clublogo
index

Brussels O-meeting
Brussels City 21.9.2014
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 21.09.2014 18:58:34Contact/Remarks: contact@brussels-orienteering.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60+ H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-12   length 3400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB30:068'51"
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB31:599'24"
Top

D-16   length 4800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB41:298'38"
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB48:1010'02"
Top

D-18   length 5700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB46:578'14"
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB48:448'32"
6.Camille BAJON-ARNALFRAASUB1:04:0611'14"
Top

DE   length 8200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:08:208'20"
13.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:19:179'40"
Top

D40   length 4800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB49:4810'22"
Top

D45   length 4800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB41:138'35"
6.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB43:048'58"
7.An DUYCKBELASUB44:229'14"
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB47:089'49"
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB53:3411'09"
12.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:06:1213'47"
13.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:20:0316'40"
14.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:42:5921'27"
Top

D50   length 4300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB43:5410'12"
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB44:2610'20"
Top

D55   length 4300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB40:159'21"
Top

D60+   length 3400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB37:0610'54"
13.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB49:3714'35"
14.Caty COLSONBELASUB52:0215'18"
16.Marie France LEGUILLETTEFRAASUB1:28:0925'55"
Top

H-20   length 7000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB48:476'58"
Top

HE   length 9800m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB59:126'02"
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:00:486'12"
12.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:03:336'29"
14.Steen PIILDENASUB1:06:526'49"
15.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:07:166'51"
18.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:12:257'23"
32.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:51:4311'23"
NCLJean-François KRIERBELASUB
Top

H21   length 8200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:10:058'32"
Top

H35   length 8200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB59:137'13"
Top

H40   length 7000m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB52:337'30"
Top

H45   length 7000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB53:567'42"
8.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB55:437'57"
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:02:168'53"
19.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:10:0710'01"
Top

H50   length 6400m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPASUB46:277'15"
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB51:348'03"
NCLDidier DARIMONTBELASUB
Top

H55   length 5700m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Joel POULAINFRAASUB36:436'26"
3.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB38:446'47"
6.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB41:527'20"
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB42:577'32"
10.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB46:008'04"
11.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB46:168'07"
NCLLeonard THIENPONDTBELASUB
Top

H60   length 4800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Francis KRIERBELASUB42:438'53"
20.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB49:5110'23"
21.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:15:4215'46"
Top

H65   length 4300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB31:287'19"
Top

H70+   length 3400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB38:4711'24"
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB41:1512'07"
Top

Total

ASUB57
Individuals/No club38
K.O.L.37
TROL34
Omega28
C.O. Liège22
Hainaut O.C.20
LDLV15
hamok14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hermathenae11
C.O. Pégase10
H.E.F.F.10
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation8
Balise 107
E.P.O.S.4
KOVZ4
O.L.V. Eifel4
A C Beauchamp3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Wimborne orienteers3
ASMBCO2
Altaïr C.O.2
C.L.O. Chiny2
Indiv.2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Langhundra IF2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.E.H.2
Orientation caennaise2
Skillingaryds FK2
Tous Azimuts Douai2
ALIGOTS1
ARGUS1
Airienteers1
Auseklis IK1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club1
HOC'931
Hamstad OK1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Lokomotiva Pardubice1
Norfolk OC1
OK Pan-Kristianstad1
OK ZLATOVRV1
Octavian Droobers1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak1
SC Klecken1
Scapa Nancy1
South London Orienteers1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
VVO 961
Total: 388