clublogo
index

LIFCO-Régionale 3
L'Isle-Adam 5.10.2014
9502IF ACBeauchamp

Last updated: 06.10.2014 14:03:40
Contact/Remarks: gedlef@free.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 D:09 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 H:09 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   -- hors classement   

D:03   length 7430m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRAD218809LO HVO47:336'23"
2.Perrine GUBLINFRAD219202IF Garde Rép.54:177'18"+6:44
3.Camille RAUTURIERFRAD217807IF GO7858:447'54"+11:11
4.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD216008PI NOYON CO59:177'58"+11:44
5.Celine FINASFRAD215907NO T.A.D.1:02:558'28"+15:22
6.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD357807IF GO781:03:058'29"+15:32
7.Héloïse CAVALIERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris1:06:328'57"+18:59
8.Josiane ROUSSIERFRAD357807IF GO781:07:419'06"+20:08
9.Flavia NAFFRAD217512IF RO'Paris1:07:429'06"+20:09
10.Mélanie FINASFRAD215907NO T.A.D.1:08:519'15"+21:18
11.Cindy BECUFRAD216008PI NOYON CO1:09:099'18"+21:36
12.Eloise LOUVETFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:19:3710'42"+32:04
13.Erika BOYENGA ODLUNDSWED217512IF RO'Paris1:19:3810'43"+32:05
14.Katia DOREFRAD35Pass'Orientation avec CM1:39:5313'26"+52:20
NCLCamilla DE ROSSIITAD219502IF ACBeauchamp
NTSeverine CAONONFRAD35Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

D:04   length 5840m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noémie BUCAMPFRAD186008PI NOYON CO55:369'31"
2.Camille GIREFRAD457707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:2110'09"+3:45
3.Florence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE59:2210'09"+3:46
4.Sandra BESTELFRAD189105IF COLE1:01:3510'32"+5:59
5.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRAD217512IF RO'Paris1:11:5112'18"+16:15
6.Celine VERCAEMEREFRAD459509IF FUN EVENTS1:19:4513'39"+24:09
7.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO781:30:1315'26"+34:37
8.Patricia DELCUSEFRAD356205NO O²1:33:3116'00"+37:55
9.Anne Marie BENEDITEFRAD45Pass'Orientation avec CM1:47:2818'24"+51:52
10.Caroline HENOFRAD217512IF RO'Paris1:51:4419'07"+56:08
--Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRAD459109IF COPS 9110:46:35110'42"+9:50:59
NCLSéverine BUTLERFRAD40Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top

D:05   length 4250m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathalie FEIGNIERFRAD169105IF COLE37:258'48"
2.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRAD509105IF COLE42:049'53"+4:39
Solene ESTIVALFRAD167709IF USM/CO42:049'53"+4:39
4.Guyonne PETITFRAD607808IF ASMBCO43:0510'08"+5:40
5.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD506008PI NOYON CO50:5411'58"+13:29
6.Dominique BRETFRAD559504IF 9504 MJC55:0612'57"+17:41
7.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD657808IF ASMBCO57:3713'33"+20:12
8.Milena MEYFRAD217716IF BALISE 771:08:0616'01"+30:41
9.Sylvie LECONTEFRAD507716IF BALISE 771:08:3716'08"+31:12
10.Uli VILLAMEFRAD507719IF ERCO1:10:1316'31"+32:48
11.Sylvie DUBOISFRAD557709IF USM/CO1:10:4716'39"+33:22
12.Chloé JUNGFRAD357807IF GO781:15:2317'44"+37:58
13.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN1:15:2517'44"+38:00
14.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO1:22:5619'30"+45:31
15.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO781:24:3419'53"+47:09
16.Marie-Cécile LE STRATFRAD459404IF AS IGN1:28:0220'42"+50:37
17.Valérie HEIMBACHFRAD459502IF ACBeauchamp1:40:4923'43"+1:03:24
18.Catherine DUTERAGEFRAD507807IF GO781:56:2727'23"+1:19:02
NCLChristine TESTUDFRAD50Pass'Orientation avec CM
NTChloe PETITFRAD18Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTClaire PAMIESFRAD21Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTMagali PASTORFRAD35Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTValérie OGNAFRAD45Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

D:06   length 3950m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jade SANCHEZFRAD142704NM COBS46:1511'42"
2.Emilie MERIGUETFRAD147807IF GO781:06:2516'48"+20:10
3.Cléo LEMAIREFRAD147807IF GO781:18:5519'58"+32:40
4.Sophie TCHENGFRAD219508IF RAID LIFE1:39:1825'08"+53:03
NCLSandrine DUPUY GAILLETFRAD40Pass'Orientation avec CM
NTAmandine BOURROUSSEFRAD21Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTFrançoise CASTEJONFRAD45Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTJuliette DUVETFRAD35Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTMichaela MANGOLDFRAD21Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTSarah GRANIERFRAD40Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTZelia GALLOUFRAD14Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

D:07   length 3140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emie VANNIERFRAD127703IF CSLG MELUN24:107'41"
2.Marie WERKOFFFRAD127703IF CSLG MELUN56:1117'53"+32:01
3.Marie-Pierre GERARDINFRAD359109IF COPS 911:41:0232'10"+1:16:52
NCLEmeline BUCAMPFRAD12Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top

D:08   length 2030m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile PANNIERFRAD107807IF GO7827:3413'34"
NTCamille LEONARDFRAD10Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTNoa VIDALFRAD10Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

D:09   length 1910m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAlexia GORSCHKAFRAD12Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTAurore LECHEVALIERFRAD10Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTElena GORSCHKAFRAD14Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTEsther LECHEVALIERFRAD10Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTJulia GORSCHKAFRAD10Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

H:01   length 10950m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre BOUDETFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.1:05:275'58"
2.Johann TINCHANTFRAH212517FC OTB1:08:246'14"+2:57
3.Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAH216804AL COColmar1:10:516'28"+5:24
4.Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH217807IF GO781:13:276'42"+8:00
5.Willy GUILLEMINFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.1:15:196'52"+9:52
6.Emmanuel LEPLATFRAH214201RA NOSE1:18:517'12"+13:24
7.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:20:437'22"+15:16
8.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH359404IF AS IGN1:22:577'34"+17:30
9.Mickael MENIFRAH206008PI NOYON CO1:29:448'11"+24:17
10.Olivier COURTELLEFRAH217807IF GO781:30:248'15"+24:57
11.Julien ROBERTFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:30:418'16"+25:14
12.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.1:31:228'20"+25:55
13.Dominique HALLAYFRAH217709IF USM/CO1:35:038'40"+29:36
14.Christophe DANTINFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX1:37:308'54"+32:03
15.Nicolas FORETFRAH21Pass'Orientation avec CM1:44:059'30"+38:38
16.Alexandre PARESFRAH213410LR MUC Orientation2:00:2010'59"+54:53
17.Sebastien ANTOINEFRAH35Pass'Orientation avec CM2:02:1411'09"+56:47
18.Gaylord GUENECFRAH21Pass'Orientation avec CM2:23:4913'08"+1:18:22
19.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH359404IF AS IGN2:32:3713'56"+1:27:10
NCLLucien LOYERFRAH21Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top

H:02   length 9120m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE54:516'00"
2.Philippe SANCHEZFRAH452704NM COBS57:346'18"+2:43
3.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN57:366'18"+2:45
4.Philippe LESAULTFRAH459202IF Garde Rép.58:036'21"+3:12
5.Bruno LEJEUNEFRAH459105IF COLE1:02:356'51"+7:44
6.Jérémie GAUTIERFRAH407512IF RO'Paris1:04:377'05"+9:46
7.Joël ICEAGAFRAH407807IF GO781:04:507'06"+9:59
8.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH407807IF GO781:06:407'18"+11:49
9.Sylvain EMOFRAH402704NM COBS1:07:297'23"+12:38
10.Sylvain PLAGNEFRAH404204RA Boussole en F.1:08:347'31"+13:43
11.Daniel SPAETHFRAH457703IF CSLG MELUN1:09:067'34"+14:15
12.Tristan HERTZOGFRAH407808IF ASMBCO1:09:497'39"+14:58
13.Eric VANNIERFRAH457703IF CSLG MELUN1:10:257'43"+15:34
14.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA1:11:147'48"+16:23
15.Laurent GASNOTFRAH457807IF GO781:12:067'54"+17:15
16.Anthony URVOASFRAH357807IF GO781:14:328'10"+19:41
17.Ludovic SIMONFRAH40Pass'Orientation avec CM1:18:208'35"+23:29
18.Florian DELEIRISFRAH459202IF Garde Rép.1:18:558'39"+24:04
19.Yann LAHELLECFRAH459509IF FUN EVENTS1:18:578'39"+24:06
20.Pascal NAELFRAH459404IF AS IGN1:20:098'47"+25:18
21.Dmitri ANTIPEROVITCHFRAH407716IF BALISE 771:22:409'03"+27:49
22.Philippe PASTORFRAH459508IF RAID LIFE1:24:419'17"+29:50
23.Vincent DELCUSEFRAH406205NO O²1:29:489'50"+34:57
24.Alain ROULLEAUXFRAH459105IF COLE1:30:279'55"+35:36
25.Simon GODEFROYFRAH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:30:299'55"+35:38
26.Matthieu LERAYFRAH21Pass'Orientation avec CM1:33:1610'13"+38:25
27.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO781:34:5910'24"+40:08
28.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH456009PI coc1:36:3710'35"+41:46
29.Olivier BEDELETFRAH407807IF GO781:37:1610'39"+42:25
30.Pierre LE MEURFRAH509509IF FUN EVENTS1:46:2211'39"+51:31
31.Thierry COLMARFRAH45Pass'Orientation avec CM2:09:5314'14"+1:15:02
32.Olivier ITHURBURUFRAH407807IF GO782:14:4214'46"+1:19:51
NCLDavid DUPUYFRAH40Pass'Orientation avec CM
NCLFabien MERIGUETFRAH457807IF GO78
NCLFrançois DECARREAUFRAH357512IF RO'Paris
NCLMichael GAILLETFRAH40Pass'Orientation avec CM
NCLPierre Henri SAMMIERFRAH45Pass'Orientation avec CM
Top

H:03   length 7430m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe DUBOISFRAH557709IF USM/CO46:586'19"
2.Didier GROSHENSFRAH509202IF Garde Rép.50:296'47"+3:31
3.Jose RORAFRAH507719IF ERCO52:577'07"+5:59
4.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO53:527'14"+6:54
5.Alain PORTRONFRAH507709IF USM/CO58:067'49"+11:08
6.Nick CAMPBELLGBRH557807IF GO781:00:558'11"+13:57
7.Rene GODEFROYFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:02:048'21"+15:06
8.Frederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN1:02:258'24"+15:27
9.Francois SABATIERFRAH509105IF COLE1:02:338'25"+15:35
10.Antoine MATASSONIFRAH21Pass'Orientation avec CM1:02:518'27"+15:53
11.Eric JESTINFRAH507716IF BALISE 771:03:458'34"+16:47
12.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH507719IF ERCO1:11:279'36"+24:29
13.Ludovic VIONFRAH507807IF GO781:14:3310'02"+27:35
14.Philippe LELOUPFRAH557808IF ASMBCO1:15:1910'08"+28:21
15.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 771:15:4710'11"+28:49
16.Jean-Luc GLASSETFRAH557807IF GO781:16:1110'15"+29:13
17.Blaise LECHEVALIERFRAH40Pass'Orientation avec CM1:16:4510'19"+29:47
18.Daniel ABRIOLFRAH557709IF USM/CO1:16:5710'21"+29:59
19.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH507722IF ASSAP 771:20:0710'46"+33:09
20.Laurent MESSAGEOTFRAH45Pass'Orientation avec CM1:20:3210'50"+33:34
21.Georges SANCHEZFRAH557807IF GO781:20:4810'52"+33:50
22.Gilles BOCQUILLONFRAH50Pass'Orientation avec CM1:21:3310'58"+34:35
23.Frederic FISCHERFRAH509109IF COPS 911:22:5211'09"+35:54
24.Christophe PESENTIFRAH45Pass'Orientation avec CM1:25:5511'33"+38:57
25.Bruno COMBATFRAH557709IF USM/CO1:26:4311'40"+39:45
26.Mathieu POTTIERFRAH357807IF GO781:27:5811'50"+41:00
27.Lionel BONNEAU DESROCHESFRAH40Pass'Orientation avec CM1:28:5111'57"+41:53
28.Thierry BIARDFRAH50Pass'Orientation avec CM1:28:5411'57"+41:56
29.Laurent CARRIEFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:29:2512'02"+42:27
30.Luc BESEGAIFRAH559213IF LOA1:34:1412'40"+47:16
31.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRAH557807IF GO781:38:4413'17"+51:46
32.Luis ALARZAESPH557709IF USM/CO1:42:4913'50"+55:51
33.Gilbert LECONTEFRAH507716IF BALISE 771:45:5614'15"+58:58
34.Michel LABROUSSEFRAH607807IF GO781:46:4314'21"+59:45
35.Marc SERGENTFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:51:3915'01"+1:04:41
36.Christian KARPYNFRAH557703IF CSLG MELUN1:53:0315'12"+1:06:05
37.Pierre PETEILHFRAH21Pass'Orientation avec CM2:07:2017'08"+1:20:22
38.Pierre-Jean HOUSSEFRAH21Pass'Orientation avec CM2:23:4919'21"+1:36:51
NTMaxime DOREFRAH14Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTSylvain FOURREFRAH45Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

H:04   length 5840m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriel RIBIERFRAH167807IF GO7843:407'28"
2.Arnault BESTELFRAH169105IF COLE46:307'57"+2:50
3.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRAH457807IF GO7853:309'09"+9:50
4.Romain GAUDONFRAH359202IF Garde Rép.58:3910'02"+14:59
5.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.58:4810'04"+15:08
6.Antoine MIKOLAJCZAKFRAH169502IF ACBeauchamp1:01:3410'32"+17:54
7.Romain JESTINFRAH167716IF BALISE 771:02:0310'37"+18:23
8.Valentin ANTIPEROVITCHFRAH167716IF BALISE 771:09:1511'51"+25:35
9.Alexandre BLANCHONFRAH169105IF COLE1:10:4212'06"+27:02
10.Michaël TROUVEFRAH409213IF LOA1:21:4614'00"+38:06
11.Christian MATHELIERFRAH609213IF LOA1:21:4814'00"+38:08
12.Alexandre COMBATFRAH167709IF USM/CO1:25:1314'35"+41:33
13.Yann CODANIFRAH407512IF RO'Paris1:35:3116'21"+51:51
14.Franck MATTLERFRAH169502IF ACBeauchamp1:42:4717'35"+59:07
15.Bernard ANTOINEFRAH45Pass'Orientation avec CM1:45:0717'59"+1:01:27
16.Christophe ROUSNAKFRAH40Pass'Orientation avec CM1:45:5518'08"+1:02:15
17.Florent CAVALIERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:51:4319'07"+1:08:03
18.Lionel KLINGFRAH219404IF AS IGN2:00:3620'39"+1:16:56
NCLMarc LAVOLLAYFRAH509213IF LOA
NCLMaxime WALLONFRAH169502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLSébastien BUTLERFRAH40Pass'Orientation avec CM
NTGilles LOUIOTFRAH45Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

H:05   length 4250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernard VANNIERFRAH657703IF CSLG MELUN38:159'00"
2.Patrick HAMONFRAH657716IF BALISE 7741:059'39"+2:50
3.Bertrand PATURETFRAH656009PI coc42:129'55"+3:57
4.Christian CRENNFRAH657808IF ASMBCO56:5613'23"+18:41
5.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH657808IF ASMBCO1:20:2018'54"+42:05
6.Gerald GAWSEWITCHFRAH707707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:31:3321'32"+53:18
7.Arnaud JEANNELFRAH216009PI coc1:33:1221'55"+54:57
8.Franck BUTTINFRAH456009PI coc1:37:1922'53"+59:04
NTFlorent ALGRETFRAH21Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTJean Didier GUILLEMINFRAH50Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTPaul LEONARDFRAH40Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

H:06   length 3950m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel PANNIERFRAH147807IF GO7831:217'56"
2.Eric FEIGNIERFRAH149105IF COLE39:139'55"+7:52
3.Dennis ANTIPEROVITCHFRAH147716IF BALISE 7753:1913'29"+21:58
4.Nicolas BLANCHONFRAH149105IF COLE1:03:1616'01"+31:55
5.Cyprien WERKOFFFRAH147703IF CSLG MELUN1:05:1016'29"+33:49
6.Christophe CUVILLIERFRAH359508IF RAID LIFE1:38:5925'03"+1:07:38
NCLAndré GALLOUFRAH14Pass'Orientation avec CM
NTCyril HARALDFRAH40Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTFranck CASTEJONFRAH50Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTKeran GALLOUFRAH14Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTMichael ANDRIAMJAFYFRAH35Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTSébastien MONTESFRAH35Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

H:07   length 3140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis DELCUSEFRAH126205NO O²24:057'40"
2.Enzo LEMAIREFRAH127807IF GO7829:499'29"+5:44
3.Cyprien URVOASFRAH127807IF GO7830:209'39"+6:15
4.Jon ICEAGAFRAH127807IF GO7833:2910'39"+9:24
5.Gaspard DE LEIRISFRAH14Pass'Orientation avec CM1:01:4519'39"+37:40
6.Lionel BOIMARDFRAH409509IF FUN EVENTS1:24:3526'56"+1:00:30
Top

H:08   length 2030m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilian VANNIERFRAH107703IF CSLG MELUN18:008'52"
2.Noah DELCUSEFRAH106205NO O²26:3313'04"+8:33
NTAnthony PASTORFRAH10Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTMark DONOVANFRAH50Pass'Orientation sans CM
NTYanis VIDALFRAH10Pass'Orientation sans CM
Top

H:09   length 1910m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu SPAETHFRAH107703IF CSLG MELUN49:4226'01"
Top

Total

7807IF GO7833
Pass'Orientation sans CM32
Pass'Orientation avec CM30
7709IF USM/CO12
9105IF COLE12
7512IF RO'Paris11
7716IF BALISE 7710
7703IF CSLG MELUN9
9202IF Garde Rép.8
9404IF AS IGN8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY6
7808IF ASMBCO6
6008PI NOYON CO5
9502IF ACBeauchamp5
6009PI coc4
6205NO O²4
9213IF LOA4
9509IF FUN EVENTS4
2704NM COBS3
7719IF ERCO3
9109IF COPS 913
9508IF RAID LIFE3
5907NO T.A.D.2
2517FC OTB1
3410LR MUC Orientation1
4201RA NOSE1
4204RA Boussole en F.1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
6804AL COColmar1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8809LO HVO1
9211IF DSA1
9504IF 9504 MJC1
Total: 228