clublogo
index

Kampioenschap IK Defensie 2014
Koksijde 9.10.2014
1 W

Last updated: 09.10.2014 21:48:15Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8800m (88)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:07:237'39"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSH50Bn Aie1:12:048'11"+4:41
3.Sebastien DAELSH21BKOKS1:13:198'19"+5:56
4.Tomy JANSSENSH403 Para1:14:188'26"+6:55
5.Francois VANDEROUDERAAH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:15:478'36"+8:24
6.Bart DELOBELH35Bn ISTAR1:17:048'45"+9:41
7.Peter KRAMPILTZH35TrgC Para1:18:188'53"+10:55
8.Benjamin ANCIAUXH2110 W Tac1:23:059'26"+15:42
9.Gert CLAESH2110 W Tac1:24:289'35"+17:05
10.Serge DUSZAH35ERM1:27:139'54"+19:50
11.Christian STOFFELSH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:28:2710'03"+21:04
12.Nicolas IMPENSH21CC Land Dept Man1:28:3410'03"+21:11
13.Ben GIELENH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:31:3710'24"+24:14
14.Eric VANDEBROEKH5018 Bn Log1:32:0110'27"+24:38
15.Sandro GRASSOH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:32:2610'30"+25:03
16.Bart BOSH40TrgC Para1:33:4410'39"+26:21
17.Sven FRANCETH45Bn ISTAR1:35:0210'47"+27:39
18.Karl VERVOORTH503 Para1:35:3510'51"+28:12
19.Dries HEUNINCKXH21ACOS O-T1:36:0610'55"+28:43
20.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH50CC R-A1:36:2310'57"+29:00
21.Christophe DUSSARTH40CC Land Dept Gn1:37:4611'06"+30:23
22.Nico MESKENSH3511 Gn1:38:2711'11"+31:04
23.Vincent GREGOIREH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:42:3111'38"+35:08
24.Kristof DAEMSH21CC Land Dept Man1:46:4712'08"+39:24
25.Frank DEVRIENDTH21BKOKS1:47:0412'10"+39:41
26.Peter DEWULFH50ACOS IS1:48:2512'19"+41:02
27.Nico VAN UYTSELH40Bn Aie1:49:1312'24"+41:50
28.Serge JANSSENH45CE Cdo1:51:4112'41"+44:18
29.Alain GENTENH45Camp ELSENBORN1:54:4713'02"+47:24
30.Geoffrey LAMBERTH352 Cdo1:54:4813'02"+47:25
31.Stevie MEERTENH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:55:2613'07"+48:03
32.Bruno RASKINH40Base Florennes1:57:4213'22"+50:19
33.Frank TOUSSAINTH45Md Bn ChA1:58:1713'26"+50:54
34.Christophe RESTIVOH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:59:4213'36"+52:19
35.Nick JANSSENSH2111 Gn1:59:4913'36"+52:26
36.Michel LAMBORELLEH504 Gp CIS2:00:1213'39"+52:49
37.Christ VANDENBROUCKEH40CC Sp Dept Log2:00:5413'44"+53:31
38.Jeroen BACKERSH21CC Land Dept Man2:01:0313'45"+53:40
39.Koen BOYENH21Info Ops Gp2:01:4413'49"+54:21
40.Raphael TAISH214 Gp CIS2:04:5314'11"+57:30
41.Walter HUYBRECHTSH45CBOS Noord2:04:5714'11"+57:34
42.Raphael HEINSH35ERM2:05:1414'13"+57:51
43.Patrick VANHAERENH45BPO2:06:2714'22"+59:04
44.Tom VERMANDEREH40CC Sp Dept Log2:07:5014'31"+1:00:27
45.Xavier MORELH21ACOS IS2:08:3614'36"+1:01:13
46.Manuel THOUMSINH40QG Lt Bde2:08:5114'38"+1:01:28
47.Pierre DESMAELEH45Camp ELSENBORN2:08:5914'39"+1:01:36
48.Luc STEENSELSH4510 Gp CIS2:09:0414'40"+1:01:41
49.Luc HANSENH4510 W Tac2:11:0514'53"+1:03:42
50.Didier TERRITOH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:11:5714'59"+1:04:34
51.Raphael TAYMANSH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:12:1915'02"+1:04:56
52.Stijn IGNOULH21CBOS Noord2:13:0215'07"+1:05:39
53.Ronald LEGRANDH402 Cdo2:14:1415'15"+1:06:51
54.Johan DROSSAERTH4529 Bn Log2:16:2715'30"+1:09:04
55.Gerd BLOOTACKERH40HK Md Bde2:16:4415'32"+1:09:21
56.Sebastien FRANCQH21BPO2:17:3715'38"+1:10:14
57.Rony WILDERMANSH40CBOS Noord2:18:3515'44"+1:11:12
58.Alex VANDEWYNCKELH214 Bn Log2:19:5415'53"+1:12:31
59.Patrick BLEYENH5010 W Tac2:21:0116'01"+1:13:38
60.Jean-Luc HAINEH50CC R-A2:21:4216'06"+1:14:19
61.Davy DE BOELH40Kamp BEVERLO2:21:5516'07"+1:14:32
62.David MARQUEZH21ERM2:21:5816'07"+1:14:35
63.Pierre DAUBYH21ERM2:22:0216'08"+1:14:39
64.Paul BILLENH50CID Mat2:22:4316'13"+1:15:20
65.Pascal VANDERVEKENH45CE Cdo2:24:4316'26"+1:17:20
66.Francois HOGEH214 Gp CIS2:24:4716'27"+1:17:24
67.Luc AUBLYH456 Gp CIS2:26:4716'40"+1:19:24
68.Miguel SOENENSH40DGMR EVERE2:33:3917'27"+1:26:16
69.Brecht DE WITTEH2111 Gn2:33:5417'29"+1:26:31
70.Eddy JONCKERSH40Bn ISTAR2:36:1117'44"+1:28:48
71.Roger HEUSEH454 Bn Log2:39:0418'04"+1:31:41
72.David GILLETH35CC R-A2:46:0018'51"+1:38:37
73.Filip HELLEBOUTH45ATCC/Gavere2:46:5218'57"+1:39:29
74.Jean Pierre SYMOENSH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:52:0819'33"+1:44:45
75.Nico DE COEYERH45ATCC/Gavere2:56:5120'05"+1:49:28
76.Guillaume MARTIN SCHMETSH216 Gp CIS3:28:0223'38"+2:20:39
77.Ruben VERSTRAETEH35COMOPSLAND3:38:1224'47"+2:30:49
NCLAlain DEBACKERH40Md Bn ChA
NCLChristophe GEVAERTH4518 Bn Log
NCLDirk LOYENSH40QG Lt Bde
NCLEddy AUQUIERH40CC Land Dept Gn
NCLEddy WINTERSH5018 Bn Log
NCLEric ACHTENH45CASA-ERSO
NCLKain STAELENSH216 Gp CIS
NCLPatrick SAUBOINH21ERM
NCLPhilippe DEVILLEH50CE Cdo
NCLThibaut VANDENABEELEH216 Gp CIS
NCLTom VERCARREH40Bn Aie
Top

2   length 7900m (95)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEH40TrgC Para1:07:148'30"
2.André DE VEIRMANH4511 Gn1:17:509'51"+10:36
3.Michel VAN LAARH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:0810'01"+11:54
4.Sven HERMANSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:25:2110'48"+18:07
5.Patrick DE SAVOYEH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:25:2710'48"+18:13
6.Tony CELUSH5010 W Tac1:25:5910'53"+18:45
7.Marc GASPARDH50CC Land Dept Gn1:27:4011'05"+20:26
8.Mira SCHEIRD21BPO1:29:2211'18"+22:08
9.Denis BOUCHATH45ERM1:30:2311'26"+23:09
10.Manuel SAGGIORATOH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:31:1811'33"+24:04
11.Koen VANGESTELH40TrgC Para1:32:1511'40"+25:01
12.Erik VAN DYCKH503 Para1:35:4012'06"+28:26
13.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENH40CASA-ERSO1:36:4312'14"+29:29
14.Jos GOVENH5018 Bn Log1:37:2212'19"+30:08
15.Richard MATHOTH60CC R-A1:37:2712'20"+30:13
16.Patric MENGALH45CC Land Dept Man1:37:3812'21"+30:24
17.Yves DEJAGHEREH40Bn Aie1:38:5412'31"+31:40
18.Steve JANSSENSH35CC Land Dept Man1:39:0612'32"+31:52
19.Jurgen COPPENSH4011 Gn1:39:0712'32"+31:53
20.Johan WEBERSH50Kamp BEVERLO1:40:4312'44"+33:29
21.Christian AMANDH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:41:5012'53"+34:36
22.Claude DELGRANGEH50Camp ELSENBORN1:43:0913'03"+35:55
23.Marc GELLENSH50COMOPSLAND1:44:4013'14"+37:26
24.Hans MERKENH21ERM1:44:5013'16"+37:36
25.Roel GEUTJENSH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:45:3113'21"+38:17
26.Bart AMPEH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:46:0713'25"+38:53
27.Bart TICKETH50Bn Aie1:47:1813'34"+40:04
28.Stefan VREYSH5010 W Tac1:47:2613'35"+40:12
29.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMH45ACOS O-T1:47:4313'38"+40:29
30.Danny BLERVACQH50Kamp BEVERLO1:49:1213'49"+41:58
31.Eric LORENTH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:49:2913'51"+42:15
32.Marco JACOBSH40HK Md Bde1:50:3313'59"+43:19
33.Stéphane ADAMH40CC Land Dept Man1:50:3814'00"+43:24
34.Wouter VAN BAELH21ACOS IS1:50:4314'00"+43:29
35.Kevin DESIDEH214 Gp CIS1:52:3214'14"+45:18
36.Dirk TOURNYH50ATCC/Gavere1:52:5314'17"+45:39
37.Freddy GENTENH50Camp ELSENBORN1:53:2514'21"+46:11
38.Mehdi GREGOIREH21ERM1:53:2814'21"+46:14
39.Egwin COESSENSH40ERM1:53:3014'22"+46:16
40.Bjorn VANNESTEH35ACOS IS1:55:2814'36"+48:14
41.Alain DEWILDEH45CBOS Noord1:56:5514'47"+49:41
42.Eric LECOQH35CASA-ERSO1:59:1615'05"+52:02
43.Mario MATTONH50ATCC/Gavere1:59:3315'07"+52:19
44.Glenn NOUWENH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:59:4515'09"+52:31
45.Mario SCULIERH402 Cdo2:00:3015'15"+53:16
46.Johan TAFFEIRENH45BKOKS2:02:2115'29"+55:07
47.Rudy LAMOLLEH45Md Bn 1/3 L2:04:3915'46"+57:25
48.Jos BULLENH5010 W Tac2:04:4815'47"+57:34
49.Stephane DEBEVEREH45CC Sp Dept Log2:07:5916'12"+1:00:45
50.Niels VAN BAKELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li2:09:5316'26"+1:02:39
51.Nick NAETSH2129 Bn Log2:13:2216'52"+1:06:08
52.Vincent GOBERTH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:13:4516'55"+1:06:31
53.Antoine SCHMITZH50Bn ISTAR2:13:5816'57"+1:06:44
54.Christian KAYEH50CC R-A2:14:1216'59"+1:06:58
55.Kevin LEONARDH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:14:4917'03"+1:07:35
56.Didier CAVILLOTH50CC R-A2:15:5117'11"+1:08:37
57.Stephane COLINH50CID Mat2:18:1817'30"+1:11:04
58.Vincent DESWAEFH212 Cdo2:19:0217'35"+1:11:48
59.Philippe POTTIERH40CC Sp Dept Log2:19:0517'36"+1:11:51
60.Johan VANNESTEH50Camp ELSENBORN2:19:3717'40"+1:12:23
61.Christophe ROELANDH212 Cdo2:20:3217'47"+1:13:18
62.Gaelle CRAPPED21ERM2:22:4218'03"+1:15:28
63.Terry GHIJSH45ATCC/Gavere2:27:2118'39"+1:20:07
64.Geert VERSTRAETENH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:28:3918'48"+1:21:25
65.Vincent DEBROUXH454 Bn Log2:29:3018'55"+1:22:16
66.Christian GOHYH50Bn ISTAR2:30:1019'00"+1:22:56
67.Jean Michel MORETH40CE Cdo2:39:4920'13"+1:32:35
68.Andre VANHULSTH55Md Bn ChA2:39:5520'14"+1:32:41
69.Gery DELANGHEH45CBOS Noord2:40:4120'20"+1:33:27
70.Arnhout BARENTSENH216 Gp CIS2:41:5420'29"+1:34:40
71.Olivier LAURENTH45QG Lt Bde2:42:2520'33"+1:35:11
72.Marc VANLOMMELH403 Para2:43:2720'41"+1:36:13
73.Gino DUYCKH50ATCC/Gavere2:44:5020'51"+1:37:36
74.Koen VANDENBRILH216 Gp CIS2:46:2921'04"+1:39:15
75.Nick DE CUYPERH21Info Ops Gp2:47:4721'14"+1:40:33
76.Bart VANDERWEGENH45BPO2:47:5221'14"+1:40:38
77.Freddy GHILAINH50CC R-A2:52:2821'49"+1:45:14
78.Gregory VALARDH214 Bn Log3:18:1925'06"+2:11:05
79.Thierry PETITH50Base Florennes3:22:1625'36"+2:15:02
80.Pascal BILLIAUXH404 Bn Log3:25:3726'01"+2:18:23
81.Jens VAN DER CAMMENH216 Gp CIS3:33:4827'03"+2:26:34
NCLErik SEGERSH4518 Bn Log
NCLGert MERTENSH4518 Bn Log
NCLJan DECOENEH21BKOKS
NCLKurt ONCLINH40HK Md Bde
NCLMichel PIETERSH5011 Gn
NCLNico IDEH216 Gp CIS
NCLPascal CLOQUETH50CC Land Dept Gn
NCLPatrick CLAESH4010 Gp CIS
NCLRonny LAUWEREYSH45BPO
NCLSebastien DOSINH40Md Bn ChA
NCLSerge BAERTH45Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLSerge BULTHUISH454 Gp CIS
NCLStefan WILSH4510 W Tac
NCLStéphanie STAQUETD214 Gp CIS
Top

3   length 6700m (97)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSH40TrgC Para1:03:359'29"
2.Niel DEIJGERSH21CASA-ERSO1:14:5911'11"+11:24
3.Bart WILLEMSH45TrgC Para1:15:0511'12"+11:30
4.Yvo JANNISH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:15:5711'20"+12:22
5.Francis HAEXH50Kamp BEVERLO1:17:5611'37"+14:21
6.Ivan VERJANSH5010 W Tac1:20:0111'56"+16:26
7.William NICQUEH5511 Gn1:20:0811'57"+16:33
8.Linda VERBRAKEND5029 Bn Log1:20:3712'01"+17:02
9.Wim PAESENH21ERM1:20:5812'05"+17:23
10.Julien MOUGINH21CC Land Dept Gn1:23:2012'26"+19:45
11.Geert CARMANSH5018 Bn Log1:23:5312'31"+20:18
12.Hagen VANDENBULCKEH50ACOS IS1:24:3112'36"+20:56
13.Eddy JANSENH45CC Land Dept Man1:24:3312'37"+20:58
14.Didier VEREECKEH45COMOPSLAND1:24:4312'38"+21:08
15.Jan THEYSH50BPO1:25:0612'42"+21:31
16.Hendrik VAN HOEYH4511 Gn1:25:4412'47"+22:09
17.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKH35CBOS Noord1:29:0213'17"+25:27
18.Carlo WANTEH50Camp ELSENBORN1:30:1313'27"+26:38
19.Francis VERHAEGENH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:31:0913'36"+27:34
20.Pascal PARTHOENSH45Md Bn ChA1:31:5113'42"+28:16
21.Pieter BOLLENH21CC Land Dept Man1:31:5813'43"+28:23
22.Danny REYNDERSH45CBOS Noord1:32:3513'49"+29:00
23.Philippe BAGUETH40CC Sp Dept Log1:34:2114'04"+30:46
24.Tim VOSH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:34:4514'08"+31:10
25.Jean-Luc MULLERH50Md Bn ChA1:34:4614'08"+31:11
26.Philip VERVENNEH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:34:4914'09"+31:14
27.Marc CUYVERSH5010 W Tac1:37:1314'30"+33:38
28.Guyen CANTINEAUXH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:37:2714'32"+33:52
29.Baudouin DENISH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:37:3614'34"+34:01
30.Didier PHILIPPEH55CE Cdo1:38:0314'38"+34:28
31.Chris THIJSSENH4510 Gp CIS1:39:1214'48"+35:37
32.Luc DIERCKXH4518 Bn Log1:39:5314'54"+36:18
33.Jean NISSENH50CC R-A1:40:3815'01"+37:03
34.Christa BLOEMEND4510 W Tac1:41:4215'10"+38:07
35.Paul CORTHOUTSH55HK Md Bde1:41:4315'10"+38:08
36.Jacky ROISEUXH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:41:5215'12"+38:17
37.Roland DELVEAUXH50Camp ELSENBORN1:42:0215'13"+38:27
38.Johan SWINNENH45ACOS O-T1:42:4015'19"+39:05
39.Patrick VANDERSANDENH4510 W Tac1:42:4215'19"+39:07
40.Jan COPPENSH453 Para1:43:1915'25"+39:44
41.Vincent BIERINCKXH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:43:3915'28"+40:04
42.Marc VAN WYMEERSCHH45ERM1:44:4715'38"+41:12
43.Jerome BRONCKARTH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:44:5115'38"+41:16
44.Pascal DEWINDTH45ERM1:45:1115'41"+41:36
45.Peter LEYSH45ACOS O-T1:45:3115'44"+41:56
46.Thierry NOISETH45CASA-ERSO1:45:4615'47"+42:11
47.Marc VAN HERLEH45Bn ISTAR1:46:5715'57"+43:22
48.Olivier HERMANNH40ERM1:48:5316'15"+45:18
49.Daniel VAN EYCKH214 Gp CIS1:51:2116'37"+47:46
50.Reginald FORGETH452 Cdo1:51:5516'42"+48:20
51.Marc ROLANDH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:55:1217'11"+51:37
52.Jean Francois DUBOISH214 Gp CIS1:55:4417'16"+52:09
53.Michel JEANMARTH554 Bn Log1:56:1217'20"+52:37
54.Didier DOHOGNEH40QG Lt Bde1:59:4117'51"+56:06
55.Bart HOUDMEYERSH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:00:1617'57"+56:41
56.Filip LOIXH4510 W Tac2:00:5818'03"+57:23
57.Marc ARNARDIH45Md Bn 1/3 L2:02:3218'17"+58:57
58.Gauthier JAMOTTEH45CASA-ERSO2:03:0118'21"+59:26
59.Francis ARNOULDH21QG Lt Bde2:05:3018'43"+1:01:55
60.Jean PIERRETH55CC Land Dept Man2:05:5618'47"+1:02:21
61.Danny WILLEH50ATCC/Gavere2:06:0118'48"+1:02:26
62.Stijn FAUTH216 Gp CIS2:08:0419'06"+1:04:29
63.Rudy WIGGELEERH50Info Ops Gp2:08:3019'10"+1:04:55
64.Jan TROMPETH50BPO2:09:1919'18"+1:05:44
65.Christophe CRENH45Md Bn ChA2:11:0019'33"+1:07:25
66.Patrick DIEZH55CC Land Dept Gn2:13:3319'55"+1:09:58
67.Coralie RENAULDD21ERM2:13:4819'58"+1:10:13
68.Stanislas KORTZORGH5018 Bn Log2:14:0520'00"+1:10:30
69.Bert WOUTERSH21Bn ISTAR2:15:3420'14"+1:11:59
70.David KAISINH402 Cdo2:17:1720'29"+1:13:42
71.Eddy LEBLANCH454 Bn Log2:19:3820'50"+1:16:03
72.Jean Francois ELOIRH45ACOS IS2:20:2620'57"+1:16:51
73.Thomas MARESH216 Gp CIS2:21:3821'08"+1:18:03
74.David BERGHMANSH50HK Md Bde2:22:5521'19"+1:19:20
75.Pierre ERNOTTEH504 Bn Log2:24:3921'35"+1:21:04
76.Bram LOUAGEH21CC Sp Dept Log2:28:2922'09"+1:24:54
77.Michel DECOLLEH45CC R-A2:29:4922'21"+1:26:14
78.Marc RAETSH21BKOKS2:34:4623'05"+1:31:11
79.Lievin CHEVALIERH452 Cdo2:44:5724'37"+1:41:22
80.Didier VINCENTH40CID Mat2:58:4026'40"+1:55:05
81.Kurt WERBROUCKH50BKOKS3:00:5326'59"+1:57:18
82.Tim VANLANGENHOVEH40ATCC/Gavere3:02:5227'17"+1:59:17
NCLAlain LANGUILLIERH214 Gp CIS
NCLAnissa SOUSANED216 Gp CIS
NCLBertrand DEVLEESCHAUWERH55QG Lt Bde
NCLChristian BARBEH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLDieter VAN DER SPIEGELH353 Para
NCLFranky DEVOOGHTH50BKOKS
NCLMaxence GALLIOTH216 Gp CIS
NCLMichel FOUCARTH45Base Florennes
NCLMichel LEJEUNEH45CC R-A
NCLMurielle LAMBERTD45DGMR EVERE
NCLNina VANDE PUTTED50ATCC/Gavere
NCLPeter DE CLERCQH50ACOS IS
NCLPhilippe KERENSH45CC R-A
NCLSerge BARTEH45Base Florennes
NCLYves DEBLIECKH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

Total

ERM15
10 W Tac13
6 Gp CIS12
Md Bn 1/3 L12
CC R-A11
Md Bn Bvr/5li10
18 Bn Log9
4 Gp CIS9
ATCC/Gavere9
CC Land Dept Man9
11 Gn8
2 Cdo8
4 Bn Log8
Md Bn 1C/1Gr8
ACOS IS7
BKOKS7
BPO7
Bn ISTAR7
CBOS Noord7
Camp ELSENBORN7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
Md Bn ChA7
3 Para6
CASA-ERSO6
CC Land Dept Gn6
CC Sp Dept Log6
QG Lt Bde6
TrgC Para6
Bn Aie5
CE Cdo5
HK Md Bde5
ACOS O-T4
Base Florennes4
Kamp BEVERLO4
10 Gp CIS3
29 Bn Log3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
CID Mat3
COMOPSLAND3
Info Ops Gp3
DGMR EVERE2
Total: 280