WebRes.helga-o.com |
14.04.2024 - Nationaler Langdistanz - Challenge Oosterlynck - Schlierbach/St.Vith | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H50 | 6900 m | 260 m | 1:02:11 | 9'01" | 6. (16) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
30.03.2024 - Training Plattscheid - Worriken | |||||||
H:Schwarz lang | 6800 m | 0:57:09 | 8'24" | 6. (9) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
24.03.2024 - Interland 2024 - Open race - Habay-la-Neuve | |||||||
04 | 6960 m | 190 m | 1:02:14 | 8'56" | 8. (20) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
16.03.2024 - Championnat de Belgique de nuit - Weris | |||||||
H. Masters B | 5200 m | 150 m | 1:13:18 | 14'06" | 10. (22) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
10.03.2024 - BK Middle - Achel | |||||||
H50 | 4880 m | 0:36:33 | 7'29" | 6. (17) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
23.12.2023 - Weihnachtssprint - Sankt Vith Süd | |||||||
H:Lang schwer | 3300 m | 0:23:15 | 7'03" | 11. (33) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
26.11.2023 - Training Volmersberg - Trimmpfad St.Vith | |||||||
Lang schwer | 5600 m | 185 m | 0:59:21 | 10'36" | 5. (10) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
05.11.2023 - Training Skihütte - Rodt | |||||||
H:01 | 5830 m | 90 m | 0:49:54 | 8'34" | 2. (9) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
08.10.2023 - BK Aflossing - De Winner | |||||||
H. Masters B | 4480 m | 0:41:37 | 9'17" | 8. (12) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
01.10.2023 - Nationale lang Sonnis - Kelchterhoef - HOUTHALEN | |||||||
H50 | 8020 m | 1:00:17 | 7'31" | 1. (18) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
10.09.2023 - Belgian Club Relay - Elsenborn | |||||||
Belgian club Relay | 6900 m | 1:01:41 | 8'56" | 0. (52) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
03.09.2023 - Belgisch Kampioenschap LD - Witte Bergen | |||||||
H50 | 6330 m | 0:45:35 | 7'12" | 6. (23) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
27.08.2023 - CB Interclubs BK - Virton - Rabais | |||||||
H50 | 8330 m | 315 m | 1:41:01 | 12'08" | 3. (13) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
16.07.2023 - Training Am Schieferstollen - Hinter den Sandgruben, Recht | |||||||
H:Bahn C | 2300 m | 0:39:43 | 17'16" | 1. (1) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||
02.07.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 3 - Daverdisse | |||||||
H50 | 6000 m | 145 m | 0:44:19 | 7'23" | 5. (30) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
01.07.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 2 - Daverdisse | |||||||
H50 | 7400 m | 170 m | 1:10:40 | 9'33" | 13. (30) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
30.06.2023 - 3 Days of Belgium - Day 1 - Daverdisse | |||||||
H50 | 4500 m | 55 m | 0:39:51 | 8'51" | 9. (30) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
25.06.2023 - Challenge Robert Wagener 2023 - Schönberg | |||||||
WAGENER | 0:45:24 | 3. (29) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||
11.06.2023 - Training Botrange - Botrange | |||||||
LD | 7000 m | 150 m | 1:27:40 | 12'31" | 3. (17) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |
07.05.2023 - Nationale - Sprint - La Roche-en-Ardenne | |||||||
H50 | 2800 m | 0:23:39 | 8'27" | 1. (9) | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC |