Nationaler MD
St.Vither Wald Süd 28.4.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Contact/Remarks:
middle@ardoc.be
Contact/Remarks:
middle@ardoc.be
Briefing (DE)
Klubzelte mitbringen!
Briefing (FR)
Apportez tentes de club!
Briefing (NL)
Klubtenten mebrengen!
Last updated: 24.04.2019 06:46:13
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
ALTAIR
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASUB
BAL10
BORASCA
COCS
COLG
CTG Koblenz
HAMOK
HANSA
HERMA
HOC
KOL
LuxOC
LVO
NSVA
Oct.Droobers
OLIFANT
OLVE
OMEGA
PEGASE
SUD O LUX
TROL
TSV Nusse
TV Oberbexbach
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
H
K
L
N
O
S
T
Total
D-10
(4)
104
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#2107035#
331
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#440698#
226
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#235097#
90
Naïs SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#1393029#
Top
D10B
(2)
100
Lucie CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#0#
333
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#0#
Top
D-12
(6)
102
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#2089828#
10:11:00
168
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#242888#
10:45:00
105
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#2107031#
10:49:00
245
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
11:21:00
126
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#8004761#
11:42:00
243
Jeanne RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212091#
11:47:00
Top
D-14
(9)
282
Annelies LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#231925#
10:13:00
181
Juliette VIDAL
BEL
TROL
#0#
10:17:00
195
Lanie KOHNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#249981#
10:21:00
274
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001928#
10:39:00
143
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
#1409863#
10:59:00
322
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
11:05:00
241
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
11:23:00
182
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#8660031#
11:39:00
244
Maya RENARD
BEL
hamok
#7212087#
11:53:00
Top
D-16
(2)
323
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208666#
11:05:00
246
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
11:15:00
Top
D-18
(2)
57
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458651#
10:30:00
233
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#2026139#
11:14:00
Top
D-20
(2)
194
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8230100#
10:42:00
234
Lisa ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#2026138#
10:46:00
Top
DE
(7)
177
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#211615#
10:04:00
209
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
#7780924#
10:10:00
92
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#672000#
10:23:00
109
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#7554400#
10:39:00
123
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
#49129#
10:54:00
96
Claire SANDEVOIR
FRA
ASUB
#921403#
11:21:00
242
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
#8666023#
11:47:00
Top
D21
(7)
52
Brigitta GERSEY
HUN
SUD O LUX
#8092090#
10:14:00
307
Kerstin HAEP
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8664169#
10:50:00
330
Maja RÜCKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#0#
11:04:00
120
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
#7211009#
11:08:00
315
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7050294#
11:16:00
156
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7860768#
11:22:00
318
Anne WERDING
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#219447#
11:46:00
Top
D35
(3)
251
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
#0#
10:01:00
299
Sofie HERREMANS
BEL
hamok
#32830#
10:44:00
334
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#0#
11:19:00
Top
D40
(11)
136
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8373990#
10:06:00
308
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7211817#
10:10:00
273
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#1001930#
10:14:00
225
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1504243#
10:20:00
199
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
#0#
10:24:00
336
Michaela KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#9001060#
10:34:00
227
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211897#
10:58:00
320
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4945#
11:14:00
151
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2006203#
11:42:00
294
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#0#
11:46:00
213
Marjo POULISSEN
NED
ARGUS
#2122609#
11:50:00
Top
D45
(8)
310
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#2036238#
10:06:00
283
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#231956#
10:15:00
218
Astrid KUPPER
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#8210473#
10:41:00
94
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
10:57:00
145
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
#1409861#
11:01:00
248
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
11:11:00
81
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#2067901#
11:39:00
314
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7160571#
11:55:00
Top
D50
(9)
266
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#7515075#
10:21:00
99
Martine MAMPAEY
BEL
TROL
#1829972#
10:29:00
264
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#364360#
10:45:00
86
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
#7722227#
11:19:00
223
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#49853#
11:23:00
139
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#8220669#
11:27:00
180
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
Hermathenae
#300868#
11:43:00
288
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
#1001914#
11:47:00
285
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#1251959#
11:51:00
Top
D55
(9)
32
Brigitte PIRONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8221276#
10:22:00
7
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
#8629373#
10:34:00
291
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#0#
10:48:00
70
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
11:00:00
133
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
#9011960#
11:08:00
200
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
11:20:00
13
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
#8499499#
11:28:00
235
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
Omega
#211618#
11:42:00
186
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664168#
11:46:00
Top
D60
(10)
149
Margaret ROACH
GBR
SUD O LUX
#8160257#
10:14:00
1
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136526#
10:18:00
158
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
#0#
10:44:00
202
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#308548#
10:52:00
172
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8625774#
10:56:00
74
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#231930#
11:04:00
211
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#320306#
11:12:00
150
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#1426968#
11:16:00
237
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#440482#
11:24:00
66
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#1421072#
11:38:00
Top
D65
(9)
215
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211806#
10:03:00
49
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
10:23:00
76
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#4999#
10:35:00
31
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49114#
10:41:00
64
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
10:43:00
46
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#6268#
10:47:00
40
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
#249917#
10:57:00
16
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#1393088#
11:09:00
9
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#250443#
11:27:00
Top
D70
(3)
271
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#236498#
10:46:00
220
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
10:50:00
63
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#4906#
11:10:00
Top
D75
(1)
129
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
#49034#
10:36:00
Top
D80
(1)
166
Josette LUXEN
BEL
Balise 10
#49123#
10:58:00
Top
H-10
(7)
303
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#49062#
137
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#0#
275
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001929#
82
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#2117842#
221
Jáchym KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#52691#
34
Sascha KURT
NED
TROL
#63766#
332
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#0#
Top
H10B
(2)
302
Jakob HUBNER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#219446#
319
Jack WYEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#423893#
Top
H-12
(8)
88
Maximilian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451674#
10:04:00
276
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001927#
10:25:00
37
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7080831#
10:32:00
201
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#0#
11:05:00
191
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8010105#
11:09:00
232
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#2554#
11:13:00
101
Loïc CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1451679#
11:17:00
83
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#2117841#
11:34:00
Top
H-14
(5)
89
Sebastian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451678#
10:04:00
36
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7050206#
10:30:00
329
Janoé SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#0#
10:39:00
228
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#235098#
10:50:00
238
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
11:50:00
Top
H-16
(9)
317
Mika THEISSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#236018#
10:02:00
164
Elia KOHNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#249982#
10:10:00
224
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#0#
10:24:00
208
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#0#
10:32:00
147
Bram DEVESSE
BEL
Omega
#0#
10:36:00
169
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020720#
10:54:00
142
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
#1409866#
11:02:00
277
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001931#
11:20:00
79
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#8484701#
11:26:00
Top
HE
(20)
292
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#830413#
10:00:00
219
Michaël CAMPIONE
BEL
Hermathenae
#0#
10:02:00
122
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7121188#
10:08:00
300
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211888#
10:17:00
240
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#9102237#
10:24:00
188
Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT
NED
Olifant
#7001944#
10:37:00
192
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
#8101098#
10:41:00
257
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
10:45:00
263
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8150398#
10:49:00
15
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211791#
10:53:00
124
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
#1311870#
10:57:00
95
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211796#
11:01:00
138
Kai RÜCKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8101017#
11:07:00
210
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8644890#
11:11:00
284
Mickael BLANCHARD
FRA
C.O. Coeur de Savoie
#1100382#
11:15:00
193
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8444719#
11:20:00
53
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7092007#
11:31:00
295
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB
#7211797#
11:45:00
161
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664165#
11:52:00
304
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#2009362#
12:00:00
Top
H21
(5)
51
Robert HEMBROW
AUS
SUD O LUX
#8090090#
10:16:00
56
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
#8002054#
10:47:00
97
John WILHELMS
FIN
ASUB
#7901104#
10:59:00
327
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7527565#
11:29:00
305
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1421074#
12:00:00
Top
HB
(2)
321
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
11:04:00
125
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#8668567#
11:26:00
Top
H35
(5)
132
François HANZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49113#
10:24:00
159
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1543002#
10:50:00
207
Stephan HANS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8664170#
11:28:00
205
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
C.O. Liège
#9830363#
11:32:00
250
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#2111199#
11:54:00
Top
H40
(14)
91
Vincent SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#500786#
10:06:00
35
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7120676#
10:28:00
301
Kieran ROCKS
IRL
LVO
#911976#
10:32:00
171
Ondřej KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#9002029#
10:38:00
190
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8010103#
10:44:00
178
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
#1710808#
10:58:00
247
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
11:14:00
84
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#2067899#
11:22:00
170
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#2067880#
11:36:00
5
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#9031075#
11:40:00
316
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#0#
11:44:00
270
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4944#
11:48:00
87
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451677#
11:51:00
152
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8002548#
11:57:00
Top
H45
(16)
48
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7000011#
10:00:00
116
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410219#
10:05:00
12
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#249989#
10:10:00
203
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#8004333#
10:16:00
335
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#1151163#
10:27:00
265
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#222303#
10:36:00
281
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#434180#
10:40:00
167
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020734#
10:44:00
112
Jan SLIVA
CZE
SUD O LUX
#2106749#
10:54:00
231
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#2026127#
11:14:00
33
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
11:20:00
78
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
11:27:00
110
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7711130#
11:32:00
3
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1973213#
11:40:00
278
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001926#
11:48:00
239
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668994#
11:54:00
Top
H50
(21)
25
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8448449#
10:09:00
289
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#37942#
10:17:00
14
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211903#
10:25:00
229
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#7211241#
10:33:00
130
Andreas MOHREN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#308951#
10:37:00
262
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
10:43:00
176
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8196532#
10:51:00
71
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
10:55:00
69
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1421280#
10:59:00
154
Jonas WOLFF
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#1601914#
11:05:00
119
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#7209343#
11:11:00
296
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#0#
11:15:00
27
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#8222100#
11:19:00
183
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#1401686#
11:23:00
162
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:27:00
155
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458654#
11:33:00
253
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
11:41:00
179
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#300869#
11:45:00
140
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#8150622#
11:49:00
19
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
11:55:00
309
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#235096#
12:01:00
Top
H55
(26)
20
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7211910#
10:03:00
196
Luc DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1404079#
10:05:00
6
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
#8625757#
10:07:00
11
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8001964#
10:11:00
103
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
#7001414#
10:13:00
55
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#8654991#
10:21:00
134
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB
#9632012#
10:27:00
252
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#4936#
10:29:00
98
Dirk SPIESSENS
BEL
TROL
#1515719#
10:35:00
280
Gerhard GARBAS
GER
TV Oberbexbach
#7196425#
10:41:00
249
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
10:47:00
187
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7005055#
10:53:00
175
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
#7805907#
10:57:00
290
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1601505#
11:03:00
287
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211616#
11:07:00
259
Pierre DAVID
BEL
Balise 10
#7211870#
11:13:00
267
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#0#
11:17:00
268
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#7705097#
11:21:00
157
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7886331#
11:25:00
206
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#53510#
11:29:00
328
Christian NOLTE
GER
TSV Nusse
#8171263#
11:35:00
204
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#4985#
11:37:00
54
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
11:43:00
93
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#8101015#
11:47:00
214
Ronald POULISSEN
NED
ARGUS
#2122610#
11:53:00
311
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8196106#
11:57:00
Top
H60
(19)
148
David ROACH
GBR
SUD O LUX
#8020556#
10:17:00
255
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#0#
10:41:00
197
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
#1331144#
10:45:00
173
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040953#
10:49:00
260
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#1403167#
10:53:00
68
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#440442#
10:57:00
73
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
11:01:00
60
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#1411005#
11:05:00
160
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#7208653#
11:09:00
212
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1281956#
11:13:00
256
Pierre DIEUDONNE
BEL
Balise 10
#7211902#
11:16:00
24
Alan CROSS
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
#8655040#
11:19:00
85
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
#7700777#
11:23:00
8
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#9201506#
11:28:00
17
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
11:36:00
22
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
#343428#
11:43:00
111
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#9520606#
11:48:00
41
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#7763014#
11:52:00
38
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7590224#
11:55:00
Top
H65
(22)
258
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#206025#
10:06:00
62
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#522222#
10:12:00
28
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7131951#
10:18:00
114
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#2777#
10:22:00
293
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#8002098#
10:26:00
189
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#7212088#
10:34:00
42
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
10:38:00
115
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643366#
10:44:00
23
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
#253725#
10:48:00
236
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
10:52:00
18
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#8270952#
10:56:00
39
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#249919#
11:00:00
47
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#406304#
11:06:00
59
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
11:12:00
75
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
11:18:00
135
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
#1451671#
11:24:00
326
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#1451560#
11:30:00
222
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#1451561#
11:34:00
30
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
11:38:00
77
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#2800463#
11:44:00
10
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1229565#
11:50:00
312
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#49096#
12:00:00
Top
H70
(23)
4
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
10:10:00
254
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#230756#
10:15:00
45
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458657#
10:19:00
43
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
10:25:00
50
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
10:27:00
216
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49045#
10:29:00
174
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae
#1450715#
10:33:00
131
Serge DERY
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7020447#
10:45:00
324
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#49033#
10:49:00
58
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4907#
10:53:00
106
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
11:03:00
184
Georges DICKER
BEL
ASUB
#1030849#
11:07:00
198
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#8643372#
11:11:00
65
Ferdinand NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#0#
11:13:00
29
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080846#
11:17:00
127
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#2020138#
11:21:00
185
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
11:25:00
153
André VLIEGEN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7030948#
11:31:00
279
Roman KOTECKY
GBR
Octavian Droobers
#8040749#
11:37:00
72
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
#7208654#
11:43:00
146
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
11:46:00
272
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
11:49:00
313
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8664151#
12:01:00
Top
H75
(10)
306
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8100244#
10:05:00
261
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#415595#
10:31:00
118
Hans Peter MINGERS
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#0#
10:37:00
230
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1450719#
10:51:00
121
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
#1393109#
10:55:00
44
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#31387#
11:01:00
217
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#701745#
11:15:00
61
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
11:19:00
269
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
11:29:00
128
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
#49131#
11:34:00
Top
H80
(5)
2
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#2136552#
10:16:00
117
Benno KIRCH
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#410244#
10:24:00
67
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458662#
10:40:00
165
André LUXEN
BEL
Balise 10
#49122#
10:54:00
286
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#249906#
11:06:00
Top
H85
(1)
80
Karl MOLS
GER
Omega
#2085660#
11:30:00
Top
SE
(3)
163
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
108
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
#1451662#
107
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
#49065#
Top
LE
(1)
26
Philippe LAMBIET
BEL
Hermathenae
#1900728#
Top
SD
(3)
141
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#0#
21
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#7211877#
144
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
#1414977#
Top
LD
(1)
113
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
#2067897#
Top
Total
Omega
48
hamok
40
TROL
39
K.O.L.
30
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28
C.O. Liège
27
ASUB
24
Hermathenae
21
O.L.V. Eifel
13
Balise 10
12
C.O. Pégase
8
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
7
SUD O LUX
7
N.S.V. Amel
6
Hansa Simmerath
5
Altaïr C.O.
4
Borasca
3
ARGUS
2
CTG Koblenz
2
C.O. Coeur de Savoie
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
LVO
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Olifant
1
TSV Nusse
1
TV Oberbexbach
1
Total: 333