Pâques en Alsace
Thannenkirch 30.3.2013
6804AL COColmar
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr
Last updated: 29.03.2013 07:40:00
Classes
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20A
D20E
D21A
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70+
H10
H12
H14
H16A
H16B
H18A
H18B
H20A
H20E
H21A
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70+
I.C.
I.M.
Clubs
»«
A.B.C.O. DIJON
A.RO.62
A.S.QUETIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
ACBEAUCHAMP
ADOCHENÔVE
ADORR
Amriswil OL
ANCO
ARDOC
ARGUS NL
Argus OLK
AS IGN
AS SAMOIS
ASCO ORLEANS
ASMBCO
ASO
ASOP ERSTEIN
ASSAP 77
ASUB
B.A
BALISE 04
BALISE 25
BALISE 77
BASEL OLG
Baselland OLV
Beattwill OLG
Berlin Alex IHW
Besanese Polisp
Biberist SO OLG
Biel Seeland OL
BOA ALBI
Bologna CUS
BONO
BOUSSOLE EN F.
BRUTTEN OL
Bussola
C.O. Liège
C.O.M.B.
CACC
Care Vevey O,
CFCO
CHUR OLG
CMO
CO PIENNES
COBS
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
Coburg-Neuss TV
COC
COC Portugal
COCOLMAR
COL
COLE
COM
COMM
COOL
COPS 91
CORBIERES COORE
Corbineau CSA
CORBUS
CORR
CORRÈZE C.O
COSE
COTS
CRAPAHUT
CRCO
CRO2
CS PERTUIS
CSA-EMHM
CSAG METZ
CSEPNM
CSLG MELUN
CSMR
Dachsen OLG
DAUPHINE ORIENT
DJK Adler07
Domino OLG
Dresden Post SV
DSA
ECHO 73
ERCO
ESCAP
Filder OL-Team
FRAUENFELD OLG
Fribourg OLC
Fricktal OLG
GARDE RÉP.
GB IND
Gezelig GO
GIVRY SO
GO78
Goldau OLG
Grünwald TSV
GSO
H.O.C.
Hagen IF Orient
Hakarpspojkarna
HAMOK
Harju KEK RSK
Helsingin Suun
HERMA
Herzogenbuch OL
Hindelbank OLG
HORN TGV
HVO
IL Tyrving
INDIVIDUEL
Järla IF OK
Kölliken OLG
Köniz OLG
K.O.L.
Kakowa OLG
Kaliningrad
Kapreolo OLC
Langenthal OLV
Lausanne Jorat
Linköpings OK
LO SANCHEY
LSF PRONOKING
Lugano ASCO
MARCO
Markbygdens OK
Mendrisio SCOM
Murten OLG
NAO
Non Licencié
Norska OL
NOSE
NOYON CO
O'JURA
O'RIEGEOISE
O'ZONE 88
O-92
Oberwill OLG
OE42
OLVE
OMEGA
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTALP
ORIENTATION 87
Ortenau OLG
OSCM
OTB
Pégase
Pfäffikon OLG
PIZ HASI OLK
POITIERS CO
POLES
QUIMPER 29
RAID-UP
RAMBO
Ravinen OK
Regio Olten OL
Regio Will Ost
REM MAPS
RO'PARIS
Roma CC
ROSE CO
Roskilde OK
SÄULIAMT OLG
Saeuliamt/Bonst
Sandefjord OK
SAV VERDUNOIS
SCAPA NANCY
SCB
Schaffhausen OL
Skandia OLG
Skogsfalken OK
SLOCH OLT
SLOW - BERN
SMOG
SO LUNEVILLE
St Gallen App.
Staefa OLG
Steinberg OLV
STURLA IF
T.A. FAMECK
T.A.D.
TALANT SO
TARZO ASD O,
THURORIENTAT.
Tibro OK
TOM MEAUX
TROL
TV kippenheim
UBOL
UNSS
Uslar OLV
USM/CO
V.H.S.O.
VALMO
VO
VO12
VSAO
Welsikon OLG
White Nights
Wienerwald OLC
Wiggertal OLK
Winterthur OLC
YCONE-SENS
Zelg
Zimmerberg OL
Zug OLV
Zurich OLG
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Z
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
Jalonné
(45)
23
Camille AUTEM
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#248425#
00:00:00
446
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#421963#
00:00:00
646
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
8311AZ POLES
#208639#
00:00:00
181
Louna CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#34154#
00:00:00
183
Maé CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1603116#
00:00:00
184
Titouan CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#34111#
00:00:00
83
Melissa COCTEAU
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1150107#
00:00:00
568
Louis COUBAT
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#424036#
00:00:00
1189
Aliena CRAMERI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1398867#
00:00:00
163
Ulysse DANNECKER
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#425954#
00:00:00
35
Kessy DEMANNEZ-LOUVET
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#408274#
00:00:00
484
Tim DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#346744#
00:00:00
716
Alexandre DRUZETIC
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2006586#
00:00:00
718
Maxime DRUZETIC
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2032680#
00:00:00
1273
Oriana FERRARI
SUI
ROSE CO
#406496#
00:00:00
120
Thomas FLECK
FRA
2517FC OTB
#34256#
00:00:00
90
Léonie GROSJEAN
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2009372#
00:00:00
494
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#35410#
00:00:00
1087
Clea HUET
FRA
Non licencié
#332680#
00:00:00
1088
Loris HUET
FRA
Non licencié
#332669#
00:00:00
896
Raphaël LAGNY
FRA
Corbineau CSA
#421953#
00:00:00
1168
Martin LAUWERS
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332701#
00:00:00
1173
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332697#
00:00:00
465
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#332709#
00:00:00
223
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#40484#
00:00:00
228
Thibaut POINSIGNON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2008710#
00:00:00
371
Théo PRUVOST
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620844#
00:00:00
100
Lucas RIZZOTTO
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2009359#
00:00:00
101
Paul RIZZOTTO
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#34255#
00:00:00
1365
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#49852#
00:00:00
279
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#2020847#
00:00:00
281
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#2020844#
00:00:00
1027
Maren SCHULTHESS
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#62919#
00:00:00
586
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#35020#
00:00:00
147
Noé SERINET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#350974#
00:00:00
285
Raphael STEIN
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#2020849#
00:00:00
286
Victor STEIN
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#2020850#
00:00:00
470
Timothée STEPHENS
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#261987#
00:00:00
172
Mathias TASKY
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1390001#
00:00:00
1369
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
#236340#
00:00:00
393
Basile VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
#9051007#
00:00:00
687
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#40468#
00:00:00
688
Noé VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#239606#
00:00:00
816
Annika WIRZ
SUI
BASEL OLG
#364545#
00:00:00
1239
Lorenz WYLENMANN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1402910#
00:00:00
Top
D10
(16)
406
Carole BITZ
FRA
6709AL SCB
#2041714#
00:00:00
445
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#332674#
13:11:00
202
Anouk LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245427#
13:18:00
449
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#332679#
13:20:00
463
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603122#
13:24:00
1252
Smila MOGENSEN
SWE
Ravinen OK
#438673#
13:26:00
73
Justine PETINON
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#504455#
14:00:00
61
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#2037270#
14:04:00
956
Jil MYLLE
BEL
HAMOK
#421952#
14:34:00
1331
Chantal IMBODEN
SUI
SLOW - BERN
#59361#
14:36:00
375
Capucine ROLIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620823#
15:04:00
392
Alix VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
#9171003#
15:13:00
187
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1020704#
15:32:00
1143
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
#249338#
15:35:00
433
Marion HARNIST
FRA
6803AL COM
#349318#
15:47:00
850
Emma ZBINDEN
SUI
Baselland OLV
#238953#
16:01:00
Top
D12
(19)
104
Anne RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1228002#
00:00:00
109
Véronique RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#630602#
00:00:00
1190
Dania CRAMERI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1392201#
12:35:00
1000
Fiona ARNET
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#338812#
12:38:00
1196
Anik DOBLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1092001#
13:22:00
1070
Caroline MEYER
SUI
Murten OLG
#437754#
13:40:00
481
Léane DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1680614#
14:00:00
1356
Lisse CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#800023#
14:07:00
1152
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
OMEGA
#1391733#
14:09:00
343
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#239626#
14:21:00
643
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
8311AZ POLES
#1396363#
14:37:00
337
Marie Noelle PRUDHOMME
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#239630#
14:39:00
1445
Hanna WEY
SUI
Zurich OLG
#437750#
14:51:00
374
Agathe ROLIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#353354#
15:01:00
431
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
6803AL COM
#209397#
15:29:00
627
Cléo LEMAIRE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#349985#
15:33:00
300
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#320306#
15:37:00
852
Sarina ZÜLLIG
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1396303#
15:39:00
132
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270404#
15:43:00
Top
D14
(22)
993
Darya KRYLOVA
RUS
Kaliningrad
#1395058#
12:40:00
69
Lina BOUDIN
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#504459#
12:48:00
155
Martine JUILLAN
FRA
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
#224467#
12:50:00
1227
Sarina RUTZ
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1931447#
12:58:00
698
Marie-Lou DAVID
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#424659#
13:36:00
705
Tiffany LEDI
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#38762#
13:39:00
1183
Flurina BIERI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1390779#
13:45:00
267
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#7120199#
13:47:00
1062
Elena PEZZATI
SUI
Mendrisio SCOM
#1161999#
13:55:00
980
Kaja STALDER
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#2037038#
14:02:00
947
Lies DEFERME
BEL
HAMOK
#440408#
14:08:00
11
Chloe DELHOTAL
FRA
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
#1940618#
14:27:00
514
Hannah WIRZ-WIECZORECK
SUI
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1201045#
14:39:00
495
Emilie KORCHAK
USA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1680618#
15:01:00
396
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
#9670100#
15:10:00
115
Manon BACHER
FRA
2517FC OTB
#213236#
15:25:00
89
Capucine GROSJEAN
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#213232#
15:30:00
840
Chiara POLSINI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#345454#
15:35:00
118
Eloïse CHATELAIN
FRA
2517FC OTB
#301829#
15:37:00
301
Marion EVRARD
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#219815#
15:39:00
1409
Michelle FLUECKIGER
SUI
Wiggertal OLK
#1931425#
15:41:00
106
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1272000#
15:44:00
Top
D16A
(20)
107
Marie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1997203#
00:00:00
1068
Fanny GÜDEL
SUI
Murten OLG
#1398470#
12:31:00
1419
Lena MATHYS
SUI
Zelg
#252450#
12:41:00
456
Diane GRENEY
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#332676#
12:44:00
447
Laura CARU
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#251012#
13:03:00
1434
Sonja BORNER
SUI
Zug OLV
#1231997#
13:24:00
541
Océane HENRY
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#240309#
13:27:00
1222
Annina RANCAN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1392335#
13:50:00
381
Marie-Léa VERBEKE
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620857#
14:00:00
29
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130708#
14:16:00
366
Pauline HAU
FRA
6208NO B.A
#402545#
14:48:00
530
Marie VUITTON
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#9691103#
14:52:00
382
Romane VERBEKE
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620815#
14:55:00
86
Clarisse GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2009364#
14:59:00
367
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620826#
15:02:00
235
Marie BOLZER
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#34073#
15:45:00
650
Marie PICAZO
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#714049#
15:47:00
123
Léa MARTINET JANNIN
FRA
2517FC OTB
#58757#
15:49:00
1410
Sonia FLUECKIGER
SUI
Wiggertal OLK
#1602641#
15:53:00
848
Sabrina STRUB
SUI
Baselland OLV
#364651#
15:55:00
Top
D16B
(3)
460
Axelle JAMME
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1680420#
12:43:00
220
Manon MARTIN-GROSS
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2041197#
14:00:00
1111
Laura FONTI
SUI
O-92
#2021606#
14:12:00
Top
D18A
(20)
538
Jeanne GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35192#
00:00:00
590
Cécile SOUAN
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2043624#
12:37:00
1226
Nadja RUTZ
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1931441#
13:03:00
679
Coline LUTHRINGER
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1348809#
13:30:00
1198
Siri DOBLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1115566#
13:52:00
368
Ophelie LEPERQUE
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620804#
13:55:00
497
Nathalie KORCHAK
USA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#219851#
14:17:00
1362
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#201880#
14:19:00
1350
Marta SCAPIN
ITA
TARZO ASD Orientering
#205901#
14:38:00
150
Lucile PETER-JAN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#1960337#
14:43:00
1104
Bianca DERIGHETTI
SUI
O-92
#201522#
14:55:00
325
Annaik DEMESSANCE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014956#
15:00:00
1102
Noa BOLIS
SUI
O-92
#1207120#
15:05:00
365
Melanie GUILMAIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620803#
15:07:00
727
Julie ROULLEAUX
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1996045#
15:25:00
714
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9417435#
15:33:00
1353
Klara ANDRÉN
SWE
Tibro OK
#960809#
15:43:00
930
Rianne NOBBENHUIS
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#2031008#
15:45:00
252
Louise MORLON
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#256235#
15:51:00
113
Amelie BACHER
FRA
2517FC OTB
#887367#
16:23:00
Top
D18B
(9)
461
Barbara LEBIHAN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#408257#
12:49:00
1218
Corina MORF
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003186#
12:54:00
1093
Cécile MARCUZZI
FRA
Non licencié
#220000#
13:15:00
36
Séverine DEMANNEZ-LOUVET
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#353425#
13:29:00
451
Marie ELTZER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603123#
13:31:00
1106
Maria DERIGHETTI
SUI
O-92
#251420#
14:10:00
1347
Magnhild FRYDENLUND
NOR
STURLA IF
#1401150#
14:19:00
1112
Sarah FONTI
SUI
O-92
#332398#
14:46:00
803
Eileen MARTIN
SUI
Argus OLK
#1600017#
15:17:00
Top
D20A
(5)
709
Melanie STRIBEAU
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#408256#
13:14:00
55
Marie JACQUOT
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#349363#
14:33:00
96
Marion POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#38744#
15:29:00
295
Andrea CIRAUDO
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#7722512#
15:41:00
116
Estelle BOUCHAN
FRA
2517FC OTB
#424657#
15:43:00
Top
D20E
(4)
493
Nicole HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1396324#
14:10:00
683
Delphine POIROT
FRA
8809LO HVO
#9880701#
14:32:00
765
Kerria CHALLANDES
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1393030#
15:10:00
921
Lisa HOLER
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#940704#
15:44:00
Top
D21A
(40)
423
Isil DAGDELEN
FRA
6803AL COM
#2033763#
00:00:00
565
Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDRE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1396437#
00:00:00
1020
Mirjam PFISTER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2003421#
12:32:00
197
Aurélie CHASLES
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245308#
12:51:00
618
Elodie JOLIVEAU
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#2003147#
12:58:00
176
M-Noelle LEGENDRE
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420110#
13:00:00
1377
Esther HEGGLIN
SUI
UBOL
#62922#
13:03:00
1375
Franzi GROSSENBACHER
SUI
UBOL
#427161#
13:08:00
544
Marie POIRSON
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#240337#
13:10:00
1244
Monika OSWALD
SUI
PIZ HASI OLK
#2003278#
13:12:00
575
Marie LEGRAND
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34843#
13:16:00
1208
Tamara HOCHULI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1395550#
13:18:00
384
Florence DOMBROVSKY
FRA
6408AQ COOL
#252442#
13:33:00
741
A-Laure GAFFURI
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#208106#
13:35:00
579
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34831#
13:37:00
750
Olga SHIRINYAN
RUS
9404IF AS IGN
#1007217#
13:40:00
858
Sandra FREI
SUI
Biberist SO OLG
#332661#
13:50:00
1361
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
13:55:00
615
Emeline VILLETTE
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#792704#
13:58:00
289
Aurélie KIRILOV
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1600585#
14:05:00
940
Marie DESTREE
BEL
H.O.C.
#300879#
14:13:00
334
Valerie PADEL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#31973#
14:17:00
647
Marion MONJAUZE
FRA
8311AZ POLES
#1831105#
14:19:00
380
Elodie VANDOMME
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620825#
14:26:00
362
Caroline DURIEZ
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620848#
14:44:00
1142
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
OMEGA
#8740#
15:10:00
739
Elodie DUBOIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#31031#
15:14:00
620
Angélique MATHIEU
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#2041740#
15:19:00
84
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#9160280#
15:25:00
411
Cécilia LAVIEILLE
FRA
6709AL SCB
#2041719#
15:32:00
826
Sereina GRIEDER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1992131#
15:34:00
173
Lydiane VANDEL
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1396393#
15:45:00
32
Helene KROL
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600632#
15:47:00
158
Chloé BLANC
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#860822#
15:49:00
1155
Katja GSELLER
GER
Ortenau OLG
#347866#
15:51:00
562
Héloïse CAVALIER
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1396429#
16:08:00
1150
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
OMEGA
#672000#
16:10:00
849
Stefanie TRUTTMANN
SUI
Baselland OLV
#34377#
16:14:00
1391
Andrea FRIEDRICH-WINTELER
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#54854#
16:16:00
93
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#337058#
16:20:00
Top
D21C
(43)
417
Vinciane ROUMANIE
FRA
6709AL SCB
#34098#
00:00:00
1255
Lisa HOCHSTRASSER
SUI
Regio Olten OL
#9080888#
12:33:00
1090
Annabelle LEPLAT
BEL
Non licencié
#300876#
12:36:00
1436
Géraldine MÜLLER
SUI
Zug OLV
#1993709#
12:44:00
595
Milena MEY
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1986217#
12:50:00
462
Sarah LEBIHAN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#34187#
12:52:00
894
Raquel SACCHETTI
POR
COC Portugal
#1304233#
12:55:00
1082
Elodie CHALLEAT
FRA
Non licencié
#332685#
12:59:00
1319
Corina RINGLI
SUI
SchaffhausenOLG
#251713#
13:05:00
294
Emmanuelle BONIFACE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#417442#
13:07:00
992
Yulia KOVALCHUK
RUS
Kaliningrad
#1395059#
13:15:00
1233
Noémi WEBER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#346619#
13:17:00
1230
Mirjam SCHÄRER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#35445#
13:24:00
1237
Jeannette WYLENMANN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1402916#
13:43:00
280
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#1570338#
13:47:00
1126
Veronica SOLDATI
SUI
O-92
#252339#
13:53:00
903
Mirjam HORRACH
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#64570#
14:00:00
1124
Pauline SAUTEBIN
SUI
O-92
#58685#
14:10:00
953
Elien MELIS
BEL
HAMOK
#2031821#
14:17:00
1056
Cuki VASSALLI
ITA
Lugano ASCO
#232552#
14:24:00
1119
Simona MONDADA
SUI
O-92
#887020#
14:27:00
1107
Serena DERIGHETTI
SUI
O-92
#308987#
14:36:00
1396
Camilla RÜEGG
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#841991#
14:38:00
786
Estella WETTSTEIN
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#500745#
14:40:00
908
Mirjam KOHLER
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#584458#
14:43:00
976
Monika KRÄHENBUHL
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#2037070#
15:02:00
1116
Valeria MARGNETTI
SUI
O-92
#201519#
15:04:00
1118
Luisa MONDADA
SUI
O-92
#252956#
15:08:00
415
Camille POIRSON
FRA
6709AL SCB
#35173#
15:14:00
1159
Anne CLERIN
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332707#
15:16:00
794
Melanie MALZAHN
BEL
ARDOC St Vith
#2036238#
15:27:00
246
Céline CORDIER
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#36453#
15:35:00
442
Sylvia PHEULPIN
FRA
6803AL COM
#34197#
15:37:00
740
Julie DUBOIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940419#
15:40:00
1298
Sonia KEHRER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#63216#
15:44:00
557
Céline GRILLON
FRA
7403RA CSA-EMHM
#349372#
15:48:00
1267
Lucia FERRARINI
ITA
REM MAPS
#201445#
15:56:00
222
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#40485#
16:01:00
962
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
#228346#
16:05:00
249
Stéphanie DEVILLE
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#1415949#
16:10:00
1381
Mélissa ASSFALG
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#64797#
16:23:00
717
Cecilia DRUZETIC
FRA
9105IF COLE
#228510#
16:27:00
230
Virginie POINSIGNON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1231077#
16:28:00
Top
D21E
(29)
1253
Brigitte HAEFELI
SUI
Regio Olten OL
#332691#
12:31:00
675
Céline DODIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
#790226#
12:49:00
674
Mélanie D'HARREVILLE
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1880900#
12:56:00
673
Karine D'HARREVILLE
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1018809#
13:03:00
1259
Seline STALDER
SUI
Regio Olten OL
#840729#
13:32:00
491
Diane HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#7003210#
14:03:00
208
Gaëlle BARLET
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2006061#
14:08:00
1281
Valérie SUTER
SUI
ROSE CO
#531976#
14:12:00
1141
Miek FABRE
BEL
OMEGA
#211615#
14:21:00
511
Ariane SUTTER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1510294#
14:23:00
1122
Vera RAMELI
SUI
O-92
#1600018#
14:25:00
958
Greet OEYEN
BEL
HAMOK
#505585#
15:08:00
168
Perrine OBSTETAR
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#501482#
15:16:00
836
Ladina MATTER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#910308#
15:18:00
127
Capucine VERCELLOTTI
FRA
2517FC OTB
#887368#
15:30:00
892
Britta MEISSNER
GER
Coburg-Neuss TV
#800090#
15:32:00
560
Estelle PATOU
FRA
7403RA CSA-EMHM
#58155#
15:34:00
410
Stéphanie LAURETTE
FRA
6709AL SCB
#2041715#
15:36:00
182
Lucile CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1677221#
15:38:00
866
Michela GUIZZARDI
ITA
Bologna CUS
#503389#
15:40:00
98
Helene RIZZOTTO
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1333111#
15:42:00
831
Anina HIRZEL
SUI
Baselland OLV
#504345#
15:46:00
1100
Sabine HAUSWIRTH
SUI
Norska OL
#2003247#
15:50:00
685
Marie PARIS
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#805032#
15:52:00
312
Agnès MERCIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#336957#
15:56:00
973
Katja GYGAX
SUI
Herzogenbuchsee OLG
#1141992#
16:00:00
125
Estelle TINCHANT
FRA
2517FC OTB
#887364#
16:12:00
911
Jitka KRAEMER
GER
Dresden Post SV
#2016#
16:18:00
839
Carmen MINDER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#2003621#
16:24:00
Top
D35
(27)
398
Magalie CONTER
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#886519#
12:36:00
1026
Barbara SCHULTHESS
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2003432#
12:43:00
1019
Monika MOHN
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#62863#
12:54:00
65
Claire PRIOU
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#334466#
13:05:00
569
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#424038#
13:22:00
287
Virginie STEIN
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#205549#
13:24:00
582
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1770713#
13:26:00
553
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
7305RA ECHO 73
#2016322#
13:45:00
1052
Karin BERNASCONI
SUI
Lugano ASCO
#437727#
13:48:00
378
Marlene SANCHEZ
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620810#
13:53:00
757
Annick BÉGUIN
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1201020#
14:01:00
978
Sabine MUMPRECHT
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#1400776#
14:24:00
34
Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER
FRA
1705PC CMO
#1111073#
14:29:00
730
Helene EDIAR
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
#1780780#
14:35:00
959
Nancy WENDERICK
BEL
HAMOK
#437638#
14:37:00
1330
Angela IMBODEN
SUI
SLOW - BERN
#62101#
14:39:00
634
Cecilia MONTAGARD
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#1780802#
14:42:00
1359
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
#800025#
15:03:00
990
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#4919#
15:05:00
376
Charlotte ROLIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620845#
15:08:00
432
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
6803AL COM
#2033761#
15:17:00
888
Ursi RUPPENTHAL
SUI
CHUR OLG
#1939596#
15:21:00
188
Anne THOURET
FRA
4203RA OE42
#256027#
15:23:00
884
Gabriela DIETHELM
SUI
CHUR OLG
#1170574#
15:38:00
623
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780724#
15:53:00
237
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#1395365#
16:04:00
92
Karine MAUVILLY
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#887362#
16:06:00
Top
D40
(29)
218
Liddy LOUDON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#999917#
00:00:00
810
Elisabeth PEETERS
BEL
ASUB
#31053#
12:47:00
1412
Barbara FREI
SUI
Winterthur OLC
#2031020#
12:52:00
1092
Angelique LOEW
FRA
Non licencié
#355168#
12:57:00
1376
Doris GRÜNIGER
SUI
UBOL
#952006#
13:08:00
1437
Karin MÜLLER
SUI
Zug OLV
#1971618#
13:12:00
204
Maroussia LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1414000#
13:17:00
71
Christine PETINON
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#504494#
13:27:00
1247
Helene KLASSON
SWE
Ravinen OK
#41833#
13:32:00
1205
Mirjam GRÜNDLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#700630#
13:41:00
144
Carole SERINET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#353390#
13:53:00
477
Luisa DIAS
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#425989#
13:56:00
1345
Aud Ellen BREVIK
NOR
STURLA IF
#1401149#
14:11:00
1146
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
OMEGA
#1391731#
14:13:00
525
Sandrine ROCHE
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#1071111#
14:22:00
1360
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#49853#
14:31:00
344
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014961#
14:45:00
1446
Lena WEY
SUI
Zurich OLG
#2037044#
14:47:00
781
Veronique MONNIER
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394213#
14:49:00
783
Mireille PITTIER
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394223#
14:54:00
874
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#300875#
15:01:00
372
Virginie PRUVOST
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620856#
15:11:00
162
Laurence DANNECKER
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1396465#
15:20:00
720
Christine ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2015891#
15:29:00
814
Ursula ODERMATT
SUI
BASEL OLG
#61963#
15:47:00
429
Aline FRANCOIS
FRA
6803AL COM
#205578#
15:53:00
713
Florence BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9120670#
16:14:00
299
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#228343#
16:17:00
130
Marie GRENDEL
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1818180#
16:27:00
Top
D40C
(20)
567
Aurore BEGU
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#31271#
12:30:00
1283
Jette KREIBERG
DEN
Roskilde OK
#1130457#
12:52:00
273
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#35864#
12:54:00
1195
Veronika DÄTWYLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003441#
13:02:00
1406
Sabine EMDE
AUT
Wienerwald OLC
#710618#
13:06:00
1035
Theres BRUNNER
SUI
Kölliken OLG
#1394190#
13:13:00
1067
Christine GÜDEL
SUI
Murten OLG
#332357#
13:21:00
1188
Marianne BOSSHARD
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1958001#
13:23:00
1021
Regula PFISTER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#406548#
13:32:00
1076
Christiane STUDER
SUI
Murten OLG
#427194#
13:44:00
760
Nadège BÉGUIN
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#64547#
14:04:00
1260
Katja BÜCHEL
SUI
Regio Will-Ost
#7000180#
14:55:00
1086
Alexandra HUET
FRA
Non licencié
#332681#
15:27:00
1177
Christel POULAIN
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332695#
15:36:00
508
Pauline RENAUD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#408109#
15:47:00
1171
Dominique LIESSE
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332698#
15:50:00
843
Priski POLSINI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1414141#
15:57:00
1292
Monika HINTERMANN
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#346534#
16:16:00
1162
Caroline FASTRES
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332706#
16:18:00
87
Florence GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2016041#
16:21:00
Top
D45
(56)
556
Nathalie GRATIEN
FRA
7403RA CSA-EMHM
#1202020#
00:00:00
1344
Iris KOSCH
GER
Steinberg OLV
#7141167#
00:00:00
1223
Barbara RANCAN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#887016#
12:31:00
540
Sylvie GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35214#
12:33:00
270
Sophie LOGE
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#355227#
12:39:00
1418
Evelyne KÜNG
SUI
Winterthur OLC
#1006107#
12:41:00
697
Céline DAVID
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#424660#
12:43:00
1006
Priska CURIGER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#650629#
12:49:00
62
Patricia HUCHON
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#2037267#
12:59:00
1433
Kathrin BORNER
SUI
Zug OLV
#1964185#
13:01:00
154
Alison GOURD
FRA
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
#261995#
13:06:00
1001
Mirjam ARNET
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#886391#
13:19:00
1404
Tatiana IVANOVA
RUS
White Nights
#895846#
13:25:00
1191
Nathalie CRAMERI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1398856#
13:33:00
1025
Evi SCHLATTER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#413133#
13:36:00
274
Anne OBSTETAR
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#1570321#
13:38:00
1420
Ursina MATHYS
SUI
Zelg
#437660#
13:40:00
571
Camille GIRE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#239698#
13:42:00
1037
Dorothea WILDHABER
SUI
Kölliken OLG
#62127#
13:46:00
1185
Sibylle BIERI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#252489#
13:48:00
605
Catherine BONNEAU
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#31260#
13:57:00
733
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
#9015165#
13:59:00
500
Catherine MEYER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#425974#
14:01:00
904
Lilian KISSLING
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#1097057#
14:04:00
526
Christelle VUITTON
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#419142#
14:06:00
644
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
8311AZ POLES
#1396362#
14:12:00
395
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
#9071968#
14:28:00
489
Evelyne HAURY
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#205577#
14:34:00
1046
Najla NACEUR
SUI
Lausanne Jorat CO
#417825#
14:37:00
1351
Maria Pia VIRGOLINI
ITA
TARZO ASD Orientering
#205860#
14:42:00
732
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
#243012#
14:51:00
15
Valerie DELHOTAL
FRA
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
#1396468#
14:53:00
1401
Brigitte SENTI
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#1394390#
14:56:00
290
Laurence ROBYN
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#9060468#
14:58:00
1398
Yvonne RÜEGG
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#1966000#
15:03:00
1274
Anne GODEL
SUI
ROSE CO
#252342#
15:04:00
114
Edith BACHER
FRA
2517FC OTB
#887354#
15:12:00
817
Claudia WIRZ
SUI
BASEL OLG
#1395547#
15:14:00
847
Edith STRUB
SUI
Baselland OLV
#64854#
15:18:00
931
Bea RÜEGG
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#1010008#
15:22:00
1388
Francine REPOND SAUTY
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#1201093#
15:31:00
658
Agnès COURTOIS
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880721#
15:36:00
1304
Kathrin SCHWEITZER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#64867#
15:38:00
1341
Brigitte TSCHAMPER
SUI
Staefa OLG
#1967127#
15:42:00
316
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#49058#
15:49:00
97
Valerie POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#34250#
15:54:00
1160
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#502345#
15:57:00
1431
Regina WEY BITTERLI
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#346537#
16:00:00
253
Marie MORLON
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#9006009#
16:02:00
891
Angela ZINDEL
SUI
CHUR OLG
#2036223#
16:04:00
913
Christine FRITZ
GER
Filder OL-Team
#410514#
16:07:00
832
Judith HOFER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1006006#
16:09:00
443
Nadine POURRE
FRA
6803AL COM
#301822#
16:11:00
651
Sophie PICAZO
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#525036#
16:13:00
602
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#1000716#
16:15:00
185
Armelle GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203RA OE42
#431993#
16:19:00
Top
D50
(48)
1316
Doris HAAS
SUI
SchaffhausenOLG
#1962328#
12:43:00
548
Christine TAUZIN-LAMY
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#240329#
12:46:00
862
Barbara EGGER KELLER
SUI
Biel Seeland OL
#1602638#
12:48:00
995
Marina MOVKO
RUS
Kaliningrad
#2300540#
12:57:00
174
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
4010AQ BONO
#1000910#
13:00:00
1213
Yvonne KLEIN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003093#
13:09:00
262
Mireille HOFF
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#35859#
13:10:00
1207
Maria HOCHULI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#201877#
13:13:00
152
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
#417441#
13:23:00
854
Monika SCHERRER
SUI
Beattwill OLG
#601129#
13:26:00
1058
Silvia ZEMP CAMPANA
SUI
Lugano ASCO
#611616#
13:29:00
1286
Kari CHRISTIANSEN
NOR
Sandefjord OK
#889136#
13:33:00
1228
Susi RUTZ
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1931418#
13:37:00
59
Marie-Christine GUNTHER
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#425329#
13:50:00
955
Greet MOLS
BEL
HAMOK
#4932#
13:52:00
907
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#590402#
13:54:00
499
Marie MATEO - MARTINEZ
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#9061159#
14:07:00
756
Nadia SECHIER
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#424027#
14:23:00
496
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#219856#
14:28:00
752
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950201#
14:31:00
509
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#346755#
14:37:00
140
Catherine SIRAT
FRA
3319AQ SMOG
#34516#
14:42:00
611
Isabelle RORA
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#34839#
14:49:00
486
Claudie GREVET
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#240251#
14:51:00
1042
Elisabeth DUVOISIN
SUI
Lausanne Jorat CO
#417829#
14:53:00
1059
Anne UDD
SWE
Markbygdens OK
#610510#
14:55:00
1335
Isabelle HELLMÜLLER
SUI
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG
#332688#
14:58:00
324
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600045#
15:01:00
983
Susanne STERCHI
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#224501#
15:05:00
664
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880707#
15:18:00
169
Catherine PONCET
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#31139#
15:23:00
48
Catherine PERE
FRA
2105BO ADOChenôve
#35585#
15:32:00
1386
Odile HOYOIS
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#58524#
15:43:00
1156
Kirsten KOENIG
GER
Ortenau OLG
#59304#
15:45:00
920
Ann-Sofie HOLER
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#620823#
15:46:00
428
M-Dominique FISCHER
FRA
6803AL COM
#34178#
15:49:00
919
Priska GAUTSCHI
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#252366#
15:51:00
1312
Ursula WOLF
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#1394246#
15:55:00
1327
Andrea WYSS
SUI
SLOCH OLT
#1961058#
15:58:00
435
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
6803AL COM
#34166#
16:00:00
242
Virginie OLIGO
FRA
5604BR COL
#1061503#
16:03:00
728
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1396400#
16:06:00
80
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#31975#
16:12:00
970
Annegret ARM
SUI
Herzogenbuchsee OLG
#61931#
16:17:00
322
Odile POULAIN
FRA
5909NO GSO
#1396350#
16:18:00
801
Susanne LUESCHER
SUI
Argus OLK
#889325#
16:22:00
1408
Kathrin FLUECKIGER
SUI
Wiggertal OLK
#427289#
16:25:00
564
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#2003205#
16:26:00
Top
D55
(47)
209
Nancy BARLET
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2041199#
00:00:00
1016
Annelies MEIER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#61388#
12:31:00
1256
Esther MOOSBERGER
SUI
Regio Olten OL
#427130#
12:39:00
1129
Verena GRAF
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#252275#
12:41:00
994
Natalia LAZAREVA
RUS
Kaliningrad
#2011577#
12:49:00
998
Elena SOLOVEVA
RUS
Kaliningrad
#2055111#
12:53:00
865
Ursula SPYCHER
SUI
Biel Seeland OL
#1006010#
13:01:00
1186
Bea BOMBELI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#64906#
13:04:00
1181
Marianne BANDIXEN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003002#
13:21:00
196
Martine CAU
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31657#
13:22:00
1137
Margrit WIDMER
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#160278#
13:25:00
583
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2027630#
13:27:00
1229
Claudia SCHÄRER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#251262#
13:31:00
276
Christiane PAOLUCCI
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#35871#
13:35:00
593
Sylvie DUBOIS
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#228381#
13:41:00
1440
Monika SCHIFFERLE
SUI
Zug OLV
#2003140#
13:45:00
787
Alexandra WILHEM
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394234#
13:51:00
880
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49102#
13:56:00
1061
Bea ARN
SUI
Mendrisio SCOM
#1115163#
13:58:00
883
Françoise PIRET
BEL
C.O.M.B.
#421954#
14:02:00
754
Claire GROC
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950208#
14:13:00
40
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31862#
14:18:00
775
Véronique JUAN
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394192#
14:26:00
551
M-Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
7203PL CSEPNM
#9581001#
14:33:00
1145
Marie QUISTHOUDT
BEL
OMEGA
#332710#
14:35:00
1399
Maja SENNHAUSER
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#61998#
14:44:00
421
Gea RENNEL
EST
6799AL INDIVIDUEL
#1007292#
14:46:00
512
Odile SUTTER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#35419#
14:56:00
1321
Maria SULZER
SUI
Skandia OLG
#1082057#
14:59:00
211
Christine BONNET
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2006071#
15:10:00
889
Christine SAUTER
SUI
CHUR OLG
#62881#
15:12:00
81
Michelle BOUVERET
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#887373#
15:20:00
1306
Lotti SPALINGER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#64294#
15:22:00
250
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#7654567#
15:25:00
963
Anna DUBOIS
BEL
Hermathenae
#211459#
15:29:00
819
Esther BOHRER BROGLI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#332355#
15:31:00
804
Eva MARTIN
SUI
Argus OLK
#1394253#
15:33:00
1352
Vroni AKERET
SUI
THUR - ORIENTATION
#61431#
15:36:00
923
Silvia KYBURZ
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#413081#
15:39:00
1165
Anne HERM
EST
PEGASE C.O.
#332704#
15:42:00
974
Ursula SANER
SUI
Herzogenbuchsee OLG
#62055#
15:53:00
1382
Camille CUCHE
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#1201056#
16:08:00
1411
Elisabeth HABERSTICH
SUI
Wiggertal OLK
#1395630#
16:14:00
254
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#1981981#
16:16:00
18
Antoinette GUIGUET
FRA
1303PR MARCO
#40572#
16:19:00
178
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#229132#
16:21:00
638
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#34760#
16:24:00
Top
D60
(39)
665
Bernadette ETIENNE
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880733#
00:00:00
1003
Maria BRANDER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#64335#
12:33:00
863
Beatrice EYER
SUI
Biel Seeland OL
#2003463#
12:45:00
386
Jocelyne GARROS
FRA
6408AQ COOL
#555666#
12:49:00
795
Dicky MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS NL
#6281#
12:51:00
1133
Doris SCHLUP
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#64465#
12:55:00
1220
Béa RAHM
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#63903#
12:57:00
256
M-Jose BERGER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#9111950#
12:59:00
670
Chantal ARNOULD
FRA
8809LO HVO
#31152#
13:01:00
1131
Monika KRUMMENACHER
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#64061#
13:08:00
547
Martine ROBERT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35191#
13:25:00
910
Eva-Maria MARTY
SUI
Domino OLG
#338841#
13:34:00
1235
Ursula WOLFENBERGER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1831952#
13:38:00
1242
Brigit OSWALD
SUI
PIZ HASI OLK
#54405#
13:40:00
1004
Doris CALUORI
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#413199#
13:42:00
1202
Marianne GRAF
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#530319#
13:45:00
808
Colette DECEUNINCK
BEL
ASUB
#49077#
13:47:00
798
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS NL
#6264#
13:49:00
879
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49045#
13:53:00
1329
Monika BONAFINI
SUI
SLOW - BERN
#1101053#
13:59:00
135
Monique CABON
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603052#
14:02:00
1271
Eliane CHATAGNY
SUI
ROSE CO
#332351#
14:23:00
899
Rita BAUMANN
SUI
CORBUS
#62841#
14:31:00
373
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
6208NO B.A
#353332#
14:42:00
38
Monique ENARD
FRA
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31849#
14:46:00
191
Jacqueline RIOFFRAY
FRA
4204RA Boussole en F.
#35727#
14:51:00
225
Paulette POGU
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2008707#
14:52:00
1395
Margrit MICHEL
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#9005055#
15:03:00
1441
Brigitte KOELLA
SUI
Zurich OLG
#62263#
15:10:00
1300
Lisette MÜLLER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#64821#
15:13:00
1302
Maria SCHMID
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#252235#
15:29:00
427
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
6803AL COM
#34202#
15:30:00
45
Catherine CHALOPIN
FRA
2105BO ADOChenôve
#35535#
15:49:00
255
Christine VAGNER
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#9009009#
16:07:00
1308
Ursula STEINEMANN
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#54480#
16:09:00
1
Annick LECOYER
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020717#
16:20:00
1293
Jolanda HUBER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#406480#
16:23:00
690
Marie-Jo BRUNEL
FRA
8903BO YCONE-Sens
#9520423#
16:25:00
1314
Yvette ZAUGG
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#1222555#
16:27:00
Top
D65
(35)
681
Danielle MOUGEL
FRA
8809LO HVO
#31180#
12:32:00
676
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
#304159#
12:43:00
1414
Elsbeth FREI
SUI
Winterthur OLC
#1602574#
12:46:00
6
Annie BAUDOIN
FRA
0615AZ VSAO
#213258#
12:48:00
76
Nicole BLASCO
FRA
2406AQ CACC
#1396346#
12:53:00
272
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#35863#
13:03:00
738
Martine DENIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#31456#
13:09:00
1010
Annette GMÜR
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#413119#
13:11:00
671
Claudine AST
FRA
8809LO HVO
#35847#
13:16:00
588
Marie SIMONET
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1770748#
13:18:00
354
Martine EJSMONT
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#402524#
13:20:00
708
Claire PASCAUD
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#34199#
13:22:00
212
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2006070#
13:51:00
900
Annemarie EGLIN
SUI
CORBUS
#2048016#
13:57:00
136
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603051#
14:14:00
44
Mireille KIEFFER
FRA
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31875#
14:27:00
532
Francoise ROBERT
FRA
6913RA CRAPAHUT
#34282#
14:29:00
987
Anki HOLMBERG
SWE
Järla IF OK
#9470717#
14:33:00
631
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#997860#
14:35:00
779
Anne-Marie MONNIER
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394212#
14:39:00
1284
Lucia HASLER
SUI
Saeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG
#58434#
14:44:00
210
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#38227#
14:47:00
641
Annie NATALI
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#1396416#
14:54:00
1261
Vreni EIGENMANN
SUI
Regio Will-Ost
#58449#
15:05:00
5
Gisele PROST
FRA
0404PR Balise 04
#34937#
15:08:00
419
Christiane VOGT
FRA
6709AL SCB
#1603108#
15:16:00
1340
Vreni PFIFFNER
SUI
Staefa OLG
#64424#
15:19:00
425
Margrit EGGLI
SUI
6803AL COM
#59203#
15:21:00
1295
Berti KEHRER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#61279#
15:23:00
1324
Ruth BIERI
SUI
SLOCH OLT
#999222#
15:59:00
855
Beatrix HAENELT
GER
Berlin Alex IHW
#5117#
16:03:00
21
Claudine ULMER
FRA
1303PR MARCO
#262027#
16:05:00
943
Ylva JANSSON
SWE
Hagen IF Orientering
#30652#
16:12:00
1161
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#502347#
16:15:00
944
Lena BARKESTAM
SWE
Hakarpspojkarna IK
#18609#
16:17:00
Top
D70+
(12)
937
Liz MULDER
SUI
Goldau OLG
#1395534#
12:37:00
1014
Joli KORADI
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#830101#
13:14:00
1008
Trudi FREITAG
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#64783#
13:27:00
699
M-Luce DUBIEF
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#889796#
13:28:00
1275
Thérèse GODEL
SUI
ROSE CO
#500636#
14:16:00
1354
Frie BRESSELEERS
BEL
TROL
#211637#
14:37:00
78
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#38693#
15:17:00
969
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
#49034#
15:25:00
599
Dany DE LA GRANGE
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#408546#
15:32:00
1338
Erica HUGGLER
SUI
Staefa OLG
#1207041#
15:45:00
1048
Lotta GRANHOM
SWE
Linköpings OK
#861861#
15:54:00
869
Elsbeth HASSLINGER
SUI
BRUTTEN OL
#307852#
16:02:00
Top
H10
(24)
448
Léo DALIBARD
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#332678#
13:06:00
1238
Leander WYLENMANN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1398865#
13:08:00
1236
Aurel WYLENMANN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1398854#
13:22:00
1215
Kaspar MEIER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#681972#
13:28:00
1028
Tobias SCHULTHESS
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#62868#
13:30:00
1078
Jan STUDER
SUI
Murten OLG
#437880#
13:33:00
1251
Hannes MOGENSEN
SWE
Ravinen OK
#438674#
13:38:00
1074
Tobias NAGEL
SUI
Murten OLG
#1399645#
13:46:00
1415
Gian-Reto FREI
SUI
Winterthur OLC
#63193#
13:49:00
1072
Florian NAGEL
SUI
Murten OLG
#1398857#
13:52:00
283
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#2032691#
13:58:00
1044
Victor KUZNETSOV
SUI
Lausanne Jorat CO
#2024812#
14:25:00
1366
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#2045566#
14:27:00
636
Grégoire MONTAGARD
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#40322#
14:38:00
482
Malo DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1680617#
14:40:00
340
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#242891#
14:53:00
1444
Benjamin WEY
SUI
Zurich OLG
#2037033#
15:00:00
1262
Flavian KOSTER
SUI
Regio Will-Ost
#1400388#
15:02:00
1169
Thomas LAUWERS
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332700#
15:38:00
601
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#243997#
15:41:00
842
Pablo POLSINI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#252145#
15:44:00
160
Elliot DANNECKER
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#31137#
15:50:00
293
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#228341#
15:53:00
657
Valentin LEYZAT
FRA
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
#433315#
15:56:00
Top
H12
(20)
464
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#246201#
12:41:00
1217
Moritz MEIER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#565298#
13:00:00
585
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#209383#
13:36:00
74
Samuel PETINON
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#2015897#
13:42:00
1334
Thierry IMBODEN
SUI
SLOW - BERN
#33145#
13:54:00
979
Cedric STALDER
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#2031013#
13:56:00
215
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#224403#
13:58:00
13
Gatien DELHOTAL
FRA
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
#1979797#
14:02:00
529
Julien VUITTON
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#9691102#
14:11:00
1263
Livio KOSTER
SUI
Regio Will-Ost
#1399646#
14:19:00
335
Corto PASCUAL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#31967#
14:27:00
24
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130702#
14:49:00
949
Piet DEFERME
BEL
HAMOK
#415595#
14:56:00
1346
Egil FRYDENLUND
NOR
STURLA IF
#1401152#
15:03:00
146
Nicolas SERINET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#227627#
15:09:00
291
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#211518#
15:20:00
689
Tom VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#239700#
15:31:00
164
Victor DANNECKER
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#7180501#
15:35:00
314
Nils MOREL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#402520#
15:41:00
628
Enzo LEMAIRE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#349986#
15:45:00
Top
H14
(31)
414
Luigi MITTERRAND
FRA
6709AL SCB
#1396374#
00:00:00
860
Marius HAMMER
SUI
Biberist SO OLG
#618000#
12:30:00
1199
Yuri DOBLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1171999#
12:32:00
1204
Mattia GRÜNDLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#992212#
12:36:00
1034
Lars BRUNNER
SUI
Kölliken OLG
#1602682#
12:38:00
357
Mateo URVOY
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620300#
12:40:00
450
Antoine DUBROMEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#421951#
12:42:00
1250
Viggo KLASSON
SWE
Ravinen OK
#712000#
12:45:00
1416
Marco FREI
SUI
Winterthur OLC
#1401425#
12:47:00
1216
Lukas MEIER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#681974#
13:04:00
570
Maxime D'HARBOULLE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#340430#
13:12:00
466
Jules POULAIN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603115#
13:29:00
1421
Niklas SCHNEIDER
SUI
Zelg
#332795#
13:38:00
1077
Dominic STUDER
SUI
Murten OLG
#427288#
13:44:00
1038
Nils WILDHABER
SUI
Kölliken OLG
#346647#
13:48:00
1265
Andrin SAUTER
SUI
Regio Will-Ost
#54428#
14:04:00
523
Maxime ROCHE
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#1171299#
14:07:00
768
Jean FLUCKIGER
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1207406#
14:09:00
341
Romain VAYSSAT
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014952#
14:27:00
1443
Andrin WEY
SUI
Zurich OLG
#1399890#
14:29:00
502
Isidore PHILIPPE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#346753#
14:49:00
789
Maxime WYRSCH
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394269#
14:51:00
27
Guilhem ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600637#
14:53:00
1332
Olivier IMBODEN
SUI
SLOW - BERN
#1390738#
14:55:00
507
Justin RENAUD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#9881527#
15:08:00
813
Thierry ODERMATT
SUI
BASEL OLG
#201818#
15:27:00
350
Rémy MULLER
FRA
6009PI coc
#239643#
15:29:00
712
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9100299#
15:45:00
722
Pierre ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2015880#
15:51:00
659
Thomas COURTOIS
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880720#
15:54:00
724
Thomas ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2015882#
15:57:00
Top
H16A
(31)
455
Robin GRANDADAM
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1680425#
12:41:00
1249
Max KLASSON
SWE
Ravinen OK
#980326#
12:48:00
1066
Robin BEGLINGER
SUI
Murten OLG
#980302#
12:54:00
258
Alban DUCHON
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#430782#
12:56:00
576
Mathis LEGRAND
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#424040#
13:06:00
1071
Olivier MEYER
SUI
Murten OLG
#1981031#
13:08:00
257
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#355232#
13:31:00
573
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#770797#
13:35:00
577
Timothée LEGRAND
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2027627#
13:39:00
861
Tim HAMMER
SUI
Biberist SO OLG
#971214#
13:41:00
948
Miel DEFERME
BEL
HAMOK
#1502019#
14:02:00
769
Paul FLUCKIGER
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1201033#
14:05:00
342
Antoine VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600032#
14:07:00
1349
Sturla FRYDENLUND
NOR
STURLA IF
#1401151#
14:11:00
148
Paul SERINET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#243278#
14:17:00
522
Jonathan ROCHE
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#1381027#
14:20:00
480
Anathael DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1396455#
14:25:00
476
Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#425985#
14:40:00
788
Guillaume WYRSCH
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394287#
14:49:00
471
Xavier WACK
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#337067#
15:14:00
129
Titouan BASSET
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1718190#
15:33:00
1449
Louis LOMBARDI
FRA
6803AL COM
#256045#
15:36:00
1323
Johan WENNERMARK
SWE
Skogsfalken OK
#970121#
15:40:00
236
Hugo COLIN
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#1020898#
15:42:00
1423
Marc BITTERLI
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#346573#
15:44:00
95
Jeremi POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2020037#
15:46:00
320
Gael POULAIN
FRA
5909NO GSO
#1390183#
15:49:00
925
Dario METZGER
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#427298#
15:55:00
723
Thibault ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2015881#
15:58:00
306
Alexis KORAL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590736#
16:04:00
812
Brian ODERMATT
SUI
BASEL OLG
#252493#
16:07:00
Top
H16B
(3)
469
Romain SOEUR
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603124#
12:34:00
1079
Laurent WAEBER
SUI
Murten OLG
#432570#
13:01:00
777
Mickaël JUNOD
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1390735#
13:52:00
Top
H18A
(24)
454
Thomas GOETTMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1230000#
12:35:00
1193
Basil DÄTWYLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#887026#
12:37:00
467
Jeremy REDELSPERGER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603121#
12:43:00
1033
Jan BRUNNER
SUI
Kölliken OLG
#1390741#
12:53:00
268
Paul LOGE
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#2020846#
13:10:00
695
Jérôme BOUCHAN
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#424655#
13:18:00
578
Thomas LELARGE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#9011112#
13:30:00
684
Titouan SAVART
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1358809#
13:48:00
1064
Tobia PEZZATI
SUI
Mendrisio SCOM
#1591996#
13:51:00
1363
Michaël ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#201809#
13:57:00
784
Archibald SOGUEL
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#9606020#
14:00:00
364
Maxence FAVIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620820#
14:15:00
345
Thomas VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600031#
14:18:00
778
Philipp KHLEBNIKOV
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394256#
14:33:00
528
Gaetan VUITTON
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#9691101#
14:40:00
360
Pierrick BUTIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620835#
14:44:00
488
Sébastien HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#346746#
14:48:00
141
Hugo TREZEGUET
FRA
3319AQ SMOG
#1331905#
15:04:00
238
Lucas THOUVENIN
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#1395351#
15:14:00
108
Martin RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#951903#
15:18:00
119
Grégoire CHATELAIN
FRA
2517FC OTB
#512517#
15:21:00
1289
Patrik EUGSTER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#1931429#
15:39:00
926
Niklas METZGER
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#1717171#
15:44:00
315
Nicolas NAPIERALA
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1390832#
16:02:00
Top
H18B
(11)
1212
Yves KLEIN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003320#
12:39:00
1200
Demian GANDER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1392355#
13:27:00
1117
Alessio MINA
SUI
O-92
#406529#
14:00:00
1121
Feliciano PAWLOSKI
SUI
O-92
#1394183#
14:38:00
1108
Tiziano DI PIETRO
SUI
O-92
#251578#
14:47:00
1113
Gionata GRABER
SUI
O-92
#1398379#
14:54:00
14
Nathan DELHOTAL
FRA
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
#1345345#
15:02:00
1103
Samuele CAMBIANICA
SUI
O-92
#201562#
15:05:00
349
Nicolas MULLER
FRA
6009PI coc
#239649#
15:27:00
806
Robin PEDERSEN
SUI
Argus OLK
#503697#
15:52:00
933
Georges SIMMONS
GBR
GB IND
#261815#
16:01:00
Top
H20A
(12)
539
Maxime GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35213#
00:00:00
261
Geoffrey HOFF
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#304202#
13:11:00
264
Clement LECUYER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#425394#
13:20:00
265
Thibault LECUYER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#425395#
13:50:00
331
Mickael MENI
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014958#
13:56:00
328
Clément DUFRESNE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#213357#
14:49:00
327
Victor DESREUMAUX
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014953#
15:04:00
597
Nicolas PINSARD
FRA
7715IF AS SAMOIS
#31276#
15:10:00
663
Jules DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#850943#
15:22:00
660
Yoann COURTOIS
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1150994#
15:28:00
1288
Jon EUGSTER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#1931417#
15:44:00
422
Gaetan BOUET
FRA
6803AL COM
#301828#
16:22:00
Top
H20E
(13)
572
Bruno GODEFROY
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#770739#
13:34:00
513
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1390198#
14:00:00
326
Arthur DESREUMAUX
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600034#
14:20:00
604
César VIRLOGEUX
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#1394630#
15:16:00
318
Victor TARDY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#930225#
15:18:00
603
Philippe RAIMBAULT
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#1396893#
15:20:00
85
Baptiste GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2009354#
15:22:00
379
Romain TASSART
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620817#
15:29:00
117
Emmanuel BRULPORT
FRA
2517FC OTB
#522517#
15:34:00
598
Cédric BEAUDENON
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#1603779#
15:36:00
179
Rémi VILLEDIEU
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420163#
15:45:00
1322
Fredrik WENNERMARK
SWE
Skogsfalken OK
#942310#
15:52:00
800
Rasmus LUESCHER
SUI
Argus OLK
#1600466#
16:01:00
Top
H21A
(54)
960
Mattias RENNEL
EST
Harju KEK RSK
#1303031#
12:43:00
1144
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
#973560#
12:48:00
1317
Pascal HAAS
SUI
SchaffhausenOLG
#1006114#
12:50:00
1054
Michele CAMPANA
SUI
Lugano ASCO
#910529#
12:53:00
619
Cyril SOUCAT
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1975000#
12:58:00
594
Dominique HALLAY
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1034701#
13:07:00
535
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35189#
13:10:00
1012
Reto JÄRMANN
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#700555#
13:14:00
1315
Dominik HAAS
SUI
SchaffhausenOLG
#504692#
13:16:00
796
Hermann MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS NL
#998000#
13:18:00
543
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35219#
13:31:00
1085
Jerome HERLING
FRA
Non licencié
#425993#
13:41:00
453
Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1800000#
13:46:00
897
Romain LAGNY
FRA
Corbineau CSA
#9070183#
13:50:00
142
Nicolas TREZEGUET
FRA
3319AQ SMOG
#1000065#
14:02:00
330
Louis MANIERE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600044#
14:11:00
359
Mathieu BIGAN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620861#
14:13:00
1109
Martino FERRETTI
SUI
O-92
#1900411#
14:18:00
1050
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
#770066#
14:23:00
606
Maxime BONNEAU
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1603775#
14:25:00
1110
Pietro FERRETTI
SUI
O-92
#822822#
14:31:00
1278
Christian RENEVEY
SUI
ROSE CO
#64069#
14:33:00
767
Jérôme FAVRE
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1983223#
14:35:00
479
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1990007#
14:37:00
1147
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
OMEGA
#7525#
14:40:00
229
Vincent POINSIGNON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2041195#
14:42:00
941
Benoit EVRARD
BEL
H.O.C.
#790621#
14:44:00
1101
Allessandro BOLIS
SUI
O-92
#1390777#
14:57:00
1279
Stephane RENEVEY
SUI
ROSE CO
#890926#
15:00:00
1120
Romeno NICOLI
SUI
O-92
#1232568#
15:03:00
1148
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
OMEGA
#830413#
15:08:00
609
David MECHINET
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1394629#
15:10:00
1430
Urs UTZINGER
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#64912#
15:12:00
1384
Jonas CUCHE
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#54655#
15:14:00
742
Julien GAFFURI
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940408#
15:26:00
1429
Daniel ROHR
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#895062#
15:32:00
409
Emmanuel HAYER
FRA
6709AL SCB
#2041718#
15:35:00
648
Mathieu CHALOPIN
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#831119#
15:38:00
856
Stephan HAENELT
GER
Berlin Alex IHW
#997926#
15:40:00
837
Lukas MEIER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1991215#
15:50:00
166
Yohan MAGNIN
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#532870#
15:55:00
559
Pierrick PAGE
FRA
7403RA CSA-EMHM
#9019900#
15:58:00
309
Simon LEROY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#852304#
16:00:00
1426
Roger FLURI
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#1401412#
16:03:00
652
Pierre SCIORA
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#40798#
16:05:00
686
Jérémy VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#706072#
16:07:00
1163
Pierre GERARD
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332705#
16:09:00
1371
Koen WILSSENS
BEL
TROL
#7000067#
16:11:00
167
Thomas MICHAUD
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1260181#
16:13:00
82
David COCTEAU
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#9130280#
16:17:00
1428
Jan HUG
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#2025686#
16:19:00
308
Rémi LEQUINT
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#336912#
16:21:00
102
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#337061#
16:23:00
192
Xavier ARUMI
ESP
4403PL NAO
#435168#
16:25:00
Top
H21C
(33)
1089
Olivier HUET
FRA
Non licencié
#332668#
12:35:00
355
Damien LEMAIRE
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#240583#
12:42:00
1209
Fabian KLEIN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003391#
13:10:00
1211
Sven KLEIN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003393#
13:15:00
1094
Jonathan-Sandrine METAYE-CRUCHANT
FRA
Non licencié
#332667#
13:21:00
282
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#1570339#
13:22:00
1091
Corentin LEVACQ
BEL
Non licencié
#300877#
13:23:00
1232
Thomas UHR
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#991026#
13:29:00
1081
Michel BRELLMANN
FRA
Non licencié
#251174#
13:31:00
1258
Roger NÜTZI
SUI
Regio Olten OL
#9170684#
13:35:00
1069
Roland GÜDEL
SUI
Murten OLG
#7000130#
13:44:00
1055
Patrizio CAMPANA
SUI
Lugano ASCO
#912039#
13:49:00
1114
Matteo LACENTRA
SUI
O-92
#308981#
14:03:00
1105
Giocomo DERIGHETTI
SUI
O-92
#308986#
14:08:00
909
Beat LEU
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#63979#
14:10:00
51
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#1010542#
14:14:00
227
Alexandre POINSIGNON
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2015910#
14:15:00
774
Blaise JEANNET
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1704790#
14:24:00
902
Javier HORRACH
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#4037#
14:30:00
957
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
HAMOK
#355170#
14:32:00
1125
Giovanni SOLDATI
SUI
O-92
#201599#
14:40:00
216
Paul GOEURY
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2041196#
14:52:00
139
Damien GUYODO-SIRAT
FRA
3319AQ SMOG
#34496#
15:06:00
1123
Ruben RICCA
SUI
O-92
#224586#
15:08:00
1276
Jean-Claude MARION
SUI
ROSE CO
#7000142#
15:10:00
441
Vincent PAPON
FRA
6803AL COM
#1601800#
15:16:00
244
Gwendal POEDRAS
FRA
5604BR COL
#1600668#
15:27:00
1447
Yann CODANI
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1396438#
15:35:00
554
Philippe BENACEK
FRA
7403RA CSA-EMHM
#963852#
15:40:00
927
Remy METZGER
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#432644#
15:55:00
298
Nicolas DAMIE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1987057#
15:59:00
224
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2014381#
16:05:00
1310
Roman VERONESI
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#895048#
16:25:00
Top
H21E
(45)
399
Max GADTKE
GER
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#6128#
12:38:00
1432
François BORNER
SUI
Zug OLV
#1234543#
12:45:00
1231
Remo THOMA
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1311217#
13:01:00
617
Baptiste FUCHS
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1987000#
13:03:00
397
Immanuel BERGER
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#997857#
13:05:00
99
Julien RIZZOTTO
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1144144#
13:07:00
985
Mathias NIPEN
NOR
IL Tyrving
#261504#
13:09:00
614
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#999899#
13:51:00
138
Julien LE BORGNE
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603063#
13:54:00
951
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
HAMOK
#406312#
13:57:00
58
Baptiste PETIN
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#349362#
14:00:00
613
Sébastien RORA
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#503253#
14:02:00
988
Mattias MILLINGER
SWE
Järla IF OK
#840308#
14:16:00
52
Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#1531986#
14:20:00
338
Jeremy VAUCHER
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014969#
14:22:00
1355
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
#800098#
14:49:00
54
Rémi GUINOT
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#1155155#
14:51:00
772
Thomas HODEL
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1972329#
15:01:00
517
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#691188#
15:03:00
773
Eero INKERI
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#421957#
15:09:00
821
Roman BROGLI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1041989#
15:13:00
412
Maxime MAIRE
FRA
6709AL SCB
#2041720#
15:16:00
827
Kaspar HÄGLER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1603316#
15:21:00
867
Marco SEPPI
ITA
Bologna CUS
#503390#
15:24:00
124
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
2517FC OTB
#782206#
15:26:00
1294
Raffael HUBER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#500876#
15:29:00
126
Johann TINCHANT
FRA
2517FC OTB
#887372#
15:32:00
303
Maxime GAUDUIN
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590711#
15:35:00
822
Sandro BROGLI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1991702#
15:38:00
305
François JOLY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590715#
15:41:00
820
Julian BROGLI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1956191#
15:47:00
416
Thomas POIRSON
FRA
6709AL SCB
#1291280#
15:50:00
307
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590714#
15:52:00
791
Karl TISELIUS
SUI
Amriswil OL
#880611#
15:54:00
838
Silvio MEIER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1721990#
15:56:00
440
Marc MULLER
FRA
6803AL COM
#35210#
15:58:00
834
Anders HOLMBERG
SWE
Baselland OLV
#820904#
16:00:00
302
Thibault FONTAINE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#590700#
16:02:00
558
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
7403RA CSA-EMHM
#582005#
16:04:00
835
Stefan LOMBRISER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1394398#
16:06:00
311
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590718#
16:08:00
37
Franck LOUVET
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#711030#
16:10:00
165
François GONON
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#790423#
16:12:00
818
Mathias BIRRER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1006015#
16:15:00
829
Fabian HERTNER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1392350#
16:18:00
Top
H35
(47)
678
Sébastien LUDWIG
FRA
8809LO HVO
#339928#
00:00:00
1057
Silvio VASSALLI
ITA
Lugano ASCO
#1392302#
12:33:00
895
Tiago SACCHETTI
POR
COC Portugal
#1304231#
12:34:00
194
Matthieu BRUNET
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#340451#
12:38:00
616
Pierre CAZABAN-LARRABY
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1772004#
12:40:00
1254
Christoph HAEFELI
SUI
Regio Olten OL
#332690#
12:44:00
542
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35196#
12:51:00
747
Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940415#
12:53:00
175
Mickael SANTANDREU
FRA
4010AQ BONO
#1120275#
12:59:00
653
Freddy GRIMAULT
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#2000209#
13:01:00
1080
Cyrille AUBRY
FRA
Non licencié
#332686#
13:08:00
1018
Christian MOHN
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#741777#
13:14:00
400
Jerome GAYOT
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#425390#
13:17:00
1378
Gaudenz STEINLIN
SUI
UBOL
#222435#
13:29:00
1030
Pascal VIESER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#1398853#
13:37:00
654
Nicolas HAYER
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#997844#
13:39:00
369
Gregory PRINS
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620816#
13:52:00
510
Julien SCHNEBELEN
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1978007#
14:00:00
645
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
8311AZ POLES
#1396361#
14:05:00
1403
Renato WINTELER
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#500707#
14:14:00
608
Jérome GLANCER
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#603760#
14:32:00
1099
Timothee SODDEMANN
FRA
Non licencié
#1440085#
14:36:00
952
Peter KRAMPILTZ
BEL
HAMOK
#235837#
14:39:00
1043
Raoul GENDROZ
SUI
Lausanne Jorat CO
#780927#
14:43:00
516
Sébastien CODURI
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#304260#
14:45:00
434
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
6803AL COM
#680306#
14:48:00
521
Vincent ROBIN
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#419153#
14:54:00
503
Pierre PHILIPPE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#234988#
14:57:00
377
David ROLIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620812#
15:00:00
876
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#9031075#
15:02:00
989
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#406303#
15:06:00
624
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780763#
15:12:00
669
Gregory MARCHAL
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#31174#
15:14:00
793
Patrick HOCK
BEL
ARDOC St Vith
#7000011#
15:20:00
180
David CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1248163#
15:24:00
1299
Tobias KEHRER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#63188#
15:26:00
404
Alexandre VOGELEISEN
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#251073#
15:48:00
656
Cédric LEYZAT
FRA
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
#1380104#
15:54:00
189
Hervé THOURET
FRA
4203RA OE42
#256028#
15:58:00
296
Christian COLMAIRE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1942005#
16:02:00
621
Stephane ROCH
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#1940420#
16:04:00
171
Dimitri TASKY
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1728258#
16:06:00
186
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1974722#
16:08:00
736
Laurent COCRIAMONT
FRA
9211IF DSA
#240376#
16:10:00
1296
Florian KEHRER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#63135#
16:14:00
248
Bruno DEVILLE
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#1837474#
16:16:00
121
Francis GAINE
FRA
2517FC OTB
#887359#
16:20:00
Top
H40
(65)
407
Stephan BITZ
FRA
6709AL SCB
#696314#
00:00:00
1214
Christophe MEIER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#681975#
12:30:00
1075
Andreas STUDER
SUI
Murten OLG
#64541#
12:32:00
552
J-Laurent BODY
FRA
7305RA ECHO 73
#1730513#
12:41:00
1413
Daniel FREI
SUI
Winterthur OLC
#2031030#
12:45:00
1240
Peter WYLENMANN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1402912#
12:47:00
260
Vincent FROELICHER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#355229#
12:49:00
68
Guillaume BOUDIN
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#504460#
12:51:00
1192
Ruggero CRAMERI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1398852#
12:57:00
458
Michael HOCK
BEL
6804AL COColmar
#1973213#
13:04:00
743
Jerome GAUQUELIN
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940404#
13:12:00
356
Martial URVOY
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620373#
13:22:00
506
Bernard RENAUD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#9189697#
13:25:00
1405
Alexander KARPELSON
RUS
White Nights
#895824#
13:28:00
1051
Daniele BERNASCONI
SUI
Lugano ASCO
#437764#
13:32:00
284
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#205548#
13:34:00
1373
Laurent BAUMGARTNER
SUI
UBOL
#999994#
13:36:00
1407
Georg WITTBERGER
AUT
Wienerwald OLC
#605060#
13:38:00
1073
Siegfried NAGEL
SUI
Murten OLG
#1394188#
13:40:00
706
Hervé MICHAUD
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#889792#
13:46:00
1333
Patrick IMBODEN
SUI
SLOW - BERN
#346549#
13:54:00
333
David MORLIERE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014970#
14:02:00
1367
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#410413#
14:07:00
991
Michael GRANACHER
SUI
Kakowa OLG
#721210#
14:09:00
57
Laurent PESCAYRE
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#240929#
14:11:00
758
Jan BÉGUIN
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1292010#
14:13:00
370
Stephane PRUVOST
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620837#
14:20:00
33
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
1705PC CMO
#1717170#
14:22:00
390
Philippe HOUDAYER
FRA
6701AL COSE
#337075#
14:24:00
1368
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
#710427#
14:26:00
563
Joao Pedro DASILVA
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#31274#
14:28:00
232
Philippe SCHIFANO
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2014382#
14:30:00
946
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
HAMOK
#320304#
14:36:00
635
Frederic MONTAGARD
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#780832#
14:38:00
214
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1250669#
14:46:00
1364
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#1401686#
14:50:00
221
Jean-Jacques ONATE
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1603774#
14:54:00
731
Michel EDIAR
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
#1780779#
14:56:00
1277
Roland PACH
SUI
ROSE CO
#1969074#
14:58:00
233
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1210569#
15:00:00
217
Christophe GOUTAUDIER
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1291273#
15:06:00
329
Laurent GONDCAILLE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014959#
15:08:00
219
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2014374#
15:10:00
845
Markus SCHWEIZER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1602570#
15:12:00
1172
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#228354#
15:16:00
629
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780725#
15:23:00
131
Laurent LEMAITRE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1600518#
15:26:00
966
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#425365#
15:28:00
430
Gerald FRANCOIS
FRA
6803AL COM
#9034165#
15:32:00
292
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#9061683#
15:34:00
352
Thierry SPIRAL
FRA
6009PI coc
#34913#
15:36:00
313
Franck MOREL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#40831#
15:41:00
297
Xavier COMPERNOLLE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590009#
15:46:00
31
Olivier ESTELA
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600633#
15:48:00
1158
Claus SCHWIND
GER
Ortenau OLG
#2036240#
15:50:00
824
Thomas FREI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#252260#
15:52:00
550
Frederic VERVIER
FRA
7109BO Givry SO
#213292#
15:55:00
437
Olivier LAHAUSSE
FRA
6803AL COM
#251199#
15:57:00
1269
Stefano ZARFATI
ITA
Roma CC
#1006245#
16:00:00
1427
Markus HOTZ
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#504352#
16:04:00
715
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#710519#
16:06:00
622
J-Marc SELLIER
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#1280770#
16:08:00
967
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#228347#
16:10:00
161
Gilles DANNECKER
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1390192#
16:12:00
828
Christian HANSELMANN
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1020304#
16:16:00
Top
H40C
(29)
1053
Albino CAMPANA
SUI
Lugano ASCO
#887031#
12:40:00
1287
Oskar KAALOY
NOR
Sandefjord OK
#889134#
12:42:00
1241
Stephan HEINER
SUI
PIZ HASI OLK
#61397#
12:44:00
1032
Andreas BRUNNER
SUI
Kölliken OLG
#887037#
12:51:00
807
Vincent BOURGEOIS
BEL
ASUB
#421956#
12:57:00
1136
Hans WIDMER
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#891954#
13:07:00
50
Pierre BREMEERSCH
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#349364#
14:03:00
977
Marcel MERK
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#346644#
14:07:00
22
David ANGLICUS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660657#
14:24:00
905
Peter KISSLING
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#337388#
14:56:00
1311
Umberto VERONESI
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#504360#
15:10:00
748
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#304342#
15:13:00
841
Franco POLSINI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#252892#
15:19:00
1268
Remo MADELLA
ITA
REM MAPS
#210426#
15:24:00
241
Mickael EVANNO
FRA
5604BR COL
#1230369#
15:28:00
823
Thomas BROGLI
SUI
Baselland OLV
#59191#
15:51:00
719
Stephane DRUZETIC
FRA
9105IF COLE
#264713#
15:53:00
1291
Markus HINTERMANN
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#59157#
15:57:00
1164
Pierre GILLAIN
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#1550607#
16:00:00
347
Patrice LEPENRU
FRA
6009PI coc
#31969#
16:08:00
1167
Daniel LAUWERS
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332702#
16:10:00
1098
Mathias SCHNEIDER
GER
Non licencié
#332663#
16:11:00
319
Philippe ARROQUI
FRA
5909NO GSO
#2007801#
16:13:00
887
Marcel RUPPENTHAL
SUI
CHUR OLG
#1965305#
16:16:00
721
Emmanuel ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1248421#
16:19:00
885
Rico NUSSBAUMER
SUI
CHUR OLG
#54432#
16:21:00
323
Hervé RAU
FRA
5909NO GSO
#347855#
16:22:00
886
Adrian PUNTSCHART
SUI
CHUR OLG
#252288#
16:25:00
20
J-Pierre ROGER
FRA
1303PR MARCO
#262097#
16:27:00
Top
H45
(84)
533
J-Luc BARDENET
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#240313#
00:00:00
1343
Christian KOSCH
GER
Steinberg OLV
#7220666#
00:00:00
459
Arnaud JAMME
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#421958#
12:30:00
1248
Lars KLASSON
SWE
Ravinen OK
#41793#
12:32:00
680
Francois LUTHRINGER
FRA
8809LO HVO
#264734#
12:34:00
72
Guy PETINON
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#886232#
12:36:00
403
Markus THEISSEN
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#6122#
12:38:00
1197
Erich DOBLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2006601#
12:43:00
704
Jean-Michel LEDI
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#35416#
12:45:00
269
Robert LOGE
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#240308#
12:50:00
60
Francis HENKY
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#2037287#
12:52:00
151
Jon COLES
FRA
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
#263493#
12:54:00
1245
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
PIZ HASI OLK
#1008540#
12:56:00
999
Felix ARNET
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#651128#
12:58:00
205
Franck REINEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9640926#
13:00:00
1374
Konrad EHRBAR
SUI
UBOL
#238987#
13:02:00
1219
Martin MORF
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#364684#
13:05:00
537
Bruno GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35208#
13:07:00
744
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940418#
13:09:00
1024
Christoph SCHLATTER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#62962#
13:11:00
278
Didier PERRIN
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#430785#
13:13:00
63
Christophe JACOTOT
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#31859#
13:15:00
70
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#504493#
13:18:00
746
Pascal NAEL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#34935#
13:20:00
405
Andre WEBER
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#355166#
13:26:00
198
Michel DELACOTTE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245446#
13:28:00
1036
Christoph WILDHABER
SUI
Kölliken OLG
#62102#
13:30:00
1184
Markus BIERI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003275#
13:34:00
1005
Andreas CURIGER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#628496#
13:36:00
859
Jost HAMMER
SUI
Biberist SO OLG
#650603#
13:38:00
1203
Markus GRÜNDLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#831964#
13:40:00
1065
Christian BEGLINGER
SUI
Murten OLG
#363255#
13:42:00
275
Marc OBSTETAR
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#1570322#
13:45:00
1417
Chrigi KÜNG
SUI
Winterthur OLC
#1006106#
13:47:00
1438
Urs RUBITSCHON
SUI
Zug OLV
#1131065#
13:49:00
1151
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
OMEGA
#1391732#
13:57:00
790
Pierre WYRSCH
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1399874#
14:02:00
981
Ueli STALDLER
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#62848#
14:04:00
234
Didier ZANY
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1151159#
14:06:00
633
Pascal FUZELIER
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#1780803#
14:08:00
1140
Roger DULIEU
BEL
OMEGA
#355169#
14:13:00
25
Olivier AUTEM
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130707#
14:15:00
755
Bertrand PELLIN
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#224411#
14:17:00
157
Christophe CLEYET-MERLE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#308613#
14:19:00
524
Robert ROCHE
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#1381020#
14:21:00
472
Eric BALD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#240253#
14:26:00
12
Christophe DELHOTAL
FRA
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
#1787878#
14:28:00
475
Franck COLIN
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#408116#
14:30:00
394
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
6701AL COSE
#9110866#
14:34:00
288
Marc GEIRNART
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1305640#
14:36:00
339
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014954#
14:38:00
782
Gregoire PERRET
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#62052#
14:40:00
30
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600639#
14:42:00
487
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#253831#
14:44:00
1380
Stefan BOENIG
GER
Uslar OLV
#410584#
14:46:00
231
Laurent PRADAUX
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#38541#
14:48:00
1393
Daniel HANSELMANN
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#2003034#
14:50:00
498
Tom KORCHAK
USA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#219855#
14:54:00
519
Christophe ROBICHON
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#337023#
15:02:00
759
Luc BÉGUIN
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1201016#
15:04:00
145
Laurent SERINET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#353391#
15:06:00
483
Pascal DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1680622#
15:08:00
133
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2018806#
15:18:00
128
Laurent BASSET
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1818000#
15:22:00
1342
Urs TSCHAMPER
SUI
Staefa OLG
#670218#
15:24:00
792
Michael HENNES
BEL
ARDOC St Vith
#235096#
15:26:00
348
Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉ
FRA
6009PI coc
#600038#
15:28:00
725
Patrick MITHOUARD
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9001009#
15:30:00
922
Werner HOLER
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#630524#
15:37:00
94
Alain POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1963207#
15:40:00
600
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#1000717#
15:49:00
851
Reto ZBINDEN
SUI
Baselland OLV
#895089#
15:51:00
825
Thomas GLOOR
SUI
Baselland OLV
#640811#
15:54:00
1174
Jean Philippe LOVENS
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#10542#
15:56:00
726
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
9105IF COLE
#650517#
15:58:00
735
Christophe DEVILLERS
FRA
9209IF Raid-Up
#340445#
16:00:00
1290
Werner EUGSTER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#253066#
16:02:00
625
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
7807IF GO78
#34997#
16:04:00
1166
Bernard LANOTTE
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332703#
16:06:00
649
J-Jacques PICAZO
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#340507#
16:08:00
929
Marc NOBBENHUIS
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#364535#
16:10:00
358
Romuald VANHERSECKE
FRA
6207NO ESCAP
#1392545#
16:12:00
811
Alex ODERMATT
SUI
BASEL OLG
#1281966#
16:14:00
868
Christian HARMS
GER
Botropp DJK Adler 07
#1200000#
16:16:00
Top
H50
(87)
555
Jacques GRATIEN
FRA
7403RA CSA-EMHM
#1340340#
00:00:00
111
Bernard ZUAN
FRA
2514FC CORR
#35226#
00:00:00
574
Christian LEGRAND
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34830#
12:31:00
1246
Stefan ZIHLMANN
SUI
PIZ HASI OLK
#620828#
12:34:00
1206
Andreas HOCHULI
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#201743#
12:37:00
203
Bernard LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245410#
12:39:00
1210
Peter KLEIN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003331#
12:41:00
872
Martin SACHER
SUI
Bussola OK
#1393127#
12:43:00
1002
Jörg BAUMANN
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#1234560#
12:45:00
1372
Klemens JÖRGER
GER
TV kippenheim
#997813#
12:48:00
75
Jacques RIMOUR
FRA
2301LI CRO2
#504496#
12:51:00
581
Damien MERMET
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#355205#
12:55:00
1224
Marco RANCAN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003521#
12:57:00
561
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
7404RA ASO
#304198#
13:08:00
1194
Thomas DÄTWYLER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1395637#
13:12:00
592
Philippe DUBOIS
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1396459#
13:16:00
580
Laurent MAINE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#340429#
13:18:00
67
Pierre TERZI
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#31744#
13:23:00
939
Hans-Joachim RIEHL
GER
Grünwald TSV
#1920111#
13:25:00
1435
Peter HOLDENER
SUI
Zug OLV
#437810#
13:27:00
263
Olivier HOFF
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#35860#
13:29:00
64
François MANGIONE
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#425328#
13:31:00
696
Luc BOUCHAN
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#334473#
13:37:00
534
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35217#
13:39:00
200
Laurent GUIBERT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#886225#
13:41:00
1318
Rene HAAS
SUI
SchaffhausenOLG
#1962126#
13:46:00
1422
Noldi SCHNEIDER
SUI
Zelg
#363248#
13:49:00
776
Alain JUNOD
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394259#
13:52:00
363
Eric FAVIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620819#
13:54:00
877
Eric HUMBLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49111#
13:57:00
1045
Ibrahim NACEUR
SUI
Lausanne Jorat CO
#417824#
14:01:00
1063
Filippo PEZZATI
SUI
Mendrisio SCOM
#1211960#
14:07:00
1348
Snorre FRYDENLUND
NOR
STURLA IF
#1401148#
14:09:00
336
Jean Raymond PASCUAL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600046#
14:11:00
950
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
HAMOK
#1786#
14:12:00
954
Luc MELIS
BEL
HAMOK
#4931#
14:17:00
1149
Marc TALLOEN
BEL
OMEGA
#332708#
14:18:00
1272
Roch CHRISTAN
SUI
ROSE CO
#861963#
14:23:00
607
Paul BONNEAU
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#34782#
14:25:00
490
Marc HAURY
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#205579#
14:28:00
637
J-Louis PERISSAT
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#1395353#
14:31:00
751
Daniel COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950202#
14:33:00
982
Markus STERCHI
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#4036#
14:36:00
612
Jose RORA
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#9771900#
14:39:00
56
Gilbert MONNOT
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#353322#
14:41:00
492
Francois HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#7003209#
14:43:00
1448
Pascal GOUVENAUX
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#0#
14:44:00
143
Philippe MASSON
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9000009#
14:46:00
857
Alessandro MANZONI
ITA
Besanese Polisportiva
#300769#
14:48:00
501
Claude NIEDERHOFFER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#425997#
14:50:00
527
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#2012182#
14:54:00
1047
Giorgio SKORY
SUI
Lausanne Jorat CO
#250331#
14:56:00
478
Bernard DIETSCH
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#35404#
14:58:00
505
Joel POIRETTE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#9050463#
15:04:00
1264
Martin KOSTER
SUI
Regio Will-Ost
#1931406#
15:06:00
1336
Jürg HELLMÜLLER
SUI
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG
#332687#
15:08:00
1397
Heinz RÜEGG
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#501972#
15:10:00
413
Bruno MITTERRAND
FRA
6709AL SCB
#1396375#
15:13:00
1180
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332662#
15:15:00
566
J-Yves HURTAUD
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#31036#
15:16:00
691
Jean-Charles LALEVEE
FRA
8903BO YCONE-Sens
#9040360#
15:18:00
667
Alain JACQUET
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880728#
15:20:00
310
Philippe L'HUILLIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#40849#
15:22:00
630
Yann ROGIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780765#
15:24:00
805
Lasse PEDERSEN
SUI
Argus OLK
#500253#
15:26:00
833
Urs HOFER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1300064#
15:29:00
1176
Luc MOUREAU
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332696#
15:32:00
815
André WIRZ
SUI
BASEL OLG
#2025685#
15:36:00
122
Guy GUTSCHENRITTER
FRA
2517FC OTB
#887360#
15:39:00
88
Luc GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2009363#
15:41:00
971
Hanspeter ARM
SUI
Herzogenbuchsee OLG
#1081059#
15:44:00
436
Thierry JOLY
FRA
6803AL COM
#34182#
15:48:00
1157
Stefan KOENIG
GER
Ortenau OLG
#59324#
15:49:00
928
Ruedi METZGER
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#58759#
15:53:00
110
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#31991#
15:55:00
846
Dieter STRUB
SUI
Baselland OLV
#62872#
15:57:00
251
J-Francois MORLON
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#9099909#
16:00:00
1139
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
OLVE
#49116#
16:02:00
1154
Benedikt FUNK
GER
Ortenau OLG
#6353#
16:05:00
802
Brian MARTIN
SUI
Argus OLK
#1390771#
16:08:00
304
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#402510#
16:10:00
317
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
5907NO T.A.D.
#49037#
16:14:00
912
Michael BOHSMANN
GER
Filder OL-Team
#410539#
16:18:00
105
Christophe RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#622502#
16:20:00
321
Joel POULAIN
FRA
5909NO GSO
#1603777#
16:24:00
932
Gary SIMMONS
GBR
GB IND
#891960#
16:27:00
91
Thierry GROSJEAN
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#38707#
16:28:00
Top
H55
(64)
402
Pierre MILLET
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#240296#
12:30:00
749
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#240265#
12:32:00
536
Daniel FAIVRE
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#541911#
12:50:00
1029
Bruno STEINEGGER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2017620#
12:53:00
1022
Heinz ROTHWEILER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2003742#
12:59:00
997
Mikhail SOLOVEV
RUS
Kaliningrad
#2055122#
13:02:00
853
Caesar SCHERRER
SUI
Beattwill OLG
#64802#
13:04:00
66
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
#31742#
13:06:00
545
Gilles RAVIER
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35211#
13:10:00
239
Philippe BECKER
FRA
5413LO CO PIENNES
#38231#
13:14:00
1182
Sönke BANDIXEN
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#2003001#
13:17:00
388
Michel VINCENT
FRA
6408AQ COOL
#1040755#
13:20:00
1187
Jürg BOSSHARD
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1958002#
13:22:00
737
Frederic BESCH
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940444#
13:24:00
10
Jean-Raymond PORTES
FRA
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE
#245422#
13:33:00
1135
Hans STUCKI
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#64070#
13:44:00
996
Sergey MOVKO
RUS
Kaliningrad
#2300050#
13:48:00
986
Olav NIPEN
NOR
IL Tyrving
#261501#
13:50:00
474
Yves BOEHM
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#35413#
13:53:00
1060
Tor UDD
SWE
Markbygdens OK
#44402#
13:55:00
389
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
6701AL COSE
#35277#
13:59:00
918
Bernard PEISSARD
SUI
Fribourg OLC SKOG
#1600006#
14:03:00
753
Alain GROC
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950203#
14:05:00
206
Paul ALLE
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1399925#
14:08:00
1400
Urs SENNHAUSER
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#61999#
14:10:00
531
Richard BRISEPIERRE
FRA
6913RA CRAPAHUT
#43063#
14:13:00
213
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#9888544#
14:15:00
226
Philippe POGU
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1007521#
14:20:00
762
Jean-Claude BESOMI
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1393108#
14:21:00
515
Christian CACHARD
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#35333#
14:24:00
906
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
Dachsen OLG
#540621#
14:27:00
729
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
#219892#
14:29:00
917
Kati CEJKA
SUI
Fribourg OLC SKOG
#1958516#
14:32:00
361
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620808#
14:34:00
1115
Bruno LANINI
SUI
O-92
#1603315#
14:37:00
485
Guy FISCHER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1258390#
14:40:00
764
Christian CATTIN
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394285#
14:52:00
596
Andre HERMET
FRA
7715IF AS SAMOIS
#1280456#
15:00:00
881
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49101#
15:02:00
1389
Alain SAUTY
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#304301#
15:12:00
830
Thomas HERTNER
SUI
Baselland OLV
#1392329#
15:14:00
964
Jean Luc DUBOIS
BEL
Hermathenae
#246803#
15:17:00
243
Daniel POEDRAS
FRA
5604BR COL
#1600665#
15:19:00
924
Urs KYBURZ
SUI
Fricktal OLG
#413187#
15:21:00
438
Bernard MORTELLIER
FRA
6803AL COM
#571004#
15:23:00
662
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880706#
15:28:00
46
Gaston CLERC
FRA
2105BO ADOChenôve
#35574#
15:30:00
1326
Konrad GRABER
SUI
SLOCH OLT
#1958061#
15:34:00
661
Francis DULIEUX
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880714#
15:38:00
936
Keith TONKIN
GBR
Gezellig GO
#9141158#
15:40:00
1153
Ewald EYRICH
GER
Ortenau OLG
#770002#
15:42:00
177
J-Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#229131#
15:45:00
418
Patrick TARDY
FRA
6709AL SCB
#1210556#
15:47:00
1385
Christian HOYOIS
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#63428#
15:50:00
626
Franck GUERIN
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780728#
15:52:00
408
Hubert BRELLMANN
FRA
6709AL SCB
#251160#
15:58:00
1424
Peter BITTERLI
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#346519#
16:04:00
1170
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#332699#
16:06:00
16
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
1202MP VO12
#1396500#
16:12:00
890
Silvio SAUTER
SUI
CHUR OLG
#409731#
16:16:00
1305
Beat SPALINGER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#64406#
16:21:00
1175
Xavier MORIS
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#906849#
16:22:00
972
Werner ARNET
SUI
Herzogenbuchsee OLG
#727727#
16:26:00
934
James CRAWFORD
GBR
Gezellig GO
#1050055#
16:30:00
Top
H60
(58)
639
Christian ESCUDIE
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#1396418#
00:00:00
666
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880711#
00:00:00
332
Herve MILLEVILLE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600033#
00:00:00
797
Karst MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS NL
#6285#
12:30:00
1225
Urs RÜEGG
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1222111#
12:33:00
1127
Beat FAHRER
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#1390760#
12:37:00
1017
Robert MEIER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2003541#
12:39:00
1011
Nick GMÜR
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#205949#
12:45:00
1439
Jörg SCHIFFERLE
SUI
Zug OLV
#1898989#
13:00:00
195
Gerard CAU
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31659#
13:02:00
745
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940452#
13:06:00
266
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#9041950#
13:12:00
584
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34837#
13:15:00
1201
Hansjörg GRAF
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#531402#
13:19:00
153
Jean DERMINE
FRA
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
#1396338#
13:21:00
677
Yves DODIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
#31165#
13:25:00
1130
Kurt KRUMMENACHER
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#62247#
13:28:00
710
Michel STRIBEAU
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#1600517#
13:32:00
1234
Rolf WOLFENBERGER
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#1207053#
13:34:00
401
Andre HALLOUARD
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#1396894#
13:36:00
259
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#35857#
13:41:00
1134
Franz SCHLUP
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#64433#
13:47:00
1221
Walter RAHM
SUI
Pfäffikon OLG
#20031431#
13:49:00
190
Alain RIOFFRAY
FRA
4204RA Boussole en F.
#35725#
13:51:00
761
Giorio BERNASCONI
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1393023#
13:53:00
771
Jean-Claude GUYOT
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394224#
13:58:00
1370
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#236267#
13:59:00
1328
Marco BONAFINI
SUI
SLOW - BERN
#1160351#
14:01:00
640
J-Claude MENUT
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#1396414#
14:05:00
1392
Jean-Pierre GUBLER
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#346501#
14:09:00
878
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49046#
14:13:00
1040
Hans-Peter STAEDELIN
SUI
Langenthal OLV
#1030949#
14:15:00
1442
Urs TRITSCHLER
SUI
Zurich OLG
#500212#
14:18:00
882
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
C.O.M.B.
#218188#
14:21:00
137
Denis JAOUEN
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603053#
14:23:00
763
Jakob BÜCHI
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#64868#
14:31:00
875
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#228938#
14:33:00
42
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
#38564#
14:39:00
1357
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#31280#
14:41:00
785
Michel STAUFFER
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1393017#
14:43:00
1270
Bertrand CHATAGNY
SUI
ROSE CO
#432558#
14:46:00
770
Laurent GACOND
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#432526#
14:48:00
1390
Max AMSLER
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#1010007#
14:55:00
39
Yves ENARD
FRA
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31755#
14:57:00
43
J-Paul KIEFFER
FRA
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31874#
15:01:00
1320
Fritz SULZER
SUI
Skandia OLG
#2003743#
15:03:00
975
Werner BÜCHI
SUI
HINDELBANK OLG
#59109#
15:09:00
1383
Jean-Luc CUCHE
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#895065#
15:17:00
1138
Klaus HELD
BEL
OLVE
#49117#
15:22:00
893
Ralph MEISSNER
GER
Coburg-Neuss TV
#800040#
15:26:00
692
Aime LOUAT
FRA
8903BO YCONE-Sens
#9090650#
15:39:00
346
J-Paul BAILLEUL
FRA
6009PI coc
#40880#
15:50:00
1301
René MÜLLER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#62134#
15:54:00
945
Lennart BARKESTAM
SWE
Hakarpspojkarna IK
#18650#
15:56:00
47
Michel MASSON
FRA
2105BO ADOChenôve
#1210510#
15:59:00
1307
Bruno STEINEMANN
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#64668#
16:01:00
1313
Hannes ZAUGG
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#1949115#
16:23:00
2
Regis LECOYER
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020727#
16:29:00
Top
H65
(60)
702
Claude HEBERT
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#424653#
12:32:00
916
Rudolf KELLENBERGER
SUI
FRAUENFELD OLG
#5011980#
12:35:00
546
Christian ROBERT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#35202#
12:38:00
701
Alexandre GANZITTI
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#1600516#
12:43:00
7
J-Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
0615AZ VSAO
#505606#
12:47:00
914
Hans BAUMGARTNER
SUI
FRAUENFELD OLG
#1008252#
12:49:00
809
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
#421955#
12:53:00
1282
Janne BRUNSTEDT
DEN
Roskilde OK
#1230548#
12:59:00
871
Fritz RUFER
SUI
Bussola OK
#64573#
13:01:00
353
Jean EJSMONT
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620847#
13:04:00
682
Gabriel MOUGEL
FRA
8809LO HVO
#31181#
13:08:00
1257
Max MOOSBERGER
SUI
Regio Olten OL
#1396464#
13:11:00
1243
Hanspeter OSWALD
SUI
PIZ HASI OLK
#2003433#
13:13:00
915
Guido GMUR
SUI
FRAUENFELD OLG
#2031045#
13:17:00
199
J-Pierre DONNARD
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245405#
13:23:00
271
Claude MONTANARI
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#208445#
13:27:00
277
Rene-Claude PAOLUCCI
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#35874#
13:30:00
1023
Ferdinand SCHANZ
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#64724#
13:33:00
799
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS NL
#6274#
13:37:00
873
Fritz STEINER
SUI
Bussola OK
#346543#
13:39:00
589
Michel SOL
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2000210#
13:42:00
385
Francis GARROS
FRA
6408AQ COOL
#1280846#
13:44:00
468
Bernard RIAULT
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1680413#
13:46:00
8
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
0615AZ VSAO
#1181046#
13:48:00
1402
Peter WINTELER
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#550048#
13:54:00
41
Christian GOLMARD
FRA
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31863#
13:56:00
504
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#224410#
14:02:00
1337
Willi STREULI
SUI
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG
#1931947#
14:11:00
961
Tapio LEINO
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#1390182#
14:17:00
134
Herve CABON
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603057#
14:19:00
642
Pierre NATALI
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#1396417#
14:26:00
53
Christian COLOMBET
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#2041739#
14:28:00
1394
Chris HIRT
SUI
Welsikon OLG
#556055#
14:35:00
734
Bernard BEHOTEGUY
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#31472#
14:42:00
518
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#35353#
14:47:00
1280
Hansjörg SUTER
SUI
ROSE CO
#831946#
14:49:00
3
Serge ARNAUD
FRA
0404PR Balise 04
#1040419#
14:52:00
1358
Aime FRANSSENS
BEL
TROL
#410625#
14:54:00
9
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
0801CA OSCM
#1080101#
14:59:00
49
Christian VUILLET
FRA
2105BO ADOChenôve
#35602#
15:11:00
935
James MORRIS
GBR
Gezellig GO
#50410#
15:16:00
1179
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#1393029#
15:18:00
17
Michel BALANCA
FRA
1303PR MARCO
#353469#
15:20:00
1178
Michel POULAIN
BEL
PEGASE C.O.
#1692#
15:23:00
1297
Martin KEHRER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#1947723#
15:25:00
170
J-Pierre PONCET
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#31138#
15:29:00
424
Daniel DUBREZ
FRA
6803AL COM
#251184#
15:32:00
870
Vinzenz KNEISL
SUI
BRUTTEN OL
#201857#
15:33:00
420
Claude VOGT
FRA
6709AL SCB
#1603109#
15:35:00
351
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
6009PI coc
#600048#
15:37:00
193
Yann JEQUEL
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1947311#
15:41:00
1303
Severin SCHMID
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#1010030#
15:43:00
247
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#40737#
15:45:00
149
Joël DELALANDE
FRA
3506BR CFCO
#1481216#
15:48:00
426
Roland EGGLI
FRA
6803AL COM
#503689#
16:03:00
103
Alain RUAUD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#34252#
16:06:00
942
Styrbjorn JANSSON
SWE
Hagen IF Orientering
#15692#
16:12:00
1309
Heinz TÜSCHER
SUI
SÄULIAMT OLG
#54530#
16:14:00
245
Etienne BOUSSER
FRA
5702LO CSAG METZ
#500659#
16:18:00
632
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#997900#
16:20:00
Top
H70+
(46)
112
Jacques AMIOT
FRA
2516FC ADORR
#1974000#
00:00:00
444
Gilbert WOEHRLE
FRA
6803AL COM
#34203#
00:00:00
864
Heinz KELLER
SUI
Biel Seeland OL
#1602647#
12:35:00
587
Jean SIMONET
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1770742#
12:39:00
1009
Walter FREITAG
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2048032#
12:41:00
1132
Hanspeter MEILI
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#64040#
12:50:00
201
Georges GUICHARDON
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31632#
12:56:00
700
Roger DUBIEF
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#889795#
12:58:00
1007
Stephan FÖLLMI
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2003733#
13:00:00
1015
Fritz MAURER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#1201041#
13:07:00
591
Philippe TESTOUD
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34847#
13:10:00
77
Serge BLASCO
FRA
2406AQ CACC
#1396342#
13:12:00
707
Raymond MULLER
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#34196#
13:15:00
1128
Fritz GEHRIG
SUI
Oberwill OLG
#62589#
13:19:00
1031
Arnold WALDER
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#427243#
13:24:00
240
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
#35430#
13:26:00
156
Marc SINIBALDI
FRA
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
#2033801#
13:29:00
672
Norbert AST
FRA
8809LO HVO
#35848#
13:36:00
1013
Adi KORADI
SUI
Kapreolo OLC
#2033838#
13:37:00
938
Pieter MULDER
SUI
Goldau OLG
#1392325#
13:43:00
391
Andre LEMBLE
FRA
6701AL COSE
#35249#
13:55:00
520
Jacky ROBICHON
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#419145#
14:06:00
1266
Othmar SAUTER
SUI
Regio Will-Ost
#886605#
14:08:00
1285
Markus HASLER
SUI
Saeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG
#61375#
14:10:00
4
Daniel PROST
FRA
0404PR Balise 04
#34936#
14:12:00
1041
Eric BUCHER
SUI
Lausanne Jorat CO
#1931436#
14:19:00
28
Jean-Claude ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#40586#
14:21:00
901
Peter EGLIN
SUI
CORBUS
#238782#
14:41:00
898
Ernst BAUMANN
SUI
CORBUS
#63030#
14:48:00
1039
Max SANTSCHI
SUI
Köniz OLG
#700500#
14:56:00
780
Bernard MONNIER
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#1394243#
14:58:00
473
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#2037282#
15:00:00
1325
Walter BIERI
SUI
SLOCH OLT
#999111#
15:15:00
79
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1943014#
15:34:00
1339
Klaus HUGGLER
SUI
Staefa OLG
#1207138#
15:38:00
965
Joseph FAGARD
BEL
Hermathenae
#49050#
15:40:00
1425
Hans BOSSERT
SUI
Zimmerberg OL
#1400764#
15:42:00
655
J-Raymond DRAULT
FRA
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
#9424687#
15:44:00
549
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
7108BO COMM
#34013#
15:51:00
968
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
#49131#
15:53:00
1387
Henri REPOND
SUI
Vevey Care Orientation
#304302#
15:55:00
1049
Göran HEKTOR
SWE
Linköpings OK
#708090#
16:01:00
984
Gerhard HORN
GER
HORN TGV
#64562#
16:10:00
844
Paul SCHLUMPF
SUI
Baselland OLV
#219360#
16:11:00
19
Michel GUIGUET
FRA
1303PR MARCO
#748007#
16:13:00
457
Rene HITZ
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#240277#
16:29:00
Top
I.C.
(6)
711
Sonja STRIBEAU
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#35282#
12:32:00
693
Daniele ASMUSSEN
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#228532#
12:35:00
1084
Tania DESIC
FRA
Non licencié
#332682#
13:04:00
703
Huguette HEBERT
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#424656#
13:33:00
207
Delphine BALTHAZARD
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2014371#
14:52:00
26
Annie ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1603117#
15:10:00
Top
I.M.
(14)
1083
Anne D'ANDON
FRA
Non licencié
#332683#
00:00:00
452
Claire FURSTOSS
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#421959#
12:38:00
694
Pascal ASMUSSEN
FRA
9006FC RAMBO
#228542#
12:50:00
1097
Katharina SCHNEIDER
GER
Non licencié
#332664#
13:05:00
383
Bernard BRUNEAU
FRA
6408AQ COOL
#346800#
13:10:00
387
Héria PRONO
FRA
6408AQ COOL
#31653#
13:19:00
1095
Anna SCHNEIDER
GER
Non licencié
#332666#
13:32:00
1096
Edward SCHNEIDER
GER
Non licencié
#332665#
13:43:00
766
Jérôme COURBAT
SUI
A.Neuchatel CO
#250375#
14:01:00
610
Alexandra RENAUD
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#771920#
15:02:00
668
Catherine LANGARD
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#350940#
15:05:00
439
Ginette MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL
FRA
6803AL COM
#262004#
15:18:00
159
Vanessa DALOZ
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1390000#
15:24:00
1379
Arnaud WACK
FRA
UNSS
#337069#
15:34:00
Top
Total
Pfäffikon OLG
60
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
43
Baselland OLV
35
A.Neuchatel CO
34
2508FC BALISE 25
33
Kapreolo OLC
33
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
32
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
29
5907NO T.A.D.
28
6804AL COColmar
27
SÄULIAMT OLG
27
O-92
26
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
25
6208NO B.A
24
6803AL COM
24
6008PI NOYON CO
22
PEGASE C.O.
22
Non licencié
20
9006FC RAMBO
19
TROL
18
9105IF COLE
17
3913FC O'JURA
16
6911RA CSMR
16
7004FC V.H.S.O.
16
2517FC OTB
15
6709AL SCB
15
8809LO HVO
15
Murten OLG
15
9404IF AS IGN
14
HAMOK
14
Welsikon OLG
14
Fricktal OLG
13
OMEGA
13
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
12
7719IF ERCO
12
8807LO LO Sanchey
12
ROSE CO
12
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
11
5702LO CSAG METZ
11
Oberwill OLG
11
4203RA OE42
10
2108BO Talant SO
9
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
9
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
9
HINDELBANK OLG
9
Vevey Care Orientation
9
Zimmerberg OL
9
Zug OLV
9
2301LI CRO2
8
6701AL COSE
8
7807IF GO78
8
7808IF ASMBCO
8
C.O. Liège
8
CHUR OLG
8
Dachsen OLG
8
Hermathenae
8
Lugano ASCO
8
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
7
6009PI coc
7
7403RA CSA-EMHM
7
7716IF BALISE 77
7
Argus OLK
7
BASEL OLG
7
Kölliken OLG
7
Kaliningrad
7
Lausanne Jorat CO
7
Regio Olten OL
7
Regio Will-Ost
7
SLOW - BERN
7
Winterthur OLC
7
2704NM COBS
6
3502BR CRCO
6
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
6
6408AQ COOL
6
9502IF ACBeauchamp
6
Ortenau OLG
6
PIZ HASI OLK
6
Ravinen OK
6
UBOL
6
Zurich OLG
6
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
5
1303PR MARCO
5
2105BO ADOChenôve
5
2904BR Quimper 29
5
5909NO GSO
5
6203NO A.RO.62
5
7512IF RO'Paris
5
8311AZ POLES
5
8405PR CS PERTUIS
5
8812LO O'ZONE 88
5
9109IF COPS 91
5
ARGUS NL
5
Herzogenbuchsee OLG
5
SchaffhausenOLG
5
Staefa OLG
5
STURLA IF
5
3319AQ SMOG
4
4201RA NOSE
4
5407LO SO Luneville
4
5604BR COL
4
7709IF USM/CO
4
7720IF TOM MEAUX
4
8105MP BOA Albi
4
ASUB
4
Biberist SO OLG
4
Biel Seeland OL
4
CORBUS
4
Mendrisio SCOM
4
SLOCH OLT
4
Wiggertal OLK
4
Zelg
4
0404PR Balise 04
3
0615AZ VSAO
3
1905LI Corrèze C.O
3
5906NO VALMO
3
7722IF ASSAP 77
3
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
3
8903BO YCONE-Sens
3
ARDOC St Vith
3
Bussola OK
3
FRAUENFELD OLG
3
Gezellig GO
3
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG
3
0207PI VO
2
1705PC CMO
2
2406AQ CACC
2
4010AQ BONO
2
4204RA Boussole en F.
2
4403PL NAO
2
6913RA CRAPAHUT
2
7305RA ECHO 73
2
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2
8607PC Poitiers CO
2
Beattwill OLG
2
Berlin Alex IHW
2
Bologna CUS
2
BRUTTEN OL
2
C.O.M.B.
2
Coburg-Neuss TV
2
COC Portugal
2
Corbineau CSA
2
Filder OL-Team
2
Fribourg OLC SKOG
2
GB IND
2
Goldau OLG
2
H.O.C.
2
Hagen IF Orientering
2
Hakarpspojkarna IK
2
IL Tyrving
2
Järla IF OK
2
K.O.L.
2
Linköpings OK
2
Markbygdens OK
2
OLVE
2
REM MAPS
2
Roskilde OK
2
Saeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG
2
Sandefjord OK
2
Skandia OLG
2
Skogsfalken OK
2
Steinberg OLV
2
TARZO ASD Orientering
2
White Nights
2
Wienerwald OLC
2
0801CA OSCM
1
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE
1
1202MP VO12
1
2514FC CORR
1
2516FC ADORR
1
3506BR CFCO
1
3705CE COTS
1
3810RA ORIENTALP
1
5413LO CO PIENNES
1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
1
6207NO ESCAP
1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL
1
7108BO COMM
1
7109BO Givry SO
1
7203PL CSEPNM
1
7404RA ASO
1
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
9211IF DSA
1
Amriswil OL
1
Besanese Polisportiva
1
Botropp DJK Adler 07
1
Domino OLG
1
Dresden Post SV
1
Grünwald TSV
1
Harju KEK RSK
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
HORN TGV
1
Köniz OLG
1
Kakowa OLG
1
Langenthal OLV
1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
1
Norska OL
1
Roma CC
1
THUR - ORIENTATION
1
Tibro OK
1
TV kippenheim
1
UNSS
1
Uslar OLV
1
Total: 1449