BK Middle | ||
Last updated: 19.10.2014 14:39:38 | Contact/Remarks: daniel.marinus@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 650m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
Harlis BERZINS | ASUB | 00:00 | 0'00" | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2740m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 21:53 | 7'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3230m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 22:54 | 7'05" | |||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 24:26 | 7'33" | |||
NCL | Livia FRIES | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3640m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 29:58 | 8'13" | |||
NCL | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 49:02 | 8'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4160m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 26:59 | 6'29" | |||
8. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 33:18 | 8'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3640m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 28:06 | 7'43" | |||
5. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 31:54 | 8'45" | |||
NCL | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3230m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 25:05 | 7'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2740m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 26:44 | 9'45" | |||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 31:28 | 11'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2650m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 30:47 | 11'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2650m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 40:41 | 15'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3940m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 4920m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 30:21 | 6'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 4920m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 27:59 | 5'41" | |||
6. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 31:38 | 6'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7200m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 37:03 | 5'08" | |||
13. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 39:25 | 5'28" | |||
16. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 40:10 | 5'34" | |||
17. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 40:25 | 5'36" | |||
25. | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | ASUB | 46:50 | 6'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5280m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Benoit RAUTURIER | FRA | ASUB | 28:44 | 5'26" | |||
8. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 41:07 | 7'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5750m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 35:20 | 6'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5750m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 39:16 | 6'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5280m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 37:35 | 7'07" | |||
15. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 37:37 | 7'07" | |||
17. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:51 | 7'32" | |||
23. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 47:17 | 8'57" | |||
24. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 47:29 | 8'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4920m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | ASUB | 29:09 | 5'55" | |||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 35:24 | 7'11" | |||
17. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 41:05 | 8'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4160m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 27:42 | 6'39" | |||
6. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 28:38 | 6'52" | |||
19. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 34:28 | 8'17" | |||
20. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 34:38 | 8'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4160m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 40:31 | 9'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3640m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 25:05 | 6'53" | |||
19. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 40:14 | 11'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2650m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 31:00 | 11'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2650m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 38:36 | 14'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2790m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 29:06 | 10'25" | |||
8. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | ASUB | 39:02 | 13'59" | |||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 45:05 | 16'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Marc ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2890m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | ASUB | 46:02 | 15'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5120m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 33:57 | 6'37" | |||
22. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 56:04 | 10'57" | |||
Top |