clublogo
index

relais Sprint
Jodoigne 26.10.2014
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 26.10.2014 16:37:53HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

HOPEN Total Splits

DNS did not start   -- out of competition   
Top

H. Open  (36)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)00:51:39
1.1Clément DEMEUSEBELH-202800m18:126'30"18:12(1)
1.2Fanny TILKINBELD211700m16:169'34"34:28(2)
1.3Tristan BLOEMENBELH-202800m17:116'08"51:39(1)
2.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)00:55:21+3:42
32.1Thibaut DERENNEBELH-202900m21:017'14"21:01(7)
32.2Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH501700m13:047'41"34:05(1)
32.3Eric MATTARTBELH402800m21:167'35"55:21(2)
3.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)00:55:32+3:53
2.1Severine VANDERMEULENBELD212900m20:166'59"20:16(3)
2.2Pierre MARCHALBELH551600m15:279'39"35:43(4)
2.3Alain MAZYBELH402900m19:496'50"55:32(3)
4.ASUB (ASUB 2)00:59:06+7:27
23.1Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH403000m23:547'58"23:54(14)
23.2Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-141600m12:518'01"36:45(6)
23.3Thibaut COLSONBELH-182800m22:217'58"59:06(4)
5.Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 2)00:59:24+7:45
14.1Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-162800m22:107'54"22:10(12)
14.2Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-161700m15:088'54"37:18(8)
14.3Philippe CREFCOEURBELH502900m22:067'37"59:24(5)
6.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)01:00:41+9:02
9.1Serge DUSZABELH352900m20:587'13"20:58(6)
9.2Philippe SINAEVEBELH551700m15:309'07"36:28(5)
9.3Christian STOFFELSBELH502800m24:138'38"1:00:41(6)
7.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)01:01:46+10:07
3.1Stephane WATHELETBELH-182800m20:097'11"20:09(2)
3.2Coline CEULEMANSBELD-181700m15:118'55"35:20(3)
3.3Frédéric PASCONBELH402900m26:269'06"1:01:46(7)
8.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)01:02:20+10:41
29.1Jérémy BREDOBELH-182900m21:517'32"21:51(9)
29.2Jean BREDOBELH601700m18:4811'03"40:39(9)
29.3Thomas BREDOBELH212800m21:417'44"1:02:20(8)
9.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)01:05:04+13:25
17.1Patrick MOSSOUXBELH502800m24:038'35"24:03(16)
17.2Freddy SILLIENBELH651700m18:2010'47"42:23(12)
17.3J-Philippe LOVENSBELH502900m22:417'49"1:05:04(9)
10.C.O. Liège (COLG 10)01:05:42+14:03
36.1Aline HERMANSBELD402800m21:557'49"21:55(10)
36.2Arnaud MAZYBELH-101700m21:3012'38"43:25(16)
36.3Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH212900m22:177'41"1:05:42(10)
11.C.O. Liège (COLG 5)01:08:08+16:29
5.1Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD352900m25:418'51"25:41(17)
5.2Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH451600m15:379'45"41:18(10)
5.3Alain WATHELETBELH502900m26:509'15"1:08:08(11)
12.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)01:09:39+18:00
30.1François LAMBERTBELH352900m23:558'14"23:55(15)
30.2Valérie AUGHUETBELD451700m20:3312'05"44:28(17)
30.3Yves GOMREEBELH402900m25:118'41"1:09:39(12)
13.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 2)01:11:05+19:26
18.1Pierre GILLAINBELH552800m28:5610'19"28:56(21)
18.2Marine SILLIENBELD-141700m17:0610'03"46:02(18)
18.3Vincent SILLIENBELH353000m25:038'20"1:11:05(13)
14.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)01:12:31+20:52
33.1Maxime LAVALBELH212800m23:378'26"23:37(13)
33.2Georges RENNOTTEBELH701700m19:3911'33"43:16(14)
33.3Julien MATTARTBELH-142900m29:1510'05"1:12:31(14)
15.C.O. Liège (COLG 6)01:13:25+21:46
6.1Caroline BLOCKXBELD212800m29:0210'22"29:02(22)
6.2Robert SCUVEEBELH601700m19:0711'14"48:09(20)
6.3Sébastien FRANCQBELH212900m25:168'42"1:13:25(15)
16.ASUB (ASUB 4)01:13:53+22:14
25.1Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH452800m27:209'45"27:20(18)
25.2Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-161700m16:019'25"43:21(15)
25.3Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-182900m30:3210'31"1:13:53(16)
17.C.O. Liège (COLG 4)01:14:57+23:18
4.1Quentin GILLETBELH352900m22:017'35"22:01(11)
4.2Justin GILLETBELH-121700m21:0912'26"43:10(13)
4.3Jacques SILVESTREBELH602800m31:4711'21"1:14:57(17)
18.ASUB (ASUB 3)01:17:29+25:50
24.1Ian GELDOFBELH-202800m21:047'31"21:04(8)
24.2Freddy HERMANBELH751700m26:3915'40"47:43(19)
24.3Vladimir GELDOFBELH452900m29:4610'15"1:17:29(18)
19.ASUB (ASUB 5)01:18:24+26:45
26.1Andrea MARZOLLAITAH212900m20:307'04"20:30(4)
26.2Amélie DELFORGEBELD211800m21:4412'04"42:14(11)
26.3Georges DICKERBELH652800m36:1012'55"1:18:24(19)
20.C.O. Liège (COLG 7)01:20:01+28:22
7.1Pauline DIZIERBELD212900m30:3610'33"30:36(25)
7.2Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD601700m24:1914'18"54:55(27)
7.3Antoine SAFINBELH352800m25:068'57"1:20:01(20)
21.Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 3)01:20:48+29:09
15.1Aivis POIKANSLATH402900m31:0610'43"31:06(26)
15.2Mikus POIKANSLATH-141700m22:1613'05"53:22(23)
15.3Ansis POIKANSLATH-142800m27:269'47"1:20:48(21)
22.Balise 10 (BAL10 2)01:22:28+30:49
10.1Alfred RAESBELH602900m27:279'27"27:27(19)
10.2Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD401600m21:5513'41"49:22(21)
10.3Philippe PARIZELBELH602900m33:0611'24"1:22:28(22)
23.C.O. Liège (COLG 9)01:23:57+32:18
31.1Dominique GEUZAINEBELH453000m35:4611'55"35:46(32)
31.2Rosemonde LÉONARDBELD211700m20:0511'48"55:51(29)
31.3Jérôme JACOBSBELH212700m28:0610'24"1:23:57(23)
24.Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 1)01:24:11+32:32
13.1Ruta POIKANELATD402800m29:3910'35"29:39(24)
13.2Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH551700m22:2413'10"52:03(22)
13.3Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH452900m32:0811'04"1:24:11(24)
25.Balise 10 (BAL10 3)01:26:13+34:34
11.1André VANHULSTBELH552800m32:0811'28"32:08(27)
11.2Serge JEANMENNEBELH651700m22:0012'56"54:08(26)
11.3René STEENSSENSBELH602900m32:0511'03"1:26:13(25)
26.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 4)01:29:54+38:15
20.1Félix SIXBELH502900m29:3210'11"29:32(23)
20.2Anne HERMESTD551600m24:0815'04"53:40(24)
20.3Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH602900m36:1412'29"1:29:54(26)
27.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 5)01:30:34+38:55
21.1Claude LEMASSONBELH602800m34:2912'18"34:29(31)
21.2Michel POULAINBELH651700m26:4615'44"1:01:15(32)
21.3Xavier MORISBELH552900m29:1910'06"1:30:34(27)
28.ASUB (ASUB 6)01:32:38+40:59
27.1Laurence AUGHUETBELD452800m33:1111'51"33:11(30)
27.2Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-121700m22:0012'56"55:11(28)
27.3Jean VAN PRAAGBELH503000m37:2712'29"1:32:38(28)
29.ASUB (ASUB 7)01:32:42+41:03
28.1Roxanne GELDOFBELD-162900m32:4911'18"32:49(29)
28.2Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-121600m21:1013'13"53:59(25)
28.3Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD402900m38:4313'21"1:32:42(29)
30.Hermathenae (HERMA 3)01:32:50+41:11
34.1Michaël DUPRETBELH402900m28:379'52"28:37(20)
34.2Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD701700m32:2919'06"1:01:06(31)
34.3Antoine MATTARTBELH-122900m31:4410'56"1:32:50(30)
31.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 3)01:39:46+48:07
19.1Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD452900m32:4611'17"32:46(28)
19.2Christel POULAINBELD401700m27:4216'17"1:00:28(30)
19.3Monique DEFFENSEBELD652700m39:1814'33"1:39:46(31)
--C.O. Liège (COLG 8)01:08:53+17:14
8.1Pierre DAUBYBELH212900m22:367'47"
8.2Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH601800m19:3510'52"
8.3Alfred SIMKENSBELH602800m26:429'32"
--E.P.O.S. (E.P.O.S. 1)01:17:15+25:36
12.1Dieter COENBELH212900m20:407'07"
12.2Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-201700m18:2510'49"
12.3Jan COOLSBELH352900m38:1013'09"
--F.R.S.O. (FRSO 1)01:26:14+34:35
35.1Bernard DUBOISBELH602800m34:3812'22"
35.2Marion CHARDOTFRAD-181700m16:179'34"
35.3Serge DERYBELH652900m35:1912'10"
--Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 4)02:23:08+1:31:29
16.1Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD552900m52:2218'03"
16.2France DURIEUXBELD-141700m33:5719'58"
16.3Francine SERREBELD502900m56:4919'35"
ASUB (ASUB 1)NCL
22.1Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPH212900m20:557'12"20:55(5)
22.2Vinciane MULPASBELD351700m15:529'19"36:47(7)
22.3Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-202900mDNS
Top

Total

C.O. Liège30
ASUB20
C.O. Pégase15
Altaïr C.O.12
Balise 109
Hermathenae9
E.P.O.S.3
F.R.S.O.3
Hainaut O.C.3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Total: 107