LIFCO-Régionale 3
L'Isle-Adam 5.10.2014
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Last updated: 06.10.2014 14:03:40
Contact/Remarks:
gedlef@free.fr
Contact/Remarks:
gedlef@free.fr
Résultats provisoires.
Merci de votre participation.
Rendez-vous sur le VO²3D édition 2015
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
D:08
D:09
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
H:08
H:09
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
D:03
7430m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karine D'HARREVILLE
FRA
D21
8809LO HVO
47:33
6'23"
2.
Perrine GUBLIN
FRA
D21
9202IF Garde Rép.
54:17
7'18"
+6:44
3.
Camille RAUTURIER
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
58:44
7'54"
+11:11
4.
Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
D21
6008PI NOYON CO
59:17
7'58"
+11:44
5.
Celine FINAS
FRA
D21
5907NO T.A.D.
1:02:55
8'28"
+15:22
6.
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
1:03:05
8'29"
+15:32
7.
Héloïse CAVALIER
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:06:32
8'57"
+18:59
8.
Josiane ROUSSIER
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
1:07:41
9'06"
+20:08
9.
Flavia NAF
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:07:42
9'06"
+20:09
10.
Mélanie FINAS
FRA
D21
5907NO T.A.D.
1:08:51
9'15"
+21:18
11.
Cindy BECU
FRA
D21
6008PI NOYON CO
1:09:09
9'18"
+21:36
12.
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
D21
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:19:37
10'42"
+32:04
13.
Erika BOYENGA ODLUND
SWE
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:19:38
10'43"
+32:05
14.
Katia DORE
FRA
D35
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:39:53
13'26"
+52:20
NCL
Camilla DE ROSSI
ITA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
NT
Severine CAONON
FRA
D35
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
D:04
5840m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Noémie BUCAMP
FRA
D18
6008PI NOYON CO
55:36
9'31"
2.
Camille GIRE
FRA
D45
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
59:21
10'09"
+3:45
3.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D40
9105IF COLE
59:22
10'09"
+3:46
4.
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
D18
9105IF COLE
1:01:35
10'32"
+5:59
5.
Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDRE
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:11:51
12'18"
+16:15
6.
Celine VERCAEMERE
FRA
D45
9509IF FUN EVENTS
1:19:45
13'39"
+24:09
7.
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
1:30:13
15'26"
+34:37
8.
Patricia DELCUSE
FRA
D35
6205NO O²
1:33:31
16'00"
+37:55
9.
Anne Marie BENEDITE
FRA
D45
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:47:28
18'24"
+51:52
10.
Caroline HENO
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:51:44
19'07"
+56:08
--
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
D45
9109IF COPS 91
10:46:35
110'42"
+9:50:59
NCL
Séverine BUTLER
FRA
D40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top
D:05
4250m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nathalie FEIGNIER
FRA
D16
9105IF COLE
37:25
8'48"
2.
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
D50
9105IF COLE
42:04
9'53"
+4:39
Solene ESTIVAL
FRA
D16
7709IF USM/CO
42:04
9'53"
+4:39
4.
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
D60
7808IF ASMBCO
43:05
10'08"
+5:40
5.
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
D50
6008PI NOYON CO
50:54
11'58"
+13:29
6.
Dominique BRET
FRA
D55
9504IF 9504 MJC
55:06
12'57"
+17:41
7.
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
D65
7808IF ASMBCO
57:37
13'33"
+20:12
8.
Milena MEY
FRA
D21
7716IF BALISE 77
1:08:06
16'01"
+30:41
9.
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
D50
7716IF BALISE 77
1:08:37
16'08"
+31:12
10.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D50
7719IF ERCO
1:10:13
16'31"
+32:48
11.
Sylvie DUBOIS
FRA
D55
7709IF USM/CO
1:10:47
16'39"
+33:22
12.
Chloé JUNG
FRA
D35
7807IF GO78
1:15:23
17'44"
+37:58
13.
Edith ROSSI
FRA
D50
9404IF AS IGN
1:15:25
17'44"
+38:00
14.
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
D60
7709IF USM/CO
1:22:56
19'30"
+45:31
15.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
1:24:34
19'53"
+47:09
16.
Marie-Cécile LE STRAT
FRA
D45
9404IF AS IGN
1:28:02
20'42"
+50:37
17.
Valérie HEIMBACH
FRA
D45
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:40:49
23'43"
+1:03:24
18.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
1:56:27
27'23"
+1:19:02
NCL
Christine TESTUD
FRA
D50
Pass'Orientation avec CM
NT
Chloe PETIT
FRA
D18
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Claire PAMIES
FRA
D21
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Magali PASTOR
FRA
D35
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Valérie OGNA
FRA
D45
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
D:06
3950m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
D14
2704NM COBS
46:15
11'42"
2.
Emilie MERIGUET
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
1:06:25
16'48"
+20:10
3.
Cléo LEMAIRE
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
1:18:55
19'58"
+32:40
4.
Sophie TCHENG
FRA
D21
9508IF RAID LIFE
1:39:18
25'08"
+53:03
NCL
Sandrine DUPUY GAILLET
FRA
D40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
NT
Amandine BOURROUSSE
FRA
D21
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Françoise CASTEJON
FRA
D45
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Juliette DUVET
FRA
D35
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Michaela MANGOLD
FRA
D21
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Sarah GRANIER
FRA
D40
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Zelia GALLOU
FRA
D14
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
D:07
3140m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emie VANNIER
FRA
D12
7703IF CSLG MELUN
24:10
7'41"
2.
Marie WERKOFF
FRA
D12
7703IF CSLG MELUN
56:11
17'53"
+32:01
3.
Marie-Pierre GERARDIN
FRA
D35
9109IF COPS 91
1:41:02
32'10"
+1:16:52
NCL
Emeline BUCAMP
FRA
D12
Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top
D:08
2030m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucile PANNIER
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
27:34
13'34"
NT
Camille LEONARD
FRA
D10
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Noa VIDAL
FRA
D10
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
D:09
1910m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Alexia GORSCHKA
FRA
D12
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Aurore LECHEVALIER
FRA
D10
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Elena GORSCHKA
FRA
D14
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Esther LECHEVALIER
FRA
D10
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Julia GORSCHKA
FRA
D10
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
H:01
10950m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre BOUDET
FRA
H21
9202IF Garde Rép.
1:05:27
5'58"
2.
Johann TINCHANT
FRA
H21
2517FC OTB
1:08:24
6'14"
+2:57
3.
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH
FRA
H21
6804AL COColmar
1:10:51
6'28"
+5:24
4.
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
1:13:27
6'42"
+8:00
5.
Willy GUILLEMIN
FRA
H21
9202IF Garde Rép.
1:15:19
6'52"
+9:52
6.
Emmanuel LEPLAT
FRA
H21
4201RA NOSE
1:18:51
7'12"
+13:24
7.
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:20:43
7'22"
+15:16
8.
Herve QUINQUENEL
FRA
H35
9404IF AS IGN
1:22:57
7'34"
+17:30
9.
Mickael MENI
FRA
H20
6008PI NOYON CO
1:29:44
8'11"
+24:17
10.
Olivier COURTELLE
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
1:30:24
8'15"
+24:57
11.
Julien ROBERT
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:30:41
8'16"
+25:14
12.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
H21
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
1:31:22
8'20"
+25:55
13.
Dominique HALLAY
FRA
H21
7709IF USM/CO
1:35:03
8'40"
+29:36
14.
Christophe DANTIN
FRA
H21
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:37:30
8'54"
+32:03
15.
Nicolas FORET
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:44:05
9'30"
+38:38
16.
Alexandre PARES
FRA
H21
3410LR MUC Orientation
2:00:20
10'59"
+54:53
17.
Sebastien ANTOINE
FRA
H35
Pass'Orientation avec CM
2:02:14
11'09"
+56:47
18.
Gaylord GUENEC
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation avec CM
2:23:49
13'08"
+1:18:22
19.
Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU
FRA
H35
9404IF AS IGN
2:32:37
13'56"
+1:27:10
NCL
Lucien LOYER
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top
H:02
9120m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H40
9105IF COLE
54:51
6'00"
2.
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
H45
2704NM COBS
57:34
6'18"
+2:43
3.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H45
9404IF AS IGN
57:36
6'18"
+2:45
4.
Philippe LESAULT
FRA
H45
9202IF Garde Rép.
58:03
6'21"
+3:12
5.
Bruno LEJEUNE
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
1:02:35
6'51"
+7:44
6.
Jérémie GAUTIER
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:04:37
7'05"
+9:46
7.
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:04:50
7'06"
+9:59
8.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:06:40
7'18"
+11:49
9.
Sylvain EMO
FRA
H40
2704NM COBS
1:07:29
7'23"
+12:38
10.
Sylvain PLAGNE
FRA
H40
4204RA Boussole en F.
1:08:34
7'31"
+13:43
11.
Daniel SPAETH
FRA
H45
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1:09:06
7'34"
+14:15
12.
Tristan HERTZOG
FRA
H40
7808IF ASMBCO
1:09:49
7'39"
+14:58
13.
Eric VANNIER
FRA
H45
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1:10:25
7'43"
+15:34
14.
P-Yves BAUCHET
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
1:11:14
7'48"
+16:23
15.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:12:06
7'54"
+17:15
16.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
1:14:32
8'10"
+19:41
17.
Ludovic SIMON
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:18:20
8'35"
+23:29
18.
Florian DELEIRIS
FRA
H45
9202IF Garde Rép.
1:18:55
8'39"
+24:04
19.
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
H45
9509IF FUN EVENTS
1:18:57
8'39"
+24:06
20.
Pascal NAEL
FRA
H45
9404IF AS IGN
1:20:09
8'47"
+25:18
21.
Dmitri ANTIPEROVITCH
FRA
H40
7716IF BALISE 77
1:22:40
9'03"
+27:49
22.
Philippe PASTOR
FRA
H45
9508IF RAID LIFE
1:24:41
9'17"
+29:50
23.
Vincent DELCUSE
FRA
H40
6205NO O²
1:29:48
9'50"
+34:57
24.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
1:30:27
9'55"
+35:36
25.
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
H18
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:30:29
9'55"
+35:38
26.
Matthieu LERAY
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:33:16
10'13"
+38:25
27.
François CARUEL
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:34:59
10'24"
+40:08
28.
Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉ
FRA
H45
6009PI coc
1:36:37
10'35"
+41:46
29.
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:37:16
10'39"
+42:25
30.
Pierre LE MEUR
FRA
H50
9509IF FUN EVENTS
1:46:22
11'39"
+51:31
31.
Thierry COLMAR
FRA
H45
Pass'Orientation avec CM
2:09:53
14'14"
+1:15:02
32.
Olivier ITHURBURU
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
2:14:42
14'46"
+1:19:51
NCL
David DUPUY
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
NCL
Fabien MERIGUET
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
NCL
François DECARREAU
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
NCL
Michael GAILLET
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
NCL
Pierre Henri SAMMIER
FRA
H45
Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top
H:03
7430m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe DUBOIS
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
46:58
6'19"
2.
Didier GROSHENS
FRA
H50
9202IF Garde Rép.
50:29
6'47"
+3:31
3.
Jose RORA
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
52:57
7'07"
+5:59
4.
J-Luc ESTIVAL
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
53:52
7'14"
+6:54
5.
Alain PORTRON
FRA
H50
7709IF USM/CO
58:06
7'49"
+11:08
6.
Nick CAMPBELL
GBR
H55
7807IF GO78
1:00:55
8'11"
+13:57
7.
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
H55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:02:04
8'21"
+15:06
8.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
H55
9404IF AS IGN
1:02:25
8'24"
+15:27
9.
Francois SABATIER
FRA
H50
9105IF COLE
1:02:33
8'25"
+15:35
10.
Antoine MATASSONI
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:02:51
8'27"
+15:53
11.
Eric JESTIN
FRA
H50
7716IF BALISE 77
1:03:45
8'34"
+16:47
12.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
1:11:27
9'36"
+24:29
13.
Ludovic VION
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:14:33
10'02"
+27:35
14.
Philippe LELOUP
FRA
H55
7808IF ASMBCO
1:15:19
10'08"
+28:21
15.
Philippe ADOLPHE
FRA
H55
7716IF BALISE 77
1:15:47
10'11"
+28:49
16.
Jean-Luc GLASSET
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:16:11
10'15"
+29:13
17.
Blaise LECHEVALIER
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:16:45
10'19"
+29:47
18.
Daniel ABRIOL
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
1:16:57
10'21"
+29:59
19.
Patrice DELAVEAU
FRA
H50
7722IF ASSAP 77
1:20:07
10'46"
+33:09
20.
Laurent MESSAGEOT
FRA
H45
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:20:32
10'50"
+33:34
21.
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:20:48
10'52"
+33:50
22.
Gilles BOCQUILLON
FRA
H50
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:21:33
10'58"
+34:35
23.
Frederic FISCHER
FRA
H50
9109IF COPS 91
1:22:52
11'09"
+35:54
24.
Christophe PESENTI
FRA
H45
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:25:55
11'33"
+38:57
25.
Bruno COMBAT
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
1:26:43
11'40"
+39:45
26.
Mathieu POTTIER
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
1:27:58
11'50"
+41:00
27.
Lionel BONNEAU DESROCHES
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:28:51
11'57"
+41:53
28.
Thierry BIARD
FRA
H50
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:28:54
11'57"
+41:56
29.
Laurent CARRIE
FRA
H50
7709IF USM/CO
1:29:25
12'02"
+42:27
30.
Luc BESEGAI
FRA
H55
9213IF LOA
1:34:14
12'40"
+47:16
31.
Pascal DOCQUINCOURT
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:38:44
13'17"
+51:46
32.
Luis ALARZA
ESP
H55
7709IF USM/CO
1:42:49
13'50"
+55:51
33.
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
H50
7716IF BALISE 77
1:45:56
14'15"
+58:58
34.
Michel LABROUSSE
FRA
H60
7807IF GO78
1:46:43
14'21"
+59:45
35.
Marc SERGENT
FRA
H50
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:51:39
15'01"
+1:04:41
36.
Christian KARPYN
FRA
H55
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1:53:03
15'12"
+1:06:05
37.
Pierre PETEILH
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation avec CM
2:07:20
17'08"
+1:20:22
38.
Pierre-Jean HOUSSE
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation avec CM
2:23:49
19'21"
+1:36:51
NT
Maxime DORE
FRA
H14
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Sylvain FOURRE
FRA
H45
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
H:04
5840m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel RIBIER
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
43:40
7'28"
2.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H16
9105IF COLE
46:30
7'57"
+2:50
3.
Thierry VERMEERSCH
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
53:30
9'09"
+9:50
4.
Romain GAUDON
FRA
H35
9202IF Garde Rép.
58:39
10'02"
+14:59
5.
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
H21
9202IF Garde Rép.
58:48
10'04"
+15:08
6.
Antoine MIKOLAJCZAK
FRA
H16
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:01:34
10'32"
+17:54
7.
Romain JESTIN
FRA
H16
7716IF BALISE 77
1:02:03
10'37"
+18:23
8.
Valentin ANTIPEROVITCH
FRA
H16
7716IF BALISE 77
1:09:15
11'51"
+25:35
9.
Alexandre BLANCHON
FRA
H16
9105IF COLE
1:10:42
12'06"
+27:02
10.
Michaël TROUVE
FRA
H40
9213IF LOA
1:21:46
14'00"
+38:06
11.
Christian MATHELIER
FRA
H60
9213IF LOA
1:21:48
14'00"
+38:08
12.
Alexandre COMBAT
FRA
H16
7709IF USM/CO
1:25:13
14'35"
+41:33
13.
Yann CODANI
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:35:31
16'21"
+51:51
14.
Franck MATTLER
FRA
H16
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:42:47
17'35"
+59:07
15.
Bernard ANTOINE
FRA
H45
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:45:07
17'59"
+1:01:27
16.
Christophe ROUSNAK
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:45:55
18'08"
+1:02:15
17.
Florent CAVALIER
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:51:43
19'07"
+1:08:03
18.
Lionel KLING
FRA
H21
9404IF AS IGN
2:00:36
20'39"
+1:16:56
NCL
Marc LAVOLLAY
FRA
H50
9213IF LOA
NCL
Maxime WALLON
FRA
H16
9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCL
Sébastien BUTLER
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation avec CM
NT
Gilles LOUIOT
FRA
H45
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
H:05
4250m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
H65
7703IF CSLG MELUN
38:15
9'00"
2.
Patrick HAMON
FRA
H65
7716IF BALISE 77
41:05
9'39"
+2:50
3.
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
H65
6009PI coc
42:12
9'55"
+3:57
4.
Christian CRENN
FRA
H65
7808IF ASMBCO
56:56
13'23"
+18:41
5.
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
H65
7808IF ASMBCO
1:20:20
18'54"
+42:05
6.
Gerald GAWSEWITCH
FRA
H70
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:31:33
21'32"
+53:18
7.
Arnaud JEANNEL
FRA
H21
6009PI coc
1:33:12
21'55"
+54:57
8.
Franck BUTTIN
FRA
H45
6009PI coc
1:37:19
22'53"
+59:04
NT
Florent ALGRET
FRA
H21
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Jean Didier GUILLEMIN
FRA
H50
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Paul LEONARD
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
H:06
3950m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
31:21
7'56"
2.
Eric FEIGNIER
FRA
H14
9105IF COLE
39:13
9'55"
+7:52
3.
Dennis ANTIPEROVITCH
FRA
H14
7716IF BALISE 77
53:19
13'29"
+21:58
4.
Nicolas BLANCHON
FRA
H14
9105IF COLE
1:03:16
16'01"
+31:55
5.
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
H14
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1:05:10
16'29"
+33:49
6.
Christophe CUVILLIER
FRA
H35
9508IF RAID LIFE
1:38:59
25'03"
+1:07:38
NCL
André GALLOU
FRA
H14
Pass'Orientation avec CM
NT
Cyril HARALD
FRA
H40
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Franck CASTEJON
FRA
H50
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Keran GALLOU
FRA
H14
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Michael ANDRIAMJAFY
FRA
H35
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Sébastien MONTES
FRA
H35
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
H:07
3140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathis DELCUSE
FRA
H12
6205NO O²
24:05
7'40"
2.
Enzo LEMAIRE
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
29:49
9'29"
+5:44
3.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
30:20
9'39"
+6:15
4.
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
33:29
10'39"
+9:24
5.
Gaspard DE LEIRIS
FRA
H14
Pass'Orientation avec CM
1:01:45
19'39"
+37:40
6.
Lionel BOIMARD
FRA
H40
9509IF FUN EVENTS
1:24:35
26'56"
+1:00:30
Top
H:08
2030m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
H10
7703IF CSLG MELUN
18:00
8'52"
2.
Noah DELCUSE
FRA
H10
6205NO O²
26:33
13'04"
+8:33
NT
Anthony PASTOR
FRA
H10
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Mark DONOVAN
FRA
H50
Pass'Orientation sans CM
NT
Yanis VIDAL
FRA
H10
Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top
H:09
1910m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathieu SPAETH
FRA
H10
7703IF CSLG MELUN
49:42
26'01"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
33
Pass'Orientation sans CM
32
Pass'Orientation avec CM
30
7709IF USM/CO
12
9105IF COLE
12
7512IF RO'Paris
11
7716IF BALISE 77
10
7703IF CSLG MELUN
9
9202IF Garde Rép.
8
9404IF AS IGN
8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
6
7808IF ASMBCO
6
6008PI NOYON CO
5
9502IF ACBeauchamp
5
6009PI coc
4
6205NO O²
4
9213IF LOA
4
9509IF FUN EVENTS
4
2704NM COBS
3
7719IF ERCO
3
9109IF COPS 91
3
9508IF RAID LIFE
3
5907NO T.A.D.
2
2517FC OTB
1
3410LR MUC Orientation
1
4201RA NOSE
1
4204RA Boussole en F.
1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
1
6804AL COColmar
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
7722IF ASSAP 77
1
8809LO HVO
1
9211IF DSA
1
9504IF 9504 MJC
1
Total: 228