clublogo
index

Brussels O-meeting
Brussels City 21.9.2014
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 21.09.2014 18:58:34Contact/Remarks: contact@brussels-orienteering.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60+ H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega33:2713'56"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELIndividuals/No club37:1615'31"+3:49
3.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega39:4316'32"+6:16
4.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega43:3418'09"+10:07
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:12:5730'23"+39:30
--Virginie DEHULLUBELIndividuals/No club35:3014'47"+2:03
--Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:12:5230'21"+39:25
Top

D-12   length 3400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL26:467'52"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB30:068'51"+3:20
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB31:599'24"+5:13
4.Kato LOECKXBELOmega41:4512'16"+14:59
5.Florine DURIEUXBELIndividuals/No club56:3016'37"+29:44
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:13:3121'37"+46:45
Top

D-14   length 4300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega37:468'46"
2.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega44:4410'24"+6:58
3.France DURIEUXBELIndividuals/No club47:5311'08"+10:07
4.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.52:5212'17"+15:06
5.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.54:4112'43"+16:55
7.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.59:4013'52"+21:54
8.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.1:05:3915'16"+27:53
Top

D-16   length 4800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.35:257'22"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok36:597'42"+1:34
3.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.39:308'13"+4:05
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB41:298'38"+6:04
5.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL41:318'38"+6:06
6.Lisa ELSENBELOmega41:458'41"+6:20
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB48:1010'02"+12:45
8.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega49:5610'24"+14:31
9.Tania GOBLETBELIndividuals/No club1:11:5214'58"+36:27
Top

D-18   length 5700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL43:177'35"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège43:207'36"+0:03
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB46:578'14"+3:40
4.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:188'28"+5:01
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB48:448'32"+5:27
6.Camille BAJON-ARNALFRAASUB1:04:0611'14"+20:49
7.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:09:5212'15"+26:35
8.Veronique OLISLAGERSBELIndividuals/No club1:10:2612'21"+27:09
9.Joanne KALBUSCHBELIndividuals/No club1:48:2619'01"+1:05:09
Top

D-20   length 7000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge58:548'24"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:05:299'21"+6:35
3.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:269'37"+8:32
Top

DE   length 8200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jenny BENGTSSONSWELanghundra IF55:446'47"
2.Josefin BENGTSSONSWELanghundra IF58:417'09"+2:57
3.Catherine HOOFDBELIndividuals/No club59:187'13"+3:34
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:01:397'31"+5:55
5.Celine FINASFRATous Azimuts Douai1:01:507'32"+6:06
6.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:04:277'51"+8:43
7.Greet PERSOONBELE.P.O.S.1:04:587'55"+9:14
8.Meri CKRIPESKAMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:06:088'03"+10:24
9.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:08:208'20"+12:36
10.Lucie ALAFORTFRAHermathenae1:08:228'20"+12:38
11.Ulrika BORNETUNSWESkillingaryds FK1:12:358'51"+16:51
12.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:13:599'01"+18:15
13.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:19:179'40"+23:33
14.Anik VERELSTBELVVO 961:27:1910'38"+31:35
Top

D21   length 7000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège50:297'12"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:00:348'39"+10:05
3.Gaëlle CRAPPEBELLDLV1:03:359'04"+13:06
4.Mélanie FINASFRATous Azimuts Douai1:05:209'20"+14:51
5.Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.1:11:5910'16"+21:30
6.Ester BONMATÍ COLLESPALIGOTS1:13:2210'28"+22:53
7.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:14:1710'36"+23:48
8.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:15:4510'49"+25:16
9.Nathalie MULSBELLDLV1:52:5616'07"+1:02:27
10.Anne-Catherine BILLENBELLDLV1:58:5716'59"+1:08:28
Top

DB   length 4300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helina KÄRNERESTIndividuals/No club32:147'29"
2.Florence GREINERBELIndiv.35:198'12"+3:05
3.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM39:459'14"+7:31
4.Hilde BREESCHBELE.P.O.S.39:519'16"+7:37
5.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.40:409'27"+8:26
6.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:589'31"+8:44
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega43:3710'08"+11:23
8.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège43:5010'11"+11:36
9.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL44:3010'20"+12:16
10.Anneleen AERTSBELIndividuals/No club46:1410'45"+14:00
11.Caroline LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase47:2611'01"+15:12
12.Anne DURIEUXBELIndividuals/No club54:0012'33"+21:46
13.Ariane TERMONIABELIndividuals/No club54:5312'45"+22:39
14.Veronique CHONQUEREZBELLDLV58:1213'32"+25:58
15.Carla VAN CAENEGHEMBELLDLV59:5713'56"+27:43
16.Gaëlle PONSELETBELLDLV1:10:0016'16"+37:46
17.Julie ANTOINEBELIndividuals/No club1:23:5019'29"+51:36
18.Maïté DHALLENEBELIndividuals/No club1:23:5619'31"+51:42
19.Virginie LOGGHEBELIndividuals/No club2:22:5533'14"+1:50:41
NCLMartine LEKEUBELIndividuals/No club
Top

D35   length 6400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:338'59"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:00:559'31"+3:22
3.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:02:239'44"+4:50
4.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:23:2213'01"+25:49
NCLValérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D40   length 4800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.38:308'01"
2.Leene JESPERSBELTROL40:428'28"+2:12
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:518'30"+2:21
4.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega43:499'07"+5:19
5.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1045:369'30"+7:06
6.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB49:4810'22"+11:18
7.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:06:4713'54"+28:17
Top

D45   length 4800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence ROBYNFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation37:017'42"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.38:438'03"+1:42
3.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL40:438'28"+3:42
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB41:138'35"+4:12
5.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase42:478'54"+5:46
6.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB43:048'58"+6:03
7.An DUYCKBELASUB44:229'14"+7:21
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège45:029'22"+8:01
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB47:089'49"+10:07
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok53:2511'07"+16:24
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB53:3411'09"+16:33
12.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:06:1213'47"+29:11
13.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:20:0316'40"+43:02
14.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:42:5921'27"+1:05:58
15.Agnes DEPAUEBELIndividuals/No club2:00:0225'00"+1:23:01
16.Bernadette HENNAUTBELIndividuals/No club2:00:5325'11"+1:23:52
Top

D50   length 4300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL30:207'03"
2.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.38:268'56"+8:06
3.Mia KINNAERBELOmega39:019'04"+8:41
4.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB43:5410'12"+13:34
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB44:2610'20"+14:06
NCLMarie-Pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp
Top

D55   length 4300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla ENGELBYSWEOK Pan-Kristianstad34:528'06"
2.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club38:028'50"+3:10
3.Margareta JOHANSSONSWEHamstad OK39:499'15"+4:57
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB40:159'21"+5:23
5.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb41:169'35"+6:24
6.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ41:209'36"+6:28
7.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.43:4010'09"+8:48
8.Anne HENDRICKXBELIndividuals/No club53:3812'28"+18:46
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:01:2714'17"+26:35
10.Monique VAN OBBERGENBELIndividuals/No club1:12:5016'56"+37:58
11.Ingeborg NELKIBELLDLV1:30:4621'06"+55:54
NCLChantal LEGEREBELLDLV
NCLChristianne NO√čLBELLDLV
NCLDominique VANDIEPENBEECKBELIndividuals/No club
Top

D60+   length 3400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:209'48"
Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase33:209'48"
3.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO35:2710'25"+2:07
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.35:5110'32"+2:31
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL35:5910'34"+2:39
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL36:5210'50"+3:32
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB37:0610'54"+3:46
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega39:3411'38"+6:14
9.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers39:5411'44"+6:34
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1046:0613'33"+12:46
11.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae46:1413'35"+12:54
12.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae47:0413'50"+13:44
13.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB49:3714'35"+16:17
14.Caty COLSONBELASUB52:0215'18"+18:42
15.Leslie VANDERPLANCKEBELK.O.L.1:11:1620'57"+37:56
16.Marie France LEGUILLETTEFRAASUB1:28:0925'55"+54:49
17.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:30:1826'33"+56:58
--Nicole SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.1:13:1321'32"+39:53
Top

H-10   length 2400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL24:4210'17"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase28:2711'51"+3:45
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège31:5513'17"+7:13
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL39:4216'32"+15:00
5.Rube ELSENBELOmega45:4219'02"+21:00
Top

H-12   length 3400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELIndividuals/No club41:0112'03"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae44:4713'10"+3:46
--Arne TAILLIEUBELIndividuals/No club38:0711'12"-2:54
Top

H-14   length 4800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.34:217'09"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAuseklis IK35:497'27"+1:28
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.40:038'20"+5:42
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega40:168'23"+5:55
5.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae46:239'39"+12:02
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-16   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:396'15"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL38:346'45"+2:55
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.42:217'25"+6:42
4.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:10:3312'22"+34:54
Top

H-18   length 6400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.45:127'03"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel46:187'14"+1:06
3.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:04:5310'08"+19:41
4.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:07:5810'37"+22:46
Top

H-20   length 7000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB48:476'58"
Top

HE   length 9800m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège54:035'30"
2.Etienne VAN GASSEBELIndividuals/No club57:205'51"+3:17
3.Jeremy GENARBELTROL58:065'55"+4:03
4.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL59:096'02"+5:06
5.Gilles DELMEEBELIndividuals/No club59:116'02"+5:08
6.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB59:126'02"+5:09
7.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.59:486'06"+5:45
8.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:00:276'10"+6:24
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:00:486'12"+6:45
10.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:056'13"+7:02
11.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:02:166'21"+8:13
12.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:03:336'29"+9:30
13.Igor VUKOVICSRBOrienteering Team Kosutnjak1:05:556'43"+11:52
14.Steen PIILDENASUB1:06:526'49"+12:49
15.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:07:166'51"+13:13
16.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:10:047'08"+16:01
17.Oliver O'BRIENGBRSouth London Orienteers1:10:467'13"+16:43
18.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:12:257'23"+18:22
19.Bruno LOUTREBELIndividuals/No club1:15:167'40"+21:13
20.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:567'44"+21:53
21.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:17:517'56"+23:48
22.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:19:408'07"+25:37
23.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:22:488'26"+28:45
24.Sébastien MULSBELLDLV1:27:488'57"+33:45
25.Roger LARSSONSWESkillingaryds FK1:29:309'07"+35:27
26.Geoffroy VAN DESSELBELLDLV1:30:119'12"+36:08
27.Philippe SCHOTTEBELLDLV1:32:499'28"+38:46
28.Joe DECLERCQBELLDLV1:37:299'56"+43:26
29.Stijn BOONBELO.E.H.1:37:549'59"+43:51
30.Glen RAYEMAKERSBELO.E.H.1:37:589'59"+43:55
31.Jean HUVELLEBELIndividuals/No club1:44:5110'41"+50:48
32.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:51:4311'23"+57:40
NCLJean-François KRIERBELASUB
Top

H21   length 8200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas LOQUETFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation51:286'16"
2.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL55:516'48"+4:23
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok57:587'04"+6:30
4.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.58:137'05"+6:45
5.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:197'06"+6:51
6.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.59:477'17"+8:19
7.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:537'18"+8:25
8.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.1:01:297'29"+10:01
9.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:01:417'31"+10:13
10.Andrea MARZOLLAITAIndividuals/No club1:04:217'50"+12:53
11.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:10:058'32"+18:37
12.Cyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae1:16:489'21"+25:20
13.Christophe BORCEUXBELHermathenae1:17:479'29"+26:19
14.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:20:359'49"+29:07
15.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:37:0511'50"+45:37
Top

HB   length 5700m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine LALLIERFRAOrientation caennaise35:306'13"
2.Jean Luc BAILLYBELIndiv.43:007'32"+7:30
3.Sylvain BOCQUETBELH.E.F.F.47:088'16"+11:38
4.Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise53:239'21"+17:53
5.Roger HENROTAYBELIndividuals/No club53:309'23"+18:00
6.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL55:479'47"+20:17
7.Soufyane BEKHTIBELH.E.F.F.56:039'49"+20:33
8.Mouhcine ELOMARIBELH.E.F.F.56:049'50"+20:34
9.Sébastien MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny1:04:3011'18"+29:00
10.Olivier VANDEPUTTEBELIndividuals/No club1:08:2812'00"+32:58
11.Philippe HANZENBELIndividuals/No club1:20:5014'10"+45:20
NCLElodie HEYMANSBELH.E.F.F.
NCLJabir ELHICHOUBELH.E.F.F.
NCLJulien DEHAYERBELH.E.F.F.
NCLJustinez DAYEZBELH.E.F.F.
NCLLaurent WENRICBELIndividuals/No club
NCLNicolas RONSMANSBELH.E.F.F.
NCLRussell PORTERCANGreater Vancouver Orienteering Club
NCLSteve DE LIÈVREBELH.E.F.F.
NCLVincent CRUDOBELH.E.F.F.
Top

H35   length 8200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.47:485'49"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.49:246'01"+1:36
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.50:036'06"+2:15
4.Romain LIAGREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation54:466'40"+6:58
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase56:536'56"+9:05
6.Marek FILICKOCZELokomotiva Pardubice57:287'00"+9:40
7.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB59:137'13"+11:25
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:507'39"+15:02
9.Axel ENTRUPGERSC Klecken1:04:067'49"+16:18
10.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:05:528'01"+18:04
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:08:028'17"+20:14
12.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:08:078'18"+20:19
13.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers1:08:388'22"+20:50
14.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:18:439'35"+30:55
15.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:27:2010'39"+39:32
Top

H40   length 7000m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL39:595'42"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège43:116'10"+3:12
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega44:296'21"+4:30
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae46:036'34"+6:04
5.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel47:146'44"+7:15
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega48:216'54"+8:22
7.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS49:067'00"+9:07
8.Roman ELSENBELOmega49:517'07"+9:52
9.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL49:527'07"+9:53
10.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok50:147'10"+10:15
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB52:337'30"+12:34
12.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:137'36"+13:14
13.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:357'56"+15:36
14.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL56:588'08"+16:59
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL57:408'14"+17:41
16.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.57:518'15"+17:52
17.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:00:158'36"+20:16
18.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:02:068'52"+22:07
19.Ben BREEURBELOmega1:03:049'00"+23:05
Top

H45   length 7000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL45:516'32"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:016'34"+0:10
3.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel47:066'43"+1:15
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:207'37"+7:29
5.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB53:567'42"+8:05
6.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers53:597'42"+8:08
7.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL54:177'45"+8:26
8.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB55:437'57"+9:52
9.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop57:208'11"+11:29
10.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège57:548'16"+12:03
11.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.58:128'18"+12:21
12.Philippe PAPINFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation58:428'23"+12:51
13.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:148'36"+14:23
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:01:138'44"+15:22
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:02:168'53"+16:25
16.Philippe CRAPPEBELLDLV1:03:329'04"+17:41
17.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:269'29"+20:35
18.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:08:329'47"+22:41
19.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:10:0710'01"+24:16
20.Ifor BIRTLESGBRIndividuals/No club1:11:1410'10"+25:23
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège47:366'47"+1:45
--Donovan BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:13:4210'31"+27:51
NCLPascal CORROYBELIndividuals/No club
Top

H50   length 6400m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL42:096'35"
2.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPASUB46:277'15"+4:18
3.Rudi AERTSBELOmega47:097'22"+5:00
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1048:517'37"+6:42
5.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation49:187'42"+7:09
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.49:267'43"+7:17
7.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.51:117'59"+9:02
8.Marc GEIRNARTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation51:348'03"+9:25
Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB51:348'03"+9:25
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok51:408'04"+9:31
11.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega53:598'26"+11:50
Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation53:598'26"+11:50
13.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:00:199'25"+18:10
14.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:01:259'35"+19:16
15.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:01:559'40"+19:46
16.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp1:06:0010'18"+23:51
17.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.1:07:1510'30"+25:06
18.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny1:08:3110'42"+26:22
19.Jacques FLORINBELIndividuals/No club2:10:1020'20"+1:28:01
NCLDidier DARIMONTBELASUB
Top

H55   length 5700m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy36:106'20"
2.Joel POULAINFRAASUB36:436'26"+0:33
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9338:446'47"+2:34
Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB38:446'47"+2:34
5.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège40:117'02"+4:01
6.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB41:527'20"+5:42
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB42:577'32"+6:47
8.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:177'46"+8:07
9.William NICQUEBELTROL45:327'59"+9:22
10.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB46:008'04"+9:50
11.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB46:168'07"+10:06
12.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase47:098'16"+10:59
13.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase47:128'16"+11:02
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.47:298'19"+11:19
15.Simon BROOKGBRAirienteers52:549'16"+16:44
16.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC53:419'25"+17:31
17.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.55:539'48"+19:43
18.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega58:3010'15"+22:20
19.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:02:1010'54"+26:00
20.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:05:2511'28"+29:15
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:08:5612'05"+32:46
NCLLeonard THIENPONDTBELASUB
Top

H60   length 4800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.29:396'10"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.33:377'00"+3:58
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel35:097'19"+5:30
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège35:367'24"+5:57
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège35:517'28"+6:12
6.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers35:537'28"+6:14
7.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1036:067'31"+6:27
8.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.36:167'33"+6:37
9.Sven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.36:227'34"+6:43
10.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega36:437'38"+7:04
11.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb36:457'39"+7:06
12.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel37:277'48"+7:48
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:577'54"+8:18
14.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1038:508'05"+9:11
15.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:558'06"+9:16
16.Francis KRIERBELASUB42:438'53"+13:04
17.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.43:309'03"+13:51
18.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.43:399'05"+14:00
19.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.45:239'27"+15:44
20.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB49:5110'23"+20:12
21.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:15:4215'46"+46:03
22.Cyril CAMPILLOBELIndividuals/No club1:57:0724'23"+1:27:28
--Florian VANDERHOEVENBELIndividuals/No club
Top

H65   length 4300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:156'34"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB31:287'19"+3:13
3.Christopher BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers33:307'47"+5:15
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ34:318'01"+6:16
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.36:278'28"+8:12
6.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.43:2510'05"+15:10
7.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega43:3710'08"+15:22
8.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp49:1611'27"+21:01
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:2011'28"+21:05
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL49:3111'30"+21:16
11.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3411'45"+22:19
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ51:2811'58"+23:13
13.Roland DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO1:14:3117'19"+46:16
14.Gaëtan MARCHISELLOITAIndividuals/No club1:15:0117'26"+46:46
--Jean-Jacques MULSBELLDLV
Top

H70+   length 3400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae30:128'52"
2.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club37:1210'56"+7:00
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB38:4711'24"+8:35
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.39:4411'41"+9:32
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB41:1512'07"+11:03
6.André LUXENBELBalise 1043:1212'42"+13:00
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.52:1415'21"+22:02
--Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.39:5911'45"+9:47
Top

Total

ASUB57
Individuals/No club38
K.O.L.37
TROL34
Omega28
C.O. Liège22
Hainaut O.C.20
LDLV15
hamok14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hermathenae11
C.O. Pégase10
H.E.F.F.10
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation8
Balise 107
E.P.O.S.4
KOVZ4
O.L.V. Eifel4
A C Beauchamp3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Wimborne orienteers3
Altaïr C.O.2
ASMBCO2
C.L.O. Chiny2
Indiv.2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Langhundra IF2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.E.H.2
Orientation caennaise2
Skillingaryds FK2
Tous Azimuts Douai2
Airienteers1
ALIGOTS1
ARGUS1
Auseklis IK1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club1
Hamstad OK1
HOC'931
Lokomotiva Pardubice1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Norfolk OC1
Octavian Droobers1
OK Pan-Kristianstad1
OK ZLATOVRV1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak1
SC Klecken1
Scapa Nancy1
South London Orienteers1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
VVO 961
Total: 388