4ª Etapa do XIV CCO
iPark Complexo Turístico 22.7.2018
Clube de Orientação Fortaleza
Contact/Remarks:
flpdrck@gmail.com
Last updated: 20.07.2018 09:24:54
Classes
D JUV N
D ADU E
D ADU B
D ADU N
D MAS B
D MAS N
D VET N
H INF N
H JUV B
H JUV N
H JÚN N
H ADU E
H ADU A
H ADU B
H ADU N
H MAS A
H MAS N
H SÊN A
H SÊN B
H SÊN N
H VET A
DN1
Clubs
ALL
Total
Clube de Orientação Desporto e Lazer
(38)
12334
Ailton da Silva Camelo
BRA
#2113466#
08:58:00
Homens Sênior B
12765
Alberto Alexandre Moura de Albuquerque
BRA
#2078832#
09:01:00
Homens Adulto B
16906
Antônio Lemos do Carmo Júnior
BRA
#2113342#
08:53:00
Homens Júnior N
16463
Arthur Amaral Lobo de Brito
BRA
#1008976#
08:39:00
Homens Infantil N
16154
Bruno Gonçalves de Oliveira
BRA
#1421363#
09:09:00
Homens Adulto A
16909
Carlos Renan Sousa Lopes
BRA
#2117424#
10:00:00
Homens Juvenil N
14946
Clara Freitas Nunes
BRA
#2078823#
10:49:00
Damas Adulto B
12764
Dhebora Sales Rodrigues
BRA
#2078831#
10:22:00
Damas Adulto B
12280
Emanuelle Bezerra Soares Evangelista
BRA
#1406065#
08:42:00
Damas Adulto E
16911
Francisco Daniel de Assis
BRA
#2117423#
09:12:00
Homens Juvenil N
16905
Francisco Geilson Martins Silva
BRA
#2117429#
08:54:00
Homens Juvenil N
17289
Francisco Rian Sena Maciel
BRA
#2081011#
08:47:00
Homens Juvenil B
16939
Freddy Herrmann
BRA
#2081003#
09:15:00
Homens Sênior N
16938
Joao Augusto de Lira
BRA
#2081007#
09:16:00
Homens Sênior B
4343
João Luiz Barros Torres
BRA
#2078834#
08:43:00
Homens Adulto E
17316
Josamar Rebouças de Moura Junior
BRA
#2081004#
09:13:00
Homens Adulto B
6634
Luciana Da Silveria Simões
BRA
#2078828#
09:48:00
Damas Master B
3489
Marcelo de Aquino Nogueira
BRA
#2078827#
09:21:00
Homens Sênior A
16129
Marco Aurélio Lins de Oliveira
BRA
#2078829#
10:06:00
Homens Veterano A
16178
Marcus Vinicius Forte do Nascimento Filho
BRA
#2078825#
08:31:00
Homens Adulto B
16127
Ronald Luis Rodrigues do Nascimento
BRA
#2078821#
08:49:00
Homens Adulto B
6639
Welsinner Gomes de Brito
BRA
#2078822#
09:19:00
Homens Master A
17150
Welton da Silva Lima
BRA
#2078824#
08:37:00
Homens Adulto B
14877
Weslley Araújo da Silva
BRA
#9101648#
09:01:00
Homens Adulto E
17876
Adriel Ferreira Dantas
BRA
#2081001#
09:47:00
Homens Adulto N
18118
Alexsandro Silva Do Nascimento
BRA
#2078826#
08:59:00
Homens Adulto N
18074
Alice Sousa De Aquino Nogueira
BRA
#2081012#
08:45:00
DN1
18057
Ana Leticia Nunes Dos Santos
BRA
#2081008#
09:52:00
Damas Adulto N
18073
Cecilia Sousa De Aquino Nogueira
BRA
#2081013#
08:45:00
DN1
17875
Ítalo Samir De Oliveira
BRA
#2081002#
09:59:00
Homens Adulto N
18333
Juliana Marceno De Sousa
BRA
#2081010#
08:58:00
Damas Adulto N
18062
Patricia Gomes De Oliveira
BRA
#2081009#
10:11:00
Damas Master N
17801
Paulo Roberto Silveira De Souza
BRA
#2078833#
08:46:00
Homens Master N
17902
Pedro Alex De Sá Pereira
BRA
#2081005#
10:11:00
Homens Adulto N
18113
Raquely Ferreira Braga
BRA
#2113465#
09:30:00
Damas Master B
17773
Sâmia Rodrigues Do Nascimento
BRA
#2078840#
09:51:00
Damas Veterano N
14069
Samira Santos De Lima
BRA
#2081006#
09:22:00
Damas Adulto N
17774
Sara Rodrigues De Albuquerque
BRA
#2078839#
09:18:00
Damas Juvenil N
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Desporto e Lazer
38
Total: 38