O'Tramontane | ||
Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com Heures de départ validées - Les concurrents sans certificat médical ne peuvent être chronométrés !! Official lists - The runners without medical certificate cannot be timed (French Law !!) | Last updated: 08.07.2013 16:41:29 |
0109RA O'BUGEY (7) | ||||||
1 | Elsa EXPERT | FRA | #363128# | 10:23:00 | D18 | |
2 | Julian EXPERT | FRA | #2033692# | 10:05:00 | H16 | |
3 | Vincent FAILLARD | FRA | #503132# | 10:26:00 | H21 | |
4 | Quentin GARCIA | FRA | #2009333# | 10:24:00 | H20 | |
5 | Damien HUGUET | FRA | #34280# | 10:20:00 | H45 | |
6 | Thibault PAULIEN | FRA | #1000713# | 10:26:00 | H18 | |
7 | Manuela PIOGER | FRA | #349352# | 10:07:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
0309AU CAP 03 (1) | ||||||
8 | Jean-Philippe L'HERITIER | FRA | #34912# | 11:48:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
0615AZ VSAO (2) | ||||||
9 | Ellen KASTENSSON | SWE | #1940930# | 10:45:00 | D20 | |
10 | Jorgen MUNSTER-SWENDSEN | FRA | #602204# | 10:54:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
1104LR CORBIERES COORE (1) | ||||||
1743 | Oscar MAIN | GBR | #1104006# | 00:00:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
1202MP VO12 (1) | ||||||
11 | Robert TENEDOS | FRA | #1396500# | 11:57:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
1207MP SCA (2) | ||||||
12 | David CAYRAC | FRA | #352688# | 12:16:00 | H40 | |
13 | Pauline CAYRAC | FRA | #340567# | 12:15:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
1303PR MARCO (4) | ||||||
14 | Gerard ASSANTE | FRA | #262001# | 11:51:00 | H70+ | |
15 | Pascal BOURDARIE | FRA | #1969001# | 12:18:00 | H40 | |
16 | Antoinette GUIGUET | FRA | #40572# | 12:08:00 | D55 | |
17 | Michel GUIGUET | FRA | #748007# | 12:36:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV (28) | ||||||
19 | A-Francoise DELENNE | FRA | #1660663# | 11:02:00 | D45 | |
18 | Adrien DELENNE | FRA | #1600634# | 10:44:00 | H18 | |
20 | Camilla DELENNE | FRA | #1660661# | 10:17:00 | D16 | |
21 | Joanna DELENNE | FRA | #1660658# | 10:01:00 | D14 | |
22 | Matthieu DELENNE | FRA | #1660653# | 10:26:00 | H45 | |
23 | Tommy DELENNE | FRA | #1660660# | 10:08:00 | H12 | |
24 | William DELENNE | FRA | #1660654# | 10:16:00 | H18 | |
25 | Benoît DUDOUT | FRA | #9000014# | 10:25:00 | H40 | |
26 | Guilhem ELIAS | FRA | #1600637# | 10:28:00 | H14 | |
27 | Laurence ELIAS | FRA | #340550# | 10:02:00 | D45 | |
28 | Pauline ELIAS | FRA | #1130708# | 10:11:00 | D16 | |
29 | Pierre ELIAS | FRA | #1600639# | 10:56:00 | H45 | |
30 | Olivier ESTELA | FRA | #1600633# | 10:54:00 | H40 | |
31 | Heloïse GRAUER | FRA | #205507# | 10:10:00 | D20 | |
32 | Isabelle GRAUER | FRA | #262073# | 10:36:00 | D55 | |
33 | Jean-Luc GRAUER | FRA | #262072# | 10:27:00 | H55 | |
34 | Sylvie JUSSIAN | FRA | #1660652# | 10:02:00 | D50 | |
35 | Julien LAVILLE | FRA | #1660651# | 11:07:00 | H16 | |
36 | Mireille LAVILLE | FRA | #1660664# | 10:29:00 | D45 | |
37 | Xavier LAVILLE | FRA | #1130730# | 10:35:00 | H45 | |
38 | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | #1130711# | 11:02:00 | H45 | |
39 | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | #1130723# | 10:06:00 | H14 | |
40 | Samuel MALERBE DERAM | FRA | #1130720# | 10:16:00 | H12 | |
41 | Quentin PAGE | FRA | #1390185# | 10:30:00 | H20 | |
42 | Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA | FRA | #1600641# | 10:35:00 | H21 | |
43 | Martin SOGNO | FRA | #1660656# | 10:57:00 | H16 | |
44 | Vincent SOGNO | FRA | #363179# | 11:04:00 | H14 | |
45 | Francis TERRIN | FRA | #40612# | 10:40:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
1311PR Chat'O (4) | ||||||
46 | Hugo COLIN | FRA | #2009385# | 12:34:00 | H12 | |
47 | Jean-Christophe COLIN | FRA | #9112299# | 12:51:00 | H45 | |
48 | Maëlys COLIN | FRA | #2009386# | 13:16:00 | D14 | |
49 | Marie-Noel COLIN | FRA | #9759050# | 13:04:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (16) | ||||||
50 | Elouan BRASSART | FRA | #426680# | 11:53:00 | Jalonné | |
51 | Eric BRASSART | FRA | #701006# | 12:54:00 | H40 | |
52 | Sophie BRASSART | FRA | #213208# | 12:43:00 | D35 | |
53 | J-Pierre CALANDOT | FRA | #344864# | 12:09:00 | H60 | |
54 | Michelle CALANDOT | FRA | #213207# | 11:57:00 | D60 | |
55 | Baptiste MOISSERON | FRA | #1990990# | 12:28:00 | H14 | |
56 | Claire MOISSERON | FRA | #344858# | 12:44:00 | D45 | |
57 | Eric MOISSERON | FRA | #650118# | 12:16:00 | H45 | |
58 | Maxime MOISSERON | FRA | #1827125# | 12:34:00 | H16 | |
59 | Frank NICOLLE | FRA | #7000201# | 12:46:00 | H40 | |
60 | Jules NICOLLE | FRA | #426689# | 12:21:00 | H10 | |
61 | Léonie NICOLLE | FRA | #426687# | 12:21:00 | D16 | |
62 | Martin NICOLLE | FRA | #426686# | 12:12:00 | H12 | |
63 | Clémence PIGEON | FRA | #213206# | 12:29:00 | D16 | |
64 | Eric PIGEON | FRA | #660819# | 12:46:00 | H45 | |
65 | Thomas PIGEON | FRA | #9722001# | 12:00:00 | H12 | |
Top | ||||||
1408NM VIK'AZIM (1) | ||||||
66 | Nicolas LEMONNIER | FRA | #363109# | 12:20:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
1705PC CMO (9) | ||||||
67 | Maxime BERGER | FRA | #2011963# | 12:08:00 | H18 | |
68 | Aurélien BOUCHERON-M-T | FRA | #234719# | 11:58:00 | H21 | |
69 | Frédéric LAMOR | FRA | #2011965# | 11:46:00 | H40 | |
70 | Louis LAMOR | FRA | #2027008# | 11:17:00 | H14 | |
71 | Séverine LAMOR | FRA | #2011964# | 11:18:00 | D40 | |
72 | Alexis PAULY | FRA | #9008009# | 11:32:00 | H40 | |
73 | Lilou PAULY | FRA | #339988# | 11:37:00 | D12 | |
74 | Marianne PAULY | FRA | #425362# | 12:16:00 | D35 | |
75 | Titouan PAULY | FRA | #2011968# | 11:44:00 | H10 | |
Top | ||||||
1799PC INDIVIDUEL (1) | ||||||
76 | Adrien BOUDET | FRA | #870703# | 10:50:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
1905LI Corrèze C.O (18) | ||||||
77 | Martine ACKERER | FRA | #1019049# | 12:14:00 | D45 | |
78 | Cédric ALBIN | FRA | #1019037# | 12:01:00 | H35 | |
79 | Emma ALBIN | FRA | #304239# | 11:28:00 | Jalonné | |
80 | William BOUVIER | FRA | #522630# | 11:49:00 | H35 | |
81 | Joelle GUINOT | FRA | #1019028# | 12:06:00 | D45 | |
82 | Frederique LAPEYRE | FRA | #1019011# | 11:55:00 | D45 | |
83 | Benjamin LEDUC | FRA | #9041998# | 11:58:00 | H16 | |
84 | Jean-Christophe LEDUC | FRA | #1019023# | 11:59:00 | H45 | |
85 | Paul LEDUC | FRA | #1019004# | 12:17:00 | H14 | |
86 | Alexandra LOUVET | FRA | #353438# | 10:00:00 | D14 | |
87 | Franck LOUVET | FRA | #711030# | 11:25:00 | H40 | |
88 | Theo LOUVET | FRA | #34779# | 11:28:00 | H14 | |
89 | J-Marc MARION | FRA | #40220# | 11:32:00 | H50 | |
90 | Sophie MASSIAS | FRA | #2005651# | 11:22:00 | D21 | |
91 | Christine PEYCLIT | FRA | #2005642# | 11:31:00 | D45 | |
92 | Hugo PEYCLIT | FRA | #1019005# | 11:28:00 | H18 | |
93 | Jacques PEYCLIT | FRA | #1019027# | 12:09:00 | H45 | |
94 | Jules PEYCLIT | FRA | #249205# | 11:15:00 | H10 | |
Top | ||||||
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON (5) | ||||||
95 | Chantal GOLMARD | FRA | #31862# | 11:28:00 | D55 | |
96 | Christian GOLMARD | FRA | #31863# | 11:43:00 | H65 | |
97 | Dominique GOLMARD | FRA | #38564# | 11:39:00 | H60 | |
98 | J-Paul KIEFFER | FRA | #31874# | 11:24:00 | H60 | |
99 | Mireille KIEFFER | FRA | #31875# | 11:41:00 | D65 | |
Top | ||||||
2105BO ADOChenôve (18) | ||||||
100 | J-Luc CHANDEZON | FRA | #503274# | 12:37:00 | H21 | |
101 | Elio COSTE | FRA | #35545# | 11:49:00 | H12 | |
102 | Florence COSTE | FRA | #227605# | 12:33:00 | Open 2 | |
103 | Jocelyn COSTE | FRA | #1210514# | 12:07:00 | H35 | |
104 | Loona COSTE | FRA | #35546# | 12:42:00 | D10 | |
105 | Roméo COSTE | FRA | #227617# | 12:34:00 | Jalonné | |
106 | Roméo DERIAZ | FRA | #1210505# | 00:00:00 | H14 | |
107 | Samson DERIAZ | FRA | #1210508# | 12:15:00 | H16 | |
108 | Claire FRANET | FRA | #1210512# | 11:57:00 | D45 | |
109 | Eliott GAUTHEY-FRANET | FRA | #38659# | 00:00:00 | H14 | |
110 | Bruno HABERKORN | FRA | #503272# | 12:07:00 | H40 | |
111 | Chloé HABERKORN | FRA | #9011296# | 10:09:00 | D18 | |
112 | Guilhem HABERKORN | FRA | #1210502# | 00:00:00 | H14 | |
113 | Valérie HABERKORN | FRA | #503280# | 12:51:00 | D45 | |
114 | Magali LEFEVRE | FRA | #35526# | 12:37:00 | Open 2 | |
115 | Michel MASSON | FRA | #1210510# | 11:54:00 | H60 | |
116 | Leïla MORARD | FRA | #35559# | 11:51:00 | Jalonné | |
117 | Christine PORTE | FRA | #1210513# | 12:01:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
2109BO A.S.Quetigny (2) | ||||||
118 | Jean-Claude SUTY | FRA | #31742# | 12:01:00 | H55 | |
119 | Pierre TERZI | FRA | #31744# | 12:22:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR (5) | ||||||
120 | Sarah BOUIN | FRA | #349223# | 12:23:00 | D40 | |
121 | David DUSSEUX | FRA | #301861# | 12:26:00 | H45 | |
122 | Emilien DUSSEUX | FRA | #301874# | 12:46:00 | H10 | |
123 | Goulwen DUSSEUX | FRA | #301857# | 12:02:00 | H14 | |
124 | Mael DUSSEUX | FRA | #349224# | 12:42:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
2301LI CRO2 (5) | ||||||
125 | Yvan BRUNAUD | FRA | #504493# | 12:48:00 | H45 | |
126 | Christine PETINON | FRA | #504494# | 13:28:00 | D40 | |
127 | Guy PETINON | FRA | #886232# | 13:02:00 | H45 | |
128 | Justine PETINON | FRA | #504455# | 12:48:00 | D10 | |
129 | Samuel PETINON | FRA | #2015897# | 13:03:00 | H12 | |
Top | ||||||
2406AQ CACC (5) | ||||||
130 | Nicole BLASCO | FRA | #1396346# | 10:30:00 | D65 | |
131 | Serge BLASCO | FRA | #1396342# | 10:16:00 | H70+ | |
132 | Claude FREDERIQUE | FRA | #226261# | 10:37:00 | H55 | |
133 | Maria FREDERIQUE | FRA | #34346# | 10:52:00 | D55 | |
134 | Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO | FRA | #1240002# | 10:21:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
2407AQ POP (2) | ||||||
135 | Gregory BLOT | FRA | #1780731# | 13:20:00 | H21 | |
136 | Didier VILLATTE | FRA | #2016338# | 13:21:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
2508FC BALISE 25 (1) | ||||||
137 | Aymeric WOLZ | FRA | #9802170# | 10:00:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
2517FC OTB (2) | ||||||
138 | Eloïse CHATELAIN | FRA | #301829# | 11:09:00 | D14 | |
139 | Grégoire CHATELAIN | FRA | #512517# | 10:04:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
2604RA C.R.O.C.O (3) | ||||||
140 | Jocelyne DUDOIGNON | FRA | #1851968# | 11:43:00 | D40 | |
141 | Ludovic DUDOIGNON | FRA | #229878# | 11:48:00 | H40 | |
142 | Marine DUDOIGNON | FRA | #1251173# | 11:39:00 | D14 | |
Top | ||||||
2605RA VSO (2) | ||||||
143 | Chloé DUDOIGNON | FRA | #1262729# | 10:09:00 | D16 | |
144 | Noé MOREAU | FRA | #841219# | 10:17:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
2606RA LOUP (6) | ||||||
145 | Ambre DUFOUR | FRA | #34240# | 11:05:00 | Jalonné | |
146 | Célestin DUFOUR | FRA | #34248# | 10:46:00 | Jalonné | |
147 | Raphael DUFOUR | FRA | #1020579# | 11:24:00 | H21 | |
148 | Patrick GRANGAUD | FRA | #1240170# | 10:40:00 | H40 | |
149 | Adeline IMBERT | FRA | #1080277# | 10:53:00 | D35 | |
1741 | Fanny ROCHE | FRA | #1221292# | 10:16:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
2704NM COBS (13) | ||||||
150 | Laurent BASSET | FRA | #1818000# | 12:05:00 | H45 | |
151 | Titouan BASSET | FRA | #1718190# | 11:36:00 | H16 | |
152 | Sarah BINAY | FRA | #2018686# | 11:44:00 | D18 | |
153 | Loane DUDOUT | FRA | #9992704# | 11:14:00 | D14 | |
154 | Malaurine DUDOUT | FRA | #772704# | 12:18:00 | D16 | |
155 | Serge DUDOUT | FRA | #882704# | 11:17:00 | H40 | |
156 | Lucie LEBRUMENT | FRA | #2018683# | 11:43:00 | D20 | |
157 | Eric PEUVOT | FRA | #1270407# | 11:11:00 | H40 | |
158 | Mathilde PEUVOT | FRA | #1270408# | 12:06:00 | D12 | |
159 | Théo PICARD | FRA | #2018677# | 11:56:00 | H18 | |
160 | Arthur POULAIN | FRA | #1270420# | 00:00:00 | H10 | |
161 | Nicolas POULAIN | FRA | #2009376# | 00:00:00 | H35 | |
162 | Sebastian WILD | FRA | #9892711# | 11:17:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
2904BR Quimper 29 (6) | ||||||
163 | Léane BAILLET | FRA | #355199# | 11:17:00 | D12 | |
164 | Regis BAILLET | FRA | #308591# | 11:15:00 | H35 | |
165 | Laurent BEGNY | FRA | #1911966# | 10:36:00 | H45 | |
166 | Isabelle DANELON | FRA | #24207# | 11:24:00 | Open 2 | |
167 | Yannick GUILLOU | FRA | #9461964# | 11:09:00 | H45 | |
168 | Sébastien HAREL | FRA | #1271972# | 10:56:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
2906BR BO (4) | ||||||
169 | Anne LECONTELLEC | FRA | #420603# | 10:05:00 | Open 2 | |
170 | Bertrand LECONTELLEC | FRA | #228394# | 10:03:00 | H40 | |
171 | Jozef LECONTELLEC | FRA | #7707077# | 10:24:00 | H14 | |
172 | Lisa LECONTELLEC | FRA | #7006007# | 10:18:00 | D12 | |
Top | ||||||
3105MP TOAC Orientatio (19) | ||||||
173 | Luc BERBETT | FRA | #31208# | 13:00:00 | H40 | |
174 | Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN | FRA | #40147# | 13:07:00 | D50 | |
175 | Loïc CAPBERN | FRA | #1931230# | 12:59:00 | H21 | |
176 | Patrick CAPBERN | FRA | #40150# | 12:43:00 | H55 | |
177 | Loreline FOL | FRA | #340464# | 13:16:00 | D16 | |
178 | Noel FOL | FRA | #344898# | 13:24:00 | H14 | |
179 | Thierry FOL | FRA | #247050# | 13:00:00 | H45 | |
180 | Hélène FOL-RIBET | FRA | #247048# | 13:13:00 | D45 | |
181 | Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS | FRA | #425330# | 13:05:00 | D21 | |
182 | Dorian MALLEM | FRA | #2048341# | 12:30:00 | H12 | |
183 | Laurent MALLEM | FRA | #2048343# | 13:11:00 | H45 | |
184 | Louison MENA | FRA | #2048344# | 00:00:00 | H10 | |
185 | Sebastien MENA | FRA | #40174# | 13:14:00 | H35 | |
186 | Jean-Marc MOSCHETTA | FRA | #363097# | 00:00:00 | H55 | |
187 | Frederic PORTOLEAU | FRA | #247057# | 13:30:00 | H45 | |
188 | Alain SERRAND | FRA | #246576# | 13:07:00 | H45 | |
189 | Hélène SERRAND | FRA | #208195# | 13:06:00 | D45 | |
190 | Amadou SYLLA | FRA | #425333# | 13:06:00 | H21 | |
1750 | Johann THOMAS | FRA | #1940405# | 10:20:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
3107MP LES DES'O 31 (2) | ||||||
191 | Bruno COSTEDOAT | FRA | #40326# | 11:24:00 | H50 | |
192 | Olivier THOMAS | FRA | #228572# | 11:25:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
3203MP FLOC (2) | ||||||
193 | Jean-Louis BLEIN | FRA | #40207# | 12:19:00 | H65 | |
194 | Gilles PINNA | FRA | #40202# | 12:43:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS (27) | ||||||
195 | Caroline ANSELME-MOIZAN | FRA | #363133# | 12:14:00 | D40 | |
196 | Clement BATTISTA | FRA | #1330826# | 11:46:00 | H16 | |
197 | J-Francois BATTISTA | FRA | #1330817# | 11:17:00 | H55 | |
198 | Muriel BLANCHARD | FRA | #419244# | 11:46:00 | D45 | |
199 | Philippe CHAMBON | FRA | #1330801# | 11:21:00 | H45 | |
200 | Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL | FRA | #1330847# | 11:14:00 | H65 | |
201 | Eline DELANGE | FRA | #1330835# | 11:35:00 | D12 | |
202 | Guillaume DELANGE | FRA | #1330838# | 11:30:00 | H14 | |
203 | J-Michel DUBROCA | FRA | #1330850# | 11:28:00 | H65 | |
204 | Monique DUBROCA | FRA | #1000075# | 11:36:00 | D65 | |
205 | Alain FOURGASSIE | FRA | #34408# | 11:18:00 | H60 | |
206 | Gerard GADEAU | FRA | #1000079# | 11:14:00 | H50 | |
207 | Anais GIACINTI | FRA | #1330829# | 12:00:00 | D21 | |
208 | Laurence GIRARD | FRA | #308521# | 11:19:00 | D45 | |
209 | Fulgencio MARTIN | FRA | #1601714# | 11:35:00 | H55 | |
210 | Sylvie MARTIN | FRA | #1601713# | 11:53:00 | D45 | |
211 | Laura POUCHAT | FRA | #1330842# | 11:19:00 | D12 | |
212 | Valerie POUCHAT | FRA | #1330822# | 11:15:00 | D45 | |
213 | Nicolas REGNIER | FRA | #1330807# | 12:03:00 | H35 | |
214 | Michael RICKARD | FRA | #219722# | 00:00:00 | H70+ | |
215 | Laurence SERRES | FRA | #34430# | 12:04:00 | D35 | |
216 | Angelo SIENA | FRA | #419247# | 12:03:00 | H12 | |
217 | Eric SIENA | FRA | #419243# | 11:58:00 | H50 | |
218 | Denise SIMON | FRA | #1330811# | 11:47:00 | D70+ | |
220 | Baptiste TALON | FRA | #308526# | 11:50:00 | H10 | |
221 | J-Michel TALON | FRA | #1000067# | 12:20:00 | H45 | |
222 | Julien TALON | FRA | #242794# | 11:23:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
3318AQ ASM CO (3) | ||||||
223 | Christelle BONNEFON | FRA | #1331802# | 12:33:00 | D50 | |
224 | Océane GUILLEMET | FRA | #1331804# | 10:20:00 | D16 | |
225 | Fabrice MORALES | FRA | #1399924# | 11:54:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
3319AQ SMOG (19) | ||||||
226 | Marie-Pierre BAYLET | FRA | #1330902# | 11:04:00 | D45 | |
227 | Anna BERGANDER | SWE | #34915# | 11:04:00 | D40 | |
228 | Jean-Francois DUMAIL | FRA | #34478# | 10:06:00 | H45 | |
229 | Estelle ELIAS | FRA | #2037265# | 11:07:00 | D12 | |
230 | Frédéric ELIAS | FRA | #1986000# | 10:10:00 | H40 | |
231 | Maria ELIAS | FRA | #2038843# | 11:10:00 | D40 | |
232 | James GONZALEZ | FRA | #1330910# | 11:03:00 | H50 | |
233 | Pierre LAUTRETE | FRA | #1331903# | 10:35:00 | H35 | |
234 | Sandra LEFUMAT | FRA | #2038841# | 10:13:00 | D21 | |
235 | Thomas LEFUMAT | FRA | #2019196# | 13:25:00 | H35 | |
236 | Lestan PARZYCH | FRA | #34569# | 11:07:00 | Jalonné | |
237 | Matheis PARZYCH | FRA | #34567# | 10:58:00 | Jalonné | |
238 | Michel PARZYCH | FRA | #1931952# | 10:38:00 | H60 | |
239 | Mickael PARZYCH | FRA | #1543211# | 10:08:00 | H35 | |
240 | Jacques RAYMONDAUD | FRA | #1330904# | 10:07:00 | H50 | |
241 | Sylvie RAYMONDAUD | FRA | #34504# | 10:44:00 | D50 | |
242 | Patrick SOULIÉ | FRA | #1330901# | 11:07:00 | H50 | |
243 | Raphaël SOULIÉ | FRA | #1330909# | 11:06:00 | H14 | |
244 | Valerie SOULIÉ | FRA | #1331909# | 11:01:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
3408LR AMSO34 (17) | ||||||
245 | David BARES | ESP | #1973523# | 10:25:00 | H35 | |
246 | Claudie BERJOAN | FRA | #230684# | 13:29:00 | D55 | |
247 | Roland BOCHET | FRA | #228697# | 11:06:00 | H70+ | |
1751 | Mathieu BRUGAT | FRA | #34076# | 10:22:00 | H21 | |
248 | Gwenola DE MINIAC | FRA | #243220# | 10:14:00 | D35 | |
249 | Gerard GEOFFROY | FRA | #2003165# | 13:29:00 | H65 | |
250 | Nicole GEOFFROY | FRA | #2003166# | 13:28:00 | D65 | |
251 | Karine GUIGNARD | FRA | #363118# | 10:22:00 | Open 2 | |
252 | Olivier GUIGNARD | FRA | #218118# | 10:04:00 | H35 | |
253 | Daniel OULIVET | FRA | #43081# | 11:08:00 | H60 | |
1752 | Anne Sophie PEAN | FRA | #218131# | 10:32:00 | D20 | |
1753 | Bruno PEAN | FRA | #43066# | 00:00:00 | H50 | |
254 | Vincent PICARD | FRA | #750920# | 13:20:00 | H35 | |
255 | Charline PRAT | FRA | #43083# | 00:00:00 | D16 | |
256 | Guilhem PRAT | FRA | #43078# | 00:00:00 | H16 | |
257 | Pierre RAOUX | FRA | #40781# | 10:45:00 | H50 | |
258 | Brigitte SEGRET | FRA | #40783# | 10:43:00 | D55 | |
Top | ||||||
3410LR MUC Orientation (4) | ||||||
259 | Delphine CASSAN | FRA | #2033741# | 11:14:00 | D35 | |
260 | David FEBVRE | FRA | #2033747# | 10:43:00 | H35 | |
261 | Mayeulle LABONNE | FRA | #2033743# | 11:08:00 | D21 | |
262 | Alain PLACE | FRA | #43090# | 10:44:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
3502BR CRCO (9) | ||||||
263 | Laurence BEAUVIR | FRA | #1997316# | 12:04:00 | D40 | |
264 | Maëlle BEAUVIR | FRA | #9971603# | 10:24:00 | D16 | |
265 | Yannick BEAUVIR | FRA | #1969608# | 12:37:00 | H40 | |
266 | Pauline ENDRESS | FRA | #349970# | 11:46:00 | D21 | |
267 | Miti LE CAM | FRA | #1446202# | 12:48:00 | D18 | |
268 | Muriel LE CAM | FRA | #1053536# | 12:08:00 | D40 | |
269 | Raphaël LE CAM | FRA | #9001900# | 12:33:00 | H45 | |
270 | Tom LE CAM | FRA | #1399926# | 11:56:00 | H12 | |
271 | Martin MOTTET | FRA | #9190586# | 11:56:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
3506BR CFCO (1) | ||||||
272 | Joël DELALANDE | FRA | #1481216# | 11:31:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
3603CE ORIENTATION36 (3) | ||||||
273 | Stéphane CHASTAN | FRA | #7003208# | 00:00:00 | H35 | |
274 | Fanny FREYDIER | FRA | #2024158# | 00:00:00 | D14 | |
275 | Marcel JOLESSE | FRA | #2024160# | 00:00:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
3705CE COTS (1) | ||||||
276 | Benjamin GEORGET | FRA | #9004009# | 12:26:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT (4) | ||||||
277 | Isabelle DERMINE | FRA | #417441# | 12:02:00 | D50 | |
278 | Jean DERMINE | FRA | #2027651# | 11:51:00 | H60 | |
279 | Mireille JACOMINO | FRA | #35693# | 11:13:00 | D50 | |
280 | Damien PAULET | FRA | #35699# | 11:47:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
3809RA USSE CO (2) | ||||||
281 | Jean-René BERLAND | FRA | #35741# | 13:21:00 | H50 | |
282 | Julien BERLAND | FRA | #35743# | 12:59:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
3810RA ORIENTALP (5) | ||||||
283 | Elea LUCATELLI | FRA | #1381025# | 12:05:00 | D21 | |
284 | Clement MONTEMONT | FRA | #2020802# | 12:16:00 | H10 | |
285 | Lucas MONTEMONT | FRA | #2020801# | 12:14:00 | H12 | |
286 | Patrice MONTEMONT | FRA | #961081# | 11:33:00 | H50 | |
287 | Claire VALCHERA | FRA | #1381008# | 12:15:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
3811RA GUC-CO (4) | ||||||
288 | Beatrice GENNARO | FRA | #1395364# | 12:37:00 | D40 | |
289 | Benoit GENNARO | FRA | #1395358# | 12:02:00 | H40 | |
290 | Leslie GENNARO | FRA | #1395362# | 12:32:00 | D16 | |
291 | Mathis GENNARO | FRA | #1392675# | 12:31:00 | H14 | |
Top | ||||||
3913FC O'JURA (10) | ||||||
292 | Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT | FRA | #1009622# | 10:23:00 | H21 | |
293 | Vanessa DALOZ | FRA | #363131# | 10:40:00 | Open 2 | |
294 | Elliot DANNECKER | FRA | #31137# | 10:44:00 | H10 | |
295 | Gilles DANNECKER | FRA | #1390192# | 10:12:00 | H40 | |
296 | Laurence DANNECKER | FRA | #1396465# | 10:42:00 | D40 | |
297 | Ulysse DANNECKER | FRA | #425954# | 10:20:00 | Jalonné | |
298 | Victor DANNECKER | FRA | #7180501# | 00:00:00 | H12 | |
299 | Catherine PONCET | FRA | #31139# | 10:50:00 | D50 | |
300 | J-Pierre PONCET | FRA | #31138# | 10:14:00 | H65 | |
301 | Dimitri TASKY | FRA | #1728258# | 10:22:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
4012AQ B.R.O.S (9) | ||||||
302 | Brigitte ADLOFF | FRA | #433301# | 00:00:00 | D55 | |
303 | Bernard BIBES | FRA | #1961115# | 13:19:00 | H50 | |
304 | Pierre DAYON | FRA | #1401209# | 12:43:00 | H60 | |
305 | Colette LAGOIDET | FRA | #34086# | 13:27:00 | D70+ | |
306 | Alain LAVIELLE | FRA | #2027055# | 13:20:00 | H65 | |
307 | Catherine MARTINEZ | FRA | #227222# | 12:25:00 | D55 | |
308 | Francois MARTINEZ | FRA | #1621960# | 12:56:00 | H50 | |
309 | Pierre MARTINEZ | FRA | #1997313# | 10:02:00 | H16 | |
310 | M-Therese TERRILLON | FRA | #2027052# | 12:20:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
4201RA NOSE (11) | ||||||
311 | Victor APOSTOL | FRA | #258342# | 12:50:00 | H18 | |
312 | Severine BOVERO | FRA | #333391# | 10:00:00 | D35 | |
313 | Solène DROIN | FRA | #1420102# | 10:01:00 | D16 | |
314 | Andy JACOUD | FRA | #1420108# | 12:46:00 | H21 | |
315 | Philippe LAVENNE | FRA | #1690076# | 12:59:00 | H40 | |
316 | Laurent MARIAC | FRA | #1420164# | 12:53:00 | H21 | |
317 | Arnaud PERRIN | FRA | #1420103# | 12:06:00 | H18 | |
318 | Eric PERRIN | FRA | #964201# | 12:29:00 | H40 | |
319 | Mathieu PERRIN | FRA | #1420101# | 10:07:00 | H16 | |
320 | Odile PERRIN | FRA | #884201# | 12:40:00 | D40 | |
321 | Simon PERRIN | FRA | #304508# | 12:06:00 | H10 | |
Top | ||||||
4203RA OE42 (6) | ||||||
322 | David CHATELON | FRA | #1248163# | 11:40:00 | H21 | |
323 | Lucile CHATELON | FRA | #1677221# | 11:50:00 | D21 | |
324 | Armelle GHIBAUDO | FRA | #425915# | 11:42:00 | Open 3 | |
325 | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | FRA | #1974722# | 11:42:00 | H35 | |
326 | Sarah GHIBAUDO | FRA | #1020704# | 12:17:00 | D10 | |
327 | Simon GHIBAUDO | FRA | #1151298# | 11:44:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
4403PL NAO (3) | ||||||
328 | Christian ALVAREZ | FRA | #304544# | 10:24:00 | H65 | |
329 | Alexis ARRICA | FRA | #247210# | 10:32:00 | H21 | |
330 | Xavier ARUMI ROTA | ESP | #435168# | 10:08:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (3) | ||||||
331 | Alexis GUIOT | FRA | #902973# | 11:26:00 | H21 | |
332 | Albert PIGER | FRA | #31578# | 10:59:00 | H70+ | |
333 | Ghislaine PIGER | FRA | #31675# | 10:52:00 | D70+ | |
Top | ||||||
4601MP FiNO46 (6) | ||||||
334 | Aline CAZELLE | FRA | #408266# | 12:41:00 | D50 | |
335 | Didier CAZELLE | FRA | #228579# | 12:43:00 | H50 | |
336 | Loïc MARTY | FRA | #1110795# | 12:28:00 | H20 | |
337 | Michel MARTY | FRA | #1221061# | 12:26:00 | H50 | |
338 | Frederic RAMBLIERE | FRA | #40223# | 12:42:00 | H45 | |
339 | Théo RAMBLIERE | FRA | #424101# | 12:43:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
4704AQ AsCOPA (4) | ||||||
340 | Alexis BRESOLIN | FRA | #1600514# | 13:08:00 | H14 | |
341 | Corinne BRESOLIN | FRA | #34676# | 13:20:00 | D45 | |
342 | Maxime BRESOLIN | FRA | #1600513# | 13:28:00 | H16 | |
343 | Pascal DUPRON | FRA | #1600506# | 12:28:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
4705AQ N.O.R.D. (6) | ||||||
344 | Marc AMAT MUNOZ | ESP | #1603419# | 13:13:00 | H40 | |
345 | Lluis BEDOS BONATERRA | ESP | #792305# | 13:13:00 | H21 | |
346 | Sylvie DOGUET | FRA | #261936# | 00:00:00 | D40 | |
347 | Marti Romani ELOI | ESP | #2006163# | 12:25:00 | H18 | |
348 | Rose KOWALSKI | GBR | #2006122# | 12:46:00 | D40 | |
349 | Marta SANCHEZ BRUNS | ESP | #1008332# | 13:20:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
4709AQ PSNO (7) | ||||||
350 | Corinne DOUSSET | FRA | #433321# | 11:50:00 | D45 | |
351 | Ludivine DOUSSET | FRA | #1984000# | 12:16:00 | D14 | |
352 | Mathilde DOUSSET | FRA | #1940000# | 12:54:00 | D16 | |
353 | Cyril MAIGRE | FRA | #1980000# | 12:16:00 | H35 | |
354 | Rose Marie MAIGRE | FRA | #2050037# | 12:06:00 | D35 | |
355 | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | #1280172# | 12:53:00 | H40 | |
356 | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | #1110374# | 11:51:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
4802LR MO-48 (3) | ||||||
357 | Yves BENOIT | FRA | #1009624# | 11:30:00 | H55 | |
358 | Vincent BERNARD | FRA | #219887# | 11:15:00 | H55 | |
359 | Elsa LHOMBART | FRA | #1009634# | 11:18:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
5116CA ASO Sillery (13) | ||||||
360 | Lucie ALAFORT | FRA | #1511601# | 12:51:00 | D18 | |
361 | Léa DELAPORTE | FRA | #1511608# | 00:00:00 | D18 | |
362 | Noémie DUPLESSIS | FRA | #304404# | 11:57:00 | D21 | |
363 | Pauline ESPI | FRA | #40083# | 12:22:00 | D21 | |
364 | Amandine FRATINO | FRA | #304410# | 12:27:00 | Open 2 | |
365 | Annabelle GILLET | FRA | #1511602# | 00:00:00 | D45 | |
366 | Antoine GUENIN | FRA | #1511609# | 10:09:00 | H16 | |
367 | Justine GUENIN | FRA | #40068# | 00:00:00 | D16 | |
368 | Nathalie GUENIN | FRA | #1511618# | 12:42:00 | D40 | |
369 | Olivier GUENIN | FRA | #1008579# | 11:52:00 | H45 | |
370 | Stéphane LESUEUR | FRA | #1511619# | 11:46:00 | H21 | |
371 | Jean Philippe VACHER | FRA | #304439# | 00:00:00 | H40 | |
372 | Jeanne VACHER | FRA | #304430# | 00:00:00 | Jalonné | |
Top | ||||||
5402LO SCAPA NANCY (12) | ||||||
373 | Capucine ALLE | FRA | #2041191# | 13:20:00 | D16 | |
374 | Paul ALLE | FRA | #1399925# | 12:55:00 | H55 | |
375 | Nicole BASTIEN-FATH | FRA | #38227# | 12:26:00 | D65 | |
376 | Christine BONNET | FRA | #2006071# | 12:59:00 | D55 | |
377 | Nelly DEVILLE | FRA | #2006070# | 13:20:00 | D65 | |
378 | Jean-Marie FATH | FRA | #9888544# | 13:21:00 | H55 | |
379 | Bruno FIORUCCI | FRA | #1250669# | 13:04:00 | H40 | |
380 | Vincent FIORUCCI | FRA | #224403# | 12:43:00 | H12 | |
381 | Christophe GOUTAUDIER | FRA | #1291273# | 12:44:00 | H40 | |
382 | Renaud GRANSART | FRA | #969200# | 12:51:00 | H50 | |
383 | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | #2014374# | 13:21:00 | H40 | |
384 | Benoit VERDENAL | FRA | #1210569# | 13:14:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
5407LO SO Luneville (11) | ||||||
385 | Marie CLASQUIN | FRA | #229319# | 13:25:00 | D21 | |
386 | Anais COLIN | FRA | #304274# | 13:18:00 | D12 | |
387 | Hugo COLIN | FRA | #1020898# | 13:13:00 | H16 | |
388 | Lucie COLIN | FRA | #34046# | 13:23:00 | Jalonné | |
389 | Anne-Claire LEMERCIER | FRA | #1395365# | 12:41:00 | D35 | |
390 | Bernard LEMERCIER | FRA | #1244865# | 13:30:00 | H65 | |
391 | Jocelyne LEMERCIER | FRA | #34059# | 13:16:00 | D60 | |
392 | Nicolas LEMERCIER | FRA | #34061# | 12:26:00 | H40 | |
393 | Victoire LEMERCIER | FRA | #1996130# | 13:17:00 | D18 | |
394 | Martin MATHIS | FRA | #1120797# | 10:13:00 | H16 | |
395 | Lucas THOUVENIN | FRA | #1395351# | 12:32:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
5604BR COL (5) | ||||||
396 | Alex LECHANU | FRA | #1061504# | 11:52:00 | H16 | |
397 | Christian LECHANU | FRA | #1600659# | 12:24:00 | H50 | |
398 | Bruno MAES | FRA | #9001965# | 12:52:00 | H45 | |
399 | Karine MAES | FRA | #9661966# | 12:27:00 | D45 | |
400 | Gwendal POEDRAS | FRA | #1600668# | 00:00:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
5703LO T.A. FAMECK (8) | ||||||
401 | Colin SCHOULLER | FRA | #2020847# | 00:00:00 | Jalonné | |
402 | Coralie SCHOULLER | FRA | #1570338# | 00:00:00 | Open 2 | |
403 | Olivier SCHOULLER | FRA | #1570339# | 00:00:00 | H40 | |
404 | Thomas SCHOULLER | FRA | #2032691# | 00:00:00 | H10 | |
405 | Nicolas STEIN | FRA | #205548# | 13:15:00 | H40 | |
406 | Raphael STEIN | FRA | #2020849# | 13:29:00 | Jalonné | |
407 | Victor STEIN | FRA | #2020850# | 13:13:00 | Jalonné | |
408 | Virginie STEIN | FRA | #205549# | 13:11:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
5906NO VALMO (9) | ||||||
409 | Eulalie BOUCHER | FRA | #353348# | 10:12:00 | Open 2 | |
410 | Marie BOUCHER | FRA | #402517# | 10:56:00 | D40 | |
411 | Olivier BOUCHER | FRA | #9710428# | 10:27:00 | H40 | |
412 | Marc GEIRNART | FRA | #1305640# | 10:37:00 | H45 | |
413 | Aurélie KIRILOV | FRA | #1600585# | 10:28:00 | D21 | |
414 | Charlotte LESUEUR | FRA | #1590014# | 10:24:00 | D21 | |
415 | Thomas LOQUET | FRA | #1398915# | 10:37:00 | H21 | |
416 | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | #1600581# | 10:48:00 | H45 | |
417 | Laurence ROBYN | FRA | #9060468# | 11:06:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
5907NO T.A.D. (7) | ||||||
418 | Charlotte DUBOIS | FRA | #123# | 12:57:00 | Open 2 | |
419 | Thibault FONTAINE | FRA | #590700# | 13:27:00 | H21 | |
420 | Maxime GAUDUIN | FRA | #1590711# | 13:18:00 | H21 | |
421 | J-Francois LOTERIE | FRA | #59065# | 12:58:00 | H45 | |
422 | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | #1590712# | 12:57:00 | D20 | |
423 | Murielle LOTERIE | FRA | #1590731# | 12:46:00 | D45 | |
424 | Pierre MAHIEU | FRA | #1590718# | 13:23:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
6009PI coc (1) | ||||||
425 | J-Paul BAILLEUL | FRA | #40880# | 12:46:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
6203NO A.RO.62 (4) | ||||||
426 | Sandrine BAUD | FRA | #1620301# | 00:00:00 | Open 2 | |
427 | Ewan URVOY | FRA | #240586# | 00:00:00 | H10 | |
428 | Martial URVOY | FRA | #1620373# | 10:17:00 | H40 | |
429 | Mateo URVOY | FRA | #1620300# | 10:13:00 | H14 | |
Top | ||||||
6205NO O² (3) | ||||||
430 | Emmanuelle GERBEAUX | FRA | #1620505# | 12:08:00 | D21 | |
431 | Jean-Paul GERBEAUX | FRA | #1620529# | 12:25:00 | H60 | |
432 | Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUX | FRA | #1620520# | 12:54:00 | D60 | |
Top | ||||||
6208NO B.A (11) | ||||||
433 | Mathieu BIGAN | FRA | #1620861# | 10:54:00 | H21 | |
434 | Philippe CASTIER | FRA | #1620808# | 10:21:00 | H55 | |
435 | Gautier FLANDRIN | FRA | #1620813# | 11:03:00 | H35 | |
436 | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | #1620826# | 10:23:00 | D16 | |
437 | Gregory PRINS | FRA | #1620816# | 10:58:00 | H35 | |
438 | Stephane PRUVOST | FRA | #1620837# | 10:09:00 | H40 | |
439 | Virginie PRUVOST | FRA | #1620856# | 10:47:00 | D40 | |
440 | Marcelline RIMETZ | FRA | #353332# | 10:34:00 | D60 | |
441 | Marlene SANCHEZ | FRA | #1620810# | 11:05:00 | D35 | |
442 | Romain TASSART | FRA | #1620817# | 10:27:00 | H20 | |
443 | Karine VIEQUE | FRA | #1620833# | 10:26:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
6307AU Balise 63 (6) | ||||||
444 | Mikael BARRE | FRA | #1396368# | 10:06:00 | H40 | |
445 | Aurore GAILLARD | FRA | #33091# | 10:11:00 | Jalonné | |
446 | David GAILLARD | FRA | #722402# | 10:43:00 | H40 | |
447 | Lancelot GAILLARD | FRA | #242990# | 10:40:00 | H10 | |
448 | Marie GAILLARD | FRA | #2028888# | 10:24:00 | Open 3 | |
449 | Clotilde OSADCZUK | FRA | #2037284# | 11:04:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63 (2) | ||||||
450 | Robert BONHOMME | FRA | #242994# | 11:05:00 | H55 | |
451 | Jean-François VALLEIX | FRA | #254359# | 10:45:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
6408AQ COOL (15) | ||||||
452 | Eric BAUMANN | FRA | #333333# | 12:11:00 | H55 | |
453 | Catherine BOELLE | FRA | #34604# | 11:47:00 | D55 | |
454 | Jean-Luc BOELLE | FRA | #346777# | 12:48:00 | H55 | |
455 | Eric BONDIVENNE | FRA | #34687# | 12:39:00 | H45 | |
456 | Marie BONDIVENNE | FRA | #261914# | 12:38:00 | D45 | |
457 | Perrine BONDIVENNE | FRA | #7160396# | 12:28:00 | D18 | |
458 | Jocelyne GARROS | FRA | #555666# | 12:52:00 | D60 | |
459 | Benjamin LEMBEZAT | FRA | #34600# | 12:49:00 | Jalonné | |
460 | Maëva LEMBEZAT | FRA | #1100100# | 11:57:00 | Open 3 | |
461 | Marie LEMBEZAT | FRA | #1290102# | 12:42:00 | Open 2 | |
462 | Yannick LEMBEZAT | FRA | #1220374# | 11:57:00 | Open 1 | |
463 | Marielle MAYE-LASSERRE | FRA | #346782# | 12:04:00 | D45 | |
464 | Anthony STIRLAND | GBR | #34610# | 12:30:00 | H40 | |
465 | Bruno VALCKE | FRA | #349303# | 11:47:00 | H35 | |
466 | Christine VERDIER | FRA | #1130728# | 12:11:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
6503MP BIGORIENTATION (7) | ||||||
467 | Paulo ALVES | POR | #1420126# | 10:14:00 | H40 | |
468 | Patrick CASTELLO | FRA | #1650301# | 10:48:00 | H50 | |
469 | Philippe LACHAUMETTE | FRA | #344900# | 10:30:00 | H45 | |
470 | J-Marie MENGELLE | FRA | #2057068# | 10:23:00 | H40 | |
471 | Jules MORISSONNEAU | FRA | #2009357# | 10:18:00 | Jalonné | |
472 | Nicolas MORISSONNEAU | FRA | #256215# | 10:18:00 | H40 | |
473 | Zoé MORISSONNEAU | FRA | #35462# | 10:36:00 | Jalonné | |
Top | ||||||
6611LR CCIO (3) | ||||||
474 | Jerome CADILHAC | FRA | #335986# | 13:29:00 | H21 | |
475 | Jean-Claude CAZALS | FRA | #363130# | 00:00:00 | Open 1 | |
476 | Ludovic DONNADIEU | FRA | #363117# | 13:30:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
6709AL SCB (2) | ||||||
477 | Thomas POIRSON | FRA | #1291280# | 11:38:00 | H21 | |
478 | Zia POIRSON | FRA | #35177# | 10:52:00 | Jalonné | |
Top | ||||||
6804AL COColmar (10) | ||||||
479 | Alice DESAINTJAN | FRA | #34114# | 10:48:00 | D70+ | |
480 | Claude DESAINTJAN | FRA | #1603128# | 11:41:00 | H70+ | |
481 | Diane GRENEY | FRA | #332676# | 10:56:00 | D16 | |
482 | Kirian MEYER | FRA | #1603113# | 10:52:00 | H21 | |
483 | Bernard OUDIN | FRA | #1041252# | 11:15:00 | H60 | |
484 | Emma OUDIN | FRA | #1603104# | 10:39:00 | D16 | |
485 | M-Reine OUDIN | FRA | #1603107# | 11:34:00 | D60 | |
486 | Manon RAVENEL | FRA | #1603106# | 10:38:00 | D21 | |
487 | Philippe RAVENEL | FRA | #421973# | 11:45:00 | H50 | |
488 | Veronique RAVENEL | FRA | #251048# | 11:30:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
6806AL COBuhl.Florival (1) | ||||||
489 | Florence HANAUER | FRA | #425975# | 10:13:00 | D16 | |
Top | ||||||
6906RA ALCO (6) | ||||||
490 | Beatrice BONORA | FRA | #35606# | 10:52:00 | D45 | |
491 | Laurent BONORA | FRA | #35607# | 11:39:00 | H45 | |
492 | Lise BONORA | FRA | #1004504# | 10:37:00 | D14 | |
493 | Marine BONORA | FRA | #419159# | 11:16:00 | D18 | |
494 | Yoann BONORA | FRA | #419163# | 10:36:00 | H10 | |
495 | J-Luc THOMASSIN | FRA | #35619# | 00:00:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
6911RA CSMR (6) | ||||||
496 | Juliette BASSET | FRA | #1396447# | 10:03:00 | D16 | |
497 | Marian BASSET | FRA | #960229# | 12:17:00 | H18 | |
498 | Robert BASTARD | FRA | #40004# | 12:12:00 | H60 | |
499 | Frederic RINGOT | FRA | #304215# | 00:00:00 | H50 | |
500 | Paul RINGOT | FRA | #1000703# | 12:07:00 | H16 | |
501 | Veronique RINGOT | FRA | #258977# | 00:00:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
6913RA CRAPAHUT (5) | ||||||
502 | Richard BRISEPIERRE | FRA | #43063# | 10:57:00 | H55 | |
503 | A-Marie GROSJEAN | FRA | #228677# | 11:43:00 | D70+ | |
504 | Pierre GROSJEAN | FRA | #229137# | 11:29:00 | H70+ | |
505 | Francoise ROBERT | FRA | #34282# | 10:58:00 | D65 | |
1740 | Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN | FRA | #1000706# | 13:22:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
7109BO Givry SO (8) | ||||||
506 | Emmanuel CHEVREUX | FRA | #1710972# | 10:21:00 | H40 | |
507 | Pascal FIGUIERE | FRA | #1710966# | 11:00:00 | H45 | |
508 | Romain FIGUIERE | FRA | #1710995# | 11:08:00 | H18 | |
509 | Valerie FIGUIERE | FRA | #1710967# | 11:08:00 | D45 | |
510 | J-Claude PRETET | FRA | #1710963# | 10:51:00 | H50 | |
511 | Alix VERDIN | FRA | #1710910# | 10:17:00 | D18 | |
512 | Christine VERDIN | FRA | #402299# | 00:00:00 | D50 | |
513 | Serge VERDIN | FRA | #2057061# | 10:55:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
7203PL CSEPNM (1) | ||||||
514 | M-Christine GUIGNARD | FRA | #9581001# | 11:23:00 | D55 | |
Top | ||||||
7305RA ECHO 73 (4) | ||||||
515 | Benoit ABEL | FRA | #1730517# | 11:40:00 | H18 | |
516 | Celie-Anne ABEL | FRA | #350905# | 11:11:00 | D21 | |
517 | Martine ABEL | FRA | #2016323# | 11:21:00 | D50 | |
518 | Mathilde BODY | FRA | #1730511# | 10:02:00 | D18 | |
Top | ||||||
7403RA CSA-EMHM (2) | ||||||
519 | Thomas COLLETER | FRA | #718886# | 11:38:00 | H35 | |
520 | Yann LOCATELLI | FRA | #582005# | 12:07:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
7404RA ASO (6) | ||||||
521 | Odile BAYLE | FRA | #304193# | 12:29:00 | D45 | |
522 | Théo FLEURENT | FRA | #1407900# | 12:11:00 | H21 | |
523 | Georges JOUZEAU | FRA | #264765# | 12:54:00 | H60 | |
524 | Christophe LE GLAND | FRA | #419285# | 00:00:00 | H40 | |
525 | Louise LE GLAND | FRA | #1740402# | 12:03:00 | D14 | |
526 | Nathan LE GLAND | FRA | #1740401# | 12:01:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
7512IF RO'Paris (1) | ||||||
527 | Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDRE | FRA | #1396437# | 11:37:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
7703IF CSLG MELUN (10) | ||||||
528 | Christian KARPYN | FRA | #1770315# | 11:33:00 | H55 | |
529 | Charlotte TOUSSAINT | FRA | #228321# | 12:14:00 | D16 | |
530 | Perrine TOUSSAINT | FRA | #333360# | 11:24:00 | D12 | |
531 | Stéphane TOUSSAINT | FRA | #1770314# | 11:57:00 | H40 | |
532 | Tom TOUSSAINT | FRA | #1770313# | 11:21:00 | H14 | |
533 | Emie VANNIER | FRA | #2048340# | 11:46:00 | D12 | |
534 | Eric VANNIER | FRA | #1770319# | 11:55:00 | H45 | |
535 | Fabrice VANNIER | FRA | #1770320# | 11:30:00 | H40 | |
536 | Ilian VANNIER | FRA | #31045# | 11:48:00 | H10 | |
537 | Valerie VANNIER | FRA | #1770311# | 11:34:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (16) | ||||||
538 | Aurore BEGU | FRA | #31271# | 13:30:00 | D40 | |
539 | Auriane DASILVA | FRA | #408232# | 12:50:00 | D16 | |
540 | Irene DASILVA | FRA | #34808# | 13:23:00 | D45 | |
541 | Camille GIRE | FRA | #239698# | 12:58:00 | D45 | |
542 | Simon GODEFROY | FRA | #770797# | 12:57:00 | H16 | |
543 | Laetitia GRANDPRE | FRA | #1770784# | 13:07:00 | D21 | |
544 | Christian LEGRAND | FRA | #34830# | 13:28:00 | H50 | |
545 | Lucas LEGRAND | FRA | #2043621# | 13:28:00 | H21 | |
546 | Marie LEGRAND | FRA | #34843# | 13:03:00 | D21 | |
547 | Mathis LEGRAND | FRA | #424040# | 13:21:00 | H16 | |
548 | Timothée LEGRAND | FRA | #2027627# | 12:23:00 | H16 | |
549 | Eloise LOUVET | FRA | #34831# | 12:48:00 | D21 | |
550 | Bernard PERICHON | FRA | #1240347# | 13:26:00 | H65 | |
551 | Mathis SELLIER | FRA | #209383# | 13:16:00 | H12 | |
552 | Valentine SELLIER | FRA | #35020# | 13:09:00 | Jalonné | |
553 | Michel SOL | FRA | #2000210# | 12:52:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
7716IF BALISE 77 (3) | ||||||
554 | Hugues GILLARD | FRA | #1000717# | 10:58:00 | H45 | |
555 | Lucas GILLARD | FRA | #243997# | 11:10:00 | H10 | |
556 | Sandra OLIVIER | FRA | #1000716# | 10:42:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
7717IF JSFG CO (1) | ||||||
557 | Isabelle VARRON | FRA | #871663# | 12:42:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
7720IF TOM MEAUX (2) | ||||||
558 | Sébastien CATALON | FRA | #1396334# | 00:00:00 | H21 | |
559 | Baptiste FUCHS | FRA | #1987000# | 12:15:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
7722IF ASSAP 77 (1) | ||||||
560 | J-Marc SELLIER | FRA | #1280770# | 13:25:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
7807IF GO78 (14) | ||||||
561 | Mathilde BEYLS | FRA | #1780799# | 11:41:00 | D14 | |
562 | Jane CAMPBELL | GBR | #1780750# | 10:57:00 | D55 | |
563 | Nick CAMPBELL | GBR | #1780749# | 11:39:00 | H55 | |
564 | Marion CHARDOT | FRA | #1780710# | 11:02:00 | D18 | |
565 | Lucile CLOUARD | FRA | #1780719# | 10:54:00 | D20 | |
566 | Adriaan DAEM | FRA | #1780763# | 10:51:00 | H35 | |
567 | Catherine DUTERAGE | FRA | #1960000# | 00:00:00 | D60 | |
568 | Christian DUTERAGE | FRA | #1780789# | 00:00:00 | H45 | |
569 | Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX | FRA | #7807593# | 11:41:00 | D20 | |
570 | Thomas MERIGUET | FRA | #1780703# | 11:02:00 | H18 | |
571 | Quentin PANNIER | FRA | #1780798# | 11:40:00 | H16 | |
572 | Aymeric ROGER | FRA | #1077804# | 10:39:00 | H18 | |
573 | Antoine STEPHANY | FRA | #1780782# | 11:37:00 | H20 | |
574 | Thierry VERMEERSCH | FRA | #242723# | 11:41:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
7905PC NACO 79 (5) | ||||||
575 | Charly ARNAULT | FRA | #355143# | 13:06:00 | H10 | |
576 | Gaby ARNAULT | FRA | #34054# | 13:18:00 | H10 | |
577 | Katy ARNAULT | FRA | #889660# | 13:28:00 | D35 | |
578 | Louis Marie ARNAULT | FRA | #1000916# | 13:11:00 | H40 | |
579 | Marie COMPAGNON | FRA | #889654# | 13:23:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
8104MP AOC (20) | ||||||
580 | Laurent AUDOUIN | FRA | #1395347# | 12:27:00 | H55 | |
581 | Myriam AUDOUIN | FRA | #40338# | 12:23:00 | D50 | |
582 | Etienne FOUILLADE | FRA | #1810404# | 12:38:00 | H16 | |
583 | Lise FOUILLADE | FRA | #40376# | 12:08:00 | D12 | |
584 | Paul FOUILLADE | FRA | #1810403# | 12:40:00 | H18 | |
585 | Laurent FRAYSSINET | FRA | #40332# | 11:53:00 | H35 | |
586 | Murielle GESSON | FRA | #424129# | 11:52:00 | D55 | |
587 | Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADE | FRA | #1810407# | 12:44:00 | D40 | |
588 | Celine MAZAN | FRA | #1810409# | 12:19:00 | D35 | |
589 | Christophe MAZAN | FRA | #1810408# | 12:14:00 | H35 | |
590 | Estelle MAZAN | FRA | #40339# | 12:28:00 | Jalonné | |
591 | Fanni MAZAN | FRA | #424147# | 11:54:00 | D10 | |
592 | Véronique PEUVREL | FRA | #1810410# | 12:14:00 | D35 | |
593 | Laurent POSTIEAUX | FRA | #1810411# | 12:37:00 | H20 | |
594 | Ambre REY | FRA | #1810412# | 12:04:00 | D12 | |
595 | Pierre-Yves REY | FRA | #1810413# | 11:51:00 | H40 | |
596 | Christian SEGONNE | FRA | #40235# | 12:06:00 | H55 | |
597 | Jean-Pierre THOLLET | FRA | #40234# | 12:20:00 | H60 | |
598 | Eric VANSPAUWEN | BEL | #1810415# | 12:13:00 | H50 | |
599 | Boris VIALA | FRA | #1810416# | 12:41:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
8105MP BOA Albi (29) | ||||||
600 | Coline BOURGEOIS | FRA | #228598# | 10:44:00 | Jalonné | |
601 | J-Damien BOURGEOIS | FRA | #40373# | 10:59:00 | H40 | |
602 | Lucas BOURGEOIS | FRA | #228596# | 10:58:00 | H12 | |
603 | Sandrine BOURGEOIS | FRA | #228590# | 11:45:00 | D40 | |
604 | Enora COURON | FRA | #34705# | 11:03:00 | D12 | |
605 | Christophe DIDYME | FRA | #340568# | 13:16:00 | H45 | |
606 | Lucas DIDYME | FRA | #340570# | 11:00:00 | Jalonné | |
607 | Audrey DUCHASSIN | FRA | #208452# | 00:00:00 | D35 | |
608 | Célestin DUPUY | FRA | #1004685# | 11:30:00 | Jalonné | |
609 | Francis DUPUY | FRA | #9002009# | 11:07:00 | H35 | |
610 | Rose Lou DUPUY | FRA | #340574# | 11:42:00 | D12 | |
611 | Violette DUPUY | FRA | #40189# | 10:38:00 | D10 | |
612 | Christian ESCUDIE | FRA | #1396418# | 10:51:00 | H60 | |
613 | Aurelie IZARD | FRA | #40137# | 10:04:00 | D21 | |
614 | Patrick JULIEN | FRA | #2015564# | 10:42:00 | H55 | |
615 | Jean Jacques KERJEAN | FRA | #213408# | 11:38:00 | H45 | |
616 | Julie KERJEAN | FRA | #340575# | 10:48:00 | D14 | |
1749 | Laurent LESTARQUIT | FRA | #40168# | 00:00:00 | H40 | |
617 | Elise MELOTTO | FRA | #340580# | 11:28:00 | D12 | |
618 | J-Claude MENUT | FRA | #1396414# | 11:20:00 | H60 | |
619 | Agnes NATALI | FRA | #31793# | 10:45:00 | Open 2 | |
620 | Annie NATALI | FRA | #1396416# | 11:12:00 | D65 | |
621 | Pierre NATALI | FRA | #1396417# | 10:39:00 | H65 | |
622 | Sandrine NOBLE | FRA | #340573# | 10:47:00 | D35 | |
623 | Celine RUIZ | FRA | #2020341# | 10:51:00 | D35 | |
624 | Gaspard RUIZ | FRA | #242798# | 11:14:00 | Jalonné | |
625 | Ludovic RUIZ | FRA | #1390909# | 00:00:00 | H21 | |
626 | Estéban SANT | FRA | #208453# | 00:00:00 | H10 | |
627 | Guilhem SANT | FRA | #750217# | 00:00:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
8106MP Albi RESSORT (10) | ||||||
628 | Marie-France BALLUT | FRA | #40379# | 12:48:00 | Open 2 | |
629 | Ludovic BILLOT | FRA | #424110# | 11:52:00 | H50 | |
630 | Véronique BILLOT | FRA | #40378# | 10:59:00 | Open 2 | |
631 | Jean-François BONNET | FRA | #424135# | 12:11:00 | H35 | |
632 | Séverine CHICHERY | FRA | #424117# | 12:30:00 | D16 | |
633 | Christian LAVAL | FRA | #9708106# | 12:02:00 | H50 | |
634 | Colette LAVAL | FRA | #424118# | 12:54:00 | Open 2 | |
635 | Corine LAVAL | FRA | #9728106# | 11:51:00 | D40 | |
636 | Guillaume LAVAL | FRA | #9068106# | 12:44:00 | Jalonné | |
637 | Philippe LAVAL | FRA | #9048106# | 12:40:00 | H10 | |
Top | ||||||
8202MP MOLO (6) | ||||||
638 | Gerard BARTHES | FRA | #2019180# | 10:56:00 | H60 | |
639 | Nathan COURTOIS | FRA | #40254# | 12:55:00 | Jalonné | |
640 | Thibaud COURTOIS | FRA | #40243# | 13:17:00 | Jalonné | |
641 | Fabien LARUE | FRA | #2015567# | 12:51:00 | H40 | |
642 | Lucile LARUE | FRA | #228597# | 13:12:00 | Jalonné | |
643 | Pierre ROCH | FRA | #2019187# | 12:53:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
8203MP SCOR (2) | ||||||
644 | Christian LIPNICK | FRA | #7820302# | 12:38:00 | H55 | |
645 | Christine SCHOLZ | FRA | #340600# | 13:30:00 | D55 | |
Top | ||||||
8311AZ POLES (8) | ||||||
646 | Laurent CHAMPIGNY | FRA | #1396361# | 11:22:00 | H35 | |
647 | Richard HEYRIES | FRA | #1831101# | 11:09:00 | H50 | |
649 | M-Pierre REMOUET | FRA | #600164# | 10:59:00 | D45 | |
648 | Michel REMOUET | FRA | #600166# | 11:31:00 | H45 | |
650 | Anthony REVEILLON | FRA | #997859# | 11:05:00 | H21 | |
651 | Clara RIOU BENARD | FRA | #1831116# | 11:32:00 | D20 | |
1746 | Marius SIAUD | FRA | #600616# | 10:14:00 | H20 | |
652 | Sébastien VINCENT | FRA | #1831103# | 11:40:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
8319AZ TOULON SNature (3) | ||||||
653 | Eric PARPAL | FRA | #660129# | 11:23:00 | H45 | |
654 | Eric POMET | FRA | #1250759# | 10:50:00 | H45 | |
655 | Nathalie TANNO | FRA | #1161970# | 11:09:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
8404PR OPA (4) | ||||||
656 | Pascale MIAILHE | FRA | #1600646# | 12:32:00 | D40 | |
657 | Antoine ROLLER | FRA | #1840403# | 12:36:00 | H16 | |
658 | Camille ROLLER | FRA | #1840406# | 11:58:00 | D12 | |
659 | Séverine ROLLER | FRA | #1840452# | 00:00:00 | D40 | |
Top | ||||||
8405PR CS PERTUIS (4) | ||||||
660 | J-Jacques PICAZO | FRA | #340507# | 12:35:00 | H45 | |
661 | Marie PICAZO | FRA | #714049# | 13:27:00 | D16 | |
662 | Sophie PICAZO | FRA | #525036# | 12:56:00 | D45 | |
663 | Nicolas STUCKELBERGER | FRA | #1660665# | 13:23:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
8607PC Poitiers CO (4) | ||||||
664 | Stephane BERTHELOT | FRA | #9090168# | 11:01:00 | H40 | |
665 | Isabelle BROUSSE | FRA | #1396348# | 00:00:00 | D35 | |
666 | Nicolas HAYER | FRA | #997844# | 10:02:00 | H35 | |
667 | Laurence TAUZIN | FRA | #362855# | 10:35:00 | D40 | |
Top | ||||||
8702LI ORIENTATION 87 (3) | ||||||
668 | J-Raymond DRAULT | FRA | #9424687# | 11:37:00 | H70+ | |
669 | Alexandre VERGNAUD | FRA | #1395345# | 11:15:00 | H14 | |
670 | Pascal VERGNAUD | FRA | #1395346# | 12:16:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
9006FC RAMBO (2) | ||||||
671 | M-Luce DUBIEF | FRA | #889796# | 10:30:00 | D70+ | |
672 | Roger DUBIEF | FRA | #889795# | 10:50:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
9105IF COLE (11) | ||||||
673 | Arnault BESTEL | FRA | #9100299# | 11:33:00 | H14 | |
674 | Florence BESTEL | FRA | #9120670# | 10:50:00 | D40 | |
675 | Sandra BESTEL | FRA | #9417435# | 11:20:00 | D18 | |
676 | Thierry BESTEL | FRA | #710519# | 11:15:00 | H40 | |
677 | Thibault ERBLAND | FRA | #2015881# | 10:15:00 | H16 | |
678 | Patrick MITHOUARD | FRA | #9001009# | 10:41:00 | H45 | |
679 | Alain ROULLEAUX | FRA | #650517# | 11:16:00 | H45 | |
680 | Julie ROULLEAUX | FRA | #1996045# | 10:54:00 | D18 | |
681 | Maeva ROULLEAUX | FRA | #355174# | 10:52:00 | D21 | |
682 | Noemie ROULLEAUX | FRA | #1355175# | 11:39:00 | D20 | |
683 | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | FRA | #1396400# | 11:43:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
9404IF AS IGN (1) | ||||||
684 | Cyril ROMIEU | FRA | #304342# | 10:38:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
9502IF ACBeauchamp (7) | ||||||
685 | Daniel COFFE | FRA | #1950202# | 11:21:00 | H50 | |
686 | Marie-Pierre COFFE | FRA | #1950201# | 12:09:00 | D50 | |
687 | Alain GROC | FRA | #1950203# | 11:28:00 | H55 | |
688 | Claire GROC | FRA | #1950208# | 11:32:00 | D55 | |
689 | Bertrand PELLIN | FRA | #224411# | 12:15:00 | H45 | |
690 | Hélier WIBART | FRA | #1950205# | 12:04:00 | H55 | |
691 | Martine WIBART | FRA | #1950206# | 11:55:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
ABS-Aventure (3) | ||||||
692 | Joëlle LAGROUE | FRA | #335994# | 00:00:00 | D45 | |
693 | Lucas LAGROUE | FRA | #335991# | 00:00:00 | Open 2 | |
694 | Michel LAGROUE | FRA | #40148# | 12:41:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
ADOL (11) | ||||||
696 | Jose Miguel CHAPARRO MORA | ESP | #7000486# | 11:04:00 | H35 | |
697 | Juan Jose DURAN OÑA | ESP | #2045055# | 10:01:00 | H40 | |
698 | Pedro GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | #429586# | 10:31:00 | H40 | |
699 | Antonio GUERRERO GÓMEZ | ESP | #981914# | 10:37:00 | H40 | |
700 | Marilo LAHOZ | ESP | #2010919# | 10:50:00 | D45 | |
701 | José Manuel MARTÍNEZ RUIZ | ESP | #1396460# | 10:06:00 | H35 | |
702 | Manuel PARRILLA GIL | ESP | #1402618# | 10:04:00 | H45 | |
703 | Manuel PARRILLA LAHOZ | ESP | #1399982# | 10:31:00 | H16 | |
704 | Carmen PEDRERO HARTILLO | ESP | #2010905# | 10:19:00 | D40 | |
705 | Jose Angel RAMOS ROMÁN | ESP | #553327# | 10:10:00 | H45 | |
706 | Isabel SERRANO RICO | ESP | #340775# | 10:31:00 | D40 | |
Top | ||||||
AKFA (3) | ||||||
1144 | Evgeny CHERNENKO | RUS | #1005526# | 10:02:00 | H40 | |
1747 | Matvey CHERNENKO | RUS | #0# | 13:02:00 | H16 | |
1748 | Elena RAKHMATULLINA | RUS | #0# | 12:53:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
ALIGOTS (12) | ||||||
707 | Fransesc MARTI GRAU | ESP | #2006146# | 12:06:00 | D40 | |
708 | Joana MARTI ROMANI | ESP | #1391383# | 12:40:00 | D14 | |
709 | Teresa MARTI ROMANI | ESP | #1008351# | 12:34:00 | D16 | |
710 | Narcís POU MARTÍ | ESP | #1396966# | 12:09:00 | H21 | |
711 | Ernest POU SANCHEZ | ESP | #363116# | 12:11:00 | Jalonné | |
712 | Martí POU SANCHEZ | ESP | #363129# | 12:40:00 | Jalonné | |
713 | Anna Maria ROMANI CORNET | ESP | #2009913# | 12:29:00 | D35 | |
714 | Biel SANZ BOADA | ESP | #1400224# | 12:47:00 | H14 | |
715 | Emma SANZ BOADA | ESP | #362218# | 12:46:00 | D12 | |
716 | Bruna SANZ KOWALSKI | ESP | #402555# | 12:32:00 | Jalonné | |
717 | Oscar SANZ TORNES | ESP | #2007991# | 10:20:00 | H35 | |
718 | Jordi SUNYOL LISON | ESP | #216322# | 12:45:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Andorra (1) | ||||||
719 | Carles BARÓ | AND | #402558# | 10:47:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
As-UMB (3) | ||||||
736 | May BRURBERG | NOR | #7120863# | 12:05:00 | D50 | |
737 | Henrik EIJSINK | NOR | #7171777# | 12:19:00 | H18 | |
738 | Vincent EIJSINK | NOR | #7110162# | 12:39:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Asker Skiklubb (12) | ||||||
720 | Helga M. BACKER | NOR | #402570# | 12:35:00 | Open 2 | |
721 | Jakob BACKER-TELLNES | NOR | #402554# | 11:17:00 | H10 | |
722 | Anna Øfsthus GRAVIR | NOR | #402565# | 11:14:00 | D12 | |
723 | Eivind Øfsthus GRAVIR | NOR | #402562# | 11:42:00 | H16 | |
724 | Gjermund GRAVIR | NOR | #1200667# | 11:20:00 | H45 | |
725 | Ragnhild Øfsthus GRAVIR | NOR | #402566# | 10:48:00 | Jalonné | |
726 | Sigrun HERNES YTTERBØ | NOR | #402564# | 11:01:00 | D45 | |
728 | Jostein TELLNES | NOR | #402561# | 10:59:00 | H21 | |
729 | Astrid Juli YTTERBØ | NOR | #402557# | 10:50:00 | Jalonné | |
730 | Per Anders YTTERBØ | NOR | #402552# | 11:10:00 | Open 2 | |
731 | Sondre YTTERBØ | NOR | #402568# | 11:44:00 | H12 | |
727 | Hilda ØFSTHUS | NOR | #402569# | 11:10:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Askoy Orienteering (2) | ||||||
732 | Elin Sjødin DRANGE | NOR | #561459# | 11:18:00 | D50 | |
733 | Ove DRANGE | NOR | #561455# | 10:59:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
ASUB Orientation (2) | ||||||
734 | Rachel ATTARD | BEL | #34389# | 12:50:00 | D40 | |
735 | Walter DE NEYER | BEL | #228338# | 10:04:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society (2) | ||||||
739 | Peter GARDNER | GBR | #260523# | 10:18:00 | H21 | |
740 | Simon GARDNER | GBR | #1398924# | 10:10:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Auseklis IK (10) | ||||||
741 | Darta BLUMBERGA | LAT | #7375# | 12:06:00 | D16 | |
742 | Peteris BLUMBERGS | LAT | #886524# | 11:37:00 | H55 | |
743 | Janis BULS | LAT | #305746# | 12:14:00 | H60 | |
744 | Gunta LEBEDOKA | LAT | #9092126# | 11:45:00 | D55 | |
745 | Daina LIVDANE | LAT | #2021155# | 12:20:00 | D45 | |
746 | Vilis LIVDANS | LAT | #2021295# | 11:45:00 | H45 | |
747 | Karlis MAGONS | LAT | #305414# | 12:04:00 | H60 | |
748 | Andris TAUVENS | LAT | #980531# | 11:49:00 | H60 | |
749 | Guntis UPACERS | LAT | #555033# | 11:56:00 | H70+ | |
750 | Ilona Austra VANDANA | LAT | #200359# | 11:43:00 | D65 | |
Top | ||||||
Australopers (3) | ||||||
751 | Robert ELSON | AUS | #2009852# | 10:45:00 | H60 | |
752 | Jan HARDY | AUS | #1391810# | 10:50:00 | D60 | |
753 | Andrea SCHIWY | AUS | #9622502# | 11:25:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
Azuolas (1) | ||||||
754 | Audrius SMILGIUS | LTU | #20344# | 11:18:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
BADALONA ORIENTACIO (7) | ||||||
755 | Néstor BOHIGAS | ESP | #503000# | 13:12:00 | H50 | |
756 | Roc BOHIGAS SABATER | ESP | #306307# | 10:00:00 | H10 | |
757 | Lluís FERRER | ESP | #1301731# | 13:25:00 | H21 | |
758 | Pau MARI | ESP | #1393245# | 13:29:00 | H40 | |
759 | Teresa SABATER DURAN | ESP | #502999# | 13:28:00 | D45 | |
760 | Benet TOTUSAUS | ESP | #770516# | 10:12:00 | H21 | |
761 | Pilar VIDAL | ESP | #434642# | 10:21:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Balise 10 (1) | ||||||
766 | Jean-Michel GOFFINET | BEL | #1403178# | 11:44:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
BAOC (15) | ||||||
767 | Craig ALEXANDER | GBR | #504315# | 12:09:00 | H35 | |
768 | Harry BOSWELL | GBR | #504310# | 11:26:00 | H18 | |
769 | Royston GOODMAN | GBR | #504313# | 11:58:00 | H18 | |
771 | Melanie HILTON | GBR | #504307# | 11:38:00 | D35 | |
772 | Xavier JORDAAN | GBR | #504304# | 11:31:00 | H18 | |
773 | Shaun KELLY | GBR | #504306# | 11:54:00 | H18 | |
777 | Anthony KILSHAW | GBR | #504318# | 11:42:00 | Open 2 | |
770 | Michael LE MAISTRE | GBR | #504312# | 11:48:00 | H21 | |
774 | Mark MATTHEWS | GBR | #504317# | 11:59:00 | H21 | |
775 | Tom MCCOMISKIE | GBR | #504303# | 11:20:00 | H35 | |
776 | Gary POWER | GBR | #504314# | 11:14:00 | H18 | |
778 | James STEWART | GBR | #504309# | 12:20:00 | Open 2 | |
779 | Thomas SWAN | GBR | #504308# | 11:37:00 | Open 2 | |
780 | Kev SWINBOURNE | GBR | #504305# | 11:42:00 | H40 | |
781 | Reiner VANDYK | GBR | #504302# | 11:22:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
Bergens TF (5) | ||||||
782 | Bjørg KOCBACH | NOR | #351352# | 10:44:00 | D65 | |
783 | Ladislav KOCBACH | NOR | #351353# | 10:10:00 | H65 | |
784 | Andreas NYSÆTER | NOR | #301907# | 10:54:00 | H12 | |
785 | Helene NYSÆTER | NOR | #402553# | 10:10:00 | D10 | |
786 | Helge NYSÆTER | NOR | #301918# | 10:33:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Braunschweiger MTV (7) | ||||||
787 | Jan KNAUP | GER | #771101# | 11:17:00 | H35 | |
788 | Jana KNAUP | GER | #7709# | 11:44:00 | Jalonné | |
789 | Jonas KNAUP | GER | #1726# | 11:40:00 | Jalonné | |
790 | Ivana KNAUPOVA | GER | #780209# | 11:35:00 | D21 | |
791 | Christoph NAPP | GER | #236008# | 10:35:00 | H40 | |
792 | Silke NAPP | GER | #6034# | 11:25:00 | D40 | |
793 | Thore NAPP | GER | #500724# | 11:09:00 | Jalonné | |
Top | ||||||
Bussola O.K (1) | ||||||
794 | Raphael MEIER | SUI | #24657# | 12:45:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
Byasen IL orientering (4) | ||||||
795 | Hedda Hoff HAGEN | NOR | #991307# | 10:49:00 | D12 | |
796 | Knut HAGEN | NOR | #991102# | 10:02:00 | H45 | |
797 | Marte Hoff HAGEN | NOR | #990711# | 10:29:00 | D18 | |
798 | Mari HOFF | NOR | #991909# | 10:32:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Bækkelaget (4) | ||||||
762 | Arne Martin TORGERSEN | NOR | #1396352# | 11:57:00 | H45 | |
763 | Maria TORGERSEN | NOR | #402556# | 12:54:00 | D45 | |
764 | Olav TORGERSEN | NOR | #402559# | 12:26:00 | H14 | |
765 | Sebastian TORGERSEN | NOR | #1396456# | 12:35:00 | H20 | |
Top | ||||||
C.D. NAVARRA (11) | ||||||
799 | Susana DIEGO DÍEZ | ESP | #258030# | 11:44:00 | D35 | |
800 | Ekain LANDA LEZAUN | ESP | #301933# | 12:11:00 | H10 | |
801 | Jon LANDA LEZAUN | ESP | #301924# | 11:46:00 | Jalonné | |
802 | Oscar LANDAARROITAJAUREGI CASADO | ESP | #7200024# | 11:12:00 | H21 | |
803 | Dune PASCUAL HUERTO | ESP | #340769# | 12:11:00 | D14 | |
804 | Irai PASCUAL HUERTO | ESP | #409108# | 11:21:00 | Jalonné | |
805 | Oihan PASCUAL HUERTO | ESP | #340739# | 12:19:00 | H10 | |
806 | Roberto PASCUAL ORKAJO | ESP | #7200022# | 11:28:00 | H21 | |
807 | Jorge URQUIZU BARASOAIN | ESP | #7200023# | 12:01:00 | H21 | |
808 | Aimar URQUIZU DIEGO | ESP | #434646# | 11:30:00 | H10 | |
809 | Iranzu URQUIZU DIEGO | ESP | #409144# | 11:25:00 | Jalonné | |
Top | ||||||
C.E. Colivenc (3) | ||||||
810 | Antonio GIL POVEDA | ESP | #2013005# | 10:16:00 | H55 | |
811 | Alicia GIL SÁNCHEZ | ESP | #662244# | 10:05:00 | D21 | |
812 | Antonia SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ | ESP | #2012999# | 10:25:00 | D55 | |
Top | ||||||
C.E.A.M. Ibi (1) | ||||||
813 | Moises ROMO CARBONELL | ESP | #1071975# | 11:34:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
C.O.Liège (5) | ||||||
814 | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | #49111# | 10:55:00 | H16 | |
815 | Gabrielle MAGIS | BEL | #1507413# | 10:54:00 | D45 | |
816 | Jérémie THIÉBAUT | BEL | #1594714# | 10:46:00 | H20 | |
817 | Alain WATHELET | BEL | #49109# | 11:19:00 | H50 | |
818 | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | #49040# | 11:17:00 | H16 | |
Top | ||||||
CA Rosé (3) | ||||||
819 | Denis CUCHE | SUI | #2003054# | 11:48:00 | H55 | |
820 | Barbara HUGELSHOFER | SUI | #652906# | 11:58:00 | D45 | |
821 | Gregoire SCHRAGO | SUI | #301943# | 11:30:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
Camp a Través (2) | ||||||
822 | Miquel MARIMON | ESP | #1008303# | 12:33:00 | H35 | |
823 | Melibea QUINTANA | ESP | #2016865# | 11:49:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Care-Vevey Orientation (9) | ||||||
824 | Camille CUCHE | SUI | #1201056# | 10:59:00 | D55 | |
825 | Jean-luc CUCHE | SUI | #895065# | 10:12:00 | H60 | |
826 | Jonas CUCHE | SUI | #54655# | 10:48:00 | H21 | |
827 | Daria LEPORI | SUI | #2048063# | 10:46:00 | D50 | |
828 | Domenico LEPORI | SUI | #682138# | 10:49:00 | H35 | |
829 | Mara LEPORI | SUI | #437808# | 00:00:00 | D21 | |
830 | Francine REPOND | SUI | #1201093# | 11:00:00 | D40 | |
831 | Henri REPOND | SUI | #304302# | 11:04:00 | H70+ | |
832 | Alain SAUTY | SUI | #304301# | 10:08:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
CD MONTELLANO-0 (3) | ||||||
833 | Estefania BERNARDINO ORTEGA | ESP | #2035579# | 13:05:00 | D40 | |
834 | Lucia MISAS BERNARDINO | ESP | #225503# | 13:14:00 | D12 | |
835 | Javier MISAS GENTO | ESP | #2036231# | 13:01:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Central Coast Orienteers (6) | ||||||
836 | Nicholas DENT | AUS | #1602095# | 00:00:00 | H60 | |
837 | Robyn PALLAS | AUS | #1602100# | 11:10:00 | D60 | |
838 | Colin PRICE | AUS | #9005007# | 10:48:00 | H60 | |
839 | Julia PRUDHOE | AUS | #1931377# | 10:33:00 | D55 | |
840 | Paul PRUDHOE | AUS | #1931386# | 11:10:00 | H60 | |
841 | Hilary WOOD | AUS | #1956420# | 00:00:00 | D55 | |
Top | ||||||
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering (12) | ||||||
842 | Rosa Maria CIVIT HERNÁNDEZ | FRA | #1008319# | 13:29:00 | D40 | |
843 | Christophe CULELL | FRA | #301914# | 00:00:00 | H40 | |
844 | Josep Maria DEDÉU ROSELL | FRA | #1008400# | 13:29:00 | H50 | |
845 | David FARELL I GARRIGÓS | FRA | #2016931# | 13:29:00 | H45 | |
846 | Francisco GARRIDO | FRA | #1390723# | 13:30:00 | H35 | |
847 | Silvia MAS | FRA | #1396983# | 13:24:00 | D21 | |
848 | Àngel PI BOADA | FRA | #1008365# | 13:24:00 | H45 | |
849 | Anna PONTI TERES | FRA | #1603342# | 13:19:00 | D21 | |
850 | Assumpcio TERMENS | FRA | #502969# | 13:25:00 | D40 | |
851 | Anna TORRENT | FRA | #1978328# | 13:29:00 | D21 | |
852 | Evelyne VERGE | FRA | #408264# | 00:00:00 | D55 | |
853 | Jeremy VERGE | FRA | #408265# | 00:00:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Club COMA (18) | ||||||
854 | Juan Carlos ARANDA CRUCES | ESP | #981974# | 10:52:00 | H40 | |
855 | Iván CARRERA CUENCA | ESP | #1397526# | 11:00:00 | H16 | |
856 | Valeria CARRERA CUENCA | ESP | #1397528# | 11:32:00 | D12 | |
857 | Cristóbal CARRERA SEDEÑO | ESP | #7200303# | 11:40:00 | H45 | |
858 | Brigida CUENCA ADAN | ESP | #7200293# | 11:30:00 | D40 | |
861 | Juan Antonio LÓPEZ PÉREZ | ESP | #981979# | 10:52:00 | H45 | |
860 | Sara LOPEZ MARTÍN | ESP | #2017595# | 11:04:00 | D10 | |
859 | Andres LOPEZ MARTIN | ESP | #242355# | 11:19:00 | Jalonné | |
862 | Ana Maria MARTIN DEL RIO | ESP | #981975# | 11:42:00 | D45 | |
863 | Evaristo MINGUET DE TORRES | ESP | #1394545# | 11:03:00 | H55 | |
865 | Teresa Angeles PÉREZ REDONDO | ESP | #7200297# | 10:49:00 | D45 | |
864 | Paul PEREIRA RIVERO | ESP | #981976# | 11:37:00 | H40 | |
866 | Marian ROLDÁN PAREJA | ESP | #981980# | 11:12:00 | D35 | |
867 | James ROSS | ESP | #7200299# | 11:25:00 | H50 | |
868 | Martin STANGEGAARD BJERGBY | ESP | #7200296# | 11:06:00 | H45 | |
869 | Lucas STANGEGAARD PÉREZ | ESP | #886243# | 11:41:00 | H12 | |
870 | Pedro STANGEGAARD PÉREZ | ESP | #886241# | 10:39:00 | H14 | |
1168 | Leticia VILLARREAL | ESP | #2010527# | 12:10:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Club Deportivo Orientagc (1) | ||||||
871 | Gastón MORA MADRID | ESP | #2025553# | 10:40:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
CLUB IBON DE ORIENTACION (4) | ||||||
872 | Azucena CARRUESCO MARQUINA | ESP | #362182# | 11:25:00 | D45 | |
873 | Alodia VILLAR CARRUESCO | ESP | #362166# | 11:20:00 | D21 | |
874 | Jara VILLAR CARRUESCO | ESP | #362167# | 10:37:00 | D18 | |
875 | Pedro VILLAR MARTINEZ | ESP | #362183# | 11:35:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
Club Orientacó Berguedà (4) | ||||||
903 | Ramon AUBETS | ESP | #1008337# | 10:00:00 | H35 | |
904 | Maria GUILLEN FERRER | ESP | #2034853# | 00:00:00 | D21 | |
905 | Joel PERARNAU | ESP | #2035352# | 11:07:00 | Open 1 | |
906 | Lleí VILES | ESP | #886710# | 11:01:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Club Orientacio Catalunya (23) | ||||||
876 | Begoña ALMOR | ESP | #301927# | 11:02:00 | Open 2 | |
877 | Anna AMIGÓ | ESP | #886606# | 10:40:00 | D40 | |
878 | Josep CASAS FERRER | ESP | #886764# | 11:27:00 | H45 | |
879 | Aina CASAS PIÑOL | ESP | #301936# | 11:32:00 | Jalonné | |
880 | Mireia CASAS PIÑOL | ESP | #2011793# | 11:26:00 | H10 | |
881 | David CASTILLO IGEA | ESP | #1603389# | 11:45:00 | H35 | |
882 | Albert DAVÍ RECASENS | ESP | #334596# | 11:13:00 | H40 | |
883 | Jordi DEU | ESP | #7101000# | 11:12:00 | H50 | |
884 | Marc DEU | ESP | #7101011# | 10:50:00 | H18 | |
885 | Olga DIAZ MORUNO | ESP | #1603344# | 10:49:00 | D21 | |
886 | Jordi GARGALLO | ESP | #342680# | 11:27:00 | H40 | |
887 | Teresa GRI | ESP | #225702# | 11:02:00 | D70+ | |
888 | Carles LLADO | ESP | #40725# | 10:57:00 | H70+ | |
889 | Alba LLOBET | ESP | #341986# | 00:00:00 | D35 | |
890 | Alba LORÉ | ESP | #306292# | 11:16:00 | Jalonné | |
891 | Carles LORÉ | ESP | #886611# | 11:27:00 | H50 | |
892 | Eric LORÉ | ESP | #403332# | 11:19:00 | H10 | |
893 | Francis MANZANO ROJAS | ESP | #342651# | 11:44:00 | H21 | |
894 | Mireia MARTÍNEZ TOMÉ | ESP | #1399917# | 10:57:00 | D45 | |
895 | Lluis OBACH MARTINEZ | ESP | #2016859# | 10:47:00 | H45 | |
896 | Jordi OBACH PADROS | ESP | #1393388# | 10:56:00 | H12 | |
897 | Maria Teresa PADROS BARANGUER | ESP | #301913# | 11:31:00 | Open 1 | |
898 | Nuria PUJOL | ESP | #345296# | 00:00:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS (4) | ||||||
899 | Paloma FONTANA PÉREZ | ESP | #1391423# | 11:31:00 | D35 | |
900 | Carlos SANZ ALEJANDRE | ESP | #362268# | 12:02:00 | H16 | |
901 | Juan SANZ ALEJANDRE | ESP | #362297# | 11:52:00 | H14 | |
902 | Carlos SANZ BALAGUER | ESP | #1391422# | 11:39:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA (6) | ||||||
907 | Nacho BURGOS FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | #409074# | 10:08:00 | H40 | |
908 | Ana BURGOS PEREZ | ESP | #301910# | 00:00:00 | D10 | |
909 | José Antonio GARCÍA PAREDES | ESP | #899230# | 10:18:00 | H45 | |
910 | Tomas PEÑARANDA MARCOS | ESP | #7200028# | 13:28:00 | H35 | |
911 | Maica PEREZ RAMOS | ESP | #347008# | 11:01:00 | D35 | |
912 | Anita VIEL | ESP | #980467# | 10:56:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Club Totana Orientacion (7) | ||||||
913 | Pablo Jose COSTA CANOVAS | ESP | #53440# | 11:55:00 | H55 | |
914 | Manuel MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓ | ESP | #249129# | 11:34:00 | H10 | |
915 | Salvador MARTINEZ CANOVAS | ESP | #53447# | 11:55:00 | H40 | |
916 | Rosa SANCHEZ BISHOP | ESP | #2010189# | 11:58:00 | D16 | |
917 | Hugo SANCHEZ VELASCO | ESP | #2006962# | 11:32:00 | H21 | |
918 | Carolina SEGURA LÓPEZ | ESP | #53461# | 11:26:00 | D21 | |
919 | Ramón SEGURA RUIZ | ESP | #53449# | 12:12:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
CO Tout Espoir (1) | ||||||
920 | Fabien TOURNEUR | FRA | #301940# | 00:00:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
COLMENAR (3) | ||||||
921 | Maud BARTHELEMY | ESP | #2021469# | 10:01:00 | D35 | |
922 | Miguel Angel DURAN GARCIA | ESP | #2016922# | 12:04:00 | H40 | |
923 | Mercedes GARCIA GARCIA | ESP | #2016906# | 12:16:00 | D40 | |
Top | ||||||
corbus (4) | ||||||
924 | Ernst BAUMANN | SUI | #63030# | 12:11:00 | H70+ | |
925 | Rita BAUMANN | SUI | #62841# | 12:35:00 | D60 | |
926 | Annemarie EGLIN | SUI | #2048016# | 12:17:00 | D65 | |
927 | Peter EGLIN | SUI | #238782# | 12:25:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Cork Orienteering Club (4) | ||||||
928 | Greg HULL | IRL | #2031831# | 12:49:00 | H45 | |
929 | Bob PINKER | IRL | #10808# | 12:01:00 | H65 | |
930 | Faye PINKER | IRL | #500998# | 12:39:00 | D35 | |
931 | Marcus PINKER | IRL | #500999# | 12:18:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Cornwall Orienteering Club (1) | ||||||
932 | Peter HEYWOOD | GBR | #260408# | 10:41:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
COTA (4) | ||||||
933 | Luis MAHOU GARCÍA | ESP | #403765# | 11:17:00 | H50 | |
934 | Alvaro MAHOU MIGUEL | ESP | #308375# | 11:33:00 | H20 | |
935 | Daniel MAHOU MIGUEL | ESP | #249076# | 10:59:00 | Open 3 | |
936 | Pilar MIGUEL PAGAZAURTUNDÚA | ESP | #258087# | 10:38:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Counties Manukau (3) | ||||||
937 | Patricia ASPIN | NZL | #212046# | 12:48:00 | D65 | |
938 | Wayne ASPIN | NZL | #212045# | 13:15:00 | H65 | |
939 | Chevelle SANDS | NZL | #207269# | 13:20:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Darlington Orienteers (2) | ||||||
940 | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | #886723# | 12:25:00 | H55 | |
941 | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | #33199# | 12:27:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
Deeside Hartford (2) | ||||||
942 | Andy CAMPBELL | GBR | #933053# | 13:25:00 | H50 | |
943 | Sara CAMPBELL | GBR | #933062# | 13:02:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Derwent Valley (2) | ||||||
944 | Brian WARD | GBR | #37324# | 12:09:00 | H70+ | |
945 | Pauline WARD | GBR | #37326# | 12:24:00 | D65 | |
Top | ||||||
Devon Orienteering Club (2) | ||||||
946 | Kit GRIERSON | GBR | #333967# | 13:09:00 | H18 | |
947 | Joss KNIGHT | GBR | #333978# | 13:05:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
Devyni OSK (4) | ||||||
948 | Genadijus JONAUSKAS | LTU | #501170# | 11:37:00 | H50 | |
949 | Janina JONAUSKIENE | LTU | #354050# | 11:09:00 | D50 | |
950 | Zenonas SALDZIUNAS | LTU | #2011955# | 11:41:00 | H50 | |
951 | Rasa SALDZIUNIENE | LTU | #303180# | 11:11:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
DVO (2) | ||||||
952 | Margaret KEELING | GBR | #261846# | 00:00:00 | D65 | |
953 | Roger KEELING | GBR | #261848# | 00:00:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Eborienteers (3) | ||||||
954 | Graham CAPPER | GBR | #1151996# | 10:49:00 | H55 | |
955 | Rowan CAPPER | GBR | #235766# | 11:16:00 | H18 | |
956 | Louise DUNN | GBR | #1403085# | 10:42:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
EUOC (8) | ||||||
957 | Chloe HAINES | GBR | #888251# | 12:09:00 | D21 | |
958 | Florence HAINES | GBR | #561364# | 11:56:00 | D20 | |
959 | Alice LEAKE | GBR | #503576# | 11:53:00 | D21 | |
960 | Katrina MCLEOD | GBR | #886758# | 11:48:00 | D20 | |
961 | Jessica ORR | GBR | #503577# | 11:33:00 | D21 | |
962 | Mairead ROCKE | GBR | #503578# | 12:02:00 | D21 | |
963 | Rosalind SHEPHERD | GBR | #940125# | 11:28:00 | D20 | |
964 | Charlotte WATSON | GBR | #895159# | 12:17:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
FEEC (2) | ||||||
965 | Marc VALLDEPERAS | ESP | #301932# | 10:27:00 | Jalonné | |
966 | Xavier VALLDEPERAS | ESP | #7200047# | 10:41:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Fet olag (1) | ||||||
967 | Kyrre GRAN | NOR | #301923# | 11:09:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Fossum IF (10) | ||||||
971 | Åsne HOLO | NOR | #671467# | 12:24:00 | D14 | |
973 | Tarjei HOLO | NOR | #981220# | 13:11:00 | H16 | |
972 | Øystein HOLO | NOR | #1009728# | 12:32:00 | H45 | |
974 | Kjersti HOV | NOR | #1280163# | 13:14:00 | D50 | |
975 | Gunvor Hov HØYDAL | NOR | #940325# | 13:01:00 | D20 | |
976 | Ingeborg KINCK RANNEM | NOR | #301941# | 13:27:00 | D10 | |
977 | Kristin KINCK RANNEM | NOR | #301934# | 13:21:00 | Open 3 | |
978 | Sigrid KINCK RANNEM | NOR | #301906# | 12:57:00 | D12 | |
979 | Morten RANNEM | NOR | #301920# | 12:58:00 | H40 | |
980 | Guro VASSEND | NOR | #976327# | 13:30:00 | D20 | |
Top | ||||||
Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | ||||||
981 | Bent Olav AAMODT | NOR | #239118# | 13:08:00 | H40 | |
982 | Sigrid ALEXANDERSEN | NOR | #980338# | 00:00:00 | D18 | |
983 | Birgitte HUSEBYE | NOR | #225551# | 12:35:00 | Open 1 | |
984 | Emil HUSEBYE AAMODT | NOR | #308678# | 13:19:00 | Jalonné | |
985 | Malin HUSEBYE AAMODT | NOR | #308666# | 12:47:00 | Jalonné | |
986 | Christian Riddervold KAHRS | NOR | #619470# | 12:57:00 | H21 | |
987 | Marianne Riddervold KAHRS | NOR | #208998# | 12:23:00 | Open 1 | |
988 | Kamilla OLAUSSEN | NOR | #446262# | 12:59:00 | D20 | |
989 | Marie OLAUSSEN | NOR | #446246# | 13:23:00 | D16 | |
990 | Per OLAUSSEN | NOR | #446247# | 13:28:00 | H45 | |
991 | Trine OLAUSSEN | NOR | #308667# | 13:00:00 | D45 | |
992 | Isak SOLBERG | NOR | #308672# | 12:42:00 | Jalonné | |
993 | Linda SOLBERG | NOR | #800705# | 13:11:00 | Open 1 | |
994 | Vidar SOLBERG | NOR | #308691# | 13:09:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Freidig - Storhov (5) | ||||||
995 | Jens Even STORHOV | NOR | #683504# | 12:30:00 | H45 | |
996 | Mathea Spets STORHOV | NOR | #646719# | 12:04:00 | D10 | |
997 | Oskar Spets STORHOV | NOR | #608305# | 11:57:00 | H14 | |
998 | Simen Spets STORHOV | NOR | #707386# | 12:32:00 | H12 | |
999 | Torunn Spets STORHOV | NOR | #617569# | 12:02:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Freidig Spk. (31) | ||||||
1000 | Mari ANGELL-PETERSEN | NOR | #1339082# | 12:27:00 | D35 | |
1001 | Heidi ARNESEN | NOR | #1900000# | 13:08:00 | D45 | |
1002 | KatharinaMo BERGE | NOR | #1396124# | 13:27:00 | D65 | |
1003 | Stig BERGE | NOR | #1396157# | 13:25:00 | H70+ | |
1004 | Gro Sandstad EIDSMO | NOR | #451094# | 12:31:00 | D45 | |
1005 | Håvard EIDSMO | NOR | #451004# | 13:05:00 | H16 | |
1006 | Mari EIDSMO | NOR | #451043# | 12:32:00 | D10 | |
1007 | Mats EIDSMO | NOR | #451083# | 12:59:00 | H14 | |
1008 | Tomas EIDSMO | NOR | #451099# | 13:23:00 | H40 | |
1009 | Emil GRØNLI | NOR | #1709241# | 12:37:00 | H10 | |
1010 | Erlend GRØNLI | NOR | #1045402# | 12:53:00 | Jalonné | |
1011 | Jonas GRØNLI | NOR | #1361873# | 13:20:00 | H12 | |
1012 | Vegard GRØNLI | NOR | #1711730# | 13:19:00 | H40 | |
1013 | Gunn Kari HYGEN | NOR | #247172# | 13:14:00 | D65 | |
1014 | Jacob HYGEN | NOR | #7700001# | 12:58:00 | H60 | |
1015 | Johan IVARSSON | NOR | #44635# | 12:44:00 | H45 | |
1016 | Pål KITTILSEN | NOR | #1400000# | 12:24:00 | H40 | |
1017 | Tora KITTILSEN | NOR | #40720# | 13:25:00 | Jalonné | |
1018 | Una KITTILSEN | NOR | #40731# | 13:11:00 | Jalonné | |
1019 | Vegard KITTILSEN | NOR | #345933# | 12:21:00 | H12 | |
1020 | Gina MØLNVIK | NOR | #445448# | 12:57:00 | D18 | |
1021 | Kjetil MØLNVIK | NOR | #445489# | 12:55:00 | H16 | |
1022 | Mona Jacobsen MØLNVIK | NOR | #445472# | 13:16:00 | D45 | |
1023 | Vemund MØLNVIK | NOR | #445480# | 12:25:00 | H10 | |
1024 | Ella SANDSTAD | NOR | #451884# | 12:51:00 | Jalonné | |
1025 | Hanne SANDSTAD | NOR | #421881# | 12:52:00 | D40 | |
1026 | Lars SANDSTAD | NOR | #421833# | 12:55:00 | H12 | |
1027 | Malin SANDSTAD | NOR | #421882# | 13:03:00 | D16 | |
1028 | Leif Arne SKEI | NOR | #308669# | 12:47:00 | H40 | |
1029 | Tale Tannvik SKEI | NOR | #131397# | 12:27:00 | D12 | |
1030 | Kjersti TANNVIK | NOR | #308698# | 13:06:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
FVO Springbank (2) | ||||||
1031 | Hazel DEAN | GBR | #41350# | 10:27:00 | D50 | |
1032 | Martin DEAN | GBR | #571215# | 10:35:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Førde IL (3) | ||||||
968 | Håvard OS | NOR | #301929# | 10:05:00 | H18 | |
969 | Torodd OS | NOR | #301926# | 10:26:00 | H65 | |
970 | Trygve OS | NOR | #301931# | 10:31:00 | H12 | |
Top | ||||||
Göteborg-Majorna OK (5) | ||||||
1036 | Annie EDVARDSEN | SWE | #14080# | 11:15:00 | D50 | |
1037 | Asgeir EDVARDSEN | SWE | #580819# | 11:59:00 | H55 | |
1038 | Egil EDVARDSEN | SWE | #921030# | 11:36:00 | H21 | |
1039 | Bo HERMANSSON | SWE | #450868# | 11:50:00 | H55 | |
1040 | Lena HERMANSSON | SWE | #1399784# | 11:46:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
Galle OK (2) | ||||||
1033 | Annemette GALLE | DEN | #407167# | 11:05:00 | D55 | |
1034 | Ole GALLE | DEN | #1301728# | 11:01:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
GM ARANDANO (1) | ||||||
1035 | Águeda LATORRE ROMERO | ESP | #2542551# | 10:07:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Grampian Orienteers (1) | ||||||
1041 | Duncan GRASSIE | GBR | #501409# | 13:01:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Grions Orientació (5) | ||||||
1042 | Daniel JIMENEZ GARCIA | ESP | #1593590# | 10:15:00 | H21 | |
1043 | Philippe PAUWELS | ESP | #364365# | 11:16:00 | H65 | |
1044 | Josep Oriol SERRALLONGA GASCH | ESP | #342517# | 11:51:00 | H45 | |
1045 | Mar SERRALLONGA ROSELL | ESP | #330634# | 11:59:00 | D18 | |
1046 | Laura TORRES GOMEZ | ESP | #914725# | 13:22:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2) | ||||||
1081 | Mikko PIRILÄ | FIN | #308676# | 10:55:00 | H35 | |
1082 | Olli RANTA | FIN | #702579# | 10:12:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Halden SK (33) | ||||||
1047 | Herman Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | #1716001# | 11:52:00 | H10 | |
1048 | Marie Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | #1718001# | 12:07:00 | D10 | |
1049 | Pål BACKSTRØM | NOR | #1969187# | 12:35:00 | H40 | |
1050 | Runa Lien BACKSTRØM | NOR | #1970164# | 12:01:00 | D40 | |
1051 | Håkon Raadal BJØRLO | NOR | #992703# | 12:05:00 | H16 | |
1052 | Hedda Raadal BJØRLO | NOR | #423274# | 12:01:00 | D14 | |
1053 | Kjetil BJØRLO | NOR | #423275# | 11:58:00 | H45 | |
1054 | Bjørn Axel GRAN | NOR | #1151268# | 12:11:00 | H45 | |
1055 | Frauke Schmitt GRAN | NOR | #690312# | 12:25:00 | D40 | |
1056 | Marieluise Schmitt GRAN | NOR | #520718# | 12:23:00 | D12 | |
1057 | Olav Schmitt GRAN | NOR | #980726# | 12:48:00 | H16 | |
1058 | Sigrid Schmitt GRAN | NOR | #560121# | 12:24:00 | Jalonné | |
1059 | Øyvind HELGERUD | NOR | #751205# | 12:25:00 | H21 | |
1060 | Bodil HOLMSTRÖM | NOR | #259168# | 12:52:00 | D21 | |
1061 | Mattias KARLSSON | NOR | #916767# | 11:54:00 | H21 | |
1062 | Jørn NORDBRØDEN | NOR | #581116# | 12:16:00 | H55 | |
1063 | Monica NORDBRØDEN | NOR | #23856# | 12:23:00 | Open 2 | |
1064 | Peter NORDBRØDEN | NOR | #970730# | 12:17:00 | H16 | |
1065 | Anders Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | #806608# | 12:28:00 | H18 | |
1066 | Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | #658253# | 12:52:00 | D14 | |
1067 | Jim OLAUSSEN | NOR | #308663# | 12:13:00 | H45 | |
1068 | Hanne Lerche RAADAL | NOR | #423276# | 12:30:00 | D40 | |
1070 | Haakon SLANG-SUNDSETVIK | NOR | #181979# | 12:23:00 | Open 3 | |
1071 | Hedda SLANG-SUNDSETVIK | NOR | #181980# | 12:01:00 | Open 3 | |
1072 | Øyvind STOKSETH | NOR | #651978# | 12:55:00 | H40 | |
1073 | Lisbeth SUNDSETVIK | NOR | #181983# | 12:44:00 | D50 | |
1069 | Håkon Østraat SÆVAREID | NOR | #1998191# | 12:53:00 | H16 | |
1074 | Aksel TORGERSEN | NOR | #308665# | 00:00:00 | Jalonné | |
1075 | Geir TORGERSEN | NOR | #2021864# | 12:49:00 | H40 | |
1076 | Ingeborg TORGERSEN | NOR | #308680# | 00:00:00 | Open 3 | |
1077 | Ingvild TORGERSEN | NOR | #2021865# | 12:39:00 | D18 | |
1078 | Jakob TORGERSEN | NOR | #308687# | 00:00:00 | H12 | |
1079 | Nora TORGERSEN | NOR | #2021863# | 12:46:00 | D14 | |
Top | ||||||
Hamar orienteringsklubb (1) | ||||||
1080 | Dag LOFTHUS | NOR | #837090# | 10:56:00 | H20 | |
Top | ||||||
hamok (6) | ||||||
1083 | Lies BORGHS | BEL | #237723# | 11:57:00 | D50 | |
1084 | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | #840217# | 12:19:00 | H21 | |
1085 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | #703062# | 12:40:00 | H50 | |
1086 | Luc MELIS | BEL | #4931# | 11:50:00 | H50 | |
1087 | Greta MOLS | BEL | #2031827# | 12:13:00 | D50 | |
1088 | Johan VERWAEST | BEL | #895221# | 11:46:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Hansa Simmerath (1) | ||||||
1089 | Karl MOLS | GER | #6167# | 11:58:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Harlequins Erdington (2) | ||||||
1090 | Andy HEMSTED | GBR | #50196# | 12:35:00 | H60 | |
1091 | Penny HEMSTED | GBR | #221492# | 12:47:00 | D70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Heming Orientering (4) | ||||||
1092 | Egil Wickstrand IVERSEN | NOR | #1004196# | 10:43:00 | H50 | |
1093 | Pia Skyttersaeter IVERSEN | NOR | #334007# | 10:20:00 | D20 | |
1094 | Sofie Skyttersaeter IVERSEN | NOR | #1004193# | 10:15:00 | D16 | |
1095 | Runa SKYTTERSAETER | NOR | #334004# | 10:54:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
Hermathenae Orientation SPA (12) | ||||||
1096 | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | #49033# | 13:01:00 | H65 | |
1097 | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | #1396410# | 12:50:00 | D60 | |
1098 | Anna DUBOIS | BEL | #211459# | 12:47:00 | D55 | |
1099 | Jean - Luc DUBOIS | BEL | #246803# | 12:51:00 | H55 | |
1100 | Eric MATTART | BEL | #425365# | 00:00:00 | H40 | |
1101 | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | #49031# | 13:25:00 | H55 | |
1102 | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY-VANSPAUWEN | BEL | #300868# | 13:15:00 | D40 | |
1103 | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | #49131# | 12:56:00 | H70+ | |
1104 | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | #49034# | 13:00:00 | D70+ | |
1105 | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | #2393# | 12:28:00 | H10 | |
1106 | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | #300869# | 12:56:00 | H45 | |
1107 | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | #228347# | 12:36:00 | H12 | |
Top | ||||||
Hiidenkiertäjät (1) | ||||||
1108 | Niina LAAKSO | FIN | #1121183# | 10:03:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
Horsens OK (2) | ||||||
1109 | Poul Erik CHRISTENSEN | DEN | #239253# | 12:06:00 | H60 | |
1110 | Erna Elisabeth GERMANN | DEN | #331393# | 11:18:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers (1) | ||||||
1111 | Helena CRUTCHLEY | GBR | #400944# | 10:38:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
IF Sturla (4) | ||||||
1112 | Katinka BRURBERG | NOR | #1396876# | 13:03:00 | D18 | |
1113 | Kornelia L. BRURBERG | NOR | #1396871# | 13:22:00 | D14 | |
1114 | Nils Inge BRURBERG | NOR | #1396877# | 13:13:00 | H45 | |
1115 | Kari Jussie LØNNING | NOR | #308668# | 12:34:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
IFK Göteborg (2) | ||||||
1116 | Inger EISMARK | SWE | #14212# | 13:29:00 | D60 | |
1117 | Ingemar LINDBLOM | SWE | #14209# | 13:09:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
IL Tyrving (8) | ||||||
1118 | Christian FALCK | NOR | #308658# | 11:08:00 | H55 | |
1119 | Heidi FALCK | NOR | #308675# | 10:58:00 | D50 | |
1120 | Randi NILSTAD | NOR | #246822# | 11:19:00 | D55 | |
1121 | Alf PETTERSEN | NOR | #246834# | 10:40:00 | H55 | |
1122 | Don SKANTZE | NOR | #580820# | 10:51:00 | H55 | |
1123 | Kjersti SKANTZE | NOR | #246830# | 11:03:00 | D50 | |
1124 | Arne TILTNES | NOR | #511102# | 10:42:00 | H60 | |
1125 | Inger TILTNES | NOR | #888441# | 11:20:00 | D60 | |
Top | ||||||
Imperdible-Buff (17) | ||||||
1126 | Maria Jesús CASCALES NICOLÁS | ESP | #308659# | 10:02:00 | Open 2 | |
1127 | José Feliciano FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGA | ESP | #427466# | 10:28:00 | H45 | |
1128 | Javier FERNANDEZ CASCALES | ESP | #2020135# | 10:33:00 | H14 | |
1129 | Pablo FERNANDEZ CASCALES | ESP | #2020335# | 10:19:00 | H16 | |
1130 | Pedro FUENTE SÁNCHEZ | ESP | #7003286# | 10:53:00 | H35 | |
1131 | Marisa GARCIA DE AGUINAGA | ESP | #216947# | 10:26:00 | Open 2 | |
1132 | Hector LORENZO YUSTOS | ESP | #341133# | 10:10:00 | H35 | |
1133 | Julio MINGUEZ SAONER | ESP | #2043534# | 11:02:00 | Jalonné | |
1134 | Mario MINGUEZ SAONER | ESP | #403302# | 10:12:00 | H12 | |
1135 | Alberto MINGUEZ VIÑAMBRES | ESP | #894792# | 00:00:00 | H35 | |
1136 | Elena RIAÑO RIBOTA | ESP | #341488# | 10:44:00 | D40 | |
1137 | Enrique RUBIO DOMINGO | ESP | #216365# | 10:00:00 | H45 | |
1138 | Ana RUBIO GARCIA | ESP | #2010477# | 11:05:00 | D12 | |
1139 | Irene RUBIO GARCIA | ESP | #308670# | 10:55:00 | Jalonné | |
1140 | Marta RUBIO GARCIA | ESP | #308671# | 10:25:00 | Jalonné | |
1141 | Silvia SAONER AREVALO | ESP | #2010753# | 10:31:00 | D45 | |
1142 | Juan Pedro VALENTE HERNANDEZ | ESP | #881188# | 10:15:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Individuals/No club (23) | ||||||
1143 | Jacques-Olivier BIRGINIE | #0# | 00:00:00 | Open 1 | ||
1145 | Xavi COLOM | #0# | 12:24:00 | H35 | ||
1146 | Frankie CORBET | #31834# | 12:00:00 | H35 | ||
1147 | Gerry CUNNINGHAM | #12345# | 12:22:00 | H45 | ||
1148 | Gard DAHLEN | #0# | 12:44:00 | H16 | ||
1149 | Arnaud DUMAS | #2015946# | 12:35:00 | H21 | ||
1150 | Jean-Paul FERRIER-LAFARGUE | #0# | 12:29:00 | Open 1 | ||
1151 | Olivier GELSOMINO | #0# | 12:22:00 | H35 | ||
1152 | Raphael GOMME | FRA | #0# | 11:58:00 | H35 | |
1153 | Amélie HELIOU | #0# | 12:28:00 | D21 | ||
1154 | Lars KLYVE | #0# | 12:18:00 | H60 | ||
1155 | Trude KLYVE | #0# | 12:01:00 | D55 | ||
1156 | Nina KOLBERG | #338702# | 12:15:00 | D60 | ||
1157 | Gemma MARTÍNEZ | #1221000# | 12:36:00 | D21 | ||
1158 | Alistair MCINTYRE | #342555# | 11:51:00 | Open 2 | ||
1159 | Colin MCINTYRE | #260659# | 11:48:00 | H50 | ||
1160 | Kirsty MCINTYRE | #0# | 12:51:00 | Open 2 | ||
1161 | Beth NICOLAYSEN | #0# | 11:48:00 | D45 | ||
1162 | Alex ORIOL | #1696061# | 12:49:00 | H21 | ||
1163 | Elena PAGES | #7200048# | 12:23:00 | D35 | ||
1165 | Ivan RAMAL | #722225# | 12:05:00 | H21 | ||
1166 | Emmanuel ROINÉ | #34727# | 12:11:00 | H40 | ||
1167 | Bertrand SPADOT | #0# | 12:30:00 | Open 2 | ||
Top | ||||||
Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila (3) | ||||||
1170 | Ibon GOIKOETXEA | ESP | #349451# | 12:27:00 | H21 | |
1171 | Rafa ROMERO | ESP | #349410# | 12:23:00 | H45 | |
1172 | Alberto TAPIZ | ESP | #362230# | 12:55:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Järla IF OK (6) | ||||||
1173 | Erik ANDERSSON | SWE | #820330# | 12:03:00 | H21 | |
1174 | Elsa JANSSON | SWE | #776656# | 11:17:00 | D21 | |
1175 | Mathias MILLINGER | SWE | #840308# | 11:14:00 | H21 | |
1176 | Mats NORDBRØDEN | SWE | #640402# | 11:21:00 | H21 | |
1177 | Håkon Jarvis WESTERGÅRD | SWE | #9444449# | 12:13:00 | H21 | |
1178 | Morten Jarvis WESTERGÅRD | SWE | #890309# | 11:50:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
K.O.L (2) | ||||||
1179 | Jos GILOT | BEL | #259061# | 12:40:00 | H55 | |
1180 | Wouter HUS | BEL | #308679# | 12:31:00 | H20 | |
Top | ||||||
Kangasala SK (5) | ||||||
1181 | Alma TOIVONEN | FIN | #707708# | 12:13:00 | D20 | |
1182 | Eevert TOIVONEN | FIN | #707707# | 12:40:00 | H16 | |
1183 | Mikko TOIVONEN | FIN | #707710# | 12:40:00 | H45 | |
1184 | Sirra TOIVONEN | FIN | #707709# | 12:49:00 | D45 | |
1185 | Villhelm TOIVONEN | FIN | #707706# | 12:17:00 | H12 | |
Top | ||||||
Kolbotn & Skimt OL (1) | ||||||
1186 | Olav JOHANNESSEN | NOR | #338690# | 12:47:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
Kongsberg O-lag (50) | ||||||
1187 | Anita DRAGE | NOR | #429166# | 11:38:00 | D45 | |
1188 | Eline DRAGE | NOR | #344444# | 11:15:00 | D21 | |
1189 | Mathias DRAGE | NOR | #881888# | 10:36:00 | H20 | |
1191 | Sølve DRAGE | NOR | #429167# | 11:11:00 | H14 | |
1192 | Vetle DRAGE | NOR | #344420# | 11:10:00 | H12 | |
1190 | Øyvind DRAGE | NOR | #344435# | 10:50:00 | H50 | |
1193 | Helene EGER | NOR | #308695# | 11:25:00 | D14 | |
1194 | Johan EGER | NOR | #308662# | 11:38:00 | H10 | |
1195 | Kristin EGER | NOR | #308688# | 11:27:00 | D40 | |
1196 | Per Oivind EGER | NOR | #301942# | 11:38:00 | H40 | |
1197 | Andrea Willkommen EIKEN | NOR | #308683# | 11:19:00 | D14 | |
1198 | Anne Willkommen EIKEN | NOR | #308700# | 10:47:00 | D16 | |
1199 | Barbara Willkommen EIKEN | NOR | #243376# | 11:39:00 | D40 | |
1200 | Terje Ulla EIKEN | NOR | #308692# | 11:12:00 | H45 | |
1201 | Edvard EKBERG | NOR | #243401# | 10:38:00 | H12 | |
1202 | Harald Alf EKBERG | NOR | #902972# | 10:51:00 | H45 | |
1203 | William EKBERG | NOR | #218129# | 11:25:00 | H16 | |
1204 | Åsne HAAVENGEN | NOR | #449413# | 11:01:00 | D12 | |
1205 | Bjørn HAAVENGEN | NOR | #448852# | 11:08:00 | H45 | |
1206 | Idunn HAAVENGEN | NOR | #449415# | 11:26:00 | D16 | |
1207 | Marlin HAAVENGEN | NOR | #449414# | 11:01:00 | D14 | |
1208 | Trygve HEGGEDAL | NOR | #23645# | 11:32:00 | H16 | |
1209 | Unn Hilde HEGGEDAL | NOR | #243866# | 11:02:00 | D50 | |
1210 | Elisabeth HETLEVIK | NOR | #2058812# | 10:43:00 | D45 | |
1211 | Egil KJORSVIK | NOR | #902940# | 11:33:00 | H45 | |
1212 | Eli Bonden KJORSVIK | NOR | #902903# | 10:40:00 | D45 | |
1213 | Peder Bonden KJORSVIK | NOR | #902901# | 10:42:00 | H12 | |
1214 | Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIK | NOR | #243832# | 11:38:00 | H16 | |
1215 | Ingrid KVISTAD | NOR | #448858# | 10:58:00 | D40 | |
1216 | Bjørn Victor LARSEN | NOR | #243416# | 10:57:00 | H50 | |
1217 | Katrine Hjelseth LARSEN | NOR | #231179# | 11:34:00 | D50 | |
1218 | Rikke Hjelseth LARSEN | NOR | #234902# | 10:44:00 | D14 | |
1219 | Aurora MOHOLTH | NOR | #990908# | 10:50:00 | D14 | |
1220 | Hilde MOHOLTH | NOR | #1399790# | 11:29:00 | Open 2 | |
1221 | Jon MOHOLTH | NOR | #1399787# | 11:16:00 | Open 2 | |
1222 | Konstanse MOHOLTH | NOR | #1399771# | 11:21:00 | D10 | |
1223 | Siri MOHOLTH | NOR | #2060860# | 11:24:00 | D16 | |
1224 | Jane RODDER | NOR | #43089# | 11:03:00 | D45 | |
1225 | Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARD | NOR | #345260# | 11:34:00 | H16 | |
1226 | Svein-Erik SOEGAARD | NOR | #343935# | 10:53:00 | H50 | |
1227 | Jon STRAND | NOR | #218139# | 11:42:00 | Jalonné | |
1228 | Kari STRAND | NOR | #443348# | 11:23:00 | D35 | |
1229 | Odd STRAND | NOR | #443351# | 10:57:00 | H40 | |
1230 | Tale STRAND | NOR | #443340# | 11:40:00 | D12 | |
1231 | Tord STRAND | NOR | #443333# | 10:55:00 | H14 | |
1232 | Andrea VANEBO | NOR | #2058810# | 10:58:00 | D14 | |
1233 | Roger André VANEBO | NOR | #2058863# | 11:17:00 | H45 | |
1235 | Atle Nikolai WOLLO | NOR | #218141# | 11:36:00 | H10 | |
1234 | Atle WOLLO | NOR | #31944# | 11:36:00 | H45 | |
1236 | Sarah WOLLO | NOR | #243377# | 11:07:00 | D14 | |
Top | ||||||
Korsnäs IF OK (1) | ||||||
1237 | Mats JÖNSSON | SWE | #27629# | 12:09:00 | H10 | |
Top | ||||||
KoshaStye (2) | ||||||
1238 | Anton BORDYUKOV | RUS | #1393815# | 12:47:00 | H21 | |
1239 | Liudmila SAPRONENKOVA | RUS | #1393816# | 12:31:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
Kristiansand OK (4) | ||||||
1240 | Jon BJORGUM | NOR | #888001# | 11:54:00 | H50 | |
1241 | Anneke Hald BJØRGUM | NOR | #888004# | 12:12:00 | D21 | |
1242 | Benedicte Hald BJØRGUM | NOR | #888005# | 12:03:00 | D20 | |
1243 | Ragnhild HALD | NOR | #888002# | 11:50:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
KSO SKIF (6) | ||||||
1244 | Olena DROZD | UKR | #502560# | 10:38:00 | D40 | |
1245 | Iurii IAKOVENKO | UKR | #1601781# | 11:28:00 | Open 3 | |
1246 | Olga IAKOVENKO | UKR | #1601780# | 11:35:00 | D40 | |
1247 | Valentyna PANCHENKO | UKR | #1601772# | 11:07:00 | D50 | |
1248 | Lyudmyla SLUTA | UKR | #502557# | 10:48:00 | D50 | |
1249 | Ihor SLUTYY | UKR | #502555# | 11:39:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
Lakeland Orienteering Club (10) | ||||||
1250 | Mike ATHERTON | GBR | #12544# | 12:41:00 | H70+ | |
1251 | Norma ATHERTON | GBR | #2032782# | 11:55:00 | D65 | |
1252 | Margaret BUCKLEY | GBR | #333774# | 11:50:00 | D65 | |
1253 | Steve BUCKLEY | GBR | #12443# | 12:08:00 | H65 | |
1254 | Judy BURGE | GBR | #11141# | 12:36:00 | D55 | |
1255 | Steve BURGE | GBR | #11140# | 12:31:00 | H70+ | |
1256 | Dave NEILD | GBR | #363551# | 12:03:00 | H65 | |
1257 | Helen NEILD | GBR | #11766# | 12:21:00 | D65 | |
1258 | Ann SMITH | GBR | #50365# | 12:37:00 | D65 | |
1259 | Roger SMITH | GBR | #50326# | 12:28:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
Larvik (2) | ||||||
1260 | Julie HJORTLAND | NOR | #980370# | 13:01:00 | D18 | |
1261 | Ole Edvard HJORTLAND | NOR | #980368# | 13:04:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
LEI (2) | ||||||
1262 | Diane FORD | GBR | #261813# | 00:00:00 | D65 | |
1263 | Simon FORD | GBR | #9160843# | 00:00:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Lejzcek OK (2) | ||||||
1264 | Daniela CEPOVÁ | CZE | #9415# | 10:58:00 | D21 | |
1265 | Zbynek ŠTERBA | CZE | #500288# | 11:03:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb (3) | ||||||
1266 | Anne LOFTHUS | NOR | #433825# | 10:53:00 | D50 | |
1267 | Einar LOFTHUS | NOR | #433824# | 11:19:00 | H18 | |
1268 | Gunnar VEASTAD | NOR | #433823# | 11:43:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
Lillomarka o-lag (5) | ||||||
1269 | Andrine BENJAMINSEN | NOR | #980360# | 00:00:00 | D18 | |
1270 | Eirik Vestengen LIAN | NOR | #2005640# | 11:05:00 | Open 2 | |
1271 | Sindre Vestengen LIAN | NOR | #2005628# | 10:47:00 | H14 | |
1272 | Ingjerd VESTENGEN | NOR | #2005622# | 10:47:00 | D45 | |
1273 | Thorstein WANG | NOR | #877379# | 00:00:00 | H20 | |
Top | ||||||
Limestone Cowboys (1) | ||||||
1274 | Mike CAPPER | GBR | #33370# | 12:53:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Lyn (3) | ||||||
1275 | Ingunn MIDTTUN GOADAL | NOR | #2005633# | 11:33:00 | D45 | |
1276 | Audun MIDTTUN SYSTAD | NOR | #2005630# | 11:08:00 | H14 | |
1277 | Johanne MIDTTUN SYSTAD | NOR | #2005623# | 10:46:00 | D12 | |
Top | ||||||
Manchester and District Orienteering Club (6) | ||||||
1278 | Stephen BERESFORD | GBR | #37698# | 13:23:00 | H65 | |
1279 | Susan BIRKINSHAW | GBR | #780009# | 12:52:00 | D70+ | |
1280 | John BRITTON | GBR | #691591# | 13:04:00 | H60 | |
1281 | Stephen FELLBAUM | GBR | #400097# | 12:38:00 | H50 | |
1282 | Ian GILLIVER | GBR | #11742# | 13:07:00 | H60 | |
1283 | David MAWDSLEY | GBR | #902909# | 12:45:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Mar Orienteering Club (6) | ||||||
1284 | David BRYANT | GBR | #300332# | 12:49:00 | H50 | |
1285 | Alistair CHAPMAN | GBR | #2058305# | 12:41:00 | H12 | |
1286 | Craig CHAPMAN | GBR | #2058303# | 11:53:00 | H40 | |
1287 | Jake CHAPMAN | GBR | #2058304# | 12:44:00 | H14 | |
1169 | Denise WRIGHT | GBR | #2005626# | 12:09:00 | D45 | |
1288 | Joseph WRIGHT | GBR | #37226# | 12:09:00 | H14 | |
Top | ||||||
Marrs (2) | ||||||
1289 | Carolyn MARR | GBR | #899800# | 12:07:00 | D65 | |
1290 | Dave MARR | GBR | #202175# | 10:59:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
Mole Valley OC (1) | ||||||
1291 | Mike BOLTON | GBR | #260414# | 10:46:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
Montsant Orientació (25) | ||||||
1292 | Isabel ALBA IBÁÑEZ | ESP | #249021# | 10:16:00 | Open 2 | |
1293 | Charo BARRIOS ARÓS | ESP | #1393382# | 10:30:00 | Open 2 | |
1294 | Teresa BOLAÑO GUIVERNAU | ESP | #1302767# | 10:18:00 | D21 | |
1295 | Joan BORRAS RIPOLLES | ESP | #886799# | 10:19:00 | H40 | |
1296 | Garance CORGNET | ESP | #2005634# | 10:34:00 | D10 | |
1297 | Nicolas CORGNET | ESP | #1601927# | 10:39:00 | H35 | |
1298 | Anna CORIHUELA ROIG | ESP | #1396938# | 10:56:00 | D14 | |
1299 | Pedro CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZ | ESP | #1396963# | 10:12:00 | Open 1 | |
1300 | Loli DELGADO MORANT | ESP | #694440# | 10:33:00 | D40 | |
1301 | Almudena DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGO | ESP | #2053897# | 10:03:00 | D14 | |
1302 | Gabriel DOMÍNGUEZ SANTIAGO | ESP | #2010033# | 11:05:00 | H16 | |
1303 | Francisco Javier DOMINGUEZ SERRANO | ESP | #1393373# | 10:45:00 | Open 1 | |
1304 | Alfred FIGUERAS ANTÓN | ESP | #1601929# | 10:29:00 | H18 | |
1305 | Jordi GRAU ALASÀ | ESP | #2010671# | 10:06:00 | Open 1 | |
1306 | Judit MATA | ESP | #520130# | 10:22:00 | D21 | |
1307 | Josep Ma NOGUES LLEVAT | ESP | #502940# | 10:02:00 | H21 | |
1308 | Sebastián ORDÓÑEZ IBÁÑEZ | ESP | #1603393# | 10:28:00 | H21 | |
1309 | Benet PINYOL CASTRO | ESP | #1603390# | 11:05:00 | H50 | |
1310 | Anna REDONDO BRUNET | ESP | #2005636# | 10:09:00 | Open 2 | |
1311 | Eloi RIOS VALLVÈ | ESP | #13002765# | 11:09:00 | H35 | |
1312 | Aida ROCA REDONDO | ESP | #1603384# | 10:49:00 | D16 | |
1313 | Cèsar ROCA VALLVERDÚ | ESP | #1393361# | 10:16:00 | H45 | |
1314 | Cristina ROIG CRUZ | ESP | #1399977# | 10:38:00 | Open 2 | |
1315 | Sabina SANTIAGO ZAMORA | ESP | #2035312# | 10:54:00 | Open 2 | |
1316 | Meritxell VIVES | ESP | #2006177# | 10:33:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
Moravian (3) | ||||||
1317 | Alan HALLIDAY | GBR | #24957# | 11:25:00 | H55 | |
1318 | Jane HALLIDAY | GBR | #24962# | 11:53:00 | D50 | |
1319 | Matthew HALLIDAY | GBR | #503572# | 12:20:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
MURCIA-O (2) | ||||||
1320 | Pedro MAYOL | ESP | #1201026# | 12:14:00 | H55 | |
1321 | Cati VIÚDEZ DE HARO | ESP | #1201032# | 12:16:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
Napton orienteering club (1) | ||||||
1322 | Roger HAILEY | GBR | #263410# | 11:08:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
New England OC (2) | ||||||
1323 | Gail GAGARIN | USA | #46646# | 11:05:00 | D65 | |
1324 | Peter GAGARIN | USA | #1392034# | 11:06:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
Nittedal Orientering (25) | ||||||
1325 | Ingrid BREDALEN | NOR | #443476# | 13:10:00 | D14 | |
1326 | Lars BREDALEN | NOR | #443452# | 13:07:00 | H18 | |
1327 | Tore BREDALEN | NOR | #443454# | 13:19:00 | H45 | |
1328 | ARTHUR BRUNBORG | NOR | #2033024# | 13:02:00 | H10 | |
1329 | HERMAN BRUNBORG | NOR | #2033025# | 12:48:00 | H12 | |
1330 | Lauritz BRUNBORG | NOR | #0# | 13:27:00 | Jalonné | |
1331 | Rune BRUNBORG | NOR | #1399961# | 12:54:00 | H45 | |
1332 | Marit EITHUN | NOR | #682210# | 13:26:00 | D40 | |
1333 | Ingvild FLEISJE | NOR | #9980924# | 13:12:00 | D16 | |
1334 | Kristin FLEISJE | NOR | #9630317# | 12:57:00 | D50 | |
1335 | Anne Grethe GUSTAVSEN | NOR | #0# | 13:30:00 | Open 2 | |
1336 | Åse Marit HANSEN | NOR | #0# | 12:55:00 | Open 3 | |
1337 | Hilde Nytun MARTINSEN | NOR | #0# | 12:36:00 | D45 | |
1338 | Eirik Nytun NERGÅRD | NOR | #0# | 13:24:00 | H10 | |
1339 | Ingrid Nytun NERGÅRD | NOR | #0# | 12:43:00 | D16 | |
1340 | Rune NERGÅRD | NOR | #0# | 12:37:00 | H45 | |
1341 | Siri Linn NØRSTEBØEN | NOR | #0# | 13:03:00 | Open 2 | |
1342 | Vegard NØRSTEBØEN | NOR | #0# | 13:22:00 | Open 1 | |
1343 | Emma Eithun PAULSEN | NOR | #682211# | 13:26:00 | D14 | |
1344 | Oda Eithun PAULSEN | NOR | #682212# | 13:01:00 | D16 | |
1345 | Anders Johan ROGNE | NOR | #0# | 13:18:00 | H14 | |
1346 | Lars Gustav ROGNE | NOR | #0# | 13:03:00 | H16 | |
1347 | Astrid Kristin RUUD | NOR | #443446# | 12:55:00 | D40 | |
1348 | Hilde TELLESBØ | NOR | #0# | 13:05:00 | D50 | |
1349 | Hedda VONEN | NOR | #0# | 13:23:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
NMOLT (1) | ||||||
1350 | Arne HEIKOOP | NED | #1301730# | 10:47:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Northern Wind (4) | ||||||
1351 | George MAVCHUN | RUS | #1393833# | 12:33:00 | H21 | |
1352 | Marina TRUBKINA | RUS | #1301500# | 13:09:00 | D18 | |
1353 | Nastia TRUBKINA | RUS | #993333# | 13:13:00 | D21 | |
1354 | Natalia UKHORSKAYA | RUS | #1393834# | 12:42:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
Notodden o-lag (2) | ||||||
1355 | Harald KVISLI | NOR | #2005637# | 12:00:00 | H50 | |
1356 | Heidi SCHATVET | NOR | #2005624# | 12:07:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
NTNUI (4) | ||||||
1357 | Simon HILL | NOR | #9930129# | 10:57:00 | H21 | |
1358 | Johannes Hov HØYDAL | NOR | #999990# | 10:30:00 | H21 | |
1359 | Synnøve LOFTHUS | NOR | #9090996# | 10:31:00 | D21 | |
1360 | Anne Line Teigen SOEGAARD | NOR | #341801# | 10:10:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Nydalens Skiklub (42) | ||||||
1361 | Erlend AAMODT | NOR | #0# | 12:08:00 | H55 | |
1362 | Åsmund AAMODT RESELL | NOR | #0# | 11:50:00 | H16 | |
1363 | Jon Iver BAKKEN | NOR | #915381# | 12:07:00 | H45 | |
1364 | Jonas Madslien BAKKEN | NOR | #971995# | 12:12:00 | H18 | |
1365 | Marte Madslien BAKKEN | NOR | #943496# | 11:30:00 | D12 | |
1366 | Stine Madslien BAKKEN | NOR | #507987# | 12:12:00 | D16 | |
1367 | Bjørg BOGSTRAND | NOR | #0# | 12:10:00 | Open 2 | |
1368 | Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSEN | NOR | #0# | 11:55:00 | Jalonné | |
1369 | Erik Olsvik DENGERUD | NOR | #0# | 11:24:00 | H18 | |
1370 | Karianne Olsvik DENGERUD | NOR | #0# | 12:14:00 | D14 | |
1371 | Terje DENGERUD | NOR | #0# | 11:56:00 | H50 | |
1372 | Gjermund Tørnqvist HALDEN | NOR | #0# | 11:21:00 | H16 | |
1373 | Halvor Tørnqvist HALDEN | NOR | #0# | 11:26:00 | H12 | |
1374 | Monica Tørnqvist HALDEN | NOR | #172689# | 11:11:00 | D45 | |
1375 | Vegard HALDEN | NOR | #0# | 12:00:00 | H45 | |
1376 | Ole Petter HAUGEN | NOR | #0# | 11:14:00 | H45 | |
1377 | Haakon INGVALDSEN | NOR | #0# | 11:15:00 | H21 | |
1378 | Elias JONSSON | NOR | #990313# | 11:59:00 | H14 | |
1379 | Isak JONSSON | NOR | #801002# | 11:51:00 | H12 | |
1380 | Maria JONSSON | NOR | #676767# | 11:21:00 | D45 | |
1381 | Sören JONSSON | NOR | #778899# | 11:13:00 | H55 | |
1382 | Aksel MADSLIEN | NOR | #997788# | 11:36:00 | H18 | |
1383 | Anne MADSLIEN | NOR | #0# | 12:13:00 | D45 | |
1384 | Ingrid MADSLIEN | NOR | #788566# | 11:47:00 | D14 | |
1385 | Jørgen MADSLIEN | NOR | #942104# | 11:48:00 | H20 | |
1386 | Kari MADSLIEN | NOR | #660510# | 12:18:00 | D45 | |
1387 | Ellen Sofie OLSVIK | NOR | #0# | 11:27:00 | D50 | |
1388 | Maiken SANDBERG | NOR | #432623# | 11:14:00 | D16 | |
1389 | Per SANDBERG | NOR | #432642# | 12:08:00 | H50 | |
1390 | Stina Johanne SANDBERG | NOR | #432624# | 11:50:00 | D18 | |
1391 | Synnove Lyssand SANDBERG | NOR | #432640# | 11:17:00 | D45 | |
1392 | Anne Borgen STURØD | NOR | #0# | 12:12:00 | D40 | |
1393 | Håkon STURØD | NOR | #0# | 11:55:00 | H14 | |
1394 | Henrik STURØD | NOR | #0# | 11:47:00 | H12 | |
1395 | Anne-lene Bakken ULSETH | NOR | #449200# | 11:37:00 | D40 | |
1396 | Frida Bakken ULSETH | NOR | #450803# | 12:08:00 | D14 | |
1397 | Kasper Bakken ULSETH | NOR | #450404# | 11:24:00 | H10 | |
1398 | Per Ola ULSETH | NOR | #450403# | 12:18:00 | H45 | |
1399 | Berit Sofie WIKLUND | NOR | #505601# | 11:41:00 | D40 | |
1400 | Elias WIKLUND | NOR | #899014# | 11:12:00 | H18 | |
1401 | Jo WIKLUND | NOR | #505582# | 11:11:00 | H45 | |
1402 | Ragne WIKLUND | NOR | #899003# | 11:49:00 | D14 | |
Top | ||||||
Nyköpings OK (16) | ||||||
1403 | Carl CARLSSON | SWE | #990323# | 11:50:00 | H14 | |
1404 | Monica CARLSSON | SWE | #306917# | 11:44:00 | Open 2 | |
1405 | Per CARLSSON | SWE | #205046# | 11:23:00 | H50 | |
1406 | Philip CARLSSON | SWE | #804110# | 11:54:00 | H12 | |
1407 | Annika HALL | SWE | #212595# | 11:35:00 | Open 2 | |
1408 | Mats HALL | SWE | #600623# | 11:46:00 | H50 | |
1409 | Eva-lena JONSSON | SWE | #306909# | 11:29:00 | D45 | |
1410 | Dan NILSSON | SWE | #205031# | 12:18:00 | H50 | |
1411 | Signe NILSSON | SWE | #212509# | 12:02:00 | D12 | |
1412 | William NILSSON | SWE | #9000210# | 12:15:00 | H14 | |
1413 | Bengt PETTERSSON | SWE | #306902# | 11:29:00 | H50 | |
1414 | Lena PETTERSSON | SWE | #306912# | 12:16:00 | D45 | |
1415 | Emil WALLSTRÖM | SWE | #991230# | 12:10:00 | H12 | |
1416 | Maria WALLSTRÖM | SWE | #37871# | 11:23:00 | D45 | |
1417 | Micke WALLSTRÖM | SWE | #38549# | 11:11:00 | H50 | |
1418 | Rasmus WALLSTRÖM | SWE | #991221# | 12:19:00 | H14 | |
Top | ||||||
OD Frankton (2) | ||||||
1419 | Karin KIRK | GBR | #337529# | 12:04:00 | D65 | |
1420 | Philip KIRK | GBR | #337528# | 12:12:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
OK Linne (1) | ||||||
1421 | Malin EIJSINK | SWE | #7129073# | 12:01:00 | D20 | |
Top | ||||||
OK Orion (4) | ||||||
1422 | Anne DAGSBERG | SWE | #2005632# | 12:44:00 | H10 | |
1423 | Linnea DAGSBERG | SWE | #443467# | 13:12:00 | D14 | |
1424 | Johan NOHAVE | SWE | #30003# | 13:06:00 | H40 | |
1425 | Mollie NOHAVE | SWE | #30002# | 12:33:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
OK Sigulda (2) | ||||||
1429 | Llmars LIMBENS | LAT | #251898# | 11:33:00 | H65 | |
1430 | Rudite STERNA | LAT | #251899# | 12:00:00 | D60 | |
Top | ||||||
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland (3) | ||||||
1426 | Eva Marie GRAN | NOR | #841509# | 11:00:00 | D65 | |
1427 | Amund HERREBRØDEN | NOR | #942311# | 10:14:00 | H70+ | |
1428 | Unni HERREBRØDEN | NOR | #842201# | 10:55:00 | Open 3 | |
Top | ||||||
OL Tønsberg og Omegn (4) | ||||||
1431 | Anna ULVENSØEN | NOR | #421730# | 11:30:00 | D20 | |
1432 | Hermund ULVENSØEN | NOR | #421728# | 11:13:00 | H14 | |
1433 | Jon Herman ULVENSØEN | NOR | #421727# | 12:07:00 | Open 2 | |
1434 | Marta ULVENSØEN | NOR | #421729# | 11:24:00 | D20 | |
Top | ||||||
OL Vallset/Stange (2) | ||||||
1435 | Heidi Therese WIEST | NOR | #2005627# | 12:06:00 | D14 | |
1436 | Stig Henning Maalen WIEST | NOR | #2005625# | 12:28:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (2) | ||||||
1437 | Kati CEJKA | SUI | #1958516# | 10:45:00 | H55 | |
1438 | Bernard PEISSARD | SUI | #1600006# | 11:42:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
OLG Bern (4) | ||||||
1439 | Edith BRAND | SUI | #1451112# | 10:03:00 | D65 | |
1440 | Hans Rudolf BRAND | SUI | #1412608# | 10:18:00 | H70+ | |
1441 | Christine HIRTER | SUI | #64569# | 10:32:00 | D60 | |
1442 | Roland HIRTER | SUI | #64771# | 10:29:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
OLG Cordoba (2) | ||||||
1443 | Jonas BURKHARD | SUI | #512506# | 11:49:00 | H18 | |
1444 | Martin BURKHARD | SUI | #645412# | 11:15:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell (4) | ||||||
1445 | Isabelle HELLMÜLLER | SUI | #1600462# | 12:52:00 | D50 | |
1446 | Jürg HELLMÜLLER | SUI | #1600460# | 12:15:00 | H50 | |
1447 | Mirjam HELLMÜLLER | SUI | #7200253# | 12:25:00 | D21 | |
1448 | Sven HELLMÜLLER | SUI | #1600470# | 12:36:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
OLregio Olten (1) | ||||||
1449 | Franz WYSS | SUI | #1393052# | 00:00:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
OLV Hindelbank (2) | ||||||
1450 | Markus STERCHI | SUI | #4036# | 11:15:00 | H50 | |
1451 | Susanne STERCHI | SUI | #224501# | 11:37:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
OLV Potsdam (4) | ||||||
1452 | Andreas KAPISCHKE | GER | #0# | 11:48:00 | Open 2 | |
1453 | Arne KAPISCHKE | GER | #7003450# | 11:46:00 | H14 | |
1454 | Henning KAPISCHKE | GER | #7000085# | 11:38:00 | H14 | |
1455 | Solveig KAPISCHKE | GER | #7030303# | 11:40:00 | Open 3 | |
Top | ||||||
Omega (18) | ||||||
1456 | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | #211622# | 10:43:00 | Open 1 | |
1457 | Lene ELSEN | BEL | #2026139# | 11:09:00 | D12 | |
1458 | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | #2026138# | 11:27:00 | D14 | |
1459 | Roman ELSEN | BEL | #2026127# | 11:21:00 | H40 | |
1460 | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | #2010282# | 10:47:00 | H18 | |
1461 | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | #4984# | 11:34:00 | H45 | |
1462 | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | #211612# | 10:44:00 | D12 | |
1463 | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | #57104# | 11:30:00 | H16 | |
1464 | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | #800028# | 10:42:00 | H18 | |
1465 | Lia LENAERS | BEL | #2026140# | 11:12:00 | D40 | |
1466 | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | #249338# | 10:57:00 | D18 | |
1467 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | #211616# | 11:30:00 | H50 | |
1468 | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | #249906# | 11:14:00 | H70+ | |
1469 | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | #4981# | 10:36:00 | D45 | |
1470 | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | #0# | 10:42:00 | Jalonné | |
1471 | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | #1601504# | 11:07:00 | H40 | |
1472 | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | #9090909# | 11:06:00 | D18 | |
1473 | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | #211618# | 10:41:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Oppsal Orientering (8) | ||||||
1474 | Marte CHRISTENSEN | NOR | #2005621# | 12:55:00 | Open 2 | |
1475 | Alfred NIKOLAISEN | NOR | #2005639# | 11:49:00 | Jalonné | |
1476 | Per-ivar NIKOLAISEN | NOR | #2005631# | 11:56:00 | H35 | |
1477 | Sigve VÅGSNES | NOR | #415588# | 11:46:00 | H10 | |
1478 | Anette Bjordal WIGAARD | NOR | #952309# | 11:57:00 | D40 | |
1479 | Are WIGAARD | NOR | #972406# | 12:21:00 | H16 | |
1480 | Endre WIGAARD | NOR | #962501# | 12:45:00 | H18 | |
1481 | Espen WIGAARD | NOR | #993207# | 12:48:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Orienta-MosCompass (2) | ||||||
1482 | Alexander MINAKOV | RUS | #777782# | 13:08:00 | H21 | |
1483 | Ekaterina MINAKOVA | RUS | #999980# | 13:09:00 | D21 | |
Top | ||||||
Orienteering Club MONA (7) | ||||||
1484 | Ainars LAGZDINS | LAT | #207641# | 10:40:00 | H50 | |
1485 | Iveta MIKELSONE | LAT | #1302650# | 11:27:00 | D45 | |
1486 | Baiba OZOLA | LAT | #503725# | 11:35:00 | D45 | |
1487 | Ance ZARINA | LAT | #207642# | 11:23:00 | D10 | |
1488 | Atis ZARINS | LAT | #305415# | 10:46:00 | H45 | |
1489 | Marcis ZARINS | LAT | #1006159# | 11:00:00 | H12 | |
1490 | Peteris ZARINS | LAT | #207679# | 11:01:00 | H50 | |
Top | ||||||
Orienteringsklubben Moss (7) | ||||||
1491 | Jan BJERKETVEDT | NOR | #0# | 12:06:00 | H50 | |
1492 | Tuva BJERKETVEDT | NOR | #0# | 12:48:00 | D16 | |
1493 | Per Reidulf HOLM | NOR | #308938# | 12:49:00 | H65 | |
1494 | Tove HOLM | NOR | #308936# | 12:09:00 | D65 | |
1495 | Marit-Elin IDEN | NOR | #7413176# | 12:05:00 | Open 2 | |
1496 | Henriette Milla F. KARLSEN | NOR | #7091299# | 12:21:00 | D14 | |
1497 | Kjetil KARLSEN | NOR | #7171165# | 12:04:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
Oros (11) | ||||||
1498 | Meritxell CASTRO MONTSERRAT | ESP | #409128# | 10:49:00 | D40 | |
1499 | Daniel COMERMA | ESP | #740822# | 10:37:00 | H35 | |
1500 | Pau COMERMA | ESP | #1000300# | 11:24:00 | H35 | |
1501 | Jesus DAÑOBEITIA | ESP | #249733# | 11:20:00 | H40 | |
1502 | Daniel DAVÍ | ESP | #971971# | 11:32:00 | H35 | |
1503 | Georgina SALLÉS | ESP | #0# | 10:49:00 | Open 2 | |
1504 | Agnès TOSTÓN | ESP | #2006106# | 11:10:00 | D16 | |
1505 | Manel TOSTÓN | ESP | #1001992# | 11:45:00 | H40 | |
1506 | Paula TOSTÓN | ESP | #409192# | 10:41:00 | D14 | |
1507 | Laura TRUNAS | ESP | #2007998# | 11:32:00 | D18 | |
1508 | Lluís TRUNAS | ESP | #1381958# | 11:34:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Oskarshem (2) | ||||||
1509 | Christine EDENBRANDT | SWE | #16939# | 12:28:00 | D55 | |
1510 | Lars EDENBRANDT | SWE | #16940# | 12:36:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering (1) | ||||||
1511 | Are ERIKSEN | NOR | #7000100# | 12:16:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
Pégase CO (2) | ||||||
1512 | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | #502345# | 10:55:00 | D45 | |
1513 | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | #1550607# | 11:19:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Pass'O - Individuel (2) | ||||||
1744 | Sophie BERTRAND | FRA | #0# | 10:20:00 | Open 2 | |
1745 | Paul MENGELLE | FRA | #0# | 12:19:00 | Jalonné | |
Top | ||||||
PEÑA GUARA (1) | ||||||
1514 | Mireia ARJONA ALDANA | ESP | #2021467# | 11:58:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (7) | ||||||
1515 | Linn Hege ROSO | NOR | #0# | 11:51:00 | D16 | |
1516 | Astrid STYRVOLD | NOR | #682474# | 12:03:00 | D16 | |
1517 | Børge STYRVOLD | NOR | #682462# | 12:15:00 | H18 | |
1518 | Inger STYRVOLD | NOR | #0# | 11:44:00 | D45 | |
1519 | Hanne VASSEND | NOR | #927808# | 11:23:00 | D14 | |
1520 | Hilde VASSEND | NOR | #923401# | 12:07:00 | D45 | |
1521 | Tonje VASSEND | NOR | #942797# | 11:53:00 | D18 | |
Top | ||||||
Quack OK (2) | ||||||
1523 | Flavio POLTÉRA | SUI | #850627# | 11:10:00 | H21 | |
1522 | Gila POLTERA | SUI | #981956# | 11:10:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Rasti-Jyry (2) | ||||||
1524 | Anita LAAKSONEN | FIN | #997886# | 11:17:00 | D55 | |
1525 | Juhani NIPPALA | FIN | #40717# | 11:57:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
Raumar orientering (5) | ||||||
1526 | Hanne Eide RAPP | NOR | #2041804# | 11:21:00 | D12 | |
1527 | Ingrid Eide RAPP | NOR | #2041810# | 11:40:00 | D45 | |
1528 | Kristine Eide RAPP | NOR | #2041805# | 10:40:00 | D12 | |
1530 | Synne Eide RAPP | NOR | #1006522# | 11:33:00 | D16 | |
1529 | Øystein RAPP | NOR | #219059# | 10:54:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
Red Roos (3) | ||||||
1531 | Judy ALLISON | AUS | #1044244# | 11:32:00 | D65 | |
1532 | Robert ALLISON | AUS | #44144# | 12:11:00 | H65 | |
1533 | Eric WAINWRIGHT | AUS | #1600562# | 11:56:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
Rugby Droobers O.C. (1) | ||||||
1553 | Mike HAMPTON | GBR | #221666# | 10:53:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
RUMBO MADRID (5) | ||||||
1554 | Rafael ARRANZ MUÑOZ | ESP | #2010732# | 13:09:00 | H45 | |
1555 | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | #256741# | 13:25:00 | D45 | |
1556 | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | #2024343# | 12:52:00 | H35 | |
1557 | David SEWARD | ESP | #0# | 13:30:00 | H50 | |
1558 | Kay SEWARD | ESP | #0# | 13:10:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
runfast (3) | ||||||
1559 | Julie CHINAUD | FRA | #246753# | 13:28:00 | Open 2 | |
1560 | Emma GIGANTO | FRA | #249094# | 11:23:00 | Jalonné | |
1561 | Nicolas GIGANTO | FRA | #246772# | 10:17:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Røyken orienteringslag (19) | ||||||
1534 | Bjørn Gunnar AASEN | NOR | #308546# | 13:16:00 | H60 | |
1535 | Nora Christine HANSEN | NOR | #0# | 13:10:00 | D10 | |
1537 | Thea Charlotte HANSEN | NOR | #0# | 12:49:00 | D14 | |
1536 | Øyvind Roger HANSEN | NOR | #0# | 13:23:00 | H50 | |
1538 | Daniel KRISTOFFERSEN | NOR | #0# | 13:11:00 | Open 2 | |
1539 | Hanne-Kristin KVARME | NOR | #0# | 13:10:00 | D45 | |
1540 | Ingeborg KVARME | NOR | #0# | 12:38:00 | D12 | |
1541 | Jon Erik KVARME | NOR | #0# | 13:26:00 | H45 | |
1542 | Marie KVARME | NOR | #0# | 12:53:00 | D10 | |
1543 | Anne Elvsaas MO | NOR | #0# | 13:00:00 | D65 | |
1544 | Olav MO | NOR | #0# | 12:49:00 | H70+ | |
1545 | Cathrine NORVIK | NOR | #0# | 13:25:00 | D55 | |
1546 | Kristian NØSS | NOR | #0# | 12:53:00 | Open 2 | |
1547 | Torgeir STRANDHAGEN | NOR | #308545# | 13:09:00 | H55 | |
1548 | Bjørg SVANBERG | NOR | #248404# | 13:08:00 | D55 | |
1549 | Ida SVANBERG | NOR | #0# | 12:55:00 | D21 | |
1550 | Kjell SVANBERG | NOR | #248082# | 13:18:00 | H60 | |
1551 | Eva SYVERSEN | NOR | #0# | 13:18:00 | D50 | |
1552 | Ida SYVERSEN | NOR | #0# | 13:18:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Södertälje IF (3) | ||||||
1618 | Albert NORD | SWE | #450245# | 12:30:00 | Jalonné | |
1619 | Eva NORD | SWE | #918268# | 12:45:00 | Open 2 | |
1620 | Ludvig NORD | SWE | #450250# | 12:57:00 | Jalonné | |
Top | ||||||
S.A.D. Tierra Trágame (1) | ||||||
1562 | Monica AGUILERA | ESP | #1300083# | 13:18:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
S.D. Correcaminos (1) | ||||||
1563 | Ricardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPO | ESP | #1394862# | 11:12:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb (12) | ||||||
1564 | Stine ARNTZEN | NOR | #9992608# | 10:27:00 | D40 | |
1565 | Anne Berit BREDHOLT | NOR | #1401758# | 10:34:00 | D45 | |
1566 | Hallvard Arntzen FOSS | NOR | #9150298# | 10:33:00 | H16 | |
1567 | Trond FOSS | NOR | #9110868# | 10:12:00 | H45 | |
1568 | Trond GJELSTAD | NOR | #981890# | 10:14:00 | H45 | |
1569 | Arne Håkon JØRGENSEN | NOR | #1392673# | 10:24:00 | H45 | |
1570 | Live Bredholt JØRGENSEN | NOR | #926050# | 10:29:00 | D20 | |
1571 | Signe Bredholt JØRGENSEN | NOR | #1401765# | 10:29:00 | D14 | |
1572 | Vilde Bredholt JØRGENSEN | NOR | #1392679# | 10:21:00 | D18 | |
1573 | Oskar Gjelstad REBÅRD | NOR | #243773# | 10:11:00 | H18 | |
1574 | Tiri REBÅRD | NOR | #7000181# | 10:00:00 | D50 | |
1575 | Una Gjelstad REBÅRD | NOR | #682230# | 10:53:00 | D14 | |
Top | ||||||
Sandnes IL - Rogaland (4) | ||||||
1576 | Marit HAAVARDSHOLM | NOR | #0# | 11:13:00 | D45 | |
1577 | Hannah MALMEI | NOR | #0# | 11:16:00 | D16 | |
1578 | Vilde MALMEI | NOR | #0# | 10:41:00 | D16 | |
1579 | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | #9639639# | 11:29:00 | H45 | |
Top | ||||||
Sarpsborg OL (1) | ||||||
1580 | Torbjørn KULLERUD | NOR | #20543# | 11:26:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
SCO Mendrisio (5) | ||||||
1581 | Bea ARN | SUI | #570316# | 12:38:00 | D55 | |
1582 | Giorgio BERNASCONI | SUI | #1393023# | 12:29:00 | H60 | |
1583 | Elena PEZZATI | SUI | #1161999# | 13:14:00 | D14 | |
1584 | Filippo PEZZATI | SUI | #1211960# | 13:15:00 | H50 | |
1585 | Tobia PEZZATI | SUI | #1591996# | 12:22:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
Severn Valley Orienteers (4) | ||||||
1586 | David HANSTOCK | GBR | #436259# | 11:21:00 | H55 | |
1587 | Fiona HANSTOCK | GBR | #50275# | 10:40:00 | D55 | |
1588 | Helen HANSTOCK | GBR | #891216# | 11:00:00 | D21 | |
1589 | Stuart HANSTOCK | GBR | #890856# | 11:01:00 | H20 | |
Top | ||||||
Sherwood Foresters (1) | ||||||
1590 | Kevin KING | GBR | #39898# | 11:53:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
SK Mercury (4) | ||||||
1591 | Aari TALVER | EST | #305408# | 11:52:00 | D45 | |
1592 | Andres TALVER | EST | #1602780# | 12:04:00 | H50 | |
1593 | Andres VIIRA | EST | #428618# | 12:24:00 | H45 | |
1594 | Maret VIIRA | EST | #255864# | 12:25:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Skaukameratene OL (1) | ||||||
1595 | Bent GALBORGEN | NOR | #344003# | 11:27:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
Ski-Club Helsa e.V. (1) | ||||||
1596 | Gerrit RODE | GER | #7000024# | 12:13:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Skien OK (16) | ||||||
1597 | Bjorn Richard KIRSTE | NOR | #0# | 10:08:00 | H45 | |
1598 | Herman KIRSTE | NOR | #0# | 10:11:00 | H16 | |
1599 | Josefine KIRSTE | NOR | #0# | 10:08:00 | D14 | |
1600 | Rita KIRSTE | NOR | #0# | 10:52:00 | Open 2 | |
1601 | Åse NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 10:07:00 | D40 | |
1602 | Frode NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 10:36:00 | H40 | |
1603 | Gaute NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 10:57:00 | H10 | |
1604 | Gisle NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 11:03:00 | H40 | |
1605 | Hanna NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 10:18:00 | D14 | |
1606 | Malene NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 10:20:00 | D12 | |
1607 | Marie NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 11:06:00 | D10 | |
1608 | Simon NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 10:49:00 | H16 | |
1609 | Skjalg NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 11:00:00 | H14 | |
1610 | Trude NYSÆTER | NOR | #0# | 10:11:00 | D40 | |
1611 | Espen RAASTAD | NOR | #899181# | 10:03:00 | H50 | |
1164 | Rita RAASTAD | NOR | #889131# | 12:18:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
SLOW Luxembourg (2) | ||||||
1612 | David ROACH | GBR | #202121# | 10:55:00 | H55 | |
1613 | Maggie ROACH | GBR | #202122# | 10:29:00 | D55 | |
Top | ||||||
Smyle O-klubb (4) | ||||||
1614 | Asbjoern BRAECK | NOR | #808040# | 12:23:00 | H70+ | |
1615 | Hanne BRÆCK | NOR | #901043# | 12:58:00 | D70+ | |
1616 | Marta FERSNES | NOR | #0# | 13:12:00 | D70+ | |
1617 | Per FERSNES | NOR | #0# | 12:54:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
SONA OC (6) | ||||||
1621 | Barry ELKINGTON | GBR | #9562305# | 13:11:00 | H55 | |
1622 | Matthew ELKINGTON | GBR | #952702# | 13:27:00 | H18 | |
1623 | Kevin ROSS | GBR | #204592# | 13:17:00 | H50 | |
1624 | Lesley ROSS | GBR | #857646# | 12:40:00 | D45 | |
1625 | Hilary SIMPSON | GBR | #9010839# | 12:28:00 | D70+ | |
1626 | Trevor SIMPSON | GBR | #9110839# | 13:02:00 | H70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Southampton Orienteering Club (1) | ||||||
1627 | Philip EELES | GBR | #1396122# | 12:59:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Start Nachod (1) | ||||||
1628 | Pavel SLAVIK | CZE | #9630# | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb (5) | ||||||
1629 | Atle DENGERUD | NOR | #0# | 10:32:00 | H45 | |
1630 | Kjersti DENGERUD | NOR | #0# | 10:08:00 | D16 | |
1631 | Norunn DENGERUD | NOR | #0# | 10:25:00 | D18 | |
1632 | Vibeke DENGERUD | NOR | #0# | 10:11:00 | D14 | |
1633 | Gunhild KVISTAD | NOR | #0# | 10:19:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Stjordals-blink orientering (5) | ||||||
1634 | Ellen NIELSEN | NOR | #0# | 10:45:00 | D45 | |
1635 | Ane Nielsen SOLBERG | NOR | #0# | 10:14:00 | D14 | |
1636 | Bård SOLBERG | NOR | #0# | 11:04:00 | H45 | |
1637 | Henrik Nielsen SOLBERG | NOR | #0# | 10:58:00 | H18 | |
1638 | Marie Nielsen SOLBERG | NOR | #0# | 10:08:00 | D10 | |
Top | ||||||
Stord orientering (1) | ||||||
1639 | Gunnar NYSÆTER | NOR | #124811# | 11:03:00 | H65 | |
Top | ||||||
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (1) | ||||||
1640 | Stephan HAENELT | GER | #997926# | 10:04:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club (1) | ||||||
1641 | Roger STEIN | GBR | #9071053# | 12:22:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
Tisvilde Hegn OK (9) | ||||||
1642 | Jenni ADAMS | DEN | #700829# | 12:59:00 | D40 | |
1646 | Annika JÖRGENSEN | DEN | #43848# | 00:00:00 | Open 2 | |
1647 | Jonathan JÖRGENSEN | DEN | #0# | 13:02:00 | Jalonné | |
1648 | Simon JÖRGENSEN | DEN | #0# | 13:21:00 | Jalonné | |
1643 | Carsten JOERGENSEN | DEN | #7010250# | 13:17:00 | H40 | |
1644 | Kaia JOERGENSEN | DEN | #257973# | 12:35:00 | D10 | |
1645 | Preben JORGENSEN | DEN | #720611# | 13:02:00 | H40 | |
1649 | Henrik NIELSEN | DEN | #889245# | 13:01:00 | H50 | |
1650 | Jannie NIELSEN | DEN | #1402050# | 13:30:00 | D45 | |
Top | ||||||
Totana Nomads (2) | ||||||
1651 | Judith CHECKLEY | ESP | #33071# | 12:04:00 | D55 | |
1652 | Martin CHECKLEY | ESP | #33093# | 11:59:00 | H60 | |
Top | ||||||
TROL Belgium (2) | ||||||
1653 | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | #851221# | 11:08:00 | H21 | |
1654 | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | #0# | 10:35:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Trollo (4) | ||||||
1655 | Olav Amund HANA | NOR | #0# | 12:20:00 | H50 | |
1656 | Arne NÅTEDAL | NOR | #0# | 11:53:00 | H45 | |
1657 | Martin Sollie NÅTEDAL | NOR | #0# | 12:13:00 | H16 | |
1658 | Bjørg Marit SOLLIE | NOR | #0# | 12:11:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. (2) | ||||||
1659 | Eero TUOMAALA | FIN | #681642# | 12:52:00 | H18 | |
1660 | Mari TUOMAALA | FIN | #707705# | 13:01:00 | Open 2 | |
Top | ||||||
Tyrving NOR (3) | ||||||
1661 | Svein JACOBSEN | NOR | #2018960# | 10:08:00 | H60 | |
1662 | Oda SIKKELAND | NOR | #775577# | 11:00:00 | D16 | |
1663 | Solveig SIKKELAND | NOR | #778877# | 10:04:00 | D50 | |
Top | ||||||
UES Sabadell (3) | ||||||
1664 | Carmela ALONSO | ESP | #2006143# | 13:15:00 | D21 | |
1665 | Felip GILI | ESP | #1603333# | 12:36:00 | H50 | |
1666 | Roi UBEIRA | ESP | #1391398# | 12:23:00 | H21 | |
Top | ||||||
Unio Excursionista Vic (21) | ||||||
1667 | Anna AGUILA RUIZ-RUANO | ESP | #344229# | 12:07:00 | Open 1 | |
1668 | Jordi ARUMI CASADEVALL | ESP | #502935# | 11:43:00 | H40 | |
1669 | Cristina BERTRAN PRAT | ESP | #1400235# | 11:47:00 | Open 1 | |
1670 | Rossend BRUCH | ESP | #1391414# | 12:14:00 | Open 1 | |
1671 | Jordi BRUGUERA | ESP | #2006196# | 11:49:00 | H21 | |
1672 | Vicenç CLARENA RIERA | ESP | #239386# | 10:32:00 | H35 | |
1673 | Ester DE PAZ | ESP | #331766# | 11:19:00 | D21 | |
1674 | Jan ESQUERRA LLUCIA | ESP | #1393381# | 11:41:00 | H40 | |
1675 | Blanca FOIX SALLO | ESP | #1393325# | 11:13:00 | D21 | |
1676 | Eduard GIRABENT CALVO | ESP | #2006128# | 12:17:00 | H21 | |
1677 | Virginia GUELL ROVIRA | ESP | #225581# | 11:36:00 | D35 | |
1678 | Adela ILLAMOLA COLOME | ESP | #331206# | 11:21:00 | D35 | |
1679 | Gemma MARTORELL FONT | ESP | #2006142# | 12:11:00 | D21 | |
1680 | Laura RAMI BRUALLA | ESP | #2006170# | 12:20:00 | D21 | |
1681 | David RODRIGUEZ PEREA | ESP | #2035339# | 11:34:00 | H21 | |
1682 | Xevi ROURA GAROLERA | ESP | #2035425# | 11:20:00 | Open 1 | |
1683 | Jordi SALES | ESP | #1111122# | 11:47:00 | H40 | |
1684 | Carles SALVADOR COSTA | ESP | #502953# | 11:31:00 | H35 | |
1685 | Alba SERRAT GRANÉ | ESP | #256160# | 13:26:00 | D35 | |
1686 | Juli SERRAT GRANÉ | ESP | #502954# | 11:59:00 | H40 | |
1687 | Anna TURRÓ ARMENGOL | ESP | #240420# | 11:47:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
UPC (4) | ||||||
1688 | Miriam CARRETERO | ESP | #1300098# | 10:08:00 | D21 | |
1689 | Ignasi ESQUERRA | ESP | #502939# | 10:22:00 | H45 | |
1690 | Joan MACH BENEYTO | ESP | #502988# | 10:06:00 | H21 | |
1691 | Bernat ROVIRA | ESP | #1393335# | 10:19:00 | H35 | |
Top | ||||||
Uptorienteers (4) | ||||||
1692 | Allyson FOORD | GBR | #31344# | 10:45:00 | D55 | |
1693 | Elissa FOORD | GBR | #0# | 11:09:00 | D18 | |
1694 | James FOORD | GBR | #0# | 11:05:00 | H18 | |
1695 | John FOORD | GBR | #31343# | 11:01:00 | H55 | |
Top | ||||||
Väsby OK (1) | ||||||
1715 | Henrik NORD | SWE | #918267# | 11:23:00 | H40 | |
Top | ||||||
Valencia Orientación (4) | ||||||
1696 | Jose FONT GARCIA | ESP | #306306# | 12:31:00 | H60 | |
1697 | Diana MARTÍNEZ TORNERO | ESP | #409207# | 13:09:00 | Open 2 | |
1698 | Carmen PERONA MORALES | ESP | #403779# | 13:25:00 | D60 | |
1699 | Enric REGIDOR PERONA | ESP | #897301# | 13:03:00 | Open 1 | |
Top | ||||||
Varegg Fleridrett (15) | ||||||
1700 | Inger BJERGA | NOR | #243784# | 11:12:00 | Open 3 | |
1701 | Helge Tiger HAUGLAND | NOR | #0# | 11:31:00 | Open 2 | |
1705 | Torill KJENES | NOR | #0# | 10:52:00 | Open 3 | |
1706 | Christian KJENES HAUGLAND | NOR | #0# | 11:12:00 | Open 2 | |
1707 | Kim-André KJENES HAUGLAND | NOR | #0# | 11:13:00 | H16 | |
1708 | Kristoffer KJENES HAUGLAND | NOR | #0# | 11:08:00 | H10 | |
1702 | Jan KJÆRNER-SEMB | NOR | #243807# | 10:42:00 | H45 | |
1703 | Markus KJÆRNER-SEMB | NOR | #1011980# | 10:47:00 | H16 | |
1704 | Mathias KJÆRNER-SEMB | NOR | #9992003# | 10:52:00 | H12 | |
1709 | Lars Stuland LARSEN | NOR | #0# | 11:10:00 | H45 | |
1710 | Oskar RØEN | NOR | #1304082# | 11:42:00 | H21 | |
1711 | Gunhild Stuland TYSVÆR | NOR | #0# | 11:06:00 | D16 | |
1712 | Anne WESTERGÅRD | NOR | #1961201# | 11:40:00 | D50 | |
1713 | Owen Jarvis WESTERGÅRD | NOR | #1802630# | 10:59:00 | H50 | |
1714 | Vegard Jarvis WESTERGÅRD | NOR | #1409960# | 11:44:00 | H18 | |
Top | ||||||
Vegårshei IL (1) | ||||||
1716 | Synnøve BRÅTEN | NOR | #0# | 00:00:00 | D18 | |
Top | ||||||
Veleta (1) | ||||||
1717 | Kety COBOS BARRERA | ESP | #1394863# | 10:40:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Verdal OK (4) | ||||||
1718 | Petter MARKHUS | NOR | #662610# | 11:48:00 | H16 | |
1719 | Stein MARKHUS | NOR | #449917# | 11:22:00 | H45 | |
1720 | Tore MARKHUS | NOR | #881408# | 11:12:00 | H12 | |
1721 | Trude MARKHUS | NOR | #449904# | 11:41:00 | D10 | |
Top | ||||||
Wellington Orienteering Club (3) | ||||||
1722 | Gerald CRAWFORD | NZL | #2027182# | 13:06:00 | H50 | |
1723 | Matthew CRAWFORD | NZL | #418541# | 12:59:00 | H10 | |
1724 | Timothy CRAWFORD | NZL | #442751# | 13:05:00 | H10 | |
Top | ||||||
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club (2) | ||||||
1725 | George WALKER | USA | #2048130# | 10:55:00 | H70+ | |
1726 | Lynette WALKER | USA | #339654# | 11:10:00 | D70+ | |
Top | ||||||
Wimborne orienteers (2) | ||||||
1727 | Veronica CRAWFORD | GBR | #50015# | 10:32:00 | D70+ | |
1728 | Sue HANDS | GBR | #503488# | 10:14:00 | D65 | |
Top | ||||||
xinoxano (9) | ||||||
1729 | Isabel EIZMENDI | ESP | #7200016# | 00:00:00 | D35 | |
1730 | Montse GRAELL TOR | ESP | #1393369# | 10:37:00 | D35 | |
1731 | Betlem POLO | ESP | #40664# | 10:42:00 | Open 2 | |
1732 | Raül PORTA | ESP | #430681# | 11:19:00 | H21 | |
1733 | Sandra RABASSA BRAGULAT | ESP | #1393379# | 11:07:00 | D35 | |
1734 | Cristina ROTXÉS AMBRÒS | ESP | #407466# | 10:44:00 | D35 | |
1735 | Mariona SABATA ROTXÉS | ESP | #0# | 10:42:00 | D10 | |
1736 | Susana SANCHEZ BATALLA | ESP | #2035317# | 11:22:00 | Open 2 | |
1737 | Lluïsa SILLA MARTINEZ | ESP | #2016878# | 10:57:00 | D35 | |
Top | ||||||
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2) | ||||||
1738 | Margi FREEMANTLE | AUS | #502577# | 11:12:00 | D55 | |
1739 | Ted VAN GELDERMALSEN | AUS | #502566# | 10:53:00 | H55 | |
Top |