3 days of Belgium - day 1
Daverdisse 30.6.2023
Balise 10
Contact/Remarks:
lionel.henris@gmail.com
Last updated: 28.06.2023 22:51:47
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
RO'Paris
0801GE OSCM
A C Beauchamp
AIX EN PROVENCE
Altaïr
ANTWERP O
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASG Teutoburger
ASMBCO
Association Spo
ASUB
BAL10
Bielefelder TG
BORASCA
C.D.C.E.B.E.
CA Rosé
CE COTS
CIOR Milcomp Ge
CMO
COColmar
COL
COLG
COSE
Course d'Orient
CRCO
CTG Koblenz
DFOK
DJK Adler 07 Bo
Fingal Orientee
GE SAV VERDUNOI
H.O.C. - Cercle
HAMOK
HANSA
HBOC
HERMA
HF O²
HF VO
HOC
HOC93
IL Gular
INDIV
Kent Orienteers
KOL
KOVZ
Lagan Valley O
LE BREUIL CO
LOST
LuxOC
MDOC
MTK Bad Harzbur
NA B.R.O.S
Oberbexbach
Oberodenthaler
OK Maksimir
OLG Siegerland
OLIFANT
OLV MINOR
OLV Uslar 1976
OLVE
OMEGA
OUS
PEGASE
PTSV
Raidlink's 07
SC Achmer
SCAPA
Silin
SLO1
Stord
SUD O LUX
T.A.D.
The Hague O
ThOR
TROL
TUS Bramsche
UBOL
USM
VALMO
VERVINS O
VOOR
Clubs
«»
0
3
4
5
6
7
A
B
C
D
F
H
I
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
D-10
(3)
607
Jeanne CARTON
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020731#
406
Estelle CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#49085#
173
Alice PIERLOT
BEL
CO Liège
#7763014#
Top
D10B
(8)
62
Léa BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
#49011#
137
Maya CARETTE
BEL
CO Liège
#0#
314
Ellie DELMEE
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
88
Marleen SAUE
EST
ASUB
#0#
184
Emelie SCHENKELAARS
BEL
CO Liège
#1601695#
355
Marij SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1664498#
487
Noor TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#7525#
267
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#12345#
Top
D-12
(5)
106
Léa MANGON
BEL
Balise 10
#31297#
274
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#8004991#
17:07:00
296
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
Hermathenae
#8098003#
17:33:00
264
Noore SELS
BEL
hamok
#440441#
18:42:00
388
Alix VAN VYVE COURTOIS
BEL
LOST
#228334#
18:45:00
Top
D-14
(6)
9
Alix BERTOUT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8099085#
17:25:00
348
Domi KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000672#
17:44:00
295
Violette MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#8171009#
17:47:00
165
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
CO Liège
#235097#
17:52:00
389
Chloé VAN VYVE COURTOIS
BEL
LOST
#228337#
18:35:00
862
Zoe SEGRE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8080510#
18:53:00
Top
D-16
(5)
108
Anaïs MINNE
BEL
Balise 10
#1040843#
175
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
CO Liège
#8518936#
18:16:00
257
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
18:46:00
508
Eloïse LOVENS
BEL
Pégase CO
#1041419#
18:52:00
611
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#8020701#
18:56:00
Top
D-18
(7)
564
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8660039#
17:19:00
361
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
#8008559#
17:22:00
612
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#8020706#
17:28:00
475
Lana JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#7208655#
17:31:00
230
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211782#
18:27:00
620
Romane SENCE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8059009#
18:29:00
847
Léonie DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
#8002214#
18:38:00
Top
D-20
(1)
258
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
18:33:00
Top
DE
(19)
51
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8020116#
17:01:00
76
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
#8071666#
17:12:00
178
Vanessa RASQUINET
BEL
CO Liège
#8518934#
17:19:00
218
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7001938#
17:42:00
47
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#201880#
17:48:00
464
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8643046#
18:16:00
575
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8003550#
18:20:00
193
Muriel VANDERMEULEN
BEL
CO Liège
#8625774#
18:22:00
20
Maria LABARRE
FRA
6205HF O² (France)
#8162051#
18:26:00
185
Renée SCHWARTZ
FRA
CO Liège
#1676767#
18:31:00
69
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#8099174#
18:35:00
55
Machteld VAN DER HOEVEN
NED
ARGUS
#8282228#
18:37:00
586
Hannah THIELS
BEL
TROL
#8002085#
18:42:00
194
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
CO Liège
#8664160#
18:44:00
513
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
Pégase CO
#8230100#
18:49:00
261
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
18:51:00
157
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
CO Liège
#895230#
18:56:00
492
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#672000#
18:58:00
70
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#8655043#
19:00:00
Top
D21
(8)
182
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
CO Liège
#8269377#
17:07:00
549
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#1405886#
17:10:00
438
Magali RAUW
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7001077#
17:12:00
276
Joke ZOONS
BEL
hamok
#8006139#
17:23:00
425
Sanne VAN BEEK
NED
Olifant
#8270300#
17:28:00
418
Anabel SCHNEIDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1994690#
17:56:00
27
Marion VALETTE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris (France)
#9000970#
18:31:00
226
Laurie GERARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8275052#
18:41:00
Top
DB
(5)
609
Sandrine LEVOURC'H
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020725#
17:59:00
290
Hélène GODENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020558#
18:05:00
439
Jil ROSEWICK
BEL
OLV Eifel
#8031992#
18:20:00
129
Stéphanie HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#7002028#
18:54:00
289
Alice GODENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020557#
19:00:00
Top
D35
(7)
12
Elsa KARAMUCKI
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8009972#
17:05:00
500
Isabelle BELANGER
BEL
Pégase CO
#1990715#
17:25:00
362
Angela TIELEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1199246#
18:25:00
449
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
OLV Eifel
#8333110#
18:31:00
132
Laurie BERGER
BEL
CO Liège
#0#
18:49:00
582
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
#1450700#
18:55:00
583
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
18:58:00
Top
D40
(19)
101
Cécile ALBERT
BEL
Balise 10
#7001737#
99
Tuuli VIHKO
FIN
ASUB
#7030118#
17:03:00
379
Marion COURTOIS
BEL
LOST
#1000804#
17:10:00
284
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
#8120980#
17:12:00
556
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#8518913#
17:17:00
456
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
17:33:00
489
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#8006150#
17:47:00
154
Céline HERRY
BEL
CO Liège
#0#
17:52:00
360
Natascha SPATHMANN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1413415#
17:54:00
244
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
#2122348#
18:06:00
134
Caroline BLOCKX
BEL
CO Liège
#8030481#
18:11:00
369
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#7810720#
18:14:00
77
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
#9200877#
18:16:00
595
Netsi WODAJO
ETH
TROL
#9102645#
18:23:00
249
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
18:36:00
250
Sofie HERREMANS
BEL
hamok
#32830#
18:43:00
287
Marie DESTREE
BEL
Hermathenae
#8099034#
18:45:00
254
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#8000684#
18:47:00
159
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
CO Liège
#2046059#
18:51:00
Top
D45
(20)
81
Orsolya MOLNAR
HUN
ASUB
#1040830#
17:30:00
153
Aline HERMANS
BEL
CO Liège
#7211897#
17:33:00
598
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#8333188#
17:38:00
272
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#1991111#
17:40:00
206
Kerstin SMOLKA
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303075#
17:42:00
615
Céline DESRUMAUX
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8230875#
17:44:00
263
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4945#
17:50:00
235
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7208658#
18:01:00
136
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
CO Liège
#7122112#
18:03:00
619
Marie-Pierre SENCE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1603773#
18:07:00
616
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8170577#
18:10:00
223
Christelle DETHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211807#
18:27:00
339
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458655#
18:29:00
147
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
CO Liège
#1001913#
18:32:00
557
Mirjam CALLAERT
BEL
TROL
#1414123#
18:34:00
610
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#9020723#
18:36:00
405
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7190577#
18:40:00
7
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S (France)
#8110374#
18:44:00
392
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#2006203#
18:48:00
493
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#7208661#
18:50:00
Top
D50
(26)
285
Gelica DALON
BEL
Hermathenae
#8031994#
17:06:00
198
Anja POTVIN
BEL
COColmar
#7209343#
17:08:00
123
Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER
FRA
Charente Maritime Orientation
#8111073#
17:11:00
43
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
#7110266#
17:16:00
112
Caroline KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8010972#
17:20:00
463
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8000675#
17:23:00
291
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1000041#
17:25:00
526
Galyna KULIKOVA
GER
Silin
#1004414#
17:32:00
434
Astrid KUPPER
BEL
OLV Eifel
#8210473#
17:37:00
600
Rosi GIEMSA
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#347851#
17:39:00
371
Sheralee BAILEY
GBR
Kent Orienteers
#8645288#
17:48:00
417
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7160571#
17:50:00
286
Michele DENIS
BEL
Hermathenae
#1020554#
17:52:00
337
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#1411001#
17:55:00
548
Geneviève NYS
BEL
ThOR
#7211861#
18:01:00
516
Maud STORME
BEL
Pégase CO
#1281173#
18:09:00
26
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris (France)
#8031050#
18:17:00
537
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
#8220669#
18:19:00
396
Gabriella ZÁMBÓ
HUN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#7211017#
18:31:00
73
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#1251959#
18:33:00
85
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
#1001914#
18:35:00
46
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#49853#
18:37:00
130
Florence BASTIN
BEL
CO Liège
#8021971#
18:39:00
542
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
ThOR
#0#
18:41:00
483
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
18:45:00
382
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
LOST
#9011960#
18:53:00
Top
D55
(20)
278
Pauline KOREVAAR
NED
HBOC (New Zealand)
#7210476#
17:07:00
120
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
17:20:00
881
Martine WEISS
FRA
COColmar
#8068040#
17:22:00
571
Hilde D'HAESELEER
BEL
TROL
#2045566#
17:27:00
411
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8300008#
17:38:00
538
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
ThOR
#1409715#
17:42:00
205
Katja LAHM
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8303076#
17:55:00
322
Jana ŠOUPOVÁ
CZE
Indiv.
#8670490#
17:59:00
478
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#1019976#
18:01:00
519
Lisa LESETH-SCHREIBER
NOR
PTSV (Germany)
#0#
18:03:00
305
Anne FJELLBIRKELAND
NOR
IL Gular (Norway)
#0#
18:05:00
419
Almut KAMMHOLZ
GER
Oberodenthaler SC (Germany)
#8101365#
18:07:00
126
Karine MAES
FRA
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
#8000066#
18:09:00
97
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
#9201782#
18:20:00
563
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
#8499499#
18:22:00
377
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
LE BREUIL CO
#8002143#
18:41:00
39
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
#8001082#
18:45:00
203
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8070704#
18:49:00
481
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#1391736#
18:51:00
535
Mietta GROENEVELD
NED
The Hague Orienteering Runners
#8030268#
18:59:00
Top
D60
(19)
14
Nathalie SAUVAGE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#402546#
17:18:00
162
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
CO Liège
#8196000#
17:29:00
482
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#1426968#
17:31:00
479
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
17:33:00
324
Gudrun ZWICKE
GER
Indiv.
#1960619#
17:36:00
255
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
17:40:00
306
Hege FJELLBIRKELAND
NOR
IL Gular (Norway)
#2136725#
17:57:00
201
Claudie GREVET
FRA
Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
#8009952#
18:13:00
161
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
CO Liège
#246873#
18:25:00
225
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211781#
18:27:00
29
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#8095001#
18:29:00
199
Isabelle WACK
FRA
COColmar
#8001408#
18:31:00
591
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
#8629373#
18:33:00
179
Françoise RENARD
BEL
CO Liège
#8664168#
18:37:00
241
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
18:39:00
207
Julie COLLINS
GBR
DFOK (United Kingdom)
#220766#
18:43:00
522
Ulrike KORFF
GER
SC Achmer
#1981963#
18:47:00
541
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ThOR
#49051#
18:55:00
391
Karine VANDEN BUSSCHE
BEL
LOST
#228332#
18:57:00
Top
D65
(16)
529
Diane LEAKEY
GBR
South London Orienteers 1
#8040456#
17:00:00
431
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7121188#
17:05:00
613
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#402501#
17:09:00
191
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
CO Liège
#8045417#
17:12:00
423
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#7000325#
17:29:00
397
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
Manchester (MDOC) (United Kingdom)
#8657508#
17:35:00
604
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#1515150#
17:38:00
560
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#8518902#
17:40:00
271
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#8004112#
17:42:00
114
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#7032505#
17:44:00
351
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
17:54:00
520
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
Raidlink's 07
#211459#
17:59:00
394
Maggie ROACH
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8160257#
18:21:00
317
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
ASMBCO
#8010194#
18:37:00
470
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#1019982#
18:46:00
381
Mick DE SCHUTTER
BEL
LOST
#228335#
19:00:00
Top
D70
(13)
466
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
#2067897#
17:12:00
450
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
OLV Eifel
#1393088#
17:47:00
352
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
17:49:00
1
Annick LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VO (France)
#1020706#
17:51:00
596
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
17:59:00
854
Marie-Reine OUDIN
FRA
COColmar
#8411949#
18:01:00
458
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#8006140#
18:13:00
283
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
#1396410#
18:16:00
374
Barbara FOLEY-FISHER
IRL
Lagan Valley Orienteers
#8031051#
18:41:00
338
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1030340#
18:45:00
176
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
CO Liège
#7211806#
18:49:00
572
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
18:51:00
584
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#8654989#
18:56:00
Top
D75
(7)
177
Françoise PONCELET
BEL
CO Liège
#7002239#
17:01:00
58
Martine DENIS
FRA
Association Sportive de l'IGN
#9997777#
17:07:00
30
Annie BAUDOIN
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#505606#
17:48:00
260
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#236498#
17:50:00
310
Nicole BLASCO
FRA
Indiv.
#1396346#
17:55:00
502
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
Pégase CO
#8654992#
18:01:00
64
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
18:34:00
Top
D80
(1)
301
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570352#
18:29:00
Top
H-10
(9)
63
Noé BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
#49008#
139
Lorick CASTEELS
BEL
CO Liège
#249059#
65
Jules COLOMB
BEL
ASUB
#49007#
245
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#8508022#
152
Romain HANZEN
BEL
CO Liège
#49113#
89
Rafael SAUE
BEL
ASUB
#7030123#
16
Léon SMIRNOV
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#304180#
93
Levente SZUCS
HUN
ASUB
#233682#
268
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#123456#
Top
H10B
(4)
138
Rodolphe CARETTE
BEL
CO Liège
#0#
66
Marius COLOMB
BEL
ASUB
#49012#
297
Baptiste PASQUASY
BEL
Hermathenae
#7211899#
486
Mats TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#4957#
Top
H-12
(14)
265
Rune SELS
BEL
hamok
#440429#
17:16:00
356
Warre SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#347880#
17:18:00
169
Martinien MOXHET
BEL
CO Liège
#7060711#
18:12:00
294
Tom MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#8110310#
18:24:00
248
Thor GEVAERT
BEL
hamok
#7000765#
18:27:00
555
Lyam BOSMANS
BEL
TROL
#1414124#
18:30:00
149
Félix GILLET
BEL
CO Liège
#8120919#
18:32:00
408
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7031212#
18:36:00
190
Richard VANDERLINDEN
BEL
CO Liège
#2089828#
18:40:00
404
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8506818#
18:48:00
246
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#8508103#
18:52:00
545
Numa LAMBERT
BEL
ThOR
#1451551#
18:56:00
865
Colin VENDRIX
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#0#
18:58:00
460
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
19:00:00
Top
H-14
(12)
186
Ruben SEBA
BEL
CO Liège
#49046#
17:02:00
566
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8518915#
17:16:00
172
Quentin PICARD
BEL
CO Liège
#8281209#
17:18:00
461
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#8006134#
17:20:00
390
Robin VAN VYVE COURTOIS
BEL
LOST
#1000802#
17:22:00
472
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8310934#
17:36:00
357
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090098#
18:18:00
298
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
Hermathenae
#8099041#
18:22:00
275
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#8030075#
18:25:00
614
Timotei CUPIAL
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8150310#
18:38:00
17
Sacha SMIRNOV
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8305905#
18:42:00
402
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8099021#
18:58:00
Top
H-16
(16)
107
Madris MANGON
BEL
Balise 10
#245790#
518
Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
Pégase CO
#7005505#
17:01:00
580
Pjotr MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#8518904#
17:03:00
565
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8232532#
17:15:00
170
Colin PICARD
BEL
CO Liège
#8200607#
17:17:00
378
Diego BOMBAERTS
BEL
LOST
#7005162#
17:19:00
536
Odin GROENEVELD
NED
The Hague Orienteering Runners
#8180107#
17:21:00
507
Tim LEMY STORME
BEL
Pégase CO
#8110149#
17:25:00
474
Keo JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#7139197#
17:32:00
421
Vibor STRMEČKI
CRO
OK Maksimir
#1422007#
17:34:00
195
Antoine VOS
BEL
CO Liège
#8040307#
17:54:00
473
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8003985#
18:05:00
220
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7170907#
18:28:00
561
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
#8518919#
18:50:00
326
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8234316#
18:57:00
279
Menno VAN DER HAVE
NZL
HBOC (New Zealand)
#7211218#
18:59:00
Top
H-18
(3)
234
Einstine OKOA
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211814#
17:55:00
210
Danil SIGAREV
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#1671031#
18:44:00
546
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
ThOR
#1451648#
18:57:00
Top
H-20
(4)
567
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8457221#
17:17:00
506
Noam LEMY STORME
BEL
Pégase CO
#1451563#
17:47:00
196
Louis VOS
BEL
CO Liège
#8166607#
17:53:00
231
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211876#
18:25:00
Top
HE
(31)
430
Thomas BREDO
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7092007#
17:04:00
354
Geert SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8003953#
17:20:00
240
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
#8638375#
17:22:00
540
Quentin DE NEYER
BEL
ThOR
#7211793#
17:24:00
341
Gert GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041994#
17:27:00
476
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#8000695#
17:29:00
327
Jonathan BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1011151#
17:31:00
71
Philippe DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB
#7211803#
17:34:00
429
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7211796#
17:41:00
443
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
OLV Eifel
#8031993#
17:43:00
95
Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ
BEL
ASUB
#7001741#
17:51:00
141
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
CO Liège
#8664165#
17:57:00
552
Louis HALTZ
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
#8159018#
17:59:00
880
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458671#
18:03:00
75
James GOSSELET
BEL
ASUB
#7211891#
18:13:00
453
Rik TENSEN
NED
OLV MINOR (Netherlands)
#1130996#
18:15:00
242
Nico CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#8000680#
18:17:00
252
Lennert LENS
BEL
hamok
#8004974#
18:21:00
224
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002174#
18:25:00
303
Marijn EDELENBOSCH
NED
HOC'93
#8119483#
18:32:00
484
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#830413#
18:34:00
329
Bert BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1231233#
18:40:00
576
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8333943#
18:43:00
238
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1281956#
18:46:00
236
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8633668#
18:48:00
52
Brent VLEUGELS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8200795#
18:50:00
539
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
ThOR
#8623511#
18:52:00
551
Thibaut ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#8643983#
18:54:00
45
Lok Hin MA
HKG
Antwerp Orienteers
#8667704#
18:56:00
403
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8518924#
18:58:00
299
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hermathenae
#8220678#
19:00:00
Top
H21
(11)
532
Tanguy LALLEMAND
BEL
SUD O LUX
#1323908#
17:01:00
437
Brice RAUSIN
BEL
OLV Eifel
#49116#
17:07:00
181
Damien RIGA
BEL
CO Liège
#7212095#
17:11:00
384
Killian LEFÈVRE
BEL
LOST
#7211819#
17:16:00
111
Anton KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8040604#
17:34:00
468
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
17:36:00
328
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
17:51:00
501
Julien DACHE
BEL
Pégase CO
#1393007#
18:20:00
323
Julien TALON
FRA
Indiv.
#1330865#
18:39:00
559
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
18:43:00
49
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#1000989#
18:50:00
Top
H35
(11)
61
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
#7502517#
17:06:00
25
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris (France)
#8014794#
17:08:00
870
François TONNEAU
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7211888#
17:12:00
308
Guillaume ADANT
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
17:31:00
151
François HANZEN
BEL
CO Liège
#8001086#
17:51:00
124
Christian OBERLANDER
GER
CIOR Milcomp Germany
#8005188#
18:15:00
334
Pieter DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458667#
18:35:00
447
William TONNEAU
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7110985#
18:37:00
72
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
ASUB
#7011077#
18:46:00
504
Pierre GERARD
BEL
Pégase CO
#1071082#
18:48:00
400
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7049084#
19:00:00
Top
H40
(13)
109
Christian MINNE
BEL
Balise 10
#7211874#
409
Stephan HANS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8664170#
17:34:00
452
Roelof POSTHOUWER
NED
OLV MINOR (Netherlands)
#8130578#
17:36:00
345
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406591#
17:44:00
343
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
#8008043#
17:54:00
359
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
18:13:00
459
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
18:18:00
608
Sébastien CARTON
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#1020702#
18:24:00
515
Vincent SILLIEN
BEL
Pégase CO
#8506808#
18:29:00
269
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#1006389#
18:33:00
293
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
#8010779#
18:40:00
578
Pim MEIJER
NED
TROL
#1450704#
18:46:00
18
Sergei SMIRNOV
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8305908#
18:54:00
Top
H45
(30)
104
Vincent DEBAY
BEL
Balise 10
#1080281#
273
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#8503557#
17:02:00
547
Adrien MICHEL
BEL
ThOR
#1500988#
17:09:00
505
Frank LEMY
BEL
Pégase CO
#8110109#
17:24:00
202
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
#7820309#
17:38:00
79
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
#8101098#
17:42:00
471
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8000688#
17:47:00
435
Guido LENGES
BEL
OLV Eifel
#1151163#
17:53:00
219
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7208660#
17:57:00
113
Thies KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#8300974#
17:59:00
353
Pawel PRUSKOWSKI
POL
K.O.L.
#1500807#
18:01:00
514
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
Pégase CO
#8010105#
18:06:00
451
Alwin DE LIJSTER
NED
OLV MINOR (Netherlands)
#2801282#
18:08:00
533
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
#8190366#
18:10:00
150
Quentin GILLET
BEL
CO Liège
#8031075#
18:14:00
164
Alain MAZY
BEL
CO Liège
#8031997#
18:16:00
358
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8501160#
18:18:00
603
Christian VOELLM
SUI
UBOL (Switzerland)
#8006666#
18:22:00
229
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211906#
18:25:00
259
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
18:27:00
387
Mathieu VAN VYVE
BEL
LOST
#1000803#
18:29:00
446
Samuël TONNEAU
BEL
OLV Eifel
#347878#
18:31:00
602
Marc EYER
SUI
UBOL (Switzerland)
#8643853#
18:33:00
416
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1451677#
18:39:00
131
François BEERTEN
BEL
CO Liège
#7500653#
18:41:00
86
Eero SAUE
EST
ASUB
#7030119#
18:46:00
316
Nico MESKENS
BEL
Indiv.
#2045607#
18:48:00
395
Chris SCOTT
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8002548#
18:50:00
10
Bastien BERTOUT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8031871#
18:52:00
544
François LAMBERT
BEL
ThOR
#7211852#
18:55:00
Top
H50
(30)
859
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
COColmar
#1603103#
17:05:00
280
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#7711130#
17:09:00
372
David DORLING
GBR
Kent Orienteers
#8645287#
17:11:00
171
Frédéric PICARD
BEL
CO Liège
#8097221#
17:16:00
568
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8518912#
17:18:00
91
Gérald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#8004333#
17:20:00
56
Marc VAN VEEN
NED
ARGUS
#8111448#
17:22:00
585
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
17:26:00
144
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
CO Liège
#8085313#
17:30:00
122
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
Charente Maritime Orientation
#8261017#
17:39:00
227
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
17:44:00
517
Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
Pégase CO
#7553311#
17:57:00
320
Karel ŠOUPA
CZE
Indiv.
#8670489#
18:11:00
593
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
18:15:00
247
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
18:17:00
68
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#9201781#
18:19:00
211
Vladimir SIGAREV
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#1677087#
18:22:00
407
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7061171#
18:30:00
534
Olaf BINSCH
NED
The Hague Orienteering Runners
#8280169#
18:33:00
412
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#1973213#
18:35:00
48
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#1401686#
18:37:00
128
Stephane HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#8002105#
18:39:00
850
Jean-Luc LEGALLAIS
FRA
COColmar
#1680402#
18:42:00
325
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2068652#
18:44:00
19
Jerôme CZERNIAK
FRA
6205HF O² (France)
#1620501#
18:46:00
373
Ivan BATCHEV
NED
KOVZ
#7139107#
18:49:00
488
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#8004990#
18:51:00
189
Renaud VAN WETTER
BEL
CO Liège
#8664144#
18:53:00
477
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#973560#
18:57:00
6
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S (France)
#8280172#
18:59:00
Top
H55
(34)
102
Vincent BABIC
BEL
Balise 10
#1000736#
110
Guy TIREZ
BEL
Balise 10
#8369081#
21
Philippe BELAUD
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris (France)
#8130167#
17:01:00
13
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8009934#
17:03:00
420
Petar STRMEČKI
CRO
OK Maksimir
#7889999#
17:05:00
887
Alain GENTEN
BEL
OLV Eifel
#6271#
17:08:00
125
Bruno MAES
FRA
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
#8000065#
17:11:00
50
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Antwerp Orienteers
#8177199#
17:15:00
427
Serge BAERT
BEL
OLV Eifel
#8448449#
17:18:00
349
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
17:22:00
121
Jean-Claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
17:25:00
302
Jean THEATE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1241331#
17:28:00
882
Jean-Luc CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
COColmar
#8068041#
17:32:00
579
Koen MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#1450697#
17:35:00
59
Pascal NAEL
FRA
Association Sportive de l'IGN
#9999777#
17:40:00
569
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#8719062#
17:55:00
116
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#1414125#
17:57:00
457
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1601505#
18:00:00
531
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
#7450685#
18:05:00
180
Robert REUTER
BEL
CO Liège
#7001082#
18:07:00
221
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1407650#
18:09:00
209
Andrew EVANS
GBR
DFOK (United Kingdom)
#8083013#
18:12:00
11
Laurent BIZOT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1398914#
18:14:00
550
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ThOR
#8150622#
18:19:00
592
Karl VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#7595#
18:21:00
442
Robert THEISS
BEL
OLV Eifel
#8196532#
18:24:00
292
Michel LEJEUNE
BEL
Hermathenae
#8500670#
18:27:00
573
Dirk GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
#8625757#
18:29:00
41
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8664148#
18:31:00
399
Thomas GÖRTELMEYER
GER
MTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)
#8040765#
18:35:00
543
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
ThOR
#0#
18:45:00
509
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
Pégase CO
#8140564#
18:53:00
590
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
18:57:00
143
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
CO Liège
#8664175#
18:59:00
Top
H60
(34)
103
Pierre DAVID
BEL
Balise 10
#7211870#
304
Steinar BARMEN
NOR
IL Gular (Norway)
#0#
17:03:00
54
Frank SANDERS
NED
ARGUS
#0#
17:13:00
503
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
Pégase CO
#31302#
17:15:00
166
Christian MOLINE
BEL
CO Liège
#7002237#
17:18:00
3
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
0801GE OSCM (France)
#8108080#
17:21:00
410
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8196288#
17:23:00
884
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
17:26:00
146
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
CO Liège
#7005055#
17:34:00
197
Alain WATHELET
BEL
CO Liège
#49109#
17:36:00
424
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#8625747#
17:38:00
433
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
OLV Eifel
#1396351#
17:40:00
208
Mark COLLINS
GBR
DFOK (United Kingdom)
#8244471#
17:44:00
499
Lars FJELLBIRKELAND
NOR
OUS (Norway)
#0#
17:47:00
510
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
Pégase CO
#53510#
17:49:00
156
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
CO Liège
#8080959#
17:51:00
174
André PIERLOT
BEL
CO Liège
#8518935#
17:53:00
253
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#8000681#
17:55:00
617
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#1031194#
18:08:00
577
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8333220#
18:10:00
307
Arne JOHANNESEN
NOR
IL Gular (Norway)
#1501602#
18:16:00
84
Joël POULAIN
FRA
ASUB
#8002407#
18:18:00
618
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#8030461#
18:23:00
15
Yannick SAUVAGE
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#0#
18:26:00
413
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8196106#
18:28:00
216
John ROWE
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#818813#
18:31:00
333
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090097#
18:33:00
94
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
#7805907#
18:40:00
367
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
#1413417#
18:45:00
490
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
18:48:00
28
Daniel COFFE
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#8095002#
18:50:00
380
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
LOST
#7211836#
18:52:00
530
Bjørn BARMEN
NOR
Stord (Norway)
#0#
18:54:00
599
Ralf DÖLLGAST
GER
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
#2048138#
18:59:00
Top
H65
(38)
342
Peter GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1771991#
17:05:00
200
Yves BOEHM
FRA
Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
#7005068#
17:07:00
495
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
17:09:00
376
Christian CACHARD
FRA
LE BREUIL CO
#8002348#
17:12:00
871
Roger HENROTTAY
BEL
CO Liège
#7211830#
17:16:00
127
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#35277#
17:20:00
33
Christian CHALON
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
#7211859#
17:22:00
60
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
Association Sportive de l'IGN
#9977777#
17:27:00
879
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#8099022#
17:30:00
344
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
#1301730#
17:33:00
588
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
17:35:00
214
Michael ZWICKE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)
#8058917#
17:37:00
440
Karl SCHWALL
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7002207#
17:40:00
554
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#8518903#
17:42:00
192
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
CO Liège
#8040953#
17:44:00
368
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#7206337#
17:47:00
217
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
#1001942#
17:49:00
78
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#9520606#
17:55:00
581
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
#1100555#
17:57:00
370
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#8004110#
17:59:00
426
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#8519725#
18:01:00
335
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#1411005#
18:08:00
215
Tommy BURKE
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8008883#
18:10:00
330
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1030341#
18:12:00
340
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
18:15:00
521
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
FRA
Raidlink's 07
#246303#
18:17:00
40
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
#8001085#
18:19:00
115
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
#8201257#
18:21:00
366
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#1011153#
18:23:00
393
David ROACH
GBR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
#8020556#
18:25:00
160
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
CO Liège
#8518932#
18:28:00
239
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#8085167#
18:30:00
606
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation
#355198#
18:32:00
204
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#8300850#
18:38:00
100
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
ASUB
#7211909#
18:40:00
83
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
#1301922#
18:44:00
455
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#1019981#
18:46:00
228
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#7211832#
18:50:00
Top
H70
(32)
454
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
#531606#
17:02:00
414
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#49096#
17:07:00
462
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#8002098#
17:14:00
415
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#8664151#
17:16:00
853
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
COColmar
#8041252#
17:18:00
155
Servais HICK
BEL
CO Liège
#8170618#
17:20:00
96
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
17:23:00
888
Bernard DARGENTON
FRA
3705CE COTS (France)
#8027952#
17:26:00
187
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
CO Liège
#1229565#
17:31:00
346
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
17:33:00
594
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
17:47:00
332
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
17:49:00
262
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
17:51:00
570
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
17:56:00
35
Georges BARBIER
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
#8001084#
18:01:00
527
Vasil SILIN
GER
Silin
#222253#
18:03:00
277
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#8180150#
18:08:00
364
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
18:10:00
494
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#8654998#
18:13:00
428
Jean BREDO
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7131951#
18:15:00
528
Alan LEAKEY
GBR
South London Orienteers 1
#8159853#
18:17:00
37
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
#8040100#
18:19:00
375
Nigel FOLEY-FISHER
IRL
Lagan Valley Orienteers
#8280650#
18:23:00
350
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#406304#
18:28:00
562
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8092432#
18:35:00
31
Jean BAUDOIN
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#9904099#
18:42:00
601
Ferdinand HANSES
GER
TUS Bramsche
#8170553#
18:44:00
57
Nikolaus RISCH
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
#8655477#
18:49:00
145
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
CO Liège
#1601691#
18:51:00
558
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#8334651#
18:53:00
2
Régis LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VO (France)
#1020721#
18:55:00
401
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#7747586#
18:58:00
Top
H75
(19)
105
Serge DERY
BEL
Balise 10
#7020447#
485
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#7139201#
17:00:00
266
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
17:10:00
511
Michel POULAIN
BEL
Pégase CO
#1692#
17:29:00
32
Jean-Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#8010148#
17:32:00
347
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458657#
17:34:00
398
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
Manchester (MDOC) (United Kingdom)
#8680923#
17:36:00
270
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#8360353#
17:38:00
74
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
#8518923#
17:41:00
233
Serge MINEUR
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1451552#
17:43:00
553
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
TROL
#8080846#
17:45:00
4
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
0801GE OSCM (France)
#9001005#
17:53:00
282
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
#1048210#
17:55:00
512
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
Pégase CO
#8290147#
18:05:00
363
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
18:33:00
597
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#8502458#
18:35:00
605
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#1415160#
18:47:00
574
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#8654993#
18:54:00
117
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#1200367#
19:00:00
Top
H80
(4)
237
Claude VAN COLLIE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1451562#
17:45:00
311
Serge BLASCO
FRA
Indiv.
#1396342#
18:06:00
98
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
#1393109#
18:14:00
300
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
#1570351#
18:56:00
Top
H85
(4)
445
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
OLV Eifel
#2136552#
17:05:00
8
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)
#8002350#
17:35:00
491
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
18:40:00
480
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
18:50:00
Top
SE
(12)
34
Marie-Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
#1451555#
133
Marie-Pierre BINET
BEL
CO Liège
#2140852#
222
Marie CAMBIER
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#2117845#
36
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr Orientation
#8001083#
243
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
142
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
CO Liège
#1994000#
118
Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#1414979#
232
Mathilde LIBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#0#
168
Maëlle MOXHET
BEL
CO Liège
#7211811#
87
Kristina SAUE
EST
ASUB
#0#
441
Cyrielle SOLOT
BEL
OLV Eifel
#0#
188
Alain THIRY
BEL
CO Liège
#7002238#
Top
LE
(5)
22
Vincent BOURGEOIS
BEL
7512IF RO'Paris (France)
#8001783#
315
Kevin LEONARD
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
163
Sophie MARTIN
BEL
CO Liège
#7211831#
90
Christian SMOLDERS
BEL
ASUB
#7900007#
53
Stijn WOUTERS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#7171292#
Top
SD
(20)
312
Aaron BUND
GER
Indiv.
#2048014#
281
Elisabeth CANART
BEL
Hermathenae
#7071221#
140
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
CO Liège
#7002229#
313
Léo CREUSE
FRA
Indiv.
#308608#
67
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
#1451549#
465
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#7139190#
467
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8308079#
469
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#7041170#
212
Tobias GÖDDE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)
#8310880#
213
Barbara HÖWER
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)
#222656#
167
Jean MOXHET
BEL
CO Liège
#7211860#
256
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
436
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7211877#
318
Coline PILOQUET
FRA
Indiv.
#0#
321
Martin ŠOUPA
CZE
Indiv.
#8004340#
386
Anne TAYMANS
BEL
LOST
#1000047#
622
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
448
André VLIEGEN
BEL
OLV Eifel
#7030948#
496
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#1391732#
497
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#1391733#
Top
LD
(12)
309
Melissa BEARZATTO
BEL
Indiv.
#0#
135
Laurane BRIXHE
BEL
CO Liège
#0#
148
Julius GARRAY
BEL
CO Liège
#7002242#
42
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8201090#
288
Chantal GILLES
BEL
Hermathenae
#7580221#
383
Michel GOVAERTS
BEL
LOST
#1451547#
119
Lucas Jesús HERVÁS
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#1470648#
44
Joris KINT
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
#8199388#
92
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
#7211855#
587
Fred TOSSERAMS
NED
TROL
#8100039#
589
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
NED
TROL
#7777900#
498
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
Omega
#800028#
Top
Total
CO Liège
67
TROL
47
K.O.L.
44
Omega
44
ASUB
38
hamok
38
OLV Eifel
24
Hermathenae
23
Hainaut O.C.
21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20
Pégase CO
19
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
19
Indiv.
15
ThOR
15
Antwerp Orienteers
13
LOST
13
Balise 10
10
COColmar
8
Altaïr Orientation
7
VERVINS ORIENTATION
6
7512IF RO'Paris (France)
5
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
5
Borasca
4
CTG Koblenz
4
IL Gular (Norway)
4
ACA Aix Provence
3
ARGUS
3
Association Sportive de l'IGN
3
Bielefelder TG
3
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
3
DFOK (United Kingdom)
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (Germany)
3
OLV MINOR (Netherlands)
3
SUD O LUX
3
The Hague Orienteering Runners
3
0207HF VO (France)
2
0801GE OSCM (France)
2
4012NA B.R.O.S (France)
2
6205HF O² (France)
2
A C Beauchamp
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CA Rosé
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
2
Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
2
CRCO
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
HBOC (New Zealand)
2
Kent Orienteers
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
LE BREUIL CO
2
Manchester (MDOC) (United Kingdom)
2
OK Maksimir
2
OLG Siegerland
2
Olifant
2
Raidlink's 07
2
Silin
2
South London Orienteers 1
2
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
2
UBOL (Switzerland)
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
3705CE COTS (France)
1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS (France)
1
ASG Teutoburger Wald
1
ASMBCO
1
CIOR Milcomp Germany
1
H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
HOC'93
1
KOVZ
1
MTK Bad Harzburg (Germany)
1
Oberodenthaler SC (Germany)
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
OUS (Norway)
1
PTSV (Germany)
1
SC Achmer
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Stord (Norway)
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
TUS Bramsche
1
Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation
1
Total: 617