3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 2
St.Vith 10.7.2021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Contact/Remarks:
info3days@ardoc.be
Last updated: 07.07.2021 16:36:27
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
A C Beauchamp
ALTAIR
Animation Sille
ANTWERP O
ARDOC
ASUB
BAL10
Bielefelder TG
BORASCA
C.D.C.E.B.E.
CA Rosé
Charente Mariti
CIOR Milcomp DE
CO Colmar
COLG
Course Orientat
CRCO
CTG KOBLENZ
DJK Adler 07 Bo
Epernay Nature
Grions Orientac
GSV DÜSSELDORF
Gundelfinger Tu
HAMOK
HANSA
HERMA
HOC
HOC93
INDIV
KOL
Kölner OL-Team
KOVZ
LOST
LuxOC
NSVA
OK HTF
OK Lokomotiva P
ol norska
OL Team Lippe
OLC SKOG FRIBOU
OLF Mainz
OLG Ortenau
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLIFANT
OLV Baselland
OLV Steinberg
OLV Uslar 1976
OLVE
OMEGA
Orientation cae
PEGASE
POLE SPORTS NAT
SC Achmer
SCAPA NANCY
SG Zittau Süd
Ski-Club Helsa
Snättringe SK
Southern Michig
Sport orientati
SUD O LUX
SV MIETRACHING
Swiss O Tours
Søllerød OK
T.A.F.
THE HAGUE ORIEN
THOR
Tisvilde Hegn O
TROL
TUS Bramsche
TuS Lübbecke
TV Eitelborn
TV Oberbexbach
Union sportive
VALMO
VERVINS ORIENTA
Vesoul Haute-Sa
WOLF HALTERN
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
K
L
N
O
P
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
D-10
(2)
128
Clémence MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#2014374#
516
Anne WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#7212082#
Top
D10B
(5)
183
Alva DALENSTAM
SWE
Snättringe SK
#675442#
155
Liv DALENSTAM
SWE
Snättringe SK
#2123461#
408
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211828#
412
Noor TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#7525#
466
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7000769#
Top
D-12
(5)
522
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#332116#
10:11:00
394
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#440698#
11:01:00
545
Rosa RENARD
BEL
hamok
#0#
11:11:00
197
Delania HÖLZER
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8003882#
11:15:00
576
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#235097#
11:19:00
Top
D-14
(6)
461
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#1409488#
10:44:00
156
Laura MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8151108#
10:48:00
486
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
11:10:00
313
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#242888#
11:26:00
542
Jeanne RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212091#
11:38:00
471
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518936#
12:00:00
Top
D-16
(9)
519
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2063357#
10:08:00
279
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8660039#
10:12:00
540
Maya RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212087#
11:26:00
586
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
11:32:00
597
Marie GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8240505#
11:50:00
249
Annkathrin KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8180106#
12:12:00
556
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
12:34:00
472
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8660031#
12:40:00
596
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#8002196#
12:52:00
Top
D-18
(2)
482
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
12:01:00
395
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8448000#
12:41:00
Top
D-20
(3)
463
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7002033#
10:26:00
294
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8003550#
10:34:00
500
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#1686250#
11:54:00
Top
DE
(12)
429
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#7554400#
10:13:00
593
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#8002192#
10:31:00
205
Merline ROTH
SUI
OLV Baselland
#8271094#
10:35:00
481
Hannah THIELS
BEL
TROL
#8002085#
10:41:00
579
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
#8644889#
10:45:00
477
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
#49129#
10:59:00
299
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
C.O. Liège
#895230#
11:05:00
441
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#1405886#
11:17:00
148
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8088035#
11:41:00
415
Vanessa RASQUINET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518934#
11:47:00
241
Victoria STEVENS
BEL
Indiv.
#503545#
11:55:00
348
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664160#
12:51:00
Top
D21
(12)
305
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#8655044#
10:02:00
403
Claire SANDEVOIR
FRA
ASUB
#921403#
10:08:00
352
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664183#
10:18:00
339
Sien VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#211573#
10:30:00
507
Rasa ENGSTEDT
SWE
ASUB
#8081951#
10:38:00
252
Sabeth KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8130991#
10:42:00
291
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#6293#
11:30:00
216
Ellen LAPORTE
NED
Olifant
#8202080#
12:04:00
164
Tjitske BREIMER
NED
HOC'93
#8003888#
12:10:00
340
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#9090909#
12:16:00
109
Linda SCHRADER
NED
Olifant
#8654990#
12:26:00
427
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#7001003#
12:34:00
Top
DB
(3)
505
Maria BOEMER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8664167#
10:30:00
134
Maja RÜCKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303023#
11:42:00
442
Liese GEERTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8110692#
12:04:00
Top
D35
(6)
404
Marie DESTREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#782206#
10:23:00
145
Katja SCHWIND
GER
OLG Ortenau
#2036240#
10:27:00
411
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8308079#
10:31:00
467
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139178#
11:27:00
359
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
12:27:00
358
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
12:31:00
Top
D40
(16)
275
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#8518913#
10:05:00
281
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#1409487#
10:13:00
393
Michaela KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#9001060#
10:35:00
497
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
#7780924#
10:45:00
518
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#1403443#
10:49:00
474
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
C.O. Liège
#2046059#
11:03:00
536
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001913#
11:07:00
208
Asja NIEDERLAND
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#7202647#
11:11:00
574
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211897#
11:37:00
297
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1504243#
11:41:00
438
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#1991111#
11:45:00
555
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#7208661#
12:15:00
255
Julie LALIBERTE
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
#8005363#
12:23:00
259
Renée SCHWARTZ
GER
Animation Sillery Orientation
#1676767#
12:35:00
357
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#43700#
12:45:00
207
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8170577#
12:49:00
Top
D45
(14)
431
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
#7007077#
10:16:00
434
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
#9890407#
10:50:00
525
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#331207#
11:10:00
543
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
#8666023#
11:36:00
162
Kerstin SMOLKA
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303075#
11:46:00
223
Caroline HOFFMANN
GER
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
#888875#
12:00:00
115
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
#741212#
12:08:00
186
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2006203#
12:16:00
578
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
12:20:00
398
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#800038#
12:26:00
447
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8000675#
12:30:00
190
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#8110374#
12:38:00
180
Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER
FRA
Charente Maritime Orientation
#8111073#
12:44:00
225
Caroline KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8010972#
12:48:00
Top
D50
(21)
227
Iris KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8141167#
10:26:00
382
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
#9011960#
10:38:00
563
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
#7722227#
10:46:00
537
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409715#
10:58:00
494
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1000041#
11:10:00
120
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8226466#
11:14:00
513
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
C.O. Liège
#7122112#
11:18:00
443
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#300875#
11:22:00
527
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
#8220669#
11:32:00
199
Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#8003880#
11:40:00
160
Katja LAHM
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303076#
11:44:00
174
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8220267#
12:10:00
270
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
#7209343#
12:14:00
150
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
12:22:00
469
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#49853#
12:32:00
583
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#2010282#
12:36:00
378
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
12:40:00
224
Anke VON GAZA
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#8649288#
12:42:00
129
Karin VOGL
GER
SV Mietraching
#8227227#
12:46:00
158
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
Epernay Nature et Sport
#1510102#
12:50:00
106
Evi DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#8090270#
12:54:00
Top
D55
(17)
140
Joli WEHRLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8636804#
10:12:00
185
Nina KRAUSE
GER
WOLF Haltern
#237505#
10:30:00
146
Iben Falck MAAG
DEN
Søllerød OK
#8719060#
10:34:00
221
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
Sport orientation Lunéville
#40026#
10:42:00
336
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#2031827#
11:04:00
551
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#7515075#
11:08:00
380
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
11:26:00
124
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#9190664#
11:36:00
541
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
11:42:00
131
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8070704#
11:48:00
462
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#246873#
11:52:00
612
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
#206498#
11:56:00
621
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664168#
12:00:00
231
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#7140266#
12:06:00
240
Ulrike KORFF
GER
SC Achmer
#1981963#
12:18:00
421
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#1019976#
12:24:00
330
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
12:28:00
Top
D60
(14)
367
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
C.O. Liège
#8196000#
10:15:00
328
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2015923#
10:19:00
110
Maggie ROACH
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8160257#
10:23:00
577
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#7139190#
10:31:00
538
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#8004112#
11:11:00
562
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
11:19:00
546
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570813#
11:23:00
188
Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDOR
BEL
Indiv.
#588992#
11:33:00
316
Brigitte SCHWANEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002246#
11:41:00
132
Martine WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#7090460#
11:47:00
101
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#7000325#
12:19:00
598
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#1426968#
12:23:00
571
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
12:31:00
492
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#308548#
12:49:00
Top
D65
(10)
337
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8045417#
10:17:00
265
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
10:47:00
450
Marie-Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1451555#
11:23:00
483
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#1393088#
11:53:00
528
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
12:05:00
591
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
12:17:00
112
Eliane CHATAGNY
SUI
CA Rosé
#332351#
12:27:00
176
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#1515150#
12:31:00
570
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
#2067897#
12:37:00
307
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136526#
12:43:00
Top
D70
(13)
575
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
10:16:00
118
Martine ROBERT
FRA
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
#7004013#
10:20:00
243
Hilde BADER
GER
OLF Mainz
#8022407#
10:24:00
618
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8201903#
10:28:00
479
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
10:32:00
169
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8010015#
10:36:00
549
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
10:40:00
258
Marie-Reine OUDIN
FRA
CO Colmar
#1603107#
10:54:00
193
Inger Marie HAAHR
DEN
OK HTF
#1401729#
11:02:00
371
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
#1396410#
11:06:00
283
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211806#
11:10:00
139
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020717#
11:22:00
606
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1030340#
12:24:00
Top
D75
(2)
615
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570352#
11:38:00
261
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1162994#
12:12:00
Top
H-10
(4)
344
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#2009362#
366
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
300
Rodolphe Maya CARETTE
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
298
Richard VANDERLINDEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2089828#
Top
H10B
(7)
428
Lorick CASTEELS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#249059#
372
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7031212#
599
Félix GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#228942#
390
Jonáš KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#52673#
509
Luis SCHWALL
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
217
Mees SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#0#
410
Mats TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#4957#
Top
H-12
(9)
582
Sascha KURT
NED
TROL
#7212294#
10:21:00
391
Jáchym KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#52691#
10:31:00
407
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211896#
10:35:00
288
Senne HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#422681#
10:39:00
343
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7747586#
10:47:00
285
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8518915#
10:57:00
464
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
11:29:00
444
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8310934#
12:15:00
365
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#4909#
12:21:00
Top
H-14
(8)
282
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8232532#
10:15:00
453
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
#8518919#
10:29:00
244
Odin GROENEVELD
NED
The Hague Orienteering Runners
#8180107#
10:45:00
511
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#7040307#
11:25:00
533
Antoine VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001022#
11:31:00
607
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8310808#
11:55:00
315
Maximilian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451674#
12:09:00
445
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8003985#
12:19:00
Top
H-16
(6)
278
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8383240#
11:01:00
309
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
11:07:00
605
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#8020606#
11:13:00
554
Maxime SCHOMMER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#423894#
11:21:00
222
Tamino HÖLZER
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8003217#
11:55:00
399
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#2061260#
12:09:00
Top
H-18
(8)
436
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
#9002011#
10:08:00
603
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#8484701#
10:34:00
284
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8457221#
10:38:00
499
Simon CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
#0#
10:42:00
267
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#1683310#
11:04:00
532
Louis VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1001909#
11:18:00
238
Danil SIGAREV
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#0#
11:38:00
200
Anton KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8040604#
12:40:00
Top
H-20
(3)
385
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
#8182090#
10:05:00
314
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020720#
11:29:00
594
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8110702#
11:35:00
Top
HE
(25)
384
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#8050553#
10:07:00
487
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8201090#
10:14:00
322
Yannick POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
#8002408#
10:21:00
405
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211899#
10:27:00
496
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8644890#
10:31:00
495
James GOSSELET
BEL
ASUB
#7211891#
10:35:00
355
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002174#
10:39:00
460
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8333943#
10:43:00
215
Christoph MEIER
SUI
OLV Baselland
#8241293#
10:55:00
584
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
#1311870#
10:59:00
413
Renaud VAN WETTER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7212092#
11:09:00
332
Jean-François DEBEN
BEL
SUD O LUX
#0#
11:27:00
333
Sébastien HENROTTE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7675912#
11:41:00
552
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8633664#
11:45:00
203
Toby SCOTT
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8260291#
11:53:00
440
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
ThOR
#8643983#
12:01:00
228
Christian RENEVEY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8665518#
12:09:00
323
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7121188#
12:13:00
271
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211796#
12:23:00
324
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211888#
12:41:00
142
Florian SCHNEIDER
SUI
ol norska
#8629562#
12:45:00
387
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8000692#
12:49:00
273
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7092007#
12:53:00
414
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8518939#
12:57:00
257
Beat BERGMANN
SUI
ol norska
#8638712#
12:59:00
Top
H21
(15)
401
John WILHELMS
FIN
ASUB
#7901104#
10:04:00
590
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
10:30:00
192
Tom STOKKERMANS
BEL
Indiv.
#1221771#
11:02:00
133
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#8131097#
11:18:00
114
Eduardo VIAS
BEL
Indiv.
#1403291#
11:26:00
325
Tobias JETZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#0#
11:34:00
143
Manuel ALVAREZ
BEL
Indiv.
#8089054#
11:42:00
310
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1000989#
11:48:00
503
Jonathan BERNAERS
BEL
Indiv.
#1011151#
11:54:00
182
Christopher Ullrich SCHRÖDER
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422890#
12:00:00
485
Quinten LOOYMANS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8011093#
12:26:00
349
Gert GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041994#
12:34:00
341
Philip VAN HEMELEN
BEL
Omega
#211568#
12:38:00
350
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
12:42:00
304
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#8654996#
12:46:00
Top
HB
(7)
122
Balazs MARTINEZ DUHI
HUN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8499949#
10:25:00
187
Manuel WEIDL
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#8150519#
11:17:00
105
Kai RÜCKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8101017#
11:47:00
418
Raul CORDON PEREZ
ESP
C.O. Liège
#8670527#
11:59:00
201
Lukas BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#7050495#
12:17:00
396
Ivan BATCHEV
NED
KOVZ
#7139107#
12:21:00
550
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#8668567#
12:25:00
Top
H35
(11)
425
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458671#
10:22:00
451
François HANZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49113#
10:26:00
409
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#830413#
10:34:00
521
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8091876#
10:46:00
392
Ondřej KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#9002029#
10:58:00
153
Christian OBERLANDER
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#8005188#
11:22:00
529
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
11:30:00
181
Christian FRITZSCHE
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422882#
11:38:00
303
Bert BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1231233#
12:16:00
564
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7110985#
12:22:00
326
Stéphan SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#0#
12:30:00
Top
H40
(17)
163
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#7139125#
10:17:00
353
Magnus DALENSTAM
SWE
ASUB
#25606#
10:23:00
189
Marcel GOEHLER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8106106#
10:27:00
417
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#9102237#
10:49:00
515
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#7211242#
11:09:00
468
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139156#
11:13:00
147
Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#8010106#
11:21:00
374
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8664178#
11:25:00
254
Klaus SCHWALL
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
11:33:00
126
Christian GRÖTSCH
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422887#
11:37:00
296
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#1229362#
11:51:00
127
Sven SUDHOFF
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#6783#
11:59:00
569
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#7703201#
12:03:00
230
William (bj) FOSTER
USA
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
#8652552#
12:07:00
478
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
#4992#
12:19:00
363
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
12:27:00
356
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
12:33:00
Top
H45
(29)
276
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8518901#
10:04:00
262
Patrick BLEYENS
BEL
TROL
#1414130#
10:16:00
229
Marek FILIČKO
CZE
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
#8582019#
10:20:00
595
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#8002185#
10:26:00
517
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#9031075#
10:30:00
581
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
10:44:00
373
Antoine DELCOURT
BEL
Balise 10
#1000735#
10:50:00
210
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
#7820309#
10:54:00
274
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#8004333#
11:00:00
386
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211791#
11:08:00
544
Olivier RENARD
BEL
hamok
#8666026#
11:14:00
383
Jan SLIVA
CZE
SUD O LUX
#8648543#
11:22:00
526
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8270669#
11:26:00
609
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7120676#
11:30:00
375
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#1151163#
11:34:00
149
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410219#
11:40:00
318
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4944#
11:46:00
312
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020734#
11:50:00
480
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
11:56:00
534
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1131173#
12:00:00
211
Christopher SCOTT
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8002548#
12:18:00
567
Filip DEBLOUDTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8518922#
12:22:00
104
Andreas GROTE
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#8638368#
12:26:00
239
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#8280172#
12:32:00
290
Tom KENIS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000673#
12:36:00
170
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Olifant
#8001976#
12:42:00
172
Klaus SCHWIND
GER
OLG Ortenau
#8160571#
12:46:00
250
Thies KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8300974#
12:50:00
446
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8000688#
12:54:00
Top
H50
(31)
269
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
#7040527#
10:08:00
277
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8518912#
10:12:00
553
Andreas MOHREN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#308951#
10:18:00
184
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#9003567#
10:22:00
620
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
10:26:00
157
Roland VOGL
GER
SV Mietraching
#8077022#
10:30:00
501
Michel CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
#0#
10:42:00
433
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
#9061683#
10:46:00
111
Christian WEHRLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8625520#
10:50:00
602
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
10:54:00
535
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
11:00:00
488
Robert REUTER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7001082#
11:04:00
219
Olaf BINSCH
NED
The Hague Orienteering Runners
#8280169#
11:10:00
512
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#7139195#
11:14:00
524
Stephan VIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8240368#
11:18:00
406
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
11:24:00
585
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:28:00
154
Kai LAUCKHARDT
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1422889#
11:32:00
454
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211903#
11:38:00
424
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#8150622#
11:42:00
491
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7450685#
11:46:00
346
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7208662#
11:50:00
212
Vladimir SIGAREV
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#0#
11:54:00
435
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
11:58:00
397
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8281070#
12:04:00
345
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
#4551#
12:12:00
470
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#1401686#
12:18:00
611
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
12:22:00
580
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#1391738#
12:26:00
557
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
12:32:00
125
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
Charente Maritime Orientation
#9731017#
12:38:00
Top
H55
(33)
251
Klaus HELFRICH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8664482#
10:03:00
202
Christian KOSCH
GER
OLV Steinberg
#8220666#
10:09:00
263
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#8101015#
10:13:00
175
Eric VAN WEERS
NED
Olifant
#9630131#
10:17:00
381
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB
#7211836#
10:21:00
107
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#8104444#
10:25:00
117
Tim Falck WEBER
DEN
Tisvilde Hegn OK
#8719090#
10:35:00
531
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
#7805907#
10:47:00
264
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
10:51:00
432
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
#8110162#
10:55:00
449
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
#7110266#
11:01:00
152
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#8251963#
11:07:00
506
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
11:11:00
293
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8448449#
11:15:00
108
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
GSV Düsseldorf
#8486848#
11:21:00
613
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8196532#
11:25:00
319
Freddy GENTEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#0#
11:29:00
420
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
#9200995#
11:33:00
548
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
#8002054#
11:37:00
360
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
SUD O LUX
#532517#
11:41:00
236
Steffen LANGE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#891875#
11:45:00
214
Matthias BLASCHKE
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#1081166#
11:49:00
327
Jean THEATE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1241331#
11:57:00
248
Markus THEIßEN
GER
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
#8099088#
12:05:00
376
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#8369081#
12:09:00
423
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403449#
12:13:00
206
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#7300315#
12:19:00
178
Jean-Claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
12:23:00
456
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#211612#
12:27:00
419
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1601505#
12:31:00
130
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#8625747#
12:35:00
489
Ed JANSSENS
NED
O.L.V. Eifel
#8516725#
12:41:00
289
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8140564#
12:53:00
Top
H60
(41)
171
Philippe POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8052058#
10:00:00
400
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#8654991#
10:04:00
565
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
#7700777#
10:08:00
338
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040953#
10:12:00
347
Michel TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7208656#
10:16:00
558
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
#1421279#
10:20:00
295
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
#7139185#
10:26:00
416
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
10:30:00
437
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7590224#
10:34:00
331
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#8277700#
10:38:00
342
Joël POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
#8002407#
10:42:00
377
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
10:46:00
604
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
10:48:00
473
Igor KISELEV
BEL
TROL
#1395052#
10:52:00
306
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660038#
10:56:00
559
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8001964#
11:00:00
213
Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH
ESP
Grions Orientació
#8654987#
11:04:00
465
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518932#
11:14:00
426
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080959#
11:18:00
439
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7005055#
11:22:00
103
Hélier WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#1950205#
11:34:00
379
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
11:40:00
159
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8300850#
11:44:00
475
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8518935#
11:48:00
493
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#1403167#
11:52:00
334
Bernard LELEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7002245#
11:58:00
573
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037656#
12:02:00
141
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1031194#
12:06:00
502
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
#1413417#
12:10:00
560
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#222670#
12:14:00
256
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8030461#
12:18:00
237
Denis CUCHE
SUI
CA Rosé
#8002101#
12:22:00
587
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
12:26:00
135
Werner DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#8271061#
12:30:00
123
Konstantin SMIRNOV
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1181260#
12:34:00
402
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#1411005#
12:36:00
490
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1402003#
12:42:00
329
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#1396351#
12:46:00
226
Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#7000150#
12:50:00
455
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
#1301730#
12:54:00
622
Ralf DÖLLGAST
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#2048138#
12:58:00
Top
H65
(31)
113
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#9888544#
10:01:00
246
Martin LAUE
GER
OLG Ortenau
#435446#
10:05:00
165
David ROACH
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8020556#
10:09:00
523
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#9520606#
10:15:00
138
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#2068667#
10:19:00
566
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
ASUB
#7211909#
10:23:00
301
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#8334651#
10:27:00
233
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
CO Colmar
#1041252#
10:31:00
592
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8201902#
10:35:00
195
Ewald EYRICH
GER
OLG Ortenau
#8033055#
10:39:00
321
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1001942#
10:43:00
116
Paul ALLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#8002080#
10:47:00
484
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#7212088#
11:09:00
354
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1229565#
11:29:00
287
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#1720934#
11:33:00
448
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8040100#
11:37:00
504
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8170618#
11:41:00
302
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1281956#
11:45:00
235
Bernard DARGENTON
FRA
Course Orientation Tours Sud
#422606#
11:49:00
457
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1030341#
12:03:00
561
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#8270952#
12:11:00
311
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#8004110#
12:15:00
119
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8160756#
12:21:00
151
Ferdinand HANSES
GER
TUS Bramsche
#8170553#
12:25:00
514
Karl SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#0#
12:29:00
364
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
12:33:00
268
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4927#
12:37:00
530
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
12:41:00
161
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#531606#
12:45:00
253
Roland RENEVEY
SUI
CA Rosé
#7202695#
12:49:00
351
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
12:53:00
Top
H70
(19)
218
Achim BADER
GER
OLF Mainz
#8648940#
10:27:00
510
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
10:51:00
568
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
10:57:00
476
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
#7001738#
11:01:00
280
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211245#
11:07:00
361
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
11:15:00
166
Régis LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020721#
11:29:00
370
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#49033#
11:37:00
458
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1601691#
11:51:00
317
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
12:01:00
368
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
12:07:00
498
André VLIEGEN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7030948#
12:11:00
167
Bertrand CHATAGNY
SUI
CA Rosé
#1399862#
12:15:00
369
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
12:27:00
572
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#8002098#
12:33:00
619
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
12:37:00
608
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#406304#
12:41:00
588
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
12:45:00
121
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#1415160#
12:53:00
Top
H75
(16)
272
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
10:01:00
430
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#8360353#
10:07:00
362
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143422#
10:13:00
389
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#7002042#
10:21:00
266
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
10:39:00
286
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
TROL
#8080846#
10:43:00
173
Christian ROBERT
FRA
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
#7004014#
10:51:00
422
Claude VAN COLLIE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1451562#
10:55:00
610
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
#8518923#
10:59:00
614
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570351#
11:35:00
102
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#8469502#
11:39:00
242
Per HENRIKSEN
DEN
OK HTF
#1401730#
11:45:00
539
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
11:51:00
600
William MITCHELL
GBR
Omega
#1019977#
12:47:00
617
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
12:51:00
260
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1876989#
12:55:00
Top
H80
(6)
601
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8000678#
11:09:00
177
Benno KIRCH
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410244#
11:27:00
179
Michael HODSON
GBR
Indiv.
#0#
11:49:00
459
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
12:01:00
335
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
12:13:00
308
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136552#
12:23:00
Top
H85
(1)
589
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
12:20:00
Top
SE
(14)
1006
Frie BRESSELEERS
BEL
TROL
#211637#
10:31:00
1072
Hugo GROSS
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8017356#
10:37:00
1063
Valérie NIGOT
BEL
Balise 10
#0#
10:41:00
1064
Raphael CHRISTIANE
BEL
Balise 10
#0#
10:45:00
1069
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
#2098420#
10:49:00
1027
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
11:25:00
1030
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#320306#
11:35:00
1032
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#8004761#
12:15:00
1024
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
#9201782#
12:29:00
1085
Jack WYEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#423892#
12:34:00
1001
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
#1451662#
12:45:00
1004
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
#49065#
12:49:00
1018
Christel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#10542#
12:53:00
1002
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8633663#
12:57:00
Top
LE
(1)
1007
Aimé FRANSSENS
BEL
TROL
#410625#
11:00:00
Top
SD
(28)
1062
Anne TAYMANS
BEL
LOST
#1000047#
10:17:00
1048
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
#9200877#
10:21:00
1040
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
#7690909#
10:29:00
1051
Eva SCHIPPER
NED
Indiv.
#0#
10:29:00
1074
Fabian STROOPER
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
10:29:00
1059
Annelies VOS
BEL
Omega
#231930#
10:33:00
1049
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8359314#
10:37:00
1068
Marion VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563371#
10:41:00
1087
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8088210#
10:47:00
1009
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211877#
11:01:00
1053
Wendy CAMPSTEYN
BEL
hamok
#8005298#
11:07:00
1071
Thomas HÖLZER
GER
OL Team Lippe
#8400193#
11:25:00
1081
Mira BRODOWSKI
GER
TuS Lübbecke
#500437#
11:29:00
1079
Martina WAGNER
GER
SG Zittau Süd
#8201027#
11:33:00
1080
Thomas WAGNER
GER
SG Zittau Süd
#8303036#
11:37:00
1077
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#7050169#
11:41:00
1050
Sebastian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451678#
11:47:00
1083
Anne CLERIN
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
11:51:00
1028
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
11:55:00
1066
Olga MARGOLINA
GER
GSV Düsseldorf
#1965105#
11:59:00
1045
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8020116#
12:05:00
1076
Stéphane RENEVEY
SUI
CA Rosé
#890926#
12:15:00
1014
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#7751206#
12:19:00
1036
Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#7553311#
12:25:00
1054
Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#7101050#
12:29:00
1039
Keo JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#7139197#
12:51:00
1052
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
ASUB
#1130711#
12:55:00
1044
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
#1451549#
12:59:00
Top
LD
(21)
1022
Jean-Baptiste COLOMB
FRA
ASUB
#7061981#
10:10:00
1055
Lennert LENS
BEL
hamok
#8004974#
10:14:00
1037
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
NED
TROL
#7777900#
10:18:00
1058
Fred TOSSERAMS
NED
TROL
#8518920#
10:22:00
1035
Stephan HANS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8664170#
10:26:00
1013
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
#7211855#
10:34:00
1065
David ENGSTEDT
SWE
ASUB
#8654924#
10:38:00
1041
Florian DEMBLON
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664185#
10:42:00
1033
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643378#
10:46:00
1038
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668994#
10:50:00
1057
Joséphine MULLER
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7001080#
11:08:00
1029
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#53518#
11:22:00
1082
Christoph PRUNSCHE
GER
TuS Lübbecke
#8647299#
11:34:00
1034
Willy ALARDS
NED
TROL
#8300462#
12:06:00
1084
Tomas MORREN
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
12:10:00
1019
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#7444719#
12:16:00
1016
Alistair FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#7741001#
12:20:00
1023
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#8655043#
12:24:00
1025
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#9201781#
12:28:00
1086
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#8630913#
12:31:00
1042
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
ASUB
#0#
12:40:00
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
57
Omega
55
TROL
52
ASUB
42
hamok
42
K.O.L.
36
Hermathenae
20
Indiv.
14
O.L.V. Eifel
14
Balise 10
11
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
11
Antwerp Orienteers
10
Hainaut O.C.
10
N.S.V. Amel
9
CA Rosé
8
Olifant
8
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
CIOR Milcomp Germany
7
CTG Koblenz
7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
7
Bielefelder TG
6
SUD O LUX
6
C.O. Pégase
5
KOVZ
5
OLV Steinberg
5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
OLG Ortenau
4
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
4
ThOR
4
Tout Azimut Fameck
4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
4
A C Beauchamp
3
OL Team Lippe
3
OLF Mainz
3
Swiss O Tours
3
Borasca
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
CO Colmar
2
GSV Düsseldorf
2
OK HTF
2
ol norska
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLV Baselland
2
Orientation caennaise
2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
2
SG Zittau Süd
2
Snättringe SK
2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
2
SV Mietraching
2
The Hague Orienteering Runners
2
TuS Lübbecke
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
CRCO
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Grions Orientació
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
HOC'93
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
LOST
1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1
SC Achmer
1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1
Sport orientation Lunéville
1
Søllerød OK
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
TUS Bramsche
1
TV Oberbexbach
1
WOLF Haltern
1
Total: 563