clublogo
index

Paris-O Tour
La Défense - Sprint 2 28.9.2014
7719IF ERCO

Last updated: 30.09.2014 18:44:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D10   length 2700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2519:057'04"
2.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO25:039'16"+5:58
3.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7832:3412'03"+13:29
4.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7833:5312'32"+14:48
5.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ37:3613'55"+18:31
6.Léa PATRONFRA7807IF GO7841:3115'22"+22:26
7.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7842:2015'40"+23:15
NCLAlix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE
NCLRoxane VEROTFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D12   length 2700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517FC OTB22:518'27"
2.Lauryne RAOULTFRA7807IF GO7829:2310'52"+6:32
3.Marine SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD40:3215'00"+17:41
NCLMargot DUPINFRA2704NM COBS
Top

D14   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN29:469'01"
2.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7830:539'21"+1:07
3.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS31:249'30"+1:38
4.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7831:409'35"+1:54
5.Emilie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7836:4711'08"+7:01
6.Julie MORANDFRA7807IF GO7841:4512'39"+11:59
Top

D16   length 3300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A22:336'49"
2.Klara ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna22:586'57"+0:25
3.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:247'05"+0:51
4.Caroline LEFEBVREFRA2704NM COBS26:207'58"+3:47
5.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery30:449'18"+8:11
6.Lucie ARNOBELH.O.C. (BEL)31:419'36"+9:08
7.Johanna LE GALLICFRAWEESOO32:039'42"+9:30
8.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS32:479'56"+10:14
9.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO33:5310'16"+11:20
10.Nine GOURRIER-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN34:4410'31"+12:11
11.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE38:3411'41"+16:01
12.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO39:5412'05"+17:21
13.Camille SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD41:2412'32"+18:51
14.Louise DULARYFRA6203NO A.RO.6242:4012'55"+20:07
15.Laura BEAUVAISFRA7807IF GO7847:1114'17"+24:38
16.Marion WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery50:2515'16"+27:52
17.Marcia DAVID-DAVEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS50:4315'22"+28:10
--Anne-Valérie FIELBALFRA6208NO B.A46:2614'04"+23:53
NCLJulie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²
Top

D18   length 3300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léna OTTOUFRA2517FC OTB24:017'16"
2.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517FC OTB24:567'33"+0:55
3.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE25:107'37"+1:09
4.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS27:258'18"+3:24
5.Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRA2517FC OTB30:479'19"+6:46
6.Lucile ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL32:589'59"+8:57
7.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7833:0910'02"+9:08
8.Romane PAULFRA5101CA ENS34:5610'35"+10:55
9.Léa BOUCHERFRAPass'O avec Cmed35:5510'53"+11:54
10.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:5211'28"+13:51
11.Adele GUENFRAWEESOO38:0911'33"+14:08
12.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS39:4912'03"+15:48
Top

D20   length 3600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE28:107'49"
2.Julia CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7829:198'08"+1:09
3.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL31:468'49"+3:36
4.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A33:309'18"+5:20
5.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS34:269'33"+6:16
6.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery38:4610'46"+10:36
7.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS55:4015'27"+27:30
NCLZélie BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

D21   length 3600m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO25:377'06"
2.Kim BAXTERGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers25:587'12"+0:21
3.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY26:137'16"+0:36
4.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB27:157'34"+1:38
5.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp27:427'41"+2:05
6.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO7828:167'51"+2:39
7.Blandine FENEUILFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT28:227'52"+2:45
8.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.29:008'03"+3:23
9.Lucia CURZIOFRA9404IF AS IGN29:068'04"+3:29
10.Laura RAMSTEINSUIOLG Basel29:108'06"+3:33
11.Flavia NAFSUI7512IF RO'Paris29:118'06"+3:34
12.Claire SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE29:188'08"+3:41
13.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery29:498'16"+4:12
14.Amélie HELIOUFRAPass'O avec Cmed30:158'24"+4:38
15.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8830:398'30"+5:02
16.Sophie DIDOUFRA9105IF COLE30:578'35"+5:20
17.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²32:088'55"+6:31
18.Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX32:319'01"+6:54
19.Caroline MENGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed32:449'05"+7:07
20.Mélanie FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.32:559'08"+7:18
21.Charlotte DANIELGBRBristol Orienteering Club33:149'13"+7:37
22.Aurélie JACOBFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR34:019'26"+8:24
23.Virginie HAGARDFRA5907NO T.A.D.34:269'33"+8:49
24.Céline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX34:309'34"+8:53
25.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A35:249'50"+9:47
26.Marie CONIELFRA5604BR COL35:369'53"+9:59
27.Ester BONMATIESPPass'O avec Cmed35:409'54"+10:03
28.Ly TREIESTOK Polva Kobras36:0910'02"+10:32
29.Béatrice LEPREUXFRA3705CE COTS37:1110'19"+11:34
30.Raphaëlle SUARDFRA7807IF GO7837:5210'31"+12:15
31.Emilie PERRIERFRA7205PL LMA 7238:2210'39"+12:45
32.Stéphanie VISCIANOFRA3318AQ ASM CO38:4710'46"+13:10
33.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS39:2110'55"+13:44
34.Mélanie REMONDFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny39:3711'00"+14:00
35.Elizabeth LOFFILLGBRSTAG39:4011'01"+14:03
36.Pauline LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.40:0011'06"+14:23
37.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery40:3711'16"+15:00
38.Anais EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS41:0611'24"+15:29
39.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery42:3611'49"+16:59
40.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY43:0711'58"+17:30
41.Elodie PIERREFRAPass'O avec Cmed43:2612'03"+17:49
42.Elizaveta KALAIDINARUS5906NO VALMO43:3912'07"+18:02
43.Emma BONHOMMEFRA4403PL NAO43:4312'08"+18:06
44.Christelle WATHELETBELCO Liège43:5712'12"+18:20
45.Anna LUUKKONENFINOYS/Vapari45:0812'32"+19:31
46.Camilla DE ROSSIITA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:3812'57"+21:01
47.Anne Sophie PEANFRA3408LR AMSO3448:1413'23"+22:37
48.Sonia LEBONFRA2704NM COBS50:3114'01"+24:54
49.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX51:4114'21"+26:04
50.Emily BOWERFRAPass'O avec Cmed52:2314'33"+26:46
51.Diane GOODWINGBRFINDLAY OK52:2814'34"+26:51
52.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 7757:0915'52"+31:32
53.Milena MEYFRA7716IF BALISE 771:02:4317'25"+37:06
NCLMarie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO
NCLMarie POLARDFRA6009PI coc
NCLOriane DENAIXFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM
Top

D35   length 3600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO29:148'07"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO29:508'17"+0:36
3.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A30:218'25"+1:07
4.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7831:568'52"+2:42
5.Anne DEBRUYNEFRADéfi sport aventure32:289'01"+3:14
6.Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOTFRA2904BR Quimper 2933:269'17"+4:12
7.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO37:1510'20"+8:01
8.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ40:4411'18"+11:30
9.Julie TIMMERMANSBELH.O.C. (BEL)41:0711'25"+11:53
10.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 7741:2011'28"+12:06
11.Slany DESCAZAUXFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS41:2211'29"+12:08
12.Laura KUCINSKAFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp42:2211'46"+13:08
13.Katia DOREFRAPass'O avec Cmed42:3011'48"+13:16
14.Patricia DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²42:3311'49"+13:19
15.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS46:4412'58"+17:30
16.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9147:0213'03"+17:48
17.Loreta RANONIENELATFortuna OK47:1613'07"+18:02
18.Chloé JUNGFRA7807IF GO7850:1013'56"+20:56
19.Valérie CLISSENBELCO Liège54:0215'00"+24:48
Top

D40   length 3600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suzanne ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna31:208'42"
2.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN31:438'48"+0:23
3.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE31:538'51"+0:33
4.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO7835:549'58"+4:34
5.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO38:4510'45"+7:25
6.Andrea MISZOVITSHUN7707IF OPA MONTIGNY39:3010'58"+8:10
7.Camille LE GALLICFRAWEESOO45:4612'42"+14:26
8.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE45:5912'46"+14:39
9.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB48:0913'22"+16:49
10.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO7848:3113'28"+17:11
11.Catherine INDEAUXFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT56:5115'47"+25:31
Top

D45   length 3600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2530:468'32"
2.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO31:208'42"+0:34
3.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7731:398'47"+0:53
4.Virginie OLIGOFRA5604BR COL34:369'36"+3:50
5.Helene LE VERGEFRA2904BR Quimper 2938:2310'39"+7:37
6.Sylvie PIGEOTFRA7807IF GO7840:2811'14"+9:42
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELCO PEGASE40:3611'16"+9:50
8.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:5111'20"+10:05
9.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS41:3611'33"+10:50
10.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7841:5511'38"+11:09
11.Angélique CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO42:5311'54"+12:07
12.Isabelle DUPIN BASILLEFRA2704NM COBS43:2612'03"+12:40
13.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL44:0812'15"+13:22
14.Valerie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7846:5113'00"+16:05
15.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL48:1713'24"+17:31
16.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2953:4614'56"+23:00
17.Estelle PARISFRA2704NM COBS1:05:0118'03"+34:15
NCLMarie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
NCLSusanne MAIBACHSUIol norska
Top

D50   length 3300m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baiba OZOLALATMONA31:159'28"
2.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO31:499'38"+0:34
3.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris31:509'38"+0:35
4.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO7831:519'39"+0:36
5.Agnes EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS32:469'55"+1:31
6.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO32:479'56"+1:32
7.Anny BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES34:1710'23"+3:02
Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège34:1710'23"+3:02
9.Isabelle VARRONFRA7717IF JSFG CO34:2910'26"+3:14
10.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE35:0610'38"+3:51
11.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp37:2011'18"+6:05
12.Evelyn BUESCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz37:4611'26"+6:31
13.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010AQ BONO38:3411'41"+7:19
14.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp39:4312'02"+8:28
15.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7843:5413'18"+12:39
16.Patricia MARCHALBELCO Liège44:2213'26"+13:07
17.Catherine WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery48:3714'43"+17:22
18.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.53:1616'08"+22:01
19.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO54:1416'26"+22:59
20.Francine SERREBEL5907NO T.A.D.54:3016'30"+23:15
NCLMarian WHITEGBRHOC (UK)
Top

D55   length 3300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley OC26:207'58"
2.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7828:388'40"+2:18
3.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club30:099'08"+3:49
4.Lotta LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club30:239'12"+4:03
5.Dominique BRETFRA9504IF 9504 MJC32:109'44"+5:50
6.Line ROIRANDFRA4010AQ BONO33:2410'07"+7:04
7.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDeeside OC34:3810'29"+8:18
8.Patricia MOODYGBRDeeside OC34:5410'34"+8:34
9.Alice BRØDSGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub37:4411'26"+11:24
10.Marie ROBERTSGBRBGOC39:4412'02"+13:24
11.Hanne FROSTDENFarum OK43:3713'13"+17:17
12.Marie-Christine GUIGNARDFRA3319AQ SMOG43:3913'13"+17:19
13.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ52:0415'46"+25:44
14.Melinda RILEYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers54:2516'29"+28:05
15.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr55:2916'48"+29:09
NCLSylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE
NCLSylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
Top

D60   length 3300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside OC37:5011'27"
2.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²37:5311'28"+0:03
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège38:0711'33"+0:17
4.Susan FINDLAY-ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK46:0613'58"+8:16
5.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens49:4615'04"+11:56
6.Elisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE55:0316'40"+17:13
NCLJacqueline SEPANSFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

D65   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO40:1012'10"
2.Annie LEBIAN-DEROMEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:02:3218'56"+22:22
NCLMary NIXONGBRSouthampton OC
Top

D70   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRBGOC44:2913'28"
NCLUrsula OXBURGHGBRWest Anglian Orienteering Club
Top

H10   length 2700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Adonis PAGESFRA3809RA USSE CO30:3711'20"
2.Noah DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²38:5914'26"+8:22
3.Corentin LADUNEFRA7807IF GO7845:4916'58"+15:12
4.Quentin VERGEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES48:2617'56"+17:49
NCLLucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 77
Top

H12   length 2700m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Melker ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna15:395'47"
2.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO17:086'20"+1:29
3.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO17:156'23"+1:36
4.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²18:316'51"+2:52
5.Tom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8818:336'52"+2:54
6.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7818:376'53"+2:58
7.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7818:557'00"+3:16
8.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7819:337'14"+3:54
9.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO7821:488'04"+6:09
10.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A22:568'29"+7:17
11.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO7823:128'35"+7:33
12.Romin SAUVAGEFRA7807IF GO7825:559'35"+10:16
13.Paul LECOMPTEFRA0207PI VO26:059'39"+10:26
14.Jérôme DEVIENNEFRA5906NO VALMO26:289'48"+10:49
15.Aubin ROCHEFRA2517FC OTB27:2810'10"+11:49
16.Théophane ROUXFRA7807IF GO7828:1610'28"+12:37
17.Riwal FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO781:10:2326'04"+54:44
Top

H14   length 3500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2524:377'01"
2.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7826:517'40"+2:14
3.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE28:428'11"+4:05
4.Jason BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO30:188'39"+5:41
5.Louis LESEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery33:049'26"+8:27
6.Simon ARNOBELH.O.C. (BEL)33:409'37"+9:03
7.Quentin MOULETFRA2517FC OTB36:5910'33"+12:22
8.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6238:0910'54"+13:32
9.Rémi BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A41:5611'58"+17:19
10.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO7843:0912'19"+18:32
NCLGuillaume EYENBELCO Liège
NCLKorentin LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB
NCLTristan LE LAYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

H16   length 3500m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery21:476'13"
2.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS23:106'37"+1:23
3.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE23:346'44"+1:47
4.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE24:246'58"+2:37
5.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN24:427'03"+2:55
6.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S25:027'09"+3:15
7.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE25:117'11"+3:24
8.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE25:527'23"+4:05
9.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN26:217'31"+4:34
10.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival27:127'46"+5:25
11.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc27:147'46"+5:27
12.Théo BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES27:317'51"+5:44
13.Alexis SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO27:507'57"+6:03
14.Steven GICQUELFRAPass'O avec Cmed29:488'30"+8:01
15.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr30:008'34"+8:13
16.Guillaume DEBERNARDFRA7807IF GO7830:588'50"+9:11
17.Théotime FROGNETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery31:409'02"+9:53
18.Lievin CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.32:019'08"+10:14
19.Théophile ROSPARSFRA7808IF ASMBCO32:069'10"+10:19
20.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO32:159'12"+10:28
21.Paul WILLEMFRA2704NM COBS34:039'43"+12:16
22.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO34:549'58"+13:07
23.Thomas CORNUFRA5101CA ENS38:0510'52"+16:18
24.Enzo RUHNAUFRA2704NM COBS38:4211'03"+16:55
25.Rémi CARUELFRA7807IF GO7840:3611'35"+18:49
26.Julien CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO49:3414'09"+27:47
NCLClément CHANALFRA7807IF GO78
NCLNicolas BISTONFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H18   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE22:336'26"
2.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE28:218'06"+5:48
3.Vincent ROYFRA5906NO VALMO30:458'47"+8:12
4.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY39:0711'10"+16:34
Top

H20   length 3700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste REZEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE27:427'29"
2.Stéphane WATHELETBELCO Liège31:538'37"+4:11
3.Thibaud GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 7740:4211'00"+13:00
NCLLoic LE GOFFFRA6307AU Balise 63
Top

H21   length 3700m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404RA ASO19:515'21"
2.Vincent COUPATFRA2517FC OTB19:525'22"+0:01
3.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM20:325'32"+0:41
4.Simon CHARONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve20:515'38"+1:00
5.Romualdas STUPELISLATIGTISA21:085'42"+1:17
6.Célestin CRESPINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O21:115'43"+1:20
7.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN21:285'48"+1:37
8.Philipp VON ARXSUIOL Regio Olten21:365'50"+1:45
9.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM21:465'52"+1:55
10.Gaël RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp21:525'54"+2:01
11.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7821:565'55"+2:05
12.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:015'57"+2:10
13.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX22:396'07"+2:48
14.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 2922:406'07"+2:49
15.Simon LEROYFRA5907NO T.A.D.22:416'07"+2:50
16.Simon GARDNERGBRGUOC22:546'11"+3:03
17.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX23:306'21"+3:39
18.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201RA NOSE24:036'30"+4:12
19.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX24:096'31"+4:18
20.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS24:176'33"+4:26
Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery24:176'33"+4:26
22.Johann THOMASFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio24:216'34"+4:30
23.Julien THOMASFRA6208NO B.A24:266'36"+4:35
24.Saku ASIKAINENFINHiisirasti24:286'36"+4:37
25.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery24:396'39"+4:48
26.Eric LE ROUXFRA9202IF Garde Rép.24:466'41"+4:55
27.Mark BURLEYGBRBristol Orienteering Club25:006'45"+5:09
28.Lorenzo PITTAUFRA9404IF AS IGN25:076'47"+5:16
29.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.25:086'47"+5:17
30.Julien THEZEFRA4201RA NOSE25:416'56"+5:50
31.Oliver O'BRIENGBRSLOW25:536'59"+6:02
32.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.26:237'07"+6:32
33.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO26:267'08"+6:35
34.Kévin THURIOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp26:347'10"+6:43
Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803AL COM26:347'10"+6:43
36.Nick PULLENGBRBristol Orienteering Club26:487'14"+6:57
37.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.27:017'18"+7:10
38.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery27:077'19"+7:16
39.Olivier JOURDATFRA4201RA NOSE27:287'25"+7:37
40.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL27:367'27"+7:45
41.Etienne MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX27:387'28"+7:47
42.Nicolas ESTHERFRA3705CE COTS27:417'28"+7:50
43.Michael HOCKBELARDOC27:497'31"+7:58
44.Simon LE DEVEHATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX28:357'43"+8:44
45.Thibaut LECLERCQFRA5906NO VALMO28:387'44"+8:47
46.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC28:397'44"+8:48
47.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC28:447'45"+8:53
48.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A28:497'47"+8:58
49.Janis BLUMBERGLATPass'O avec Cmed29:007'50"+9:09
50.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO29:327'58"+9:41
51.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery29:528'04"+10:01
52.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO30:298'14"+10:38
53.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO30:378'16"+10:46
54.Alexandre LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO7830:418'17"+10:50
55.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.30:448'18"+10:53
56.Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZFRA9105IF COLE30:478'19"+10:56
57.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO31:518'36"+12:00
58.Alejandro COSTA ALBEROFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX32:398'49"+12:48
59.Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS33:199'00"+13:28
60.Huw THOMASGBRBristol Orienteering Club34:189'16"+14:27
61.François GAILLETFRA7807IF GO7834:359'20"+14:44
62.Arnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO7835:059'28"+15:14
63.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS35:239'33"+15:32
64.Nicolas SAKOUNFRAPass'O avec Cmed35:339'36"+15:42
65.Jean-Rémi TESSIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed35:409'38"+15:49
66.François STIRNEMANNFRA2904BR Quimper 2935:479'40"+15:56
67.Benoit DECOSSEFRA2704NM COBS36:339'52"+16:42
68.Rémy DORFLINGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed36:429'55"+16:51
69.Nicolas HOLLFRA6804AL COColmar37:0510'01"+17:14
70.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 7740:1010'51"+20:19
71.Gabriel NICAISEFRAPass'O avec Cmed47:0812'44"+27:17
72.Jonathan METAYEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp48:0112'58"+28:10
73.David SACOMANTFRAPass'O avec Cmed58:2315'46"+38:32
NCLDaniel FINDLAY-ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK
NCLJohann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB
NCLJonathan EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS
NCLSimon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
Top

H35   length 3700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS22:366'06"
2.Julien GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN23:326'21"+0:56
3.Patrick MILHORATFRAPass'O avec Cmed23:486'25"+1:12
4.Fabrice ERDINGERFRA6804AL COColmar25:176'49"+2:41
5.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA25:346'54"+2:58
6.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A25:416'56"+3:05
7.Julien VASSEURFRA3502BR CRCO26:027'02"+3:26
8.Benjamin VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX26:107'04"+3:34
9.Gediminas RANONISLATFortuna OK26:487'14"+4:12
10.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8826:497'14"+4:13
11.Sébastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX27:007'17"+4:24
12.Romain LIAGREFRA5906NO VALMO27:257'24"+4:49
13.Thomas DESCAZAUXFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS27:467'30"+5:10
14.Lionel BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE28:027'34"+5:26
15.William BARONFRAPass'O avec Cmed28:057'35"+5:29
16.Sébastien LEPREUXFRA3705CE COTS28:267'41"+5:50
17.Damien VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS32:228'44"+9:46
18.Yoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS32:288'46"+9:52
19.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp32:428'50"+10:06
20.Darius RUDENASLATFortuna OK32:518'52"+10:15
21.Nicolas CONSTANTFRA9109IF COPS 9134:419'22"+12:05
22.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELHAM OK35:029'28"+12:26
23.Goran COPFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp35:089'29"+12:32
24.Jimmy POTEAUFRA7807IF GO7843:0111'37"+20:25
Top

H40   length 3300m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7820:266'11"
2.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE20:506'18"+0:24
3.Olivier FRANGEULFRA2904BR Quimper 2921:046'23"+0:38
4.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7821:506'36"+1:24
5.P-Yves BAUCHETFRA9211IF DSA22:256'47"+1:59
6.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB23:097'00"+2:43
7.Lionel GRANIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN23:227'04"+2:56
8.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV23:297'06"+3:03
9.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN24:237'23"+3:57
10.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7224:567'33"+4:30
11.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6225:367'45"+5:10
12.Fred PASCONBELCO Liège25:377'45"+5:11
13.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7826:248'00"+5:58
14.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²26:358'03"+6:09
15.Fabrice LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS26:388'04"+6:12
16.Erwan LE LAYFRAPass'O avec Cmed26:468'06"+6:20
17.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ27:098'13"+6:43
18.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.28:048'30"+7:38
19.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO28:228'35"+7:56
20.Jean-Philippe MORANDFRA7807IF GO7828:458'42"+8:19
21.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7829:338'57"+9:07
22.Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A29:398'59"+9:13
23.Lionel COUDEFRA7807IF GO7830:239'12"+9:57
24.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE30:439'18"+10:17
25.Olivier VOLPELIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO31:019'23"+10:35
26.Stephane DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE31:079'25"+10:41
27.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BO Talant SO31:349'33"+11:08
28.Thomas SONNEVILLEFRAPass'O avec Cmed31:429'36"+11:16
29.Sébastien OBLEDFRA7807IF GO7831:599'41"+11:33
30.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9133:2710'08"+13:01
31.Lionel QUENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR34:2610'26"+14:00
32.Cédric FIRMINFRAPass'O avec Cmed35:5810'53"+15:32
33.Olivier BEDELETFRA7807IF GO7836:3011'03"+16:04
34.J-Marc PRUNIERFRA6009PI coc47:3514'25"+27:09
35.Evgenii SHEIANOVESTSRD SK50:0615'10"+29:40
Top

H45   length 3300m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe PAGEFRA6804AL COColmar20:196'09"
2.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE22:326'49"+2:13
3.Eddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2522:436'53"+2:24
4.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7823:417'10"+3:22
5.Richard BAXTERGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers23:487'12"+3:29
6.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS24:157'20"+3:56
7.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO7824:467'30"+4:27
8.Marc VERGEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES24:477'30"+4:28
9.Antoine PAULFRA5101CA ENS25:097'37"+4:50
10.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL25:287'43"+5:09
11.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO7825:297'43"+5:10
12.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE25:327'44"+5:13
13.Eric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE25:337'44"+5:14
14.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO26:047'53"+5:45
15.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2926:137'56"+5:54
16.Francois SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD26:197'58"+6:00
17.Florian DELEIRISFRA9202IF Garde Rép.26:378'03"+6:18
Ludovic MAMETFRA5906NO VALMO26:378'03"+6:18
19.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY26:508'07"+6:31
20.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS26:558'09"+6:36
21.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers27:238'17"+7:04
22.Patrick LACHAUMEFRA5907NO T.A.D.27:518'26"+7:32
23.François CARUELFRA7807IF GO7827:558'27"+7:36
24.Fabien MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7828:038'30"+7:44
25.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7828:208'35"+8:01
26.Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO28:298'37"+8:10
27.Alain WATHELETBELCO Liège29:098'49"+8:50
28.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS29:118'50"+8:52
29.Luc FEUVRIERFRA7807IF GO7830:589'23"+10:39
30.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2931:209'29"+11:01
31.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL31:469'37"+11:27
32.Gérard BOSFRA7807IF GO7831:489'38"+11:29
33.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.6232:449'55"+12:25
34.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc33:3210'09"+13:13
35.Patrick LOUBARDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR34:2810'26"+14:09
36.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège34:5210'33"+14:33
37.Denis ROUZOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp36:0210'55"+15:43
38.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS37:0511'14"+16:46
39.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517FC OTB38:5311'46"+18:34
Top

H50   length 3300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.23:547'14"
2.Philippe BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES24:237'23"+0:29
3.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO25:087'36"+1:14
4.Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.25:337'44"+1:39
5.Marc GRANCOINFRA7807IF GO7826:328'02"+2:38
6.Christian DEVERRIEREFRA7807IF GO7826:598'10"+3:05
7.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO27:298'19"+3:35
8.Michel LAURENTFRA7807IF GO7829:188'52"+5:24
9.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery30:029'06"+6:08
10.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7731:339'33"+7:39
11.Paul MACAIREFRA7807IF GO7832:009'41"+8:06
12.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp33:0710'02"+9:13
13.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 9133:3310'09"+9:39
14.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS34:4310'31"+10:49
15.Frederic DRAMEZFRA5906NO VALMO38:1011'33"+14:16
16.Thierry CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7838:3911'42"+14:45
17.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO44:3713'31"+20:43
18.Marc SERGENTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:0813'40"+21:14
19.Eric HUMBLETBELCO Liège46:2314'03"+22:29
Top

H55   length 3300m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers21:276'30"
2.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY25:247'41"+3:57
3.Pierre MARCHALBELCO Liège25:287'43"+4:01
4.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO26:147'56"+4:47
5.Daniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL26:438'05"+5:16
6.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz27:338'20"+6:06
7.Philippe GRANGEFRA5803BO NORD27:478'25"+6:20
8.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7828:178'34"+6:50
9.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY30:149'09"+8:47
10.Andrew COXIRLWato30:559'22"+9:28
11.Andrew WHITEGBRHOC (UK)30:569'22"+9:29
12.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys30:579'22"+9:30
13.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ31:149'27"+9:47
14.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp32:429'54"+11:15
15.J-Pierre PICARDFRA2704NM COBS33:1310'03"+11:46
16.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 7733:3610'10"+12:09
17.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES33:4210'12"+12:15
18.Richard PRIVATFRA6307AU Balise 6334:0410'19"+12:37
19.Eric WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery36:0410'55"+14:37
20.Pierre GILLAINBELCO PEGASE36:0510'56"+14:38
21.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRA7807IF GO7837:4811'27"+16:21
22.David ROACHGBRSLOW38:1511'35"+16:48
23.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr38:3711'42"+17:10
24.Claes LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club38:4711'45"+17:20
25.Eric BOUDYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp44:1513'24"+22:48
26.Fabrice AUBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS58:4117'46"+37:14
NCLPatrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS
Top

H60   length 3300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK28:568'46"
2.Daniel SEPANSFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS30:419'17"+1:45
3.Gerard DEROMEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV32:079'43"+3:11
4.Peter NØRGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub32:239'48"+3:27
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELCO Liège34:4210'30"+5:46
6.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside OC36:1110'57"+7:15
7.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 2939:2111'55"+10:25
8.Bernard DUBOISBEL0801CA OSCM39:2611'56"+10:30
9.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens42:5012'58"+13:54
10.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE57:5517'33"+28:59
NCLMichel PACHEFRA0801CA OSCM
Top

H65   length 3300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael SMITHARDGBRDeeside OC24:397'28"
2.Mike HAMPTONGBROctavian Droobers O.C.28:198'34"+3:40
3.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BO Talant SO33:2410'07"+8:45
4.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:2510'25"+9:46
5.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO37:2211'19"+12:43
6.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRBGOC39:4412'02"+15:05
7.Trevor ROBERTSGBRBGOC40:5512'23"+16:16
8.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO41:1212'29"+16:33
9.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp41:3812'36"+16:59
10.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers44:2913'28"+19:50
11.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO48:3614'43"+23:57
12.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²50:0315'09"+25:24
13.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:06:5620'16"+42:17
14.Alain CARLIERFRA9109IF COPS 911:19:4324'09"+55:04
Top

H70   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club43:0513'03"
Top

Total

7807IF GO7868
2704NM COBS28
Pass'O avec Cmed20
9105IF COLE19
5116CA ASO Sillery17
5906NO VALMO15
9502IF ACBeauchamp15
CO Liège13
2517FC OTB12
5907NO T.A.D.12
7720IF TOM MEAUX12
6208NO B.A11
2904BR Quimper 2910
5604BR COL10
0207PI VO9
1403NM O. CAENNAISE9
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS8
6205NO O²8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY8
7716IF BALISE 778
5702LO CSAG METZ7
1801CE EMB BOURGES6
7703IF CSLG MELUN6
7709IF USM/CO6
9404IF AS IGN6
2108BO Talant SO5
9109IF COPS 915
Deeside OC5
2508FC BALISE 254
2906BR BO4
3705CE COTS4
6009PI coc4
6203NO A.RO.624
BGOC4
Bristol Orienteering Club4
FINDLAY OK4
South Yorkshire Orienteers4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
4201RA NOSE3
5101CA ENS3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
6008PI NOYON CO3
6804AL COColmar3
7403RA CSA-EMHM3
7701IF CSA CNSD3
7715IF AS SAMOIS3
7808IF ASMBCO3
8812LO O'ZONE 883
9202IF Garde Rép.3
Altaïr3
ARDOC3
FK Göingarna3
Fortuna OK3
H.O.C. (BEL)3
WEESOO3
0801CA OSCM2
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV2
3318AQ ASM CO2
4010AQ BONO2
4403PL NAO2
6307AU Balise 632
7205PL LMA 722
7512IF RO'Paris2
8903BO YCONE-Sens2
9211IF DSA2
Ballerup Orienteringsklub2
CO PEGASE2
CTG Koblenz2
HOC (UK)2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Lunds Orientering club2
SLOW2
1905LI Corrèze C.O1
2105BO ADOChenôve1
2109BO A.S.Quetigny1
3105MP TOAC Orientatio1
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1
3319AQ SMOG1
3408LR AMSO341
3502BR CRCO1
3506BR CFCO1
3809RA USSE CO1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5609BR COPV1
5803BO NORD1
6803AL COM1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7004FC V.H.S.O.1
7404RA ASO1
7717IF JSFG CO1
7719IF ERCO1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
8809LO HVO1
9504IF 9504 MJC1
ASUB1
Défi sport aventure1
E.P.O.S.1
Farum OK1
Guildford Orienteers1
GUOC1
HAM OK1
Hiisirasti1
IGTISA1
Interlopers1
Limestone Cowboys1
MONA1
Octavian Droobers O.C.1
OK Polva Kobras1
ol norska1
OL Regio Olten1
OLG Basel1
OYS/Vapari1
Southampton OC1
SRD SK1
STAG1
Thames Valley OC1
Wato1
West Anglian Orienteering Club1
Total: 531