4 daagse van Limburg 2019 | ||
Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be Final starting list | Last updated: 16.08.2019 07:48:30 |
ARGUS (5) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
13 | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | #199218# | D65 | 16:55:00 | 11:27:00 | 10:23:00 | 11:09:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
BOK Wanderers (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
62 | Carol SANDS | GBR | #94640# | D65 | 15:45:00 | 10:39:00 | 11:11:00 | 11:21:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
C.O. Liège (18) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
75 | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | #219072# | D65 | 15:57:00 | 11:33:00 | 11:37:00 | 10:15:00 | |
77 | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | #67056# | D65 | 15:27:00 | 11:19:00 | 12:19:00 | 09:49:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
hamok (66) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
180 | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | #127643# | D65 | 17:23:00 | 12:09:00 | 10:43:00 | 11:01:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
K.O.L. (68) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
225 | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | #225938# | D65 | 10:59:00 | 11:43:00 | 10:41:00 | ||
241 | Odette MORET | BEL | #220620# | D65 | 16:39:00 | 11:51:00 | 11:33:00 | 10:01:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
KOVZ (14) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
268 | Monica ROELING | NED | #240800# | D65 | 15:07:00 | 12:27:00 | 11:03:00 | 11:05:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
Manchester and District Orienteering Club (6) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
279 | Jillyan DOBBY | GBR | #246276# | D65 | 15:03:00 | 10:01:00 | 10:11:00 | 09:37:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
OLG Suhr (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
309 | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | #231580# | D65 | 17:07:00 | 10:23:00 | 10:55:00 | 11:33:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
Omega (96) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
333 | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | #184606# | D65 | 15:11:00 | 10:09:00 | 11:21:00 | 10:49:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
SROC (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
444 | Sue ROOME | GBR | #231837# | D65 | 16:43:00 | 11:45:00 | 10:15:00 | 10:07:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
TROL (58) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
459 | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | #193753# | D65 | 15:33:00 | 10:45:00 | 10:29:00 | 11:17:00 | |
474 | Lieve GEENS | BEL | #220515# | D65 | 16:21:00 | 10:31:00 | 10:49:00 | 11:29:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
497 | Monika HERBRAND | GER | #233237# | D65 | 16:15:00 | 11:55:00 | 11:17:00 | 09:33:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
VERVINS ORIENTATION (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
503 | Annick LECOYER | FRA | #173627# | D65 | 15:19:00 | 11:05:00 | 11:25:00 | 11:55:00 | |
Top |