clublogo
index

Paris-O Tour
La Défense - Sprint 1 28.9.2014
7719IF ERCO

Last updated: 30.09.2014 18:44:22HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D10   length 1600m  climb 5m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2511:267'08"
2.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE13:278'24"+2:01
3.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7814:389'08"+3:12
4.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO15:579'58"+4:31
5.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7816:3810'23"+5:12
6.Roxane VEROTFRA7807IF GO7817:0610'41"+5:40
7.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7822:0413'47"+10:38
8.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ23:0914'28"+11:43
9.Léa PATRONFRA7807IF GO7835:2022'04"+23:54
Top

D12   length 1600m  climb 5m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517FC OTB14:369'07"
2.Lauryne RAOULTFRA7807IF GO7820:1412'38"+5:38
3.Marine SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD46:4929'15"+32:13
NCLMargot DUPINFRA2704NM COBS
Top

D14   length 2900m  climb 10m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN25:468'53"
2.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7827:039'19"+1:17
3.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7829:0710'02"+3:21
4.Julie MORANDFRA7807IF GO7829:3610'12"+3:50
5.Emilie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7830:4510'36"+4:59
6.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS31:5911'01"+6:13
Top

D16   length 2900m  climb 10m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A18:236'20"
2.Klara ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna21:407'28"+3:17
3.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS22:517'52"+4:28
4.Julie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²23:478'12"+5:24
5.Caroline LEFEBVREFRA2704NM COBS25:358'49"+7:12
6.Lucie ARNOBELH.O.C. (BEL)25:588'57"+7:35
7.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE26:529'15"+8:29
8.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS27:319'29"+9:08
9.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO28:089'42"+9:45
10.Marcia DAVID-DAVEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS30:3810'33"+12:15
11.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery30:4410'35"+12:21
12.Nine GOURRIER-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN30:5110'38"+12:28
13.Johanna LE GALLICFRAWEESOO33:0011'22"+14:37
14.Camille SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD33:0711'25"+14:44
15.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO34:2411'51"+16:01
16.Marion WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery34:4711'59"+16:24
17.Laura BEAUVAISFRA7807IF GO7834:5312'01"+16:30
18.Louise DULARYFRA6203NO A.RO.6243:4515'05"+25:22
--Anne-Valérie FIELBALFRA6208NO B.A48:0916'36"+29:46
Top

D18   length 2900m  climb 10m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léna OTTOUFRA2517FC OTB21:437'29"
2.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517FC OTB21:507'31"+0:07
3.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS24:018'16"+2:18
4.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7825:458'52"+4:02
5.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE26:079'00"+4:24
6.Romane PAULFRA5101CA ENS26:549'16"+5:11
7.Lucile ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL27:049'20"+5:21
8.Léa BOUCHERFRAPass'O avec Cmed30:0210'21"+8:19
9.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:3211'54"+12:49
10.Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRA2517FC OTB39:4913'43"+18:06
11.Adele GUENFRAWEESOO39:5713'46"+18:14
12.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS46:5116'09"+25:08
Top

D20   length 3300m  climb 10m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE23:527'13"
2.Julia CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7824:297'25"+0:37
3.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL25:387'46"+1:46
4.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS27:188'16"+3:26
5.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A28:248'36"+4:32
6.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery34:3810'29"+10:46
7.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS38:4911'45"+14:57
NCLZélie BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

D21   length 3300m  climb 10m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB19:305'54"
2.Flavia NAFSUI7512IF RO'Paris21:336'31"+2:03
3.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY21:436'34"+2:13
4.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO21:556'38"+2:25
5.Kim BAXTERGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers22:176'45"+2:47
6.Laura RAMSTEINSUIOLG Basel22:336'49"+3:03
7.Claire SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE23:197'03"+3:49
8.Sophie DIDOUFRA9105IF COLE24:047'17"+4:34
9.Lucia CURZIOFRA9404IF AS IGN24:067'18"+4:36
10.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.24:087'18"+4:38
11.Blandine FENEUILFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT24:227'23"+4:52
12.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp24:307'25"+5:00
13.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO7824:557'33"+5:25
14.Amélie HELIOUFRAPass'O avec Cmed25:347'44"+6:04
Aurélie JACOBFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR25:347'44"+6:04
16.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8825:377'45"+6:07
17.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A25:527'50"+6:22
Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery25:527'50"+6:22
19.Mélanie FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.26:057'54"+6:35
20.Ly TREIESTOK Polva Kobras26:177'57"+6:47
21.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²26:278'00"+6:57
22.Béatrice LEPREUXFRA3705CE COTS28:188'34"+8:48
Marie CONIELFRA5604BR COL28:188'34"+8:48
24.Charlotte DANIELGBRBristol Orienteering Club29:138'51"+9:43
25.Ester BONMATIESPPass'O avec Cmed30:199'11"+10:49
26.Emilie PERRIERFRA7205PL LMA 7230:289'13"+10:58
27.Camilla DE ROSSIITA9502IF ACBeauchamp31:049'24"+11:34
28.Virginie HAGARDFRA5907NO T.A.D.31:059'25"+11:35
29.Céline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX31:169'28"+11:46
30.Elizabeth LOFFILLGBRSTAG31:509'38"+12:20
31.Emma BONHOMMEFRA4403PL NAO32:249'49"+12:54
32.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:529'57"+13:22
33.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS33:2110'06"+13:51
34.Mélanie REMONDFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny33:3910'11"+14:09
35.Pauline LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.34:2210'24"+14:52
36.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery34:4710'32"+15:17
37.Raphaëlle SUARDFRA7807IF GO7834:5410'34"+15:24
38.Sonia LEBONFRA2704NM COBS35:0610'38"+15:36
39.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery35:1310'40"+15:43
40.Elodie PIERREFRAPass'O avec Cmed35:1410'40"+15:44
41.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX36:3511'05"+17:05
42.Anais EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS37:0611'14"+17:36
43.Christelle WATHELETBELCO Liège37:2611'20"+17:56
44.Caroline MENGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed37:5411'29"+18:24
45.Diane GOODWINGBRFINDLAY OK38:3711'42"+19:07
46.Oriane DENAIXFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM40:0312'08"+20:33
47.Marie POLARDFRA6009PI coc40:3912'19"+21:09
48.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 7741:3312'35"+22:03
49.Anna LUUKKONENFINOYS/Vapari43:1513'06"+23:45
50.Milena MEYFRA7716IF BALISE 7745:1313'42"+25:43
51.Anne Sophie PEANFRA3408LR AMSO3445:2013'44"+25:50
52.Stéphanie VISCIANOFRA3318AQ ASM CO46:5414'12"+27:24
53.Emily BOWERFRAPass'O avec Cmed47:2314'21"+27:53
54.Marie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO48:3614'43"+29:06
55.Audrey PASSEPONTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp53:0116'03"+33:31
56.Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:00:5018'26"+41:20
Top

D35   length 3300m  climb 10m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7823:567'15"
2.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO24:357'26"+0:39
3.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO25:157'39"+1:19
4.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A26:107'55"+2:14
5.Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOTFRA2904BR Quimper 2927:398'22"+3:43
6.Anne DEBRUYNEFRADéfi sport aventure29:449'00"+5:48
7.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9129:549'03"+5:58
8.Slany DESCAZAUXFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS30:409'17"+6:44
9.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ30:579'22"+7:01
10.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO32:199'47"+8:23
11.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 7733:5610'16"+10:00
12.Laura KUCINSKAFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp35:0410'37"+11:08
13.Patricia DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²35:3410'46"+11:38
14.Julie TIMMERMANSBELH.O.C. (BEL)36:1610'59"+12:20
15.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:0211'13"+13:06
16.Loreta RANONIENELATFortuna OK37:3211'22"+13:36
17.Chloé JUNGFRA7807IF GO7840:4312'20"+16:47
18.Valérie CLISSENBELCO Liège48:0614'34"+24:10
NCLKatia DOREFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

D40   length 3300m  climb 10m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE25:567'51"
2.Suzanne ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna26:458'06"+0:49
3.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO30:129'09"+4:16
4.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO7830:519'20"+4:55
5.Andrea MISZOVITSHUN7707IF OPA MONTIGNY31:509'38"+5:54
6.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO7832:119'45"+6:15
7.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB35:0010'36"+9:04
8.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE37:2811'21"+11:32
9.Catherine INDEAUXFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT46:2314'03"+20:27
10.Camille LE GALLICFRAWEESOO1:10:0121'13"+44:05
Top

D45   length 3300m  climb 10m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7725:517'50"
2.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2526:288'01"+0:37
3.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO26:358'03"+0:44
4.Virginie OLIGOFRA5604BR COL27:148'15"+1:23
5.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:378'58"+3:46
6.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS30:089'07"+4:17
7.Sylvie PIGEOTFRA7807IF GO7830:329'15"+4:41
8.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL32:349'52"+6:43
9.Angélique CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO32:519'57"+7:00
10.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska33:1210'03"+7:21
11.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7833:2910'08"+7:38
12.Helene LE VERGEFRA2904BR Quimper 2934:1710'23"+8:26
13.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL34:2010'24"+8:29
14.Valerie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7837:5211'28"+12:01
15.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELCO PEGASE38:0511'32"+12:14
16.Isabelle DUPIN BASILLEFRA2704NM COBS40:1312'11"+14:22
17.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2940:5012'22"+14:59
18.Estelle PARISFRA2704NM COBS46:4614'10"+20:55
NCLMarie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
Top

D50   length 2900m  climb 10m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnes EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS26:519'15"
2.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris27:229'26"+0:31
3.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège27:579'38"+1:06
4.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO7828:259'47"+1:34
5.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO29:1310'04"+2:22
6.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO31:0810'44"+4:17
7.Baiba OZOLALATMONA31:2310'49"+4:32
8.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE31:3810'54"+4:47
9.Evelyn BUESCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz31:4810'57"+4:57
10.Marian WHITEGBRHOC (UK)33:0811'25"+6:17
11.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010AQ BONO33:1111'26"+6:20
12.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp35:1612'09"+8:25
13.Catherine WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery36:0312'25"+9:12
14.Anny BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES37:1712'51"+10:26
15.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO39:2913'36"+12:38
16.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7843:5015'06"+16:59
17.Patricia MARCHALBELCO Liège44:1815'16"+17:27
18.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.45:0615'33"+18:15
19.Francine SERREBEL5907NO T.A.D.45:5715'50"+19:06
NCLMartine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

D55   length 2900m  climb 10m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley OC23:578'15"
2.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7825:158'42"+1:18
3.Lotta LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club25:228'44"+1:25
4.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club26:499'14"+2:52
5.Line ROIRANDFRA4010AQ BONO28:549'57"+4:57
6.Patricia MOODYGBRDeeside OC29:2710'09"+5:30
7.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDeeside OC30:3310'32"+6:36
8.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ30:4710'36"+6:50
9.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE33:4811'39"+9:51
10.Alice BRØDSGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub33:5011'39"+9:53
11.Hanne FROSTDENFarum OK35:2812'13"+11:31
12.Marie ROBERTSGBRBGOC35:5212'22"+11:55
13.Dominique BRETFRA9504IF 9504 MJC35:5812'24"+12:01
14.Marie-Christine GUIGNARDFRA3319AQ SMOG38:3813'19"+14:41
15.Melinda RILEYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers46:4716'07"+22:50
16.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr47:0416'13"+23:07
17.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:02:3421'34"+38:37
Top

D60   length 2900m  climb 10m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside OC34:0711'45"
2.Susan FINDLAY-ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK35:3312'15"+1:26
3.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²36:0012'24"+1:53
4.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens40:4814'04"+6:41
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège55:2819'07"+21:21
6.Elisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:15:0125'52"+40:54
Top

D65   length 2900m  climb 10m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton OC31:0810'44"
2.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO37:4613'01"+6:38
3.Annie LEBIAN-DEROMEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:02:1021'26"+31:02
Top

D70   length 2900m  climb 10m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRBGOC34:3111'54"
NCLUrsula OXBURGHGBRWest Anglian Orienteering Club
Top

H10   length 1600m  climb 5m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7718:4311'41"
2.Pierre-Adonis PAGESFRA3809RA USSE CO20:1812'41"+1:35
3.Noah DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²23:2114'35"+4:38
4.Corentin LADUNEFRA7807IF GO7824:2215'13"+5:39
5.Erik SAUVAGEFRA7807IF GO7828:0217'31"+9:19
NCLQuentin VERGEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES
Top

H12   length 1600m  climb 5m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Melker ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna08:435'26"
2.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO09:155'46"+0:32
3.Tom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8809:466'06"+1:03
4.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7810:086'19"+1:25
5.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO10:486'45"+2:05
6.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7810:506'46"+2:07
7.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO7812:167'39"+3:33
8.Paul LECOMPTEFRA0207PI VO13:488'37"+5:05
9.Romin SAUVAGEFRA7807IF GO7814:359'06"+5:52
10.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7814:539'18"+6:10
11.Jérôme DEVIENNEFRA5906NO VALMO15:349'43"+6:51
12.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO7815:369'45"+6:53
13.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²17:2710'54"+8:44
14.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A17:3911'01"+8:56
15.Théophane ROUXFRA7807IF GO7819:2612'08"+10:43
16.Aubin ROCHEFRA2517FC OTB23:0014'22"+14:17
17.Riwal FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7839:4024'47"+30:57
Top

H14   length 3200m  climb 10m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE22:327'02"
2.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7823:177'16"+0:45
3.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2523:207'17"+0:48
4.Jason BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO26:208'13"+3:48
5.Quentin MOULETFRA2517FC OTB26:278'15"+3:55
6.Guillaume EYENBELCO Liège27:458'40"+5:13
7.Louis LESEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery29:289'12"+6:56
8.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6230:049'23"+7:32
9.Simon ARNOBELH.O.C. (BEL)30:589'40"+8:26
10.Korentin LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB32:1610'04"+9:44
11.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO7839:0912'14"+16:37
12.Tristan LE LAYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX48:0415'01"+25:32
NCLRémi BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A
Top

H16   length 3200m  climb 10m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery19:025'56"
2.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE19:156'00"+0:13
3.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS21:056'35"+2:03
4.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN22:206'58"+3:18
5.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:447'06"+3:42
6.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S23:097'14"+4:07
Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE23:097'14"+4:07
8.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE23:107'14"+4:08
9.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO23:267'19"+4:24
10.Théo BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES23:417'24"+4:39
11.Lievin CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.23:567'28"+4:54
12.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival24:187'35"+5:16
13.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc24:417'42"+5:39
14.Steven GICQUELFRAPass'O avec Cmed25:398'00"+6:37
15.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr25:488'03"+6:46
16.Alexis SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO25:568'06"+6:54
17.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE27:028'26"+8:00
18.Enzo RUHNAUFRA2704NM COBS27:078'28"+8:05
19.Théotime FROGNETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery27:398'38"+8:37
20.Théophile ROSPARSFRA7808IF ASMBCO27:508'41"+8:48
21.Guillaume DEBERNARDFRA7807IF GO7827:518'42"+8:49
22.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO30:239'29"+11:21
23.Thomas CORNUFRA5101CA ENS32:2810'08"+13:26
24.Julien CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO32:5910'18"+13:57
25.Nicolas BISTONFRA7807IF GO7833:5310'35"+14:51
26.Clément CHANALFRA7807IF GO7837:2211'40"+18:20
27.Rémi CARUELFRA7807IF GO7837:2511'41"+18:23
28.Paul WILLEMFRA2704NM COBS2:17:4643'03"+1:58:44
Top

H18   length 3200m  climb 10m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE18:135'41"
2.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE21:476'48"+3:34
3.Vincent ROYFRA5906NO VALMO27:428'39"+9:29
4.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY31:019'41"+12:48
Top

H20   length 3500m  climb 20m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loic LE GOFFFRA6307AU Balise 6323:166'38"
2.Thibaud GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 7728:348'09"+5:18
3.Stéphane WATHELETBELCO Liège32:039'09"+8:47
NCLBaptiste REZEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

H21   length 3500m  climb 20m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent COUPATFRA2517FC OTB19:365'35"
2.Romualdas STUPELISLATIGTISA19:375'36"+0:01
3.Célestin CRESPINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O20:025'43"+0:26
4.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404RA ASO20:065'44"+0:30
5.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM20:335'52"+0:57
6.Philipp VON ARXSUIOL Regio Olten20:375'53"+1:01
7.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB20:575'59"+1:21
8.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN21:076'01"+1:31
9.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM21:136'03"+1:37
10.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7821:386'10"+2:02
11.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN21:456'12"+2:09
12.Johann THOMASFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio21:486'13"+2:12
13.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX22:006'17"+2:24
14.Simon LEROYFRA5907NO T.A.D.22:166'21"+2:40
15.Simon CHARONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve22:196'22"+2:43
16.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX22:406'28"+3:04
17.Gaël RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp22:416'28"+3:05
18.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX22:536'32"+3:17
19.Julien THOMASFRA6208NO B.A22:546'32"+3:18
20.Mark BURLEYGBRBristol Orienteering Club23:066'35"+3:30
21.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:386'45"+4:02
22.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A23:536'49"+4:17
Simon GARDNERGBRGUOC23:536'49"+4:17
24.Kévin THURIOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp23:556'49"+4:19
25.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.23:566'50"+4:20
26.Arnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO7824:076'53"+4:31
27.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803AL COM24:086'53"+4:32
28.Nicolas ESTHERFRA3705CE COTS24:186'56"+4:42
29.Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZFRA9105IF COLE24:286'59"+4:52
30.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.24:296'59"+4:53
31.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201RA NOSE24:517'05"+5:15
32.Simon LE DEVEHATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX24:577'07"+5:21
33.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL24:597'08"+5:23
34.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.25:057'10"+5:29
Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO25:057'10"+5:29
36.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO25:137'12"+5:37
37.Eric LE ROUXFRA9202IF Garde Rép.25:147'12"+5:38
38.Nick PULLENGBRBristol Orienteering Club25:227'14"+5:46
39.Janis BLUMBERGLATPass'O avec Cmed25:427'20"+6:06
40.Julien THEZEFRA4201RA NOSE25:567'24"+6:20
41.Daniel FINDLAY-ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK26:077'27"+6:31
42.Oliver O'BRIENGBRSLOW26:207'31"+6:44
43.Etienne MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX26:217'31"+6:45
44.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery26:257'32"+6:49
45.Saku ASIKAINENFINHiisirasti26:357'35"+6:59
46.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.26:447'38"+7:08
47.Thibaut LECLERCQFRA5906NO VALMO26:497'39"+7:13
48.Lorenzo PITTAUFRA9404IF AS IGN27:067'44"+7:30
49.Michael HOCKBELARDOC27:397'54"+8:03
50.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO27:547'58"+8:18
51.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC27:557'58"+8:19
52.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery28:008'00"+8:24
53.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO28:178'04"+8:41
54.Alexandre LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO7828:328'09"+8:56
55.Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS28:378'10"+9:01
56.Simon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery28:388'10"+9:02
57.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS29:078'19"+9:31
58.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC29:268'24"+9:50
59.Alejandro COSTA ALBEROFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX30:528'49"+11:16
60.Nicolas HOLLFRA6804AL COColmar31:068'53"+11:30
61.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO31:158'55"+11:39
62.Benoit DECOSSEFRA2704NM COBS32:359'18"+12:59
63.François STIRNEMANNFRA2904BR Quimper 2933:589'42"+14:22
64.Nicolas SAKOUNFRAPass'O avec Cmed34:019'43"+14:25
65.Jean-Rémi TESSIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed34:359'52"+14:59
66.Huw THOMASGBRBristol Orienteering Club34:389'53"+15:02
67.François GAILLETFRA7807IF GO7838:5911'08"+19:23
68.Gabriel NICAISEFRAPass'O avec Cmed40:3311'35"+20:57
69.Rémy DORFLINGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed41:2511'50"+21:49
70.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 7743:0612'18"+23:30
71.Jonathan METAYEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp43:5012'31"+24:14
72.David SACOMANTFRAPass'O avec Cmed52:4115'03"+33:05
73.Olivier JOURDATFRA4201RA NOSE56:3916'11"+37:03
NCLCamille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLJean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLJonathan EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS
NCLJulien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLRoman LE GALLICFRAWEESOO
NCLSébastien ROBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H35   length 3500m  climb 20m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS21:186'05"
2.Julien GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN22:196'22"+1:01
3.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A23:566'50"+2:38
4.Patrick MILHORATFRAPass'O avec Cmed24:086'53"+2:50
5.Fabrice ERDINGERFRA6804AL COColmar24:206'57"+3:02
6.Benjamin VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX24:246'58"+3:06
7.Lionel BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE24:567'07"+3:38
8.Thomas DESCAZAUXFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS25:417'20"+4:23
9.Sébastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX25:437'20"+4:25
10.Gediminas RANONISLATFortuna OK26:297'33"+5:11
11.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA27:067'44"+5:48
12.Sébastien LEPREUXFRA3705CE COTS27:267'50"+6:08
13.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8828:008'00"+6:42
14.Romain LIAGREFRA5906NO VALMO28:338'09"+7:15
15.Goran COPFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp30:068'36"+8:48
16.William BARONFRAPass'O avec Cmed30:358'44"+9:17
17.Nicolas CONSTANTFRA9109IF COPS 9130:458'47"+9:27
18.Yoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS32:089'10"+10:50
19.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELHAM OK34:559'58"+13:37
20.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp35:3410'09"+14:16
21.Jimmy POTEAUFRA7807IF GO7840:4711'39"+19:29
NCLDamien VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLDarius RUDENASLATFortuna OK
NCLJulien VASSEURFRA3502BR CRCO
Top

H40   length 3300m  climb 15m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier FRANGEULFRA2904BR Quimper 2921:236'28"
2.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7821:396'33"+0:16
3.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE22:226'46"+0:59
4.Lionel GRANIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:466'53"+1:23
5.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN23:267'06"+2:03
Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7223:267'06"+2:03
7.P-Yves BAUCHETFRA9211IF DSA23:517'13"+2:28
8.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6223:567'15"+2:33
9.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV24:167'21"+2:53
10.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB24:237'23"+3:00
11.Jean-Philippe MORANDFRA7807IF GO7824:247'23"+3:01
12.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7824:567'33"+3:33
13.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7824:577'33"+3:34
14.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO25:117'37"+3:48
15.Fred PASCONBELCO Liège25:197'40"+3:56
16.Olivier VOLPELIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO26:197'58"+4:56
17.Sébastien OBLEDFRA7807IF GO7826:298'01"+5:06
18.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7827:258'18"+6:02
19.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9128:378'40"+7:14
20.Erwan LE LAYFRAPass'O avec Cmed28:538'45"+7:30
21.Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A29:128'50"+7:49
22.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.29:328'56"+8:09
23.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE29:398'59"+8:16
24.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ29:519'02"+8:28
25.Olivier BEDELETFRA7807IF GO7830:169'10"+8:53
26.Lionel QUENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR30:179'10"+8:54
27.Thomas SONNEVILLEFRAPass'O avec Cmed30:209'11"+8:57
28.Lionel COUDEFRA7807IF GO7830:269'13"+9:03
29.Stephane DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE30:359'16"+9:12
30.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BO Talant SO31:169'28"+9:53
31.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²31:229'30"+9:59
32.Fabrice LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS32:329'51"+11:09
33.J-Marc PRUNIERFRA6009PI coc48:1714'37"+26:54
34.Evgenii SHEIANOVESTSRD SK1:13:3322'17"+52:10
NCLCédric FIRMINFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

H45   length 3300m  climb 15m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS22:206'46"
2.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7822:266'47"+0:06
3.Philippe PAGEFRA6804AL COColmar22:296'48"+0:09
4.Richard BAXTERGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers23:207'04"+1:00
5.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO7824:317'25"+2:11
6.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE24:457'30"+2:25
7.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers24:467'30"+2:26
8.Antoine PAULFRA5101CA ENS24:497'31"+2:29
9.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL25:307'43"+3:10
10.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE25:367'45"+3:16
11.Francois SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD26:117'56"+3:51
12.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY26:217'59"+4:01
13.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO7826:227'59"+4:02
14.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO26:598'10"+4:39
15.Gérard BOSFRA7807IF GO7827:028'11"+4:42
Ludovic MAMETFRA5906NO VALMO27:028'11"+4:42
17.Alain WATHELETBELCO Liège27:118'14"+4:51
18.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7827:138'14"+4:53
19.François CARUELFRA7807IF GO7827:208'16"+5:00
20.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO7827:228'17"+5:02
21.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS27:508'26"+5:30
22.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2928:518'44"+6:31
23.Eric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE29:238'54"+7:03
24.Marc VERGEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES29:278'55"+7:07
25.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.6229:549'03"+7:34
26.Patrick LOUBARDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR30:009'05"+7:40
27.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL30:089'07"+7:48
28.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:199'11"+7:59
29.Fabien MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7831:359'34"+9:15
30.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc32:039'42"+9:43
31.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège32:219'48"+10:01
32.Luc FEUVRIERFRA7807IF GO7832:329'51"+10:12
33.Denis ROUZOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp32:369'52"+10:16
34.Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO35:2710'44"+13:07
35.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517FC OTB37:2611'20"+15:06
36.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS42:4912'58"+20:29
NCLEddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLFlorian DELEIRISFRA9202IF Garde Rép.
NCLLaurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS
NCLPatrick LACHAUMEFRA5907NO T.A.D.
Top

H50   length 3100m  climb 15m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian DEVERRIEREFRA7807IF GO7820:366'38"
2.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.20:506'43"+0:14
3.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO21:376'58"+1:01
4.Philippe BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES21:457'00"+1:09
5.Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.21:467'01"+1:10
6.Marc GRANCOINFRA7807IF GO7822:537'22"+2:17
7.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO23:427'38"+3:06
8.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:577'43"+3:21
9.Michel LAURENTFRA7807IF GO7824:167'49"+3:40
10.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7725:538'20"+5:17
11.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp25:578'22"+5:21
12.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery26:378'35"+6:01
13.Paul MACAIREFRA7807IF GO7829:019'21"+8:25
14.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 9129:089'23"+8:32
15.Frederic DRAMEZFRA5906NO VALMO29:449'35"+9:08
16.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO32:3510'30"+11:59
17.Marc SERGENTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:1811'03"+13:42
18.Eric HUMBLETBELCO Liège38:4812'30"+18:12
NCLThierry CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H55   length 3100m  climb 15m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO20:206'33"
2.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7820:466'41"+0:26
3.Patrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS20:486'42"+0:28
4.Philippe GRANGEFRA5803BO NORD21:406'59"+1:20
5.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY22:327'16"+2:12
6.Pierre MARCHALBELCO Liège22:477'20"+2:27
7.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz23:087'27"+2:48
8.Andrew COXIRLWato23:157'30"+2:55
9.Andrew WHITEGBRHOC (UK)23:427'38"+3:22
J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ23:427'38"+3:22
11.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY24:287'53"+4:08
12.Daniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL24:417'57"+4:21
13.J-Pierre PICARDFRA2704NM COBS24:598'03"+4:39
14.Pierre GILLAINBELCO PEGASE25:068'05"+4:46
15.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 7727:028'43"+6:42
16.Richard PRIVATFRA6307AU Balise 6327:228'49"+7:02
17.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp27:448'56"+7:24
18.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRA7807IF GO7828:219'08"+8:01
19.Claes LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club29:379'33"+9:17
Eric BOUDYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp29:379'33"+9:17
21.Eric WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery29:439'35"+9:23
22.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr30:479'55"+10:27
23.David ROACHGBRSLOW31:4410'14"+11:24
24.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES33:3910'51"+13:19
25.Fabrice AUBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS52:4617'01"+32:26
NCLJames CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers
NCLMike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys
Top

H60   length 3100m  climb 15m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter NØRGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub23:437'39"
2.John ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK23:557'42"+0:12
3.Daniel SEPANSFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS24:107'47"+0:27
4.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside OC25:238'11"+1:40
5.Gerard DEROMEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26:068'25"+2:23
6.Jacques SILVESTREBELCO Liège26:418'36"+2:58
7.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens29:189'27"+5:35
8.Bernard DUBOISBEL0801CA OSCM32:2810'28"+8:45
9.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 2935:2411'25"+11:41
10.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE48:5315'46"+25:10
NCLMichel PACHEFRA0801CA OSCM
Top

H65   length 3100m  climb 15m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael SMITHARDGBRDeeside OC22:127'09"
2.Mike HAMPTONGBROctavian Droobers O.C.23:107'28"+0:58
3.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BO Talant SO25:108'07"+2:58
4.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:349'12"+6:22
5.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO29:519'37"+7:39
6.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO31:0510'01"+8:53
7.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers31:2910'09"+9:17
8.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO32:0910'22"+9:57
9.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRBGOC32:1810'25"+10:06
10.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp33:0810'41"+10:56
11.Trevor ROBERTSGBRBGOC33:2910'48"+11:17
12.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²36:1211'40"+14:00
13.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO58:4618'57"+36:34
14.Alain CARLIERFRA9109IF COPS 911:04:4720'53"+42:35
Top

H70   length 3100m  climb 15m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club36:4111'50"
Top

Total

7807IF GO7870
2704NM COBS28
9105IF COLE19
Pass'O avec Cmed19
5116CA ASO Sillery17
9502IF ACBeauchamp17
5906NO VALMO14
CO Liège13
2517FC OTB12
5907NO T.A.D.12
7720IF TOM MEAUX12
6208NO B.A11
2904BR Quimper 2910
5604BR COL10
0207PI VO9
1403NM O. CAENNAISE9
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS8
6205NO O²8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY8
7716IF BALISE 778
5702LO CSAG METZ7
1801CE EMB BOURGES6
7703IF CSLG MELUN6
7709IF USM/CO6
2108BO Talant SO5
9109IF COPS 915
9404IF AS IGN5
Deeside OC5
2508FC BALISE 254
2906BR BO4
3705CE COTS4
6009PI coc4
6203NO A.RO.624
BGOC4
Bristol Orienteering Club4
FINDLAY OK4
South Yorkshire Orienteers4
WEESOO4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
4201RA NOSE3
5101CA ENS3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
6008PI NOYON CO3
6804AL COColmar3
7403RA CSA-EMHM3
7701IF CSA CNSD3
7715IF AS SAMOIS3
7808IF ASMBCO3
8812LO O'ZONE 883
9202IF Garde Rép.3
Altaïr3
ARDOC3
FK Göingarna3
Fortuna OK3
H.O.C. (BEL)3
0801CA OSCM2
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV2
3318AQ ASM CO2
4010AQ BONO2
4403PL NAO2
6307AU Balise 632
7205PL LMA 722
7512IF RO'Paris2
8903BO YCONE-Sens2
9211IF DSA2
Ballerup Orienteringsklub2
CO PEGASE2
CTG Koblenz2
HOC (UK)2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Lunds Orientering club2
SLOW2
1905LI Corrèze C.O1
2105BO ADOChenôve1
2109BO A.S.Quetigny1
3105MP TOAC Orientatio1
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1
3319AQ SMOG1
3408LR AMSO341
3502BR CRCO1
3506BR CFCO1
3809RA USSE CO1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5609BR COPV1
5803BO NORD1
6803AL COM1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7004FC V.H.S.O.1
7404RA ASO1
7719IF ERCO1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
8809LO HVO1
9504IF 9504 MJC1
ASUB1
Défi sport aventure1
E.P.O.S.1
Farum OK1
Guildford Orienteers1
GUOC1
HAM OK1
Hiisirasti1
IGTISA1
Interlopers1
Limestone Cowboys1
MONA1
Octavian Droobers O.C.1
OK Polva Kobras1
ol norska1
OL Regio Olten1
OLG Basel1
OYS/Vapari1
Southampton OC1
SRD SK1
STAG1
Thames Valley OC1
Wato1
West Anglian Orienteering Club1
Total: 532