clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Comd Kamp Beverlo
Meeuwen 31.10.2014
Kamp BEVERLO

Last updated: 03.11.2014 11:58:25Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica LIMPACHBELIndiv.1:56:3411'53"
Top

D:02   length 8400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELBase Beauvechain1:32:5711'03"
Top

D:03   length 7500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok56:357'32"
2.Saartje SALLAERTSBELKOL59:487'58"+3:13
3.Mira SCHEIRBELBPO1:01:228'10"+4:47
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBn Aie1:07:339'00"+10:58
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:22:1610'58"+25:41
6.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:24:4211'17"+28:07
7.Veronique DE BRIEYBELERM1:31:1512'10"+34:40
8.Gaelle CRAPPEBELERM1:32:2712'19"+35:52
9.Coralie RENAULDBELERM1:41:0513'28"+44:30
10.Stéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:43:5513'51"+47:20
11.Laetitia BASTINBELIndiv.1:45:0514'00"+48:30
12.Ivoa COTTINBEL4 Gp CIS2:26:1619'30"+1:29:41
NCLMegane LANGIOTBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok
NCLSofie HEUNINCKXBELKOL
Top

D:04   length 6900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther CLIERINCKBELKOL1:35:2113'49"
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D:05   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie JANSENBELKOL55:549'48"
2.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:28:0715'27"+32:13
3.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase Beauvechain1:28:4115'33"+32:47
4.Alexandra BAESBELCASA-ERSO1:44:1518'17"+48:21
5.Petra DE WINTERBELCASA-ERSO1:46:1718'38"+50:23
6.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:46:2818'40"+50:34
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDKOVZ
NCLPauline TOUSSAINTBELIndiv.
Top

D:06   length 4900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:09:5614'16"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:11:0114'29"+1:05
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase1:11:2814'35"+1:32
4.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:13:3815'01"+3:42
5.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:17:1015'44"+7:14
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:22:4416'53"+12:48
7.Laura JACOBSBELIndiv.1:34:1619'14"+24:20
8.Kim TIREZBELIndiv.1:38:0820'01"+28:12
9.Anja POTVINBELKOL1:39:1520'15"+29:19
10.Martine MINETBELOLVE1:43:1921'05"+33:23
11.Anne Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:29:3830'32"+1:19:42
Top

D:07   length 3600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah MOENSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS54:5215'14"
2.Lieve THIERSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS54:5315'14"+0:01
3.Marie Francoise MELCHIORBELCC R-A55:5115'30"+0:59
Top

H:01   length 9800m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELKOL53:305'27"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok58:325'58"+5:02
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:02:296'22"+8:59
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para1:02:526'24"+9:22
5.Bart DELOBELBELBn ISTAR1:05:396'41"+12:09
6.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:10:457'13"+17:15
7.Luc HERMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:11:157'16"+17:45
8.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:11:317'17"+18:01
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELKOL1:11:347'18"+18:04
10.Sandro GRASSOBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:487'19"+18:18
11.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELMd Bn 1/3 L1:12:167'22"+18:46
12.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:14:557'38"+21:25
13.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie1:17:467'56"+24:16
14.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:20:158'11"+26:45
15.Andy HUYGHEBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:21:538'21"+28:23
16.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:23:128'29"+29:42
17.Stijn IGNOULBELCBOS Noord1:23:528'33"+30:22
18.Wim PAESENBELERM1:24:328'37"+31:02
19.Pierre DAUBYBELERM1:24:428'38"+31:12
20.Roel GEUTJENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:24:458'38"+31:15
21.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:25:118'41"+31:41
22.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:26:068'47"+32:36
23.Jasper MOREELSBELBn ISTAR1:26:358'50"+33:05
24.Aubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:028'52"+33:32
25.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:27:128'53"+33:42
26.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:28:098'59"+34:39
27.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log1:28:339'02"+35:03
28.Bart AMPEBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:29:249'07"+35:54
29.Jeremy BREDOBELOLVE1:29:539'10"+36:23
30.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:33:119'30"+39:41
31.Kris CEULEMANSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:33:419'33"+40:11
32.Tom VERCARREBELBn Aie1:34:239'37"+40:53
33.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:37:589'59"+44:28
34.Sebastien FRANCQBELBPO1:38:1210'01"+44:42
35.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:39:4610'10"+46:16
36.Jeremy FRANCQBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:40:1010'13"+46:40
37.Raphael TAISBEL4 Gp CIS1:40:2810'15"+46:58
38.Mikey SAGAERTBELERM1:42:5610'30"+49:26
39.Niels VAN BAKELBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:45:0110'42"+51:31
40.Nick JANSSENSBEL11 Gn1:48:5011'06"+55:20
41.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:49:3711'11"+56:07
42.Loïc VAN LANCKERBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:51:5311'24"+58:23
43.Frank TOUSSAINTBELMd Bn ChA1:53:1011'32"+59:40
44.Dries DEPOORTEREBELATCC/Gavere1:53:3611'35"+1:00:06
45.Paul VAN HEMELENBELCC V & C1:54:5411'43"+1:01:24
46.Christophe RESTIVOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:55:0811'44"+1:01:38
47.Steve JANSSENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:55:5111'49"+1:02:21
48.David DE REUBEL11 Gn1:56:5611'55"+1:03:26
49.Brecht DE WITTEBEL11 Gn2:02:5412'32"+1:09:24
50.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELCBOS Noord2:03:3812'36"+1:10:08
51.Marc MERTENSBELhamok2:06:0212'51"+1:12:32
52.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS2:07:0812'58"+1:13:38
53.Maxime GOBLETBELMd Bn ChA2:11:5013'27"+1:18:20
54.Vincent GOBERTBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:14:0913'41"+1:20:39
55.David GILLETBELCC R-A2:16:2713'55"+1:22:57
56.Pascal MARLIERBELCC MED2:17:0213'58"+1:23:32
57.Jean OOMSBELhamok2:21:0414'23"+1:27:34
58.Vincent HENQUETBEL4 Gp CIS2:27:2515'02"+1:33:55
59.Christoph MOGABELERM2:29:0515'12"+1:35:35
60.Pieter BERCKMANSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li2:31:2215'26"+1:37:52
61.Michael COMBLEBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:43:1816'39"+1:49:48
62.Stijn FAUTBEL6 Gp CIS2:49:0917'15"+1:55:39
63.Guillaume MARTIN SCHMETSBEL6 Gp CIS2:51:0317'27"+1:57:33
64.Sam VANDERVAERENBEL6 Gp CIS4:08:0225'18"+3:14:32
NCLDennis SCHOTSNED42 BLJ
NCLJerome BASTINBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLLionel FRAYLICHBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLPanagiotis KALBURIDISBELMd Bn ChA
NCLSerge DUSZABELERM
Top

H:02   length 8400m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELKOL55:026'33"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para56:126'41"+1:10
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBEL18 Bn Log1:02:027'23"+7:00
4.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:03:077'30"+8:05
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:04:217'39"+9:19
6.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:04:567'43"+9:54
7.Paul GOOSSENSBEL10 W Tac1:05:057'44"+10:03
8.Eric MATTARTBELQG Lt Bde1:05:507'50"+10:48
9.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:08:308'09"+13:28
10.Franky AERTSBELTrgC Para1:09:138'14"+14:11
11.Roland DELVEAUXBELCamp ELSENBORN1:10:568'26"+15:54
12.Patrick JANSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:068'27"+16:04
13.Ronald MENSBELTrgC Para1:11:328'30"+16:30
14.Marc MEEUWISSENBELPOLFED1:12:028'34"+17:00
15.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:13:078'42"+18:05
16.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:13:148'43"+18:12
17.Marco JACOBSBELHK Md Bde1:14:398'53"+19:37
18.Patrick VANHAERENBELBPO1:15:328'59"+20:30
19.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:15:539'02"+20:51
20.Jean BREDOBELOLVE1:16:409'07"+21:38
21.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log1:17:069'10"+22:04
22.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELCASA-ERSO1:23:129'54"+28:10
23.Koen VANGESTELBELTrgC Para1:23:379'57"+28:35
24.Alain DE BACKERBELMd Bn ChA1:23:409'57"+28:38
25.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:25:3110'10"+30:29
26.Didier BERWARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:26:3710'18"+31:35
27.Patric MENGALBELCC Land Dept Man1:27:4110'26"+32:39
28.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:27:5810'28"+32:56
29.Kevin DESIDEBEL4 Gp CIS1:28:0910'29"+33:07
30.Christian KAYEBELCC R-A1:29:0110'35"+33:59
31.Stephane DEBEVEREBELCC Sp Dept Log1:31:0810'50"+36:06
32.Egwin COESSENSBELERM1:32:0110'57"+36:59
33.Anthony BAYETBEL4 Gp CIS1:33:3611'08"+38:34
34.Filip HELLEBOUTBELATCC/Gavere1:34:0111'11"+38:59
35.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELACOS O-T1:34:0411'11"+39:02
36.Kurt ONCLINBELHK Md Bde1:35:4111'23"+40:39
37.Reginald FORGETBEL2 Cdo1:35:4811'24"+40:46
38.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS1:38:0011'40"+42:58
39.Michael DUPRETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:5311'46"+43:51
40.Didier DOHOGNEBELQG Lt Bde1:39:1311'48"+44:11
41.Marc GELLENSBELCOMOPSLAND1:39:5711'53"+44:55
42.Jurgen COPPENSBEL11 Gn1:41:1512'03"+46:13
43.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:42:3412'12"+47:32
44.Miguel SOENENSBELDGMR EVERE1:43:0412'16"+48:02
45.Philippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:43:2012'18"+48:18
46.Francois HOGEBEL4 Gp CIS1:43:2212'18"+48:20
47.Christophe GEVAERTBEL18 Bn Log1:45:1112'31"+50:09
48.Nico DE COEYERBELATCC/Gavere1:46:1812'39"+51:16
49.David KAISINBEL2 Cdo1:46:3512'41"+51:33
50.Reinhout PLATTEAUBELERM1:52:0213'20"+57:00
51.Roger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log1:58:2414'05"+1:03:22
52.Jean Michel MORETBELCE Cdo2:00:0514'17"+1:05:03
53.David MOYSONBELHK Md Bde2:03:3014'42"+1:08:28
54.Philippe DEVILLEBELCE Cdo2:15:5416'10"+1:20:52
NCLAxel LEGRAINBELMd Bn ChA
NCLBart BOSBELTrgC Para
NCLGuillaume DEBLAERBEL2 Cdo
NCLKris LENAERSBELCC R-A
NCLLuc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM
NCLNicolas TOUSSAINTBELIndiv.
Top

H:03   length 7500m (90)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELBELPART EUROCORPS50:176'42"
2.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac55:217'22"+5:04
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:227'38"+7:05
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok59:177'54"+9:00
5.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li59:447'57"+9:27
6.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:178'02"+10:00
7.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDNMOLT1:00:458'06"+10:28
8.Bart WILLEMSBELTrgC Para1:01:038'08"+10:46
9.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:01:328'12"+11:15
10.Bart TICKETBELBn Aie1:01:588'15"+11:41
11.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:02:088'17"+11:51
12.Johan MAESBELhamok1:03:058'24"+12:48
13.Olivier HERMANNBELERM1:04:328'36"+14:15
14.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:05:468'46"+15:29
15.Roger DULIEUBEL10 W Tac1:06:238'51"+16:06
16.Michel VAN LAARBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:248'51"+16:07
17.Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:09:009'11"+18:43
18.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELACOS O-T1:09:219'14"+19:04
19.Bruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para1:10:169'22"+19:59
Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL1:10:169'22"+19:59
21.Patrick VANDERSANDENBEL10 W Tac1:10:539'27"+20:36
22.Nick WILLEMSBELCBOS Noord1:11:179'30"+21:00
23.Bart HOUDMEYERSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:12:219'38"+22:04
24.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:12:259'39"+22:08
25.Pierre PARTHOENSBELCBOS Noord1:12:299'39"+22:12
26.Freddy GORDTSBELDOVO1:12:519'42"+22:34
27.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:13:019'44"+22:44
28.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:13:319'48"+23:14
29.Pascal PARTHOENSBELMd Bn ChA1:14:019'52"+23:44
30.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:14:029'52"+23:45
31.Guy WULLEPITBELOLVE1:14:099'53"+23:52
32.Chris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:14:159'53"+23:58
33.Gauthier JAMOTTEBELCASA-ERSO1:14:259'55"+24:08
34.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:14:329'56"+24:15
35.Guido VERMEULENBELCC R-A1:14:369'56"+24:19
36.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:15:3310'04"+25:16
37.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:15:3610'04"+25:19
38.Luc DIERCKXBEL18 Bn Log1:15:5810'07"+25:41
39.Philippe ELIARDBELCC V & C1:16:1610'10"+25:59
40.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:16:3110'12"+26:14
41.Noël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para1:17:1410'17"+26:57
42.Gery DELANGHEBELCBOS Noord1:18:5210'30"+28:35
43.Marc VAN HERLEBELBn ISTAR1:18:5310'31"+28:36
44.Patrick DURANTBEL5 EMI1:19:2810'35"+29:11
45.Philip KLEYNENBELHK Md Bde1:21:5710'55"+31:40
46.Stanislas KORTZORGBEL18 Bn Log1:22:0310'56"+31:46
47.Pascal DEWINDTBELERM1:22:0410'56"+31:47
48.Marc ROLANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:22:1710'58"+32:00
49.Marc CUYVERSBEL10 W Tac1:22:5911'03"+32:42
50.Luc VETSBELBPO1:26:0711'28"+35:50
51.Luc AUBLYBEL6 Gp CIS1:27:0411'36"+36:47
52.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:27:0811'37"+36:51
53.Serge DERYBELOLVE1:27:5211'42"+37:35
54.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:31:2212'10"+41:05
55.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Man1:32:2912'19"+42:12
56.Robbe VAN GERPBELOmega1:33:5612'31"+43:39
57.Jean-Marie CREPINBELQG Lt Bde1:34:0412'32"+43:47
58.Alain VAN AVERMAETBEL11 Gn1:35:1012'41"+44:53
59.Serge BULTHUISBEL4 Gp CIS1:35:3712'44"+45:20
60.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:36:0512'48"+45:48
61.Filip LOIXBEL10 W Tac1:37:0012'56"+46:43
62.Eric LORENTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:37:4013'01"+47:23
63.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:38:0013'03"+47:43
64.Jean-Luc MULLERBELMd Bn ChA1:39:1113'13"+48:54
65.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO1:39:4113'17"+49:24
66.Christian BARBEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:39:4613'18"+49:29
67.Bart VAN DIESTBEL10 W Tac1:39:5413'19"+49:37
68.Serge VANHAMMEBEL5 EMI1:41:1613'30"+50:59
69.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELACOS O-T1:44:3413'56"+54:17
70.Marc BUEKERSBELKOL1:44:4713'58"+54:30
71.Christophe CRENBELMd Bn ChA1:45:1014'01"+54:53
72.Daniel VAN EYCKBEL4 Gp CIS1:45:1114'01"+54:54
73.Michael VINDEVOGELBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:47:0014'15"+56:43
74.Tom GIACOMELLIBEL2 Cdo1:47:3514'20"+57:18
75.Cedric HAYE ELOYBEL2 Cdo1:48:3614'28"+58:19
76.Geert VERSTRAETENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:49:0014'32"+58:43
77.Gert CONVENSBELKOL1:58:0315'44"+1:07:46
78.Thierry LOUCHEBELSt - EM Prov HAINAUT1:59:0315'52"+1:08:46
79.Gilbert WITTERSBELBn HK Def St QRE2:01:2516'11"+1:11:08
NCLBart VANDERWEGENBELBPO
NCLChristian DEVULDERBELBalise 10
NCLDavid BERGHMANSBELHK Md Bde
NCLDidier TERRITOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLDirk KUMSBELBase Beauvechain
NCLJean Francois ELOIRBELACOS IS
NCLMichel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLPatrick PICARDBELCC R-A
NCLPierre DESMAELEBELCamp ELSENBORN
NCLWilly POELBELCC V & C
NCLWim GEERTSBELhamok
Top

H:04   length 6900m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca50:467'21"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELMd Bn 1/3 L51:157'25"+0:29
3.Ivan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac57:148'17"+6:28
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKOL58:478'31"+8:01
5.Jan TOELENBELKOL1:00:028'42"+9:16
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:00:498'48"+10:03
7.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:00:558'49"+10:09
8.Luc WERKXBELKOL1:01:178'52"+10:31
9.Hans DE WITNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:01:338'55"+10:47
10.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:02:099'00"+11:23
11.Adri DEVRIENDTBEL1 Para1:02:209'02"+11:34
12.Jean NISSENBELCC R-A1:04:039'16"+13:17
13.Hennie KENNISNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:04:449'22"+13:58
14.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:04:549'24"+14:08
15.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:06:229'37"+15:36
16.Rik VAN GEFFENNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:06:339'38"+15:47
17.Yves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C1:06:489'40"+16:02
18.Guy DECKXBEL4 RCI - 4 CRI1:07:569'50"+17:10
19.Luc VAN HAERENBELhamok1:08:259'54"+17:39
20.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:09:1310'01"+18:27
21.Paul CORTHOUTSBELHK Md Bde1:10:4110'14"+19:55
22.Mario MATTONBELATCC/Gavere1:11:4410'23"+20:58
23.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:11:5110'24"+21:05
24.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR1:11:5310'25"+21:07
25.Philippe SINAEVEBEL5 EMI1:12:3410'31"+21:48
26.Jan LEMMENSBELTROL1:13:0410'35"+22:18
27.Youri WINTJENSNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:14:4010'49"+23:54
28.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDNOLB1:16:4011'06"+25:54
29.Chiel BAKKERNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:16:5511'08"+26:09
30.Andre VANHULSTBELMd Bn ChA1:17:0611'10"+26:20
31.Jan VAN TICHELTBEL4 EMI1:17:1911'12"+26:33
32.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:17:2011'12"+26:34
33.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:19:0611'27"+28:20
34.Marc WESTHOVENSBEL10 W Tac1:20:2811'39"+29:42
35.Coen BOYENBELInfo Ops Gp1:20:3211'40"+29:46
36.Christian GOHYBELBn ISTAR1:20:4811'42"+30:02
37.Danny SCHUERMANSBEL10 W Tac1:21:0911'45"+30:23
38.Jos BULLENBEL10 W Tac1:21:5411'52"+31:08
39.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELCOMOPSLAND1:22:1111'54"+31:25
40.Alain COXBELBorasca1:24:1112'12"+33:25
41.Xavier BURGEVINBELCC R-A1:27:0512'37"+36:19
42.Peter DRIESKEMSBELCBOS Noord1:30:4013'08"+39:54
43.Wil ALARDSNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:31:3013'15"+40:44
44.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELACOS O-T1:31:4213'17"+40:56
45.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok1:34:4113'43"+43:55
46.Franky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS1:36:3513'59"+45:49
47.Robin ITALIAANDERNEDLO Sport Oirschot1:37:1714'05"+46:31
48.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere1:40:1414'31"+49:28
49.Jan DE SOETEBELBn HK Def St QRE1:40:3414'34"+49:48
50.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:43:0714'56"+52:21
51.Jos BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:43:4815'02"+53:02
52.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:53:4616'29"+1:03:00
53.Gino DUYCKBELATCC/Gavere1:55:3516'45"+1:04:49
54.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELCC R-A1:58:5317'13"+1:08:07
55.Roman WERNUKBEL4 Gp CIS2:00:2417'26"+1:09:38
56.Julien VAN HEUGENBEL4 Gp CIS2:02:2217'44"+1:11:36
57.Tim VANLANGENHOVEBELATCC/Gavere2:03:5317'57"+1:13:07
58.Maxime ULIANABEL4 Gp CIS2:04:1418'00"+1:13:28
59.Christian SMOLDERSBELACOS IS2:08:4018'38"+1:17:54
60.Dominique MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN2:16:3619'47"+1:25:50
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELKOL
Top

H:05   length 5700m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL59:1210'23"
2.Jos GILOTBELKOL1:04:1711'16"+5:05
3.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:14:2113'02"+15:09
4.Marc BRIERSBELKOL1:15:2413'13"+16:12
5.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:17:0613'31"+17:54
6.Marc ARNARDIBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:21:3614'18"+22:24
7.Guido VANDURENBELKOL1:23:3614'39"+24:24
8.Marc MOYSONBELCE Cdo1:29:2015'40"+30:08
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:31:1115'59"+31:59
10.Christophe CLEDABELEM Province Hainaut1:36:1216'52"+37:00
11.Sebastien PUTAYEBEL4 Gp CIS1:37:0617'02"+37:54
12.Nicolas LANGEBEL4 Gp CIS1:37:0817'02"+37:56
13.Filip GREEVENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:43:3618'10"+44:24
14.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega1:44:3018'20"+45:18
15.Kristof BOOGERSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:46:5718'45"+47:45
NCLAd VAN DER LOOBELNOLB
Top

H:06   length 4900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega46:489'33"
2.Ferdy NIJSTBELKOL49:3210'06"+2:44
3.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL55:5011'23"+9:02
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELKOL1:02:1112'41"+15:23
5.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:03:0912'53"+16:21
6.Francois BELMANSBELBorasca1:03:4112'59"+16:53
7.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:03:4713'01"+16:59
8.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:04:4413'12"+17:56
9.Chris NEYENSBELKOL1:12:1214'44"+25:24
10.Jos THYSBELhamok1:13:5215'04"+27:04
11.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:16:2115'34"+29:33
12.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:17:5815'54"+31:10
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:22:3616'51"+35:48
14.Jan VAN HEESBELKOL1:23:1416'59"+36:26
15.Juliaan LINTENBELKOL1:35:4219'31"+48:54
16.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:37:0319'48"+50:15
17.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:03:5225'16"+1:17:04
18.Stephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI2:11:5726'55"+1:25:09
Top

H:07   length 3600m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter VREYSBEL18 Bn Log33:079'11"
2.Dries MOONSBEL18 Bn Log33:149'13"+0:07
3.Dirk DE BRAUWERBELCBOS Noord36:3710'10"+3:30
4.Fabien LIETARDBEL4 Gp CIS37:1410'20"+4:07
5.Christian JORISBEL4 Gp CIS40:1211'10"+7:05
6.Hedwig EECKHOUTBEL4 Gp CIS44:0212'13"+10:55
7.Jasper JOOSTENSBEL18 Bn Log44:5512'28"+11:48
8.Stijn ULENAERSBEL18 Bn Log44:5712'29"+11:50
9.Thomas JANROWIARBEL4 Gp CIS46:1612'51"+13:09
10.Arnaud VAN HUMBEECKBEL4 Gp CIS47:4813'16"+14:41
11.Francois VERAGTENBELKOL52:0514'28"+18:58
12.Cindy VRANCKENBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS54:4815'13"+21:41
13.Gerd ANTEUNISBEL10 Gp CIS56:0715'35"+23:00
14.Karl MOLSGEROmega59:3516'33"+26:28
15.Sofie KNUTSBELBase Beauvechain1:45:4229'21"+1:12:35
16.Kristof VAUTMANSBELBase Beauvechain1:45:4629'22"+1:12:39
Top

Total

KOL27
4 Gp CIS23
hamok22
10 W Tac14
ERM13
Omega13
18 Bn Log12
CC R-A12
CBOS Noord10
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS10
TrgC Para10
Md Bn ChA9
Lt Bn 12/13 Li8
Md Bn 1C/1Gr8
11 Gn7
ATCC/Gavere7
BPO7
CASA-ERSO7
Camp ELSENBORN7
LO Sport Oirschot7
Md Bn Bvr/5li7
TROL7
Bn Aie6
Bn ISTAR6
HK Md Bde6
Indiv.6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
2 Cdo5
ACOS O-T5
BKOKS5
Balise 105
Base Beauvechain5
Borasca5
OLVE5
10 Gp CIS4
5 EMI4
6 Gp CIS4
CC V & C4
CC Land Dept Man3
CE Cdo3
QG Lt Bde3
4 Bn Gn2
4 Bn Log2
ACOS IS2
ASUB2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
CC Sp Dept Log2
COMOPSLAND2
DGMR EVERE2
NMOLT2
NOLB2
1 Para1
4 EMI1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
42 BLJ1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
CC MED1
CC Sp Det Sp1
DOVO1
EM Province Hainaut1
Info Ops Gp1
KOVZ1
POLFED1
Pégase1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT1
Total: 371