clublogo
index

Ostbelgische Meisterschaft
Schönberg 31.8.2014
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 31.08.2014 15:17:33HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

D:02   length 4800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:4210'21"
2.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel56:4111'48"+6:59
3.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4112'51"+11:59
4.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5813'57"+17:16
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1814'13"+18:36
Top

D:03   length 3700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:189'00"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:3710'09"+4:19
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4413'10"+15:26
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel51:4313'58"+18:25
5.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:2214'09"+19:04
6.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:5515'06"+22:37
7.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0515'25"+23:47
8.Carmen BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:08:1818'27"+35:00
9.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:23:3022'34"+50:12
Top

D:04   length 1900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:0017'22"
2.Sophie THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:2518'38"+2:25
Top

H:01   length 6000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:376'56"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:158'12"+7:38
3.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:028'50"+11:25
4.Manuel GÖDERTBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:4311'07"+25:06
5.Ed JANSSENSNEDO.L.V. Eifel1:12:0612'00"+30:29
Top

H:02   length 4800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel36:417'38"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel37:377'50"+0:56
3.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:398'03"+1:58
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel42:558'56"+6:14
5.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:569'09"+7:15
6.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:459'31"+9:04
7.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath49:5710'24"+13:16
8.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel52:0110'50"+15:20
9.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1010'52"+15:29
10.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath52:1810'53"+15:37
11.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3310'56"+15:52
12.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:4310'58"+16:02
13.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2714'15"+31:46
14.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:10:2414'40"+33:43
15.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:4915'47"+39:08
16.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:1317'45"+48:32
NCLOlivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:03   length 3700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel37:1310'03"
2.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:2711'12"+4:14
3.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel42:5811'36"+5:45
4.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2512'16"+8:12
5.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel46:1512'30"+9:02
6.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel48:1813'03"+11:05
7.Arne JANSSENSBELO.L.V. Eifel52:5814'18"+15:45
8.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4714'32"+16:34
9.Karl MOLSGERHansa Simmerath1:13:3119'52"+36:18
10.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:5222'07"+44:39
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLTim JANSSENSBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:04   length 1900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:5014'38"
2.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:1815'25"+1:28
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
O.L.V. Eifel11
N.S.V. Amel7
Hansa Simmerath5
Total: 52