index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2019
Omega

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be Info
Final starting list
Last updated: 15.08.2019 22:25:26

Classes Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q S T U V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4
Total

A C Beauchamp (5)

1Daniel COFFEFRA#210569#15:24:00H55
2Marie-pierre COFFEFRA#210578#15:35:00D55
3Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#210572#16:07:00H70
4Hélier WIBARTFRA#77764#15:04:00H60
5Martine WIBARTFRA#77613#15:27:00D55
Top

Altaïr C.O. (5)

6Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#119783#16:09:00D60
7Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#210533#15:51:00H Oro 9
530Willy LAMONBEL#68662#15:26:02SD
8Nicolas SPILIERSBEL#119672#16:44:00H Oro 7
9Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#232665#15:36:00H60
Top

Animation Sillery Orientation (1)

10Thibaut DERENNEBEL#114762#15:27:00H Oro 9
Top

ARGUS (5)

12Kees GEERSNED#67170#16:23:00H75
13Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNED#199218#16:55:00D65
14Katinka MULDERNED#67171#17:05:00D60
15Sonny WESSELSNED#77242#17:24:00H21
Top

ASUB (35)

16Laurence AUGHUETBEL#210523#15:03:00D50
17Georges BARBIERBEL#189620#16:31:00H70
18Christophe BERNARDBEL#233304#15:59:00H Oro 9
19Marie-Christine BLANCHEBEL#233305#15:48:00D70
513Dominique BRUYLANTBEL#502674#15:35:02SD
21François CLAPUYTBEL#210462#15:43:00H Oro 9
22Philippe CLAPUYTBEL#198278#15:20:02H Oro 9
23Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBEL#189636#15:20:00H60
24Benoît DEFRAIGNEBEL#232701#15:54:02H Oro 7
546Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBEL#189631#16:17:04SD
547Laurence DEFRAIGNEBEL#198326#16:22:01SD
25Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBEL#189633#16:00:00D-20
26Catherine DICKBURTBEL#67027#16:28:02D55
27Laurence DRABSBEL#68782#16:05:02D40
28An DUYCKBEL#78266#16:33:02D50
29Jacques FLAMENTBEL#232700#16:49:00H70
31Alistair FRONHOFFSDEN#68783#16:06:02H45
32Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBEL#198318#15:34:00D-18
34Roald FRONHOFFSBEL#224557#16:11:00H-12
35Benjamin HOFMANSBEL#185142#16:19:00H Oro 9
36Francis KRIERBEL#232655#17:28:00H60
37Dominique LUYTSBEL#183355#16:43:00D50
38Claire MUYLLAERTBEL#233397#16:19:00D55
39Nicole REVENCUBEL#232692#15:22:02D50
40Richard ROBINSONBEL#239756#15:03:00H50
41Claudia ROOMANBEL#199205#17:11:00D21
43Corinne SERVAISBEL#198218#15:43:00D50
44Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#240808#16:56:00H45
45Léonard THIENPONDTBEL#185137#15:49:02H60
46Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL#232699#16:17:00H75
Top

Auckland Orienteering Club (3)

48Adam LANDELSNZL#500022#16:20:04H-10
49Alistair LANDELSNZL#500040#16:27:00H50
50Juliette SOULARDNZL#500036#16:35:00D45
Top

Badalona Orientació (2)

51Pau MARIESP#232831#15:56:00H45
52Pilar VIDALESP#232937#16:51:00D40
Top

Balise 10 (4)

53Véronique DE BRIEYBEL#88908#17:07:00DE
54Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#88859#16:39:00DE
55Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#225832#15:56:00H55
56Luc WERKXBEL#94382#17:12:00H60
Top

Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers (3)

57Serena LUDFORDGBR#484050#16:51:00D55
58Tony LUDFORDGBR#484049#16:51:00H75
59Jon STEEDGBR#483662#16:56:00H55
Top

Bielefelder TG (2)

60Lukas BERSUCKGER#94031#17:15:00HB
61Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGER#94287#16:44:00H55
Top

BOK Wanderers (2)

62Carol SANDSGBR#94640#15:45:00D65
63Tim SANDSGBR#497171#15:13:00H70
Top

Borasca (3)

64Anita BAERTSBEL#199198#17:25:00D60
65Noël NIJSTENBEL#64417#15:55:00H50
66Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#210995#15:21:00H70
Top

C.O. Liège (18)

67Jean BAISIPONTBEL#198109#15:43:00H70
68Christel CRAVATTEBEL#77661#16:39:00D21
69Clément DEMEUSEBEL#198110#16:23:00HE
527Maryline DEMEUSEBEL#210414#15:25:03SE
70Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL#198028#15:39:00H50
511Guillaume EYENBEL#198144#16:48:00H-20
521Pieter HENDRICKXBEL#186562#15:07:03LD
72Servais HICKBEL#233293#15:48:00H65
73Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBEL#224614#16:12:00H55
74Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBEL#224582#16:32:00D-20
75Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBEL#219072#15:57:00D65
76André PIERLOTBEL#189583#15:48:00H60
77Agnès PONCELETBEL#67056#15:27:00D65
78Françoise RENARDBEL#198111#17:15:00D55
79Damien RIGABEL#99013#16:23:00HB
80Robert SCUVEEBEL#210314#15:56:00H65
82Maurice SÉBABEL#68823#15:35:00H70
81Ruben SEBABEL#189586#15:19:09H-10
Top

C.O. Pégase (2)

83Monique DEFFENSEBEL#210562#16:44:00D70
84Freddy SILLIENBEL#119855#16:53:00H70
Top

CE Colivenc (3)

85Laia CASAL GILESP#94425#17:08:02D-10
86Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZESP#79256#17:15:00HE
87Esther GIL BROTONSESP#88830#15:04:00D35
Top

Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering (2)

88David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRA#211061#16:11:00H50
89Montserrat TEIXIDÓ I FERRÉFRA#211056#15:09:00D45
Top

Club Orientació Catalunya (3)

90Begoña ALMORESP#184810#15:07:51D55
91Olga ALMORESP#184714#15:07:51D50
92Jordi DEUESP#184834#15:08:00H55
Top

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE (4)

93Christian BOTTEMERFRA#231687#15:12:00H60
94Axel HENRYFRA#184867#15:21:06H-10
95Stephane HENRYFRA#184869#15:40:00H45
96Stéphanie HENRYFRA#231661#15:19:00DB
Top

co colmar (7)

97Jana LATASTEFRA#231635#16:27:00D45
98Lucie LATASTEFRA#231977#16:19:00D21
99Mathias LATASTEFRA#233243#17:03:00H-16
100Bernard OUDINFRA#240693#15:49:13SD
101Marie-Reine OUDINFRA#240720#16:52:00D70
102Anja POTVINFRA#240714#16:23:00D50
103Guy TIREZFRA#184759#16:35:00H50
Top

CO Loisir Etrechy (1)

104Thomas ERBLANDFRA#239459#17:12:00H-20
Top

Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion (2)

105Hugo CAVARROCFRA#77248#16:08:00H21
106Jerome CAVARROCFRA#76030#16:12:00H45
Top

Cork Orienteering Club (1)

107Marcus PINKERIRL#92615#17:20:00H35
Top

CTG Koblenz (6)

108Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGER#233240#17:31:00D55
109Uwe KRAUSBAUERGER#151539#16:48:00H60
111Kai RUECKERGER#231646#17:07:00HE
112Kerstin SMOLKAGER#233346#17:15:00D45
Top

Dainava OK (1)

114Janonis SAULIUSLTU#88832#15:20:00H35
Top

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (3)

115Ines GRUNAUGER#231984#15:23:00D21
116Sebastian GRUNAUGER#233236#16:28:00H21
117Sebastian SCHMETZKEGER#227295#16:07:00H40
Top

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles (1)

118Antonio ARTABE LOPEZESP#173378#16:19:00H40
Top

Guyancourt Orientation 78 (6)

123Jane CAMPBELLFRA#401891#15:33:00D Oro 5
124Nick CAMPBELLFRA#483177#16:05:00H Oro 5
125Céline ICEAGAFRA#210726#15:47:00D45
126Joël ICEAGAFRA#210729#15:48:00H45
127Jon ICEAGAFRA#211032#15:07:00H-16
128Bruno THONIERFRA#1780754#15:15:00H50
Top

Hainaut O.C. (4)

129Simon ARNOBEL#210195#16:53:00HE
556Geneviève NYSBEL#210191#16:23:01LD
130Hannah THIELSBEL#240812#16:28:00D Oro 7
131Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL#232660#16:43:00HE
Top

hamok (66)

132Andre AERTSBEL#225835#17:08:00SE
522Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#239255#15:00:05LD
134Myriam BRUYNINCKXBEL#239363#15:47:00D55
531Wendy CAMPSTEYNBEL#127653#15:18:01SD
135Guido CEUNENBEL#199249#17:20:00H65
565Nico CEUNENBEL#65114#16:41:00LD
136Johan CLAESBEL#199212#16:47:00H Oro 5
137Marc CLAESBEL#232948#17:20:00H55
138Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBEL#239254#16:36:00H80
139Karin DECLERCQBEL#239246#16:47:00D45
141Jens DEFERMBEL#10245#16:49:01H10B
142Kobe DEFERMBEL#232830#16:45:03H10B
143Sam DEFERMBEL#232953#15:03:00HE
144Dirk DEIJGERSBEL#209997#16:16:00H55
145Wim GEERTSBEL#196797#16:43:00H50
549Dirk GODELAINEBEL#92653#15:59:03SD
146Tania HENDRICKXBEL#199246#15:12:00D35
147Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#240712#15:33:00HE
542Marc HERMANSBEL#209680#16:20:26LD
148Ivan HEYNINCKBEL#239248#15:44:00H55
149Jeroen HOEKXBEL#240703#16:13:00HE
150Wim HOEKXBEL#240706#17:24:00H60
151Jean-Claude JIMENEZBEL#225935#16:56:00H35
152Filip KENNISBEL#232956#16:48:00H45
153Hennie KENNISNED#246261#17:08:00H55
154Hilde KROLSBEL#196873#16:31:00D Oro 5
155Luc MELISBEL#183962#17:00:00H55
156Toon MELISBEL#189408#15:43:00HE
548Bart MELLEBEEKBEL#232950#15:57:04LD
157Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#225942#16:11:00H75
551Koen MEYNENBEL#225839#15:55:02SD
158Ellen MOLSBEL#240708#17:24:00D35
159Greta MOLSBEL#225895#15:39:00D55
160Fee MYLLEBEL#239466#16:32:00D-14
161Fin MYLLEBEL#232962#16:27:00D-12
162Jil MYLLEBEL#198943#16:31:00D-16
163Pascal MYLLEBEL#198407#16:35:00H40
164Danielle NOLENSBEL#209806#15:24:00D70
165Greet OEYENBEL#65106#15:03:00DE
166Marcel OEYENBEL#64848#16:45:00H70
167Jean OOMSBEL#232957#16:41:00H75
554Jur RINGERSNED#225834#15:53:02SD
168Fernand SCHEELENBEL#225836#15:04:00H65
169Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#210765#16:12:00H65
170Elisabeth SCHUTJESBEL#239247#15:17:00D40
171Stefaan SCHUTJESBEL#225933#15:29:00H Oro 5
566Dieter SELSBEL#64982#16:45:22LD
172Jos THYSBEL#194493#15:29:00H70
173Ronny TIMMERSBEL#196771#16:20:00H Oro 7
174Dries VAN DER KLEIJBEL#199247#16:47:00H Oro 9
175Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBEL#232832#17:08:00H35
176Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL#198856#17:32:01H Oro 9
557Thijs VAN HAMBEL#225896#16:09:03LD
177Rychon VAN PUTTENBEL#168947#15:12:00H21
540Eric VANDEBROEKBEL#185027#15:50:11SD
541Jolien VANDEBROEKBEL#225892#15:38:00LD
178Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#225893#15:59:00H70
179Marijs VANDEWEYERBEL#189410#15:15:00D50
180Nicole VANHEESBEL#127643#17:23:00D65
181Julienne VANREUSELBEL#225936#16:25:00D60
182An VERBERNEBEL#66422#16:35:00D50
183Kristof WOLLESBEL#239250#15:19:00H40
184Ninthe WOLLESBEL#127693#17:09:02D10B
185Thor WOLLESBEL#225932#15:18:02H-10
Top

Hansa Simmerath (3)

186Michael HEINFELDNERGER#198370#15:38:00H35
188Helmut WOLLGARTENGER#68939#15:44:00H65
Top

Hermathenae (10)

189Mathis BROUWIERBEL#210555#15:16:00H-14
190Michaël BROUWIERBEL#184936#15:39:00H40
191Victor BROUWIERBEL#210551#15:17:00H-12
516Stephane DMYTERKOBEL#185177#15:03:02SD
192Georges RENNOTTEBEL#210559#17:31:00H75
193Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBEL#114763#17:16:00D75
194Emma WILLEMSENSBEL#68667#15:18:00D-18
195Jonas WILLEMSENSBEL#184945#15:49:00H-16
196Stephane WILLEMSENSBEL#114808#15:31:00H40
197Rachel WINTHAGENBEL#114766#15:29:00D40
Top

HOC'93 (2)

198Tjitske BREIMERNED#8003888#15:43:00DE
199Marijke KLAASSENNED#232646#15:27:00DE
Top

Indiv. (2)

200Luis MARTINEZESP#231593#15:13:00HE
Top

Individuals/No club (1)

202Christian OBERLANDERGER#92623#15:44:00H35
Top

K.O.L. (68)

203Frank AERDENBEL#239455#15:31:00H50
525Torben AERDENBEL#227435#15:16:30SE
205Alfons BAKELANTSBEL#209699#16:08:00H65
206Winand BERNAERSBEL#227513#16:16:00H21
207Roger BOCKXBEL#220511#16:16:00H60
526Jef BOECKXBEL#199232#15:16:39LD
208Marc BRIERSBEL#240824#16:00:00H65
209Bram BRIESBEL#232933#15:24:02H10B
210Jana BRIESBEL#240823#15:24:02D10B
211Wim BRIESBEL#240722#15:32:00H35
212Jos BYLEMANSBEL#239350#16:27:00H70
213Rudy CANTREBEL#220617#16:28:00H65
214Paul CORTHOUTSBEL#210976#15:16:00H60
215Bruno DE LATBEL#209891#15:36:00H Oro 7
216Adrianus DE RIJKBEL#196744#16:04:00H80
217Etienne DE WITBEL#231689#16:08:00H60
218Hans DE WITNED#239348#15:53:00H Oro 5
219Eline DEBAEREBEL#220640#15:24:00D-14
220Filiep DEBAEREBEL#240694#17:27:00H40
221Thomas DEBAEREBEL#211140#16:35:00H-12
222Anne-Marie DELANGHEBEL#209751#15:33:00D45
223Tim DILENBEL#239474#15:23:00H40
224Thomas ENGELBEENBEL#227464#15:51:00H40
567Annelies GEBOERSBEL#198393#17:12:01SD
226Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#225941#15:28:00H60
568Gert GEBOERSBEL#184923#17:26:19SD
227Bert GEUDENSBEL#179165#16:03:00H75
533Christophe GEVAERTBEL#231717#15:40:02LD
228Eddie GEYPENBEL#63671#15:52:00H60
562Tom GEYSBEL#186374#16:24:11SD
229Kelly GYSENBEL#227434#15:11:00D21
230Dries HEUNINCKXBEL#209750#15:04:00H35
231Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#232835#16:56:00H65
232Sofie HEUNINCKXBEL#241370#15:59:00D40
233Jos HOUBENBEL#225999#16:13:00H70
514Wouter HUSBEL#204208#12:17:17HE
517Annemie JANSENBEL#231754#15:11:03SD
558Eddy JANSENBEL#81599#16:25:03LD
234Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#182147#16:40:00H65
235Patrick KORSTJENSBEL#232836#15:19:00H50
536Lasse LIBERLOOBEL#227444#15:22:04SE
534Jessie MAENEBEL#185055#15:40:02LD
237Emma MAESBEL#189512#16:20:00D-18
238Bert MARIENBEL#231596#15:23:00HE
239Gilberte MARIENBEL#198384#16:02:02D70
240Marie-Christine METTENBEL#198392#15:31:00D60
241Odette MORETBEL#220620#16:39:00D65
242Chris NEYENSBEL#64359#17:15:00H75
243Koen NEYENSBEL#64361#16:29:00H50
244Willy NICASIBEL#220618#16:32:00H60
245Simonne SILVIBEL#220232#15:49:00D60
246Alfred SIMKENSBEL#225891#15:52:00H65
247Geert SIMKENSBEL#240802#15:03:00H Oro 9
248Warre SIMKENSBEL#182628#16:53:02H10B
249Angela TIELEMANSBEL#198385#17:13:00D21
250Georges TIMMERMANSBEL#184325#16:19:00H70
251Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL#173769#16:16:00H65
528Flore TOELENBEL#211030#15:21:02SE
252Jan TOELENBEL#92648#15:30:00H55
253Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#240809#16:13:00H Oro 5
254Henri VANDENBERKBEL#227540#16:12:00H80
255Jackie VANDIJCKBEL#199227#16:24:00H60
256Jef VANHOUTBEL#210756#15:36:00H65
257Hilde VERCAERENBEL#114918#16:15:00D55
258Kris WYNENBEL#196805#16:40:00H45
Top

Kinder-O (22)

575Anne BOECKXBEL#0#Kinder-O
574Stella BOECKXBEL#0#Kinder-O
590Queralt CASAL GILBEL#0#Kinder-O
581Cyril CRANINDIXBEL#0#Kinder-O
571Hariet FARELLBEL#0#Kinder-O
580Fons HERMANSBEL#0#Kinder-O
579Leonie HERMANSBEL#0#Kinder-O
589Mariet MARE VIDALBEL#0#Kinder-O
578Clemence MARTINBEL#0#Kinder-O
576Lotte MOENSBEL#0#Kinder-O
577Lowie MOENSBEL#0#Kinder-O
584Nore SELSBEL#0#Kinder-O
585Rune SELSBEL#0#Kinder-O
572Marij SIMKENSBEL#0#Kinder-O
573Warre SIMKENSBEL#0#Kinder-O
587Fien SPELEERSBEL#0#Kinder-O
588Lotte SPELEERSBEL#0#Kinder-O
586Lauren TALLOENBEL#0#Kinder-O
582Elodie VAN DE KLEIJBEL#0#Kinder-O
583Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBEL#0#Kinder-O
570Alice VERHEYENBEL#0#Kinder-O
569Jasmien VERHEYENBEL#0#Kinder-O
Top

KOVZ (14)

260Mike INTGROENNED#233121#15:01:00H70
261Holger KOHRGER#505340#17:31:00HE
262Marcel KUIPERSNED#199225#17:31:00H50
263Maud KUIPERSNED#20633#16:59:00D-16
264Nils KUIPERSNED#233233#17:04:00H-14
265Ralph KURTNED#181405#15:18:00H Oro 7
268Monica ROELINGNED#240800#15:07:00D65
269Elke SWINKELSNED#77770#17:04:00D35
270Garnt SWINKELSNED#180947#17:28:00H Oro 7
271Roland VAN LOONNED#180945#17:28:00H45
272Imke VAN OPSTALNED#185146#17:12:00D35
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (4)

274Inga AUSEKLELAT#233408#16:58:02SE
275David ROACHLUX#502204#17:16:00H60
276Maggie ROACHLUX#502310#17:19:00D60
277Christopher SCOTTLUX#219084#16:59:00H40
Top

Manchester and District Orienteering Club (6)

278Stephen BERESFORDGBR#99200#15:53:00H70
279Jillyan DOBBYGBR#246276#15:03:00D65
280Harriet FARRELLGBR#246277#D10B
281Ian FARRELLGBR#246278#17:25:00HB
282Sara FARRELLGBR#246279#14:32:36SD
283Peter ROSSGBR#246280#15:09:00H70
Top

Maribo ok (1)

284Jens ASSERBODEN#85865#16:57:00H75
Top

N.S.V. Amel (4)

285Serge BAERTBEL#65190#16:15:00H50
524Viera FIALOVASVK#232043#15:39:02SD
552Astrid VLIEGENBEL#67151#16:06:10SD
553Elisabeth VLIEGENBEL#196773#16:04:03SD
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (2)

286Freddy HENKESBEL#189612#16:36:00H55
287Maria HENKESBEL#210340#16:31:00D55
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (7)

288Jean BREDOBEL#189650#16:24:00H65
289Irma COLLIENNEBEL#118013#16:29:00D60
290Klaus HELDBEL#68859#16:36:00H65
291Astrid KUPPERBEL#67069#16:03:00D45
292Ernest PELTIERBEL#209995#14:53:01SD
293Lucien TONNEAUBEL#66907#16:20:00H80
294William TONNEAUBEL#68754#16:31:00HB
Top

OC München (1)

295Tihomir DESPETOVICGER#77241#17:28:00H21
Top

Octavian Droobers (2)

296Daniel ROTHGBR#497114#16:32:00H45
297Max STRAUBE-ROTHGBR#412306#16:30:02H-10
Top

OK LINNE (2)

518Engstedt DAVIDSWE#196834#15:12:02LD
519Engstedt RASASWE#239349#15:09:01LD
Top

OK Mona (2)

298Baiba OZOLALAT#90716#15:59:00D55
299Peteris ZARINSLAT#77757#15:16:00H55
Top

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (1)

300Andreas GROTESUI#250622#15:40:00H55
Top

OLG Murten (1)

301Christian STUDERSUI#231670#17:11:00H75
Top

OLG Regensburg (2)

302Alfons EBNETHGER#231938#15:28:00H65
303Birgit SPANGENBERGGER#232041#16:07:00D50
Top

OLG Sauliamt (3)

304Adrian CERNIN#227463#15:51:00H-16
305Zbynek CERNIN#227538#16:04:00H45
306Dagmar CERNINOVA#227542#16:19:00D45
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

307Monika DEPTAGER#77321#15:55:00D45
308Peter DEPTAGER#77320#15:47:00H50
Top

OLG Suhr (2)

309Margrit WASSMERSUI#231580#17:07:00D65
310Stefanie WASSMERSUI#231704#17:19:00D21
Top

Olifant (16)

312Davy HEESAKKERSNED#227440#17:11:00H40
313Anne HEIKOOP#239367#16:00:00H60
314Remco HEREIJGERSNED#77614#16:03:00HE
316Lina JASULAITYTELTU#245296#17:23:00D50
317Ellen LAPORTENED#95740#16:27:00DE
318Mike LAPORTENED#90106#15:09:01H10B
320Larissa RANDNED#231397#17:23:00D45
321Linda SCHRADERNED#88916#16:15:00DE
322Eva VAN BOVENNED#232955#15:59:00DE
323Dunja VAN DE RIETNED#209803#16:55:00D50
324Gerrit VAN DE RIETNED#198998#16:56:00H60
325Pim VAN DER WIJKNED#505331#16:41:00H50
326Michel VAN DONGENNED#240704#17:19:00H40
Top

OLP Hyogo (1)

327Takeshi IWAKURAJPN#210378#15:27:00H50
Top

OLV Landshut (2)

328Christoph KÖRNERGER#81381#16:00:00H21
329Ralph KÖRNERGER#98962#16:52:00H21
Top

Omega (96)

330Lien ADDIERSBEL#64896#16:50:03D35
331Marieke ADDIERSBEL#64897#17:02:01D35
332Rudi AERTSBEL#240813#17:20:00H Oro 7
333Paulette BLOMMENBEL#184606#15:11:00D65
334Jan BOECKXBEL#220657#14:59:03H40
335Witse BOECKXBEL#232637#15:04:03H10B
336Wout BOECKXBEL#220656#14:59:03H-10
337Sofie BOSMANSBEL#225828#16:20:00D-14
338Tom BOSMANSBEL#97028#16:19:00H-12
339Anton BUYTAERTBEL#186741#17:24:00H65
340Dirk CEULEMANSBEL#220658#15:06:00H55
341Arke COXBEL#231906#15:30:02H10B
342Clara COXBEL#232006#16:11:00DB
343Joke COXBEL#231684#15:32:06D10B
344Koen CROONSBEL#239352#17:29:00H50
345Ellen DE BIEBEL#227447#15:13:00D Oro 5
346Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#199845#17:19:00D45
347Ems DE SMULBEL#220622#15:02:00D Oro 7
348Mats DE SMULBEL#199804#15:00:00H-14
349Olivier DE SMULBEL#240817#15:00:00H45
350Siel DE SMULBEL#232942#15:02:00D-18
351Tille DE SMULBEL#199850#15:01:00D-16
352Geert DEBYSERBEL#64548#15:25:00H Oro 5
353Jan DELOBELBEL#210899#15:07:00H40
537Dag DESTREELBEL#232944#15:24:03LD
355Dirk FABRÉBEL#77322#17:31:00H Oro 5
356Miek FABRÉBEL#64571#15:01:00D Oro 5
515Lieve FEYSBEL#64938#15:14:16SD
357Tom GEYPENBEL#240818#15:52:00H21
358Jean-Marc GILLETBEL#64962#15:44:00H Oro 7
359Magalie GILLETBEL#184599#16:40:00D-20
360Tibo GILLETBEL#179195#16:52:00H Oro 7
361Liset HENDRICKXBEL#220663#15:05:00D60
362Janne HILLENBEL#225998#15:13:06D-10
363Kato HILLENBEL#225997#16:03:00D-12
364Tim HILLENBEL#173933#17:23:00H40
365François JACOBSBEL#196784#15:17:00H Oro 5
366Kim JANSENBEL#199856#16:00:00H Oro 7
367Nathan JANSENBEL#199866#14:53:04H-10
368Thomas JANSENBEL#199861#15:47:00H-12
532Tom KAELENBEL#184326#15:12:05SD
369An KESSELAERSBEL#240719#15:22:00D35
370Paul KESSELAERSBEL#220637#15:40:00H65
564Arno KEUPPENSBEL#185201#17:06:01LD
371Karl KEUPPENSBEL#225937#17:11:00H Oro 5
372Kato KEUPPENSBEL#184493#17:28:00D-18
373Mia KINNAERBEL#184603#17:19:00D55
374Frederik LOECKXBEL#227468#15:57:06SD
376Karl MOLSGER#64616#15:32:00H85
377Steven MOMMAERTSBEL#233242#15:24:00H45
378Sonja NIJSBEL#196804#17:27:00D55
379Jan OEYENBEL#92636#15:11:00H40
380Michel OOMSBEL#210531#15:40:00H80
381Kristel PALMANSBEL#231098#16:59:00D50
382Els PUTBEL#199848#17:29:00D60
383Marie QUISTHOUDTBEL#94296#15:41:00D60
384Els SPILLEBEENBEL#186692#17:31:00D45
385Lea SWINNENBEL#186561#15:15:00D60
386Hans TALLOENBEL#64930#17:23:00HE
388Luc TALLOENBEL#203840#16:39:00H Oro 5
389Marc TALLOENBEL#79376#15:00:00H55
390Charlotte THEYSBEL#199199#15:09:00D Oro 5
391Jan THEYSBEL#240819#15:26:00H55
392Liam THIELSBEL#227471#15:28:00H Oro 7
393Stefan THIELSBEL#232945#16:20:00H45
394Hanne TIESTERSBEL#199794#15:08:00D-14
395Lotte TIESTERSBEL#199036#15:25:00D-16
396Mette TIESTERSBEL#199236#15:32:00D-14
397Steven TIESTERSBEL#240821#16:03:00HB
529Kim TIREZBEL#173628#15:54:15LD
398Veerle TULLENEERSBEL#199843#17:11:00D45
399Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#226001#15:56:00H80
400Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBEL#211068#17:23:00D Oro 5
401Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#210061#17:19:00D Oro 9
402Erik VAN DE WEIJERBEL#220638#15:14:00H55
544Bieke VAN ELSACKERBEL#199203#15:45:01SD
403Janne VAN GELDERBEL#200139#15:10:00D-18
404Kris VAN GELDERBEL#64657#16:55:00H Oro 5
405Nisse VAN GELDERBEL#220660#15:35:00H-16
406Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#232965#15:16:00H-18
407Wouter VAN MUYSENBEL#199798#17:04:00H45
408Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#64549#16:11:00D40
409Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#211123#15:25:00D-12
410Max VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#239353#16:23:03H10B
411Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#77637#14:56:02D10B
520Lore VANDERLINDENBEL#64952#15:10:02SE
413Kris VERDUYCKTBEL#220341#17:17:00HB
414Annabelle VERHAEGENBEL#220665#15:55:00D-12
415Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#182136#15:51:00D-16
512Jan WAELBERSBEL#64950#14:02:45SE
417Leen WOUTERSBEL#240814#15:05:00D Oro 5
Top

OPA MONTIGNY (1)

418Michel SOLFRA#239463#16:59:00H70
Top

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice (2)

419Abigael Vanessa BONCINASLO#246262#16:27:00DB
420Igor BONČINASLO#246264#16:59:00H50
Top

Orientation caennaise (4)

422Laurent COMPEREFRA#246174#15:32:00H55
423Gilles DESLANDESFRA#246173#15:24:00H60
Top

Outdoor orienteering Graz (2)

425Gerhild PACHERAUT#184888#17:03:00D55
426Hannes PACHERAUT#183940#17:04:00H60
Top

Polisportiva Besanese (3)

427Gianluca DI STEFANOITA#246175#16:24:00H55
428Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITA#246176#16:55:00H-16
429Silvia DI STEFANOITA#246177#16:51:00D-12
Top

Quantock Orienteers (2)

430Andy RIMESGBR#246171#15:20:00H55
431Rosie WYCHGBR#246172#16:05:00D60
Top

Quimper Orientation (1)

432Françoise FRANTZFRA#239465#17:08:00D70
Top

Scapa Nancy (5)

433Paul ALLEFRA#77642#16:40:00H60
434Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA#246273#16:28:00D70
435Jean-Marie FATHFRA#246274#17:12:00H65
436Laura MARTINFRA#246178#16:59:00D-12
437Pascal MARTINFRA#246179#16:51:00H50
Top

SLOW EPSOM (2)

438Gail PARKERGBR#210748#16:33:00D60
439Gordon PARKERGBR#210818#15:36:00H55
Top

Southern Navigators (2)

440Jenny BRAYGBR#182229#16:01:00D60
441Mike BRAYGBR#407303#15:44:00H60
Top

SPOBO (1)

442Kurt HUBERSUI#239464#15:55:00H75
Top

SROC (2)

443Martyn ROOMEGBR#233349#16:44:00H65
444Sue ROOMEGBR#231837#16:43:00D65
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

445Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#204102#17:23:00H50
Top

SUD O LUX (1)

446Iwan VISBEL#90090#16:33:00HE
Top

SV Lengefeld (1)

447Anne STRAUBEGER#412337#17:07:00D Oro 5
Top

Swansea Bay Orienteering Club (2)

448Margaret REYNOLDSGBR#246170#16:47:00D55
449Niall REYNOLDSGBR#232545#16:48:00H55
Top

TROL (58)

563Anneleen AERTSBEL#184942#16:30:03SD
450Willy ALARDSNED#210709#17:15:00H Oro 5
451Alexandra BAESBEL#94275#16:03:00D55
452Nand BOLSENSBEL#108639#16:47:07H10B
453Paul BOLSENSBEL#196967#17:00:00H60
454Vanessa BOLSENSBEL#225837#16:43:00D40
455Alfons BOSCHBEL#488417#15:51:00H75
456Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#231389#15:21:00D Oro 5
457Marc CEULEMANSBEL#407142#16:04:00H65
458Dieter COENBEL#173478#17:04:00H21
459Lily-Anne COLEBEL#193753#15:33:00D65
460Daan COOLSBEL#139919#16:08:02H-10
555Jan COOLSBEL#197401#16:15:09SD
461Lina COOLSBEL#139924#17:07:00D-12
462Bob DE CLERCQBEL#64346#17:00:00H Oro 7
463Rune DE CLERCQBEL#66156#16:59:00H Oro 5
464Eddie DE KERFNED#507545#15:20:00H65
465Noor DE MITSBEL#239457#17:16:00D-14
466Thor DE MITSBEL#210023#16:43:00H-12
467Viek DE MITSBEL#231288#16:39:00H-10
468Wolf DE MITSBEL#196867#15:57:00H Oro 5
469Yves DE MITSBEL#231224#16:08:00H Oro 7
470Jan DE SOETEBEL#173425#16:28:00H55
471Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#185129#16:51:00D Oro 5
472Eddie DESMEDTBEL#197407#15:17:00H70
473Winston FRANSSENBEL#199035#15:10:00H Oro 7
474Lieve GEENSBEL#220515#16:21:00D65
475Liese GEERTSBEL#77212#17:27:00DB
476Jeremy GENARBEL#88851#17:29:00H Oro 9
477Jelle HEMELAARNED#64386#15:06:03H10B
535Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#185122#LD
543Simon KREKELSBEL#189515#15:43:02LD
478Wiet LAENENBEL#239366#15:41:00H Oro 5
523Daniel MARINUSBEL#65030#15:05:08LD
479Marc MEEUWSSENBEL#220615#16:52:00H55
480Kristel MERTENSBEL#196755#17:07:00D50
550Geneviève MICHILSBEL#141849#16:02:03SD
561William NICQUEBEL#124636#16:47:04LD
481Adriaan PELCKMANSBEL#94022#17:16:00H21
559Michael ROOMANBEL#88894#16:42:02SD
482Sarah ROOMANBEL#227465#16:48:00D-14
483Joris SMETBEL#157657#17:27:00H Oro 5
484Kurt SMETBEL#408029#15:32:00H45
485Bart TICKETBEL#64967#17:16:00H55
486Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#196828#16:47:00D21
487Mark VAN BRUGGENBEL#407401#15:25:00H70
545Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNED#186516#15:52:02LD
488Silke VAN ROOYBEL#225945#15:15:00DE
560Joni VANHOECKEBEL#185147#16:42:15SD
489Annelies VERMONDENBEL#64216#17:21:00D21
539Juliette VIDALBEL#185132#16:56:02SE
538Georges VONCKBEL#231795#16:13:17SD
490Frans WENSBEL#239467#15:39:00H70
491Christa ZWIKKERNED#81037#17:00:00D70
492Dirk ZWIKKERNED#81038#15:47:00H70
493Elin ZWIKKERNED#231207#15:47:02D-10
494Marit ZWIKKERNED#196859#17:28:00D-14
495Olga ZWIKKERNED#100964#17:27:00D40
Top

TV Wanheimerort Duisburg (2)

496Jorg HERBRANDGER#231942#16:35:00H70
497Monika HERBRANDGER#233237#16:15:00D65
Top

Ugly Gully Orienteers (2)

498Brenton GRAYAUS#210724#15:59:00H50
499Daniel GRAYAUS#210274#16:36:00H-20
Top

UKS Azymut Debow (3)

500Michal KRUKPOL#231657#17:00:00H-20
501Agnieszka LESNICKAPOL#231761#17:22:00D-18
502Marcin LESNICKIPOL#231728#17:07:00HB
Top

VERVINS ORIENTATION (2)

503Annick LECOYERFRA#173627#15:19:00D65
504Régis LECOYERFRA#173641#15:12:00H65
Top

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation (1)

505Michel DICKBURTFRA#68623#16:04:00H55
Top

WAROC (1)

506Brendan BOLLANDGBR#233348#16:07:00H50
Top

WOLF Haltern (2)

507Christian HARMSGER#205723#15:49:00H Oro 5
508Lisa HARMSGER#233347#15:39:00D-16
Top

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)

509Margi FREEMANTLEAUS#77767#17:01:00D60
510Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUS#81627#16:52:00H65
Top

Total

Omega91
K.O.L.65
hamok64
TROL58
ASUB30
Kinder-O22
C.O. Liège18
Olifant13
KOVZ11
Hermathenae10
co colmar7
O.L.V. Eifel7
Guyancourt Orientation 786
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
A C Beauchamp5
Altaïr C.O.5
Scapa Nancy5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
BOK Wanderers2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion2
Hansa Simmerath2
HOC'932
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Octavian Droobers2
OK LINNE2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice2
Orientation caennaise2
Outdoor orienteering Graz2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
Southern Navigators2
SROC2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
Indiv.1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
WAROC1
Total: 556