index

D-LUX Weekend - Luxembourg Sprint - Deutsche Park Tour - 1
Kirchberg East 21.10.2018
Luxembourg Orienteering Club

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: weekend2018@orienteering.lu Last updated: 18.10.2018 18:24:31

Classes D-10 D11-12 D13-14 D15-18 D19-34 D35-44 D45-54 D55-64 D65+ H-10 H11-12 H13-14 H15-18 H19-34 H35-44 H45-54 H55-64 H65+ O-Short O-Long
Clubs «» A C G H I K L N O S T U
Stages ALL 1 2
Total

TSC Eintracht Dortmund (1)

160Thomas REINITZGER#8651567#10:10:00H55-64
Top

ASG Teutoburger Wald (2)

33Iris HOHBERGGER#8635045#10:01:00D55-64
6Thomas HOHBERGGER#8635048#10:23:00H55-64
Top

ASUB (2)

94Jessica LIMPACHBEL#8635763#10:21:00D19-34
75François VAN DER OUDERAABEL#8651515#09:49:00H19-34
Top

C.O. Liège (7)

74Tristan BLOEMENBEL#8634874#10:40:00H19-34
146Luc CLOOSTERMANSBEL#8634951#10:33:00H55-64
87Jacques FLORINBEL#8634984#09:55:00H55-64
78Daria MOSKALENKOUKR#8644990#10:45:00D19-34
113André PIERLOTBEL#8651423#10:18:00H55-64
136Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8651425#00:00:00D11-12
119Martine TAFFEIRENBEL#8651490#10:06:00D45-54
Top

CO Colmar (3)

163Anja POTVINBEL#8651565#10:26:00D45-54
162Guy TIREZBEL#8651570#10:32:00H45-54
161Kim TIREZBEL#8651571#10:17:00D19-34
Top

CTG Koblenz (4)

26Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGER#8634916#10:36:00D45-54
56Marcel GÖHLERGER#8635002#10:00:00H35-44
31Uwe KRAUSBAUERGER#8635477#10:31:00H55-64
52Svenja LIEBLERGER#8635757#09:49:00D35-44
Top

Gymnasion Offenbach (4)

1Anatolii DUNAEVGER#8634977#09:56:00H35-44
45Sven GÖBELGER#8634999#10:53:00H35-44
19Jesús HERVÁS LUCASGER#8635022#10:27:00H35-44
47Birger HOLTERMANNGER#8635051#09:46:00H55-64
Top

Hainaut O.C. (2)

103Valérie AUGHUETBEL#8631316#10:29:00D45-54
126Yves GOMRÉEBEL#8635003#10:28:00H45-54
Top

hamok (1)

76Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#8631654#09:47:00H35-44
Top

Hermathenae (2)

72Thibaut DERENNEBEL#8634968#10:29:00H19-34
108Eleonore ROBINSONBEL#8651460#10:23:00D19-34
Top

Indiv. (7)

99Hynek CHOLASTA#8634936#00:00:00H11-12
92Johan DE CONINCK#8634961#09:50:00H55-64
85Philippe DELANDMETER#8634963#10:34:00H19-34
127Piotr DELANDMETER#8634967#11:00:00H19-34
90Markus KARI#8635422#09:49:00H35-44
86Zoltán Lajos KIS#8635450#09:51:00H35-44
95Renelde PIERLOT#8651427#10:32:00D19-34
Top

K.O.L. (1)

71Jelle BAKELANTSBEL#8631323#10:27:00H19-34
Top

KOB Sokol Pezinok (2)

83Vladislav PIJÁKSVK#8651428#09:48:00H55-64
159Eva PIJÁKOVÁSVK#8651432#10:59:00D55-64
Top

Kölner OL-Team (1)

35Maren PUSSAKGER#8651436#10:49:00D19-34
Top

KOVZ (2)

150Annie EDIARNED#8634979#10:53:00D45-54
151Per FORSBERGNED#8634990#10:38:00H55-64
Top

Lagan Valley Orienteers (2)

137Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRL#8634985#10:27:00D65+
93Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRL#8634987#10:56:00H65+
Top

LSF Pronoking Team (5)

88Katria KIVIKEST#8635452#10:15:00D13-14
100Grete KUUBEST#8635501#10:34:00D13-14
123Tarmo KUUBEST#8635505#10:42:00H35-44
79Thelma KUUBEST#8635510#00:00:00D-10
101Liina SUMBERGEST#8651482#09:52:00D35-44
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering Club (14)

97Atte AALTOFIN#8631292#10:46:00H19-34
116Michael HOCKBEL#8635042#11:00:00H45-54
148Marie Anna KOTECKÁCZE#8635468#00:00:00D-10
145Jáchym KOTECKÝCZE#8635470#00:00:00H-10
120Jonáš KOTECKÝCZE#8635473#00:00:00H-10
131Helle MAJANDERFIN#8635775#10:52:00D19-34
129Eva PANUSKACZE#8651410#10:58:00D35-44
128Jan PANUSKACZE#8651415#00:00:00H11-12
84Marek PANUSKACZE#8651419#09:58:00H35-44
106Vitek PANUSKACZE#8651422#00:00:00H-10
141Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKR#8651461#09:47:00H19-34
107Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUX#8651472#11:00:00D19-34
134Mikulas SLIVACZE#8651481#00:00:00H11-12
118Jana TYMRAKOVACZE#8651513#10:47:00D35-44
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

153Guido LENGESBEL#8635755#10:12:00H35-44
152Robert THEISSBEL#8651494#10:20:00H45-54
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (16)

65Hubert BASTINBEL#8634867#09:53:00H65+
66Sylvia BASTINBEL#8634870#10:56:00D35-44
142Mike BRÜLSBEL#8634910#10:49:00H19-34
115Sandy BRÜLSBEL#8634914#00:00:00O-Long
102Heinrich EICHERBEL#8634980#10:39:00H65+
68Johannes HOCKBEL#8635028#10:19:00H35-44
112Patrick HOCKBEL#8635043#09:53:00H35-44
67Ludwig KAUTBEL#8635445#10:30:00H65+
147Julia LOOBEL#8635768#00:00:00O-Short
124Jürgen LOOBEL#8635769#09:45:00H35-44
73Maximilian LOOBEL#8635770#00:00:00H-10
121Sarah LOOBEL#8635772#00:00:00O-Short
125Sebastian LOOBEL#8635773#09:50:00H13-14
80Maike MÜLLENDERBEL#8644991#10:47:00D19-34
139Jack WYENBEL#8651558#00:00:00H-10
77Maxime ZANDERBEL#8651560#10:59:00H15-18
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (9)

110Jean BREDOBEL#8634883#11:00:00H65+
133Jérémy BREDOBEL#8634893#10:04:00H19-34
89Thomas BREDOBEL#8634903#10:14:00H19-34
64Irma COLLIENNEBEL#8634953#09:55:00D55-64
111Klaus HELDBEL#8635020#10:11:00H65+
69Corentin TONNEAUBEL#8651495#10:44:00H19-34
130François TONNEAUBEL#8651497#09:58:00H19-34
70Lucien TONNEAUBEL#8651499#09:50:00H65+
144Samuel TONNEAUBEL#8651505#10:32:00H19-34
Top

OL Team Lippe (4)

8Emma CASPARIGER#8634919#10:02:00D15-18
27Lola CASPARIGER#8634926#00:00:00D-10
9Pia CASPARIGER#8634929#10:22:00D35-44
10Volker CASPARIGER#8634935#10:13:00H45-54
Top

OLF Mainz (2)

24Eyke DIEHRGER#8634973#10:24:00H45-54
11Heinrich GÖTTEGER#8635007#10:54:00H65+
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

28Alexandra WANNERGER#8651536#10:45:00D55-64
55Nikolaj WANNERGER#8651537#10:21:00H55-64
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

34Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#8651477#10:41:00H65+
Top

SC Achmer (1)

7Ulrike KORFFGER#8635464#10:33:00D55-64
Top

SC Königstein (1)

48Martin MÜLLERLEILEGER#8651407#11:00:00H55-64
Top

Scapa Nancy Orientation (9)

96Paul ALLEFRA#8631303#10:13:00H55-64
156Thiméo CHRISTOPHEFRA#8634939#00:00:00H-10
158Michael HODSONGBR#8635044#10:48:00H65+
157Sabine JEANNOTFRA#8635411#10:43:00D55-64
98Clémence MARTINFRA#8635776#00:00:00D-10
117Laura MARTINFRA#8635777#00:00:00D11-12
143Pascal MARTINFRA#8635778#10:35:00H45-54
155Paulette POGUFRA#8651434#09:57:00D65+
154Philippe POGUFRA#8651435#09:57:00H55-64
Top

SG Zittau Süd (2)

32Patrick KUDRAßGER#8635492#10:20:00H19-34
62Ninett WOLFRAMGER#8651554#10:55:00D19-34
Top

SSV Langenhagen (1)

54Renée SCHWARTZGER#8651474#10:53:00D35-44
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

81Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8651408#10:26:00H45-54
Top

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (1)

23Stephan HAENELTGER#8635015#10:51:00H35-44
Top

SV Mietraching (1)

14Dirk HARTMANNGER#8635019#10:44:00H55-64
Top

TGM Budenheim (4)

46Leane SCHÄFERGER#8651469#10:07:00D15-18
25Birgit WERSINGER#8651538#10:48:00D45-54
18Jule WERSINGER#8651539#10:04:00D13-14
17Marit WERSINGER#8651540#09:57:00D15-18
Top

TGV Horn (1)

16Gerhard HORNGER#8635055#10:50:00H65+
Top

Thames Valley Orienteering Club (2)

109Neville BAKERGBR#8634726#10:52:00H19-34
132Marie-Anne FISCHERGBR#8634981#10:56:00H19-34
Top

Tout Azimut Fameck (7)

91Céline BONNETFRA#8634879#10:56:00D45-54
135Laurent BROCHFRA#8634909#09:59:00H45-54
122Vincent FROELICHERFRA#8634991#10:30:00H45-54
82Georges RENNOTTEBEL#8651458#10:04:00H65+
104Manon RENNOTTEBEL#8651459#09:48:00D65+
138Agnès SEGONDYFRA#8651479#10:40:00D45-54
114Elise VANELFRA#8651517#10:30:00D19-34
Top

TROL (1)

140Francis GLASSÉEBEL#8634995#10:16:00H45-54
Top

TSG Bad König (2)

12Cedric GUTHIERGER#8635008#10:23:00H19-34
21Jana KUNKELMANNGER#8635498#10:50:00D15-18
Top

TuS Lübbecke (1)

13Beatrix HAENELTGER#8635014#10:22:00D65+
Top

TV 1886 Diedenbergen (1)

36Gisela MÜLLERGER#8651406#10:58:00D65+
Top

TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais (9)

60Neva KNOCHGER#8635459#00:00:00D-10
59Sönke KNOCHGER#8635461#10:57:00H35-44
58Konstantin KUZNETSOVGER#8635753#10:00:00H19-34
61Viktor VASILAKIGER#8651518#10:03:00H35-44
43Daniel WIRTHGER#8651544#10:01:00H13-14
41Evelyn WIRTHGER#8651547#10:45:00D35-44
42Jakob WIRTHGER#8651548#10:22:00H13-14
15Robert WIRTHGER#8651549#10:09:00H45-54
44Tobias WIRTHGER#8651551#00:00:00H-10
Top

TV Jahn Eitelborn (2)

51Marion VILZGER#8651524#00:00:00O-Short
22Wolfgang VILZGER#8651531#10:39:00H45-54
Top

TV Oberbexbach (16)

57Lukas BECKERGER#8634872#10:40:00H15-18
2Jacob BRITZGER#8634906#09:56:00H19-34
29Gerhard GARBASGER#8634993#10:18:00H45-54
50Hannah IMBSWEILERGER#8635401#10:40:00D13-14
53Jacob IMBSWEILERGER#8635404#09:57:00H13-14
40Philippe IMBSWEILERGER#8635405#10:43:00H45-54
37Anja KÄSTNERGER#8635427#10:51:00D45-54
4Anne KÄSTNERGER#8635432#10:49:00D13-14
5Lisa KÄSTNERGER#8635433#09:55:00D15-18
38Barbara KLOOSGER#8635454#10:16:00D55-64
30Ben REINERTGER#8651441#10:15:00H15-18
20Jennifer REINERTGER#8651442#09:46:00D35-44
39Mark REINERTGER#8651453#10:05:00H35-44
63Aaron SADOWSKIGER#8651468#10:10:00H15-18
164Ruben SESTERGER#8651572#10:28:00H13-14
49Moritz TORGAUGER#8651511#09:45:00H19-34
Top

USV TU Dresden (1)

3Helmut CONRADGER#8634959#10:52:00H65+
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16
TV Oberbexbach16
Luxembourg Orienteering Club14
O.L.V. Eifel9
Scapa Nancy Orientation9
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais9
C.O. Liège7
Indiv.7
Tout Azimut Fameck7
LSF Pronoking Team5
CTG Koblenz4
Gymnasion Offenbach4
OL Team Lippe4
TGM Budenheim4
CO Colmar3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
ASUB2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hermathenae2
KOB Sokol Pezinok2
KOVZ2
Lagan Valley Orienteers2
N.S.V. Amel2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Siegerland2
SG Zittau Süd2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TSG Bad König2
TV Jahn Eitelborn2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
hamok1
K.O.L.1
Kölner OL-Team1
OLV Uslar1
SC Achmer1
SC Königstein1
SSV Langenhagen1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
SV Mietraching1
TGV Horn1
TROL1
TuS Lübbecke1
TV 1886 Diedenbergen1
USV TU Dresden1
Total: 162