clublogo
index

Brussels Urban Middle
Bruxelles 20.9.2014
ASUB

Last updated: 21.09.2014 21:56:07Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 6200m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB53:168'35"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.1:07:0110'48"+13:45
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:08:3611'03"+15:20
4.Ester BONMATI COLIESPD21ALIGOTS1:14:4912'04"+21:33
5.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:19:2312'48"+26:07
6.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:22:2413'17"+29:08
7.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:25:0813'43"+31:52
Top

D:02   length 5000m  climb 95m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège38:257'41"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELD-18TROL40:228'04"+1:57
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège44:428'56"+6:17
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.51:0210'12"+12:37
5.Judy BURGEGBRD21Lakeland Orienteering Club54:0710'49"+15:42
6.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.54:4510'56"+16:20
7.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2511'17"+18:00
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL58:3111'42"+20:06
9.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB58:4011'44"+20:15
10.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB58:5711'47"+20:32
11.Lies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok59:0211'48"+20:37
12.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp59:0711'49"+20:42
13.Katarina SJOHOLMSWED55ind1:00:1912'03"+21:54
14.Camille BAJON-ARNALBELD-20ASUB1:00:3512'07"+22:10
15.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:00:4112'08"+22:16
16.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB1:03:1312'38"+24:48
17.Camille HAGENFRAD21Start-O1:04:2412'52"+25:59
18.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:04:4112'56"+26:16
19.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.1:08:4113'44"+30:16
20.Aurore GEORGESBELD21ASUB - ALTAIR CO1:23:2816'41"+45:03
21.Anne SEGUYFRAD45Start-O1:23:3716'43"+45:12
22.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:39:1519'51"+1:00:50
NCLCorinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB
NCLJenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB
Top

D:03   length 3100m  climb 55m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFIND45TROL28:379'13"
2.Laurence DRABSBELD35ASUB28:499'17"+0:12
3.Helina KÄRNERESTD21Start-O30:359'51"+1:58
4.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.30:409'53"+2:03
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-12TROL31:1410'04"+2:37
6.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB38:4512'30"+10:08
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB42:0713'35"+13:30
8.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB43:4614'07"+15:09
9.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD657808IF ASMBCO46:5615'08"+18:19
10.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.47:0615'11"+18:29
11.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB53:3917'18"+25:02
12.Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB54:1517'30"+25:38
13.Tille DE SMULBELD-10Omega56:2318'11"+27:46
14.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.56:5418'21"+28:17
15.Natascha SPATHMANNBELD21K.O.L.1:02:3420'10"+33:57
16.Greta DE BOCKBELD45ASUB1:05:4921'13"+37:12
17.Maya RENARDBELD-20VVO 961:18:3625'21"+49:59
18.Carine HAVENBELD50Start-O1:32:1429'45"+1:03:37
19.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge1:59:0638'25"+1:30:29
NCLDominique DICKERD50Individuel
NCLJeanne RENARDD-12VVO 96
NCLMarieke EERAERTSD-12VVO 96
NCLRosa RENARDD-12VVO 96
--Joulia TEPAEVABELD50Omega
Top

H:01   length 6200m  climb 105m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège39:206'20"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL41:116'38"+1:51
3.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège41:146'39"+1:54
4.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel42:036'46"+2:43
5.Olle KÄRNERESTH35ASUB43:387'02"+4:18
6.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL43:427'02"+4:22
7.Olivier DE SMULBELH40Omega45:237'19"+6:03
8.Gilles DE NEYERBELH21ASUB45:517'23"+6:31
9.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel45:597'24"+6:39
Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae45:597'24"+6:39
11.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega46:237'28"+7:03
12.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB46:527'33"+7:32
13.Oliver O'BRIENGBRH21South London Orienteers47:437'41"+8:23
14.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.48:217'47"+9:01
15.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH21TROL48:227'48"+9:02
16.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21K.O.L.48:467'51"+9:26
17.Igor VUKOVICSRBH21Orienteering Team Kosutnjak Belgrade49:017'54"+9:41
18.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:337'59"+10:13
19.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.50:018'04"+10:41
20.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB50:028'04"+10:42
21.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-16Altaïr C.O.50:038'04"+10:43
22.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB50:178'06"+10:57
23.Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21ASUB51:038'14"+11:43
24.Christian HARMSGERH21DJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:228'17"+12:02
25.Sandro GRASSOBELH21K.O.L.51:598'23"+12:39
26.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB54:278'46"+15:07
27.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok54:418'49"+15:21
28.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:488'50"+15:28
29.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase55:168'54"+15:56
30.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:318'57"+16:11
31.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH45TROL56:129'03"+16:52
32.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok57:019'11"+17:41
33.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB57:079'12"+17:47
34.Filicko MAREKCZEH40OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:319'26"+19:11
35.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB58:399'27"+19:19
36.Richard GARDNERBELH21Individuel59:459'38"+20:25
37.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:00:139'42"+20:53
38.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH50ASUB1:00:489'48"+21:28
39.Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:00:599'50"+21:39
40.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:01:019'50"+21:41
41.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège1:02:5110'08"+23:31
42.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:03:0810'10"+23:48
43.Russel PORTERGBRH21Individuel1:04:2710'23"+25:07
44.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:12:5711'45"+33:37
45.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:16:0112'15"+36:41
46.Philippe BASTIENBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:19:1712'47"+39:57
47.Donovan BARBIEUXBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:20:3913'00"+41:19
48.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:24:3013'37"+45:10
49.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:28:5814'20"+49:38
50.Etienne DE CANNEBELH55Omega1:29:2014'24"+50:00
--Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB50:168'06"+10:56
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB54:338'47"+15:13
NCLOscar VILA SEMPEREESPH21ASUB
NCLPeter WALDRONGBRH21Norfolk OC
NCLRichard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB
Top

H:02   length 5000m  climb 95m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège37:267'29"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB40:218'04"+2:55
Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY40:218'04"+2:55
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB42:008'23"+4:34
5.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB42:148'26"+4:48
6.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB43:408'44"+6:14
7.Axel ENTRUPGERH21Individuel45:049'00"+7:38
8.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB45:549'10"+8:28
9.Didier HOOFDBELH35ASUB48:069'37"+10:40
10.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1010'02"+12:44
11.Rudy CANTREBELH60K.O.L.50:2110'04"+12:55
12.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB50:4910'09"+13:23
13.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEH60Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb50:5110'10"+13:25
14.Sven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEH60Altaïr C.O.51:1210'14"+13:46
15.Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase51:2310'16"+13:57
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH55K.O.L.51:5010'22"+14:24
17.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase52:5010'33"+15:24
18.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.53:3110'42"+16:05
19.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB55:5211'10"+18:26
20.Tom REUTERBELH-16N.S.V. Amel57:0411'24"+19:38
21.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp58:4911'45"+21:23
22.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL59:2411'52"+21:58
23.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:04:2012'52"+26:54
24.Philippe LELEUXBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge1:09:4013'55"+32:14
25.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65KOVZ1:10:2614'05"+33:00
26.Steve BURGEGBRH21Lakeland Orienteering Club1:11:4614'21"+34:20
27.Serge RUFFFRAH40Start-O1:12:1214'26"+34:46
28.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:15:5515'10"+38:29
29.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp1:17:2315'28"+39:57
30.Antoine DE MATHELINBELH21ASUB - ALTAIR CO1:23:2316'40"+45:57
31.Patrick MOREAUBELH60ASUB1:26:3117'18"+49:05
32.René MOUREAUBELH60Start-O1:32:1918'27"+54:53
NCLKlaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok
NCLYves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:03   length 3100m  climb 55m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB39:5912'53"
2.Briek EERAERTSH-12VVO 9641:0013'13"+1:01
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB51:1616'32"+11:17
4.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH657808IF ASMBCO52:0416'47"+12:05
5.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège57:0518'24"+17:06
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB58:0218'43"+18:03
Top

Total

ASUB47
TROL11
Hainaut O.C.9
Altaïr C.O.8
C.O. Liège7
K.O.L.7
Start-O6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Omega5
VVO 965
hamok5
C.O. Pégase4
Individuel4
9502IF ACBeauchamp3
N.S.V. Amel3
7808IF ASMBCO2
ASUB - ALTAIR CO2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
E.P.O.S.2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
5402LO SCAPA NANCY1
ALIGOTS1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Hermathenae1
KOVZ1
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb1
Norfolk OC1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak Belgrade1
South London Orienteers1
ind1
Total: 151