10:57:00
67Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège#198109#11:01:00
3Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp#210572#11:09:00
63Tim SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers#497171#11:15:00
82Maurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège#68823#11:19:00
496Jorg HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg#231942#11:27:00
17Georges BARBIERBELASUB#189620#11:35:00
418Michel SOLFRAOPA MONTIGNY#239463#11:39:00
29Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB#232700#11:47:00
66Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#210995#12:05:00
212Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.#239350#12:11:00
250Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#12:15:00
233Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#225999#12:23:00
260Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ#233121#12:27:00
278Stephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club#99200#12:31:00
Top

H75 (12)

167Jean OOMSBELhamok#232957#10:01:00
301Christian STUDERSUIOLG Murten#231670#10:27:00
284Jens ASSERBODENMaribo ok#85865#10:31:00
157Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#225942#10:39:00
58Tony LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers#484049#10:53:00
455Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#11:05:00
192Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae#210559#11:23:00
46Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB#232699#11:31:00
442Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO#239464#11:41:00
242Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.#64359#11:51:00
227Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.#179165#11:59:00
12Kees GEERSNEDARGUS#67170#12:21:00
Top

H80 (6)

138Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok#239254#10:04:00
399Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#226001#10:52:00
380Michel OOMSBELOmega#210531#11:44:00
216Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.#196744#11:56:00
293Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#66907#12:12:00
254Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.#227540#12:20:00
Top

H85 (1)

376Karl MOLSGEROmega#64616#11:04:00
Top

D Oro 5 (11)

30An FREDERICKXBELASUB#239755#
356Miek FABRÉBELOmega#64571#10:03:00
154Hilde KROLSBELhamok#196873#10:07:00
400Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#211068#10:11:00
471Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL#185129#10:23:00
447Anne STRAUBEGERSV Lengefeld#412337#10:27:00
390Charlotte THEYSBELOmega#199199#10:51:00
456Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#231389#11:15:00
417Leen WOUTERSBELOmega#240814#11:31:00
345Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#227447#11:39:00
123Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#401891#11:59:00
Top

D Oro 7 (2)

130Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.#240812#10:32:00
347Ems DE SMULBELOmega#220622#11:52:00
Top

D Oro 9 (1)

401Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega#210061#11:15:00
Top

H Oro 9 (7)

176Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#198856#
247Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.#240802#10:03:00
174Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#199247#10:39:00
10Thibaut DERENNEBELAnimation Sillery Orientation#114762#11:27:00
35Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB#196963#11:39:00
21François CLAPUYTBELASUB#210462#12:11:00
476Jeremy GENARBELTROL#88851#12:27:00
Top

H Oro 7 (15)

473Winston FRANSSENBELTROL#199035#10:02:00
375Matijs LOECKXBELOmega#198940#10:06:00
173Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok#196771#10:24:00
265Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ#181405#10:36:00
469Yves DE MITSBELTROL#231224#10:40:00
270Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#180947#10:44:00
358Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega#64962#10:56:00
360Tibo GILLETBELOmega#179195#11:04:00
462Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL#64346#11:12:00
332Rudi AERTSBELOmega#240813#11:20:00
366Kim JANSENBELOmega#199856#11:28:00
273Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ#64297#11:44:00
215Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.#209891#11:56:00
392Liam THIELSBELOmega#227471#12:04:00
8Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.#119672#12:12:00
Top

H Oro 5 (17)

218Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.#239348#10:15:00
136Johan CLAESBELhamok#199212#10:19:00
352Geert DEBYSERBELOmega#64548#10:31:00
171Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok#225933#10:35:00
450Willy ALARDSNEDTROL#210709#10:39:00
483Joris SMETBELTROL#157657#10:47:00
463Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#66156#10:55:00
355Dirk FABRÉBELOmega#77322#11:03:00
468Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#196867#11:07:00
388Luc TALLOENBELOmega#203840#11:11:00
404Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega#64657#11:19:00
478Wiet LAENENBELTROL#239366#11:23:00
124Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#483177#11:35:00
507Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern#205723#11:43:00
253Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#240809#12:15:00
365François JACOBSBELOmega#196784#12:23:00
371Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega#225937#12:31:00
Top

SE (1)

274Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering#233408#
Top

SD (4)

11Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS#240721#
282Sara FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club#246279#
374Frederik LOECKXBELOmega#227468#
100Bernard OUDINFRAco colmar#240693#
Top

Total

Omega85
K.O.L.53
hamok52
TROL45
ASUB23
Olifant16
C.O. Liège14
KOVZ13
Hermathenae9
co colmar7
Guyancourt Orientation 786
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
O.L.V. Eifel6
A C Beauchamp5
ARGUS5
CTG Koblenz5
Scapa Nancy5
Balise 104
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
Foothill Wanderers OC4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
Orientation caennaise4
Altaïr C.O.3
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Hainaut O.C.3
Hansa Simmerath3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
Badalona Orientació2
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers2
Bielefelder TG2
BOK Wanderers2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion2
HOC'932
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Octavian Droobers2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice2
Outdoor orienteering Graz2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
Southern Navigators2
SROC2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
Indiv.1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
N.S.V. Amel1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Lengefeld1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
WAROC1
Total: 481