D-LUX Weekend - Luxembourg Sprint - Deutsche Park Tour - 1
Kirchberg East 21.10.2018
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Contact/Remarks:
weekend2018@orienteering.lu
Last updated: 18.10.2018 18:24:31
Classes
D-10
D11-12
D13-14
D15-18
D19-34
D35-44
D45-54
D55-64
D65+
H-10
H11-12
H13-14
H15-18
H19-34
H35-44
H45-54
H55-64
H65+
O-Short
O-Long
Clubs
»«
TSC Eintracht
ARDOC
ASG Teutoburger
ASUB
CO Colmar
COLG
CTG
Gymnasion Offen
HAMOK
HERMA
HOC
INDIV
KOB SOKOL PEZIN
KOL
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
KOVZ
LAGAN VALLEY OR
LSF PT
LuxOC
NSVA
OLF Mainz
OLG Siegerland
OLTL
OLV Uslar
OLVE
SC Achmer
SC Königstein
SCAPA
SG Zittau Süd
SSV Langenhagen
STAVANGER ORIEN
SV IHW Alex 78
SV Mietraching
TAF
TGM Budenheim
TGV HORN
THAMESVALLEYOC
TROL
TSG BAD KÖNIG
TuS Lübbecke
TV 1886 Diedenb
TV 1901 Saarlou
TV Jahn Eitelbo
TV Oberbexbach
USV TU Dresden
Clubs
«»
A
C
G
H
I
K
L
N
O
S
T
U
Stages
ALL
1
2
Total
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
(1)
160
Thomas REINITZ
GER
#8651567#
10:10:00
H55-64
Top
ASG Teutoburger Wald
(2)
33
Iris HOHBERG
GER
#8635045#
10:01:00
D55-64
6
Thomas HOHBERG
GER
#8635048#
10:23:00
H55-64
Top
ASUB
(2)
94
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
#8635763#
10:21:00
D19-34
75
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
#8651515#
09:49:00
H19-34
Top
C.O. Liège
(7)
74
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
#8634874#
10:40:00
H19-34
146
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
#8634951#
10:33:00
H55-64
87
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
#8634984#
09:55:00
H55-64
78
Daria MOSKALENKO
UKR
#8644990#
10:45:00
D19-34
113
André PIERLOT
BEL
#8651423#
10:18:00
H55-64
136
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
#8651425#
00:00:00
D11-12
119
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
#8651490#
10:06:00
D45-54
Top
CO Colmar
(3)
163
Anja POTVIN
BEL
#8651565#
10:26:00
D45-54
162
Guy TIREZ
BEL
#8651570#
10:32:00
H45-54
161
Kim TIREZ
BEL
#8651571#
10:17:00
D19-34
Top
CTG Koblenz
(4)
26
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
#8634916#
10:36:00
D45-54
56
Marcel GÖHLER
GER
#8635002#
10:00:00
H35-44
31
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
#8635477#
10:31:00
H55-64
52
Svenja LIEBLER
GER
#8635757#
09:49:00
D35-44
Top
Gymnasion Offenbach
(4)
1
Anatolii DUNAEV
GER
#8634977#
09:56:00
H35-44
45
Sven GÖBEL
GER
#8634999#
10:53:00
H35-44
19
Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS
GER
#8635022#
10:27:00
H35-44
47
Birger HOLTERMANN
GER
#8635051#
09:46:00
H55-64
Top
Hainaut O.C.
(2)
103
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
#8631316#
10:29:00
D45-54
126
Yves GOMRÉE
BEL
#8635003#
10:28:00
H45-54
Top
hamok
(1)
76
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
#8631654#
09:47:00
H35-44
Top
Hermathenae
(2)
72
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
#8634968#
10:29:00
H19-34
108
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
#8651460#
10:23:00
D19-34
Top
Indiv.
(7)
99
Hynek CHOLASTA
#8634936#
00:00:00
H11-12
92
Johan DE CONINCK
#8634961#
09:50:00
H55-64
85
Philippe DELANDMETER
#8634963#
10:34:00
H19-34
127
Piotr DELANDMETER
#8634967#
11:00:00
H19-34
90
Markus KARI
#8635422#
09:49:00
H35-44
86
Zoltán Lajos KIS
#8635450#
09:51:00
H35-44
95
Renelde PIERLOT
#8651427#
10:32:00
D19-34
Top
K.O.L.
(1)
71
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
#8631323#
10:27:00
H19-34
Top
KOB Sokol Pezinok
(2)
83
Vladislav PIJÁK
SVK
#8651428#
09:48:00
H55-64
159
Eva PIJÁKOVÁ
SVK
#8651432#
10:59:00
D55-64
Top
Kölner OL-Team
(1)
35
Maren PUSSAK
GER
#8651436#
10:49:00
D19-34
Top
KOVZ
(2)
150
Annie EDIAR
NED
#8634979#
10:53:00
D45-54
151
Per FORSBERG
NED
#8634990#
10:38:00
H55-64
Top
Lagan Valley Orienteers
(2)
137
Barbara FOLEY-FISHER
IRL
#8634985#
10:27:00
D65+
93
Nigel FOLEY-FISHER
IRL
#8634987#
10:56:00
H65+
Top
LSF Pronoking Team
(5)
88
Katria KIVIK
EST
#8635452#
10:15:00
D13-14
100
Grete KUUB
EST
#8635501#
10:34:00
D13-14
123
Tarmo KUUB
EST
#8635505#
10:42:00
H35-44
79
Thelma KUUB
EST
#8635510#
00:00:00
D-10
101
Liina SUMBERG
EST
#8651482#
09:52:00
D35-44
Top
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
(14)
97
Atte AALTO
FIN
#8631292#
10:46:00
H19-34
116
Michael HOCK
BEL
#8635042#
11:00:00
H45-54
148
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
CZE
#8635468#
00:00:00
D-10
145
Jáchym KOTECKÝ
CZE
#8635470#
00:00:00
H-10
120
Jonáš KOTECKÝ
CZE
#8635473#
00:00:00
H-10
131
Helle MAJANDER
FIN
#8635775#
10:52:00
D19-34
129
Eva PANUSKA
CZE
#8651410#
10:58:00
D35-44
128
Jan PANUSKA
CZE
#8651415#
00:00:00
H11-12
84
Marek PANUSKA
CZE
#8651419#
09:58:00
H35-44
106
Vitek PANUSKA
CZE
#8651422#
00:00:00
H-10
141
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
#8651461#
09:47:00
H19-34
107
Elisabeth SCHINTGEN
LUX
#8651472#
11:00:00
D19-34
134
Mikulas SLIVA
CZE
#8651481#
00:00:00
H11-12
118
Jana TYMRAKOVA
CZE
#8651513#
10:47:00
D35-44
Top
N.S.V. Amel
(2)
153
Guido LENGES
BEL
#8635755#
10:12:00
H35-44
152
Robert THEISS
BEL
#8651494#
10:20:00
H45-54
Top
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
(16)
65
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
#8634867#
09:53:00
H65+
66
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
#8634870#
10:56:00
D35-44
142
Mike BRÜLS
BEL
#8634910#
10:49:00
H19-34
115
Sandy BRÜLS
BEL
#8634914#
00:00:00
O-Long
102
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
#8634980#
10:39:00
H65+
68
Johannes HOCK
BEL
#8635028#
10:19:00
H35-44
112
Patrick HOCK
BEL
#8635043#
09:53:00
H35-44
67
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
#8635445#
10:30:00
H65+
147
Julia LOO
BEL
#8635768#
00:00:00
O-Short
124
Jürgen LOO
BEL
#8635769#
09:45:00
H35-44
73
Maximilian LOO
BEL
#8635770#
00:00:00
H-10
121
Sarah LOO
BEL
#8635772#
00:00:00
O-Short
125
Sebastian LOO
BEL
#8635773#
09:50:00
H13-14
80
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
#8644991#
10:47:00
D19-34
139
Jack WYEN
BEL
#8651558#
00:00:00
H-10
77
Maxime ZANDER
BEL
#8651560#
10:59:00
H15-18
Top
O.L.V. Eifel
(9)
110
Jean BREDO
BEL
#8634883#
11:00:00
H65+
133
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
#8634893#
10:04:00
H19-34
89
Thomas BREDO
BEL
#8634903#
10:14:00
H19-34
64
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
#8634953#
09:55:00
D55-64
111
Klaus HELD
BEL
#8635020#
10:11:00
H65+
69
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
#8651495#
10:44:00
H19-34
130
François TONNEAU
BEL
#8651497#
09:58:00
H19-34
70
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
#8651499#
09:50:00
H65+
144
Samuel TONNEAU
BEL
#8651505#
10:32:00
H19-34
Top
OL Team Lippe
(4)
8
Emma CASPARI
GER
#8634919#
10:02:00
D15-18
27
Lola CASPARI
GER
#8634926#
00:00:00
D-10
9
Pia CASPARI
GER
#8634929#
10:22:00
D35-44
10
Volker CASPARI
GER
#8634935#
10:13:00
H45-54
Top
OLF Mainz
(2)
24
Eyke DIEHR
GER
#8634973#
10:24:00
H45-54
11
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
#8635007#
10:54:00
H65+
Top
OLG Siegerland
(2)
28
Alexandra WANNER
GER
#8651536#
10:45:00
D55-64
55
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
#8651537#
10:21:00
H55-64
Top
OLV Uslar
(1)
34
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
#8651477#
10:41:00
H65+
Top
SC Achmer
(1)
7
Ulrike KORFF
GER
#8635464#
10:33:00
D55-64
Top
SC Königstein
(1)
48
Martin MÜLLERLEILE
GER
#8651407#
11:00:00
H55-64
Top
Scapa Nancy Orientation
(9)
96
Paul ALLE
FRA
#8631303#
10:13:00
H55-64
156
Thiméo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
#8634939#
00:00:00
H-10
158
Michael HODSON
GBR
#8635044#
10:48:00
H65+
157
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
#8635411#
10:43:00
D55-64
98
Clémence MARTIN
FRA
#8635776#
00:00:00
D-10
117
Laura MARTIN
FRA
#8635777#
00:00:00
D11-12
143
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
#8635778#
10:35:00
H45-54
155
Paulette POGU
FRA
#8651434#
09:57:00
D65+
154
Philippe POGU
FRA
#8651435#
09:57:00
H55-64
Top
SG Zittau Süd
(2)
32
Patrick KUDRAß
GER
#8635492#
10:20:00
H19-34
62
Ninett WOLFRAM
GER
#8651554#
10:55:00
D19-34
Top
SSV Langenhagen
(1)
54
Renée SCHWARTZ
GER
#8651474#
10:53:00
D35-44
Top
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
(1)
81
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
#8651408#
10:26:00
H45-54
Top
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
(1)
23
Stephan HAENELT
GER
#8635015#
10:51:00
H35-44
Top
SV Mietraching
(1)
14
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
#8635019#
10:44:00
H55-64
Top
TGM Budenheim
(4)
46
Leane SCHÄFER
GER
#8651469#
10:07:00
D15-18
25
Birgit WERSIN
GER
#8651538#
10:48:00
D45-54
18
Jule WERSIN
GER
#8651539#
10:04:00
D13-14
17
Marit WERSIN
GER
#8651540#
09:57:00
D15-18
Top
TGV Horn
(1)
16
Gerhard HORN
GER
#8635055#
10:50:00
H65+
Top
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
(2)
109
Neville BAKER
GBR
#8634726#
10:52:00
H19-34
132
Marie-Anne FISCHER
GBR
#8634981#
10:56:00
H19-34
Top
Tout Azimut Fameck
(7)
91
Céline BONNET
FRA
#8634879#
10:56:00
D45-54
135
Laurent BROCH
FRA
#8634909#
09:59:00
H45-54
122
Vincent FROELICHER
FRA
#8634991#
10:30:00
H45-54
82
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
#8651458#
10:04:00
H65+
104
Manon RENNOTTE
BEL
#8651459#
09:48:00
D65+
138
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
#8651479#
10:40:00
D45-54
114
Elise VANEL
FRA
#8651517#
10:30:00
D19-34
Top
TROL
(1)
140
Francis GLASSÉE
BEL
#8634995#
10:16:00
H45-54
Top
TSG Bad König
(2)
12
Cedric GUTHIER
GER
#8635008#
10:23:00
H19-34
21
Jana KUNKELMANN
GER
#8635498#
10:50:00
D15-18
Top
TuS Lübbecke
(1)
13
Beatrix HAENELT
GER
#8635014#
10:22:00
D65+
Top
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
(1)
36
Gisela MÜLLER
GER
#8651406#
10:58:00
D65+
Top
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
(9)
60
Neva KNOCH
GER
#8635459#
00:00:00
D-10
59
Sönke KNOCH
GER
#8635461#
10:57:00
H35-44
58
Konstantin KUZNETSOV
GER
#8635753#
10:00:00
H19-34
61
Viktor VASILAKI
GER
#8651518#
10:03:00
H35-44
43
Daniel WIRTH
GER
#8651544#
10:01:00
H13-14
41
Evelyn WIRTH
GER
#8651547#
10:45:00
D35-44
42
Jakob WIRTH
GER
#8651548#
10:22:00
H13-14
15
Robert WIRTH
GER
#8651549#
10:09:00
H45-54
44
Tobias WIRTH
GER
#8651551#
00:00:00
H-10
Top
TV Jahn Eitelborn
(2)
51
Marion VILZ
GER
#8651524#
00:00:00
O-Short
22
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
#8651531#
10:39:00
H45-54
Top
TV Oberbexbach
(16)
57
Lukas BECKER
GER
#8634872#
10:40:00
H15-18
2
Jacob BRITZ
GER
#8634906#
09:56:00
H19-34
29
Gerhard GARBAS
GER
#8634993#
10:18:00
H45-54
50
Hannah IMBSWEILER
GER
#8635401#
10:40:00
D13-14
53
Jacob IMBSWEILER
GER
#8635404#
09:57:00
H13-14
40
Philippe IMBSWEILER
GER
#8635405#
10:43:00
H45-54
37
Anja KÄSTNER
GER
#8635427#
10:51:00
D45-54
4
Anne KÄSTNER
GER
#8635432#
10:49:00
D13-14
5
Lisa KÄSTNER
GER
#8635433#
09:55:00
D15-18
38
Barbara KLOOS
GER
#8635454#
10:16:00
D55-64
30
Ben REINERT
GER
#8651441#
10:15:00
H15-18
20
Jennifer REINERT
GER
#8651442#
09:46:00
D35-44
39
Mark REINERT
GER
#8651453#
10:05:00
H35-44
63
Aaron SADOWSKI
GER
#8651468#
10:10:00
H15-18
164
Ruben SESTER
GER
#8651572#
10:28:00
H13-14
49
Moritz TORGAU
GER
#8651511#
09:45:00
H19-34
Top
USV TU Dresden
(1)
3
Helmut CONRAD
GER
#8634959#
10:52:00
H65+
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
16
TV Oberbexbach
16
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
14
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Scapa Nancy Orientation
9
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
9
C.O. Liège
7
Indiv.
7
Tout Azimut Fameck
7
LSF Pronoking Team
5
CTG Koblenz
4
Gymnasion Offenbach
4
OL Team Lippe
4
TGM Budenheim
4
CO Colmar
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
ASUB
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Hermathenae
2
KOB Sokol Pezinok
2
KOVZ
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OLF Mainz
2
OLG Siegerland
2
SG Zittau Süd
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
TSG Bad König
2
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
hamok
1
K.O.L.
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
OLV Uslar
1
SC Achmer
1
SC Königstein
1
SSV Langenhagen
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1
SV Mietraching
1
TGV Horn
1
TROL
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
1
USV TU Dresden
1
Total: 162