clublogo
index

Régionale estivale FRSO
MEYERODE 30.8.2014
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 30.08.2014 19:13:22HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 11700m  climb 320m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLAnna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL
Top

D:02   length 9240m  climb 225m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:13:517'59"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:25:289'14"+11:37
3.Ronja FELLBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:2811'18"+30:37
4.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:47:0211'35"+33:11
Top

D:03   length 6550m  climb 165m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axelle PIRLOTBELD35Hermathenae1:09:0110'32"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD45hamok1:15:3611'32"+6:35
3.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:20:1012'14"+11:09
--Barbora PIJAKOVAD-20Indiv.49:187'31"-19:43
--Greet OEYENBELD21hamok49:517'36"-19:10
--Leslie CRETTELSBELD21Hermathenae1:05:049'56"-3:57
--Eliane SCHMITZBELD-20N.S.V. Amel1:25:2913'03"+16:28
Top

D:04   length 4980m  climb 125m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:349'45"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:3810'22"+3:04
3.Leene JESPERSBELD40TROL57:1611'29"+8:42
4.Magalie GILLETBELD-16Omega1:00:2612'08"+11:52
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5212'37"+14:18
6.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega1:05:2513'08"+16:51
7.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2713'32"+18:53
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:10:2714'08"+21:53
9.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1114'41"+24:37
--Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok55:3411'09"+7:00
Top

D:05   length 4160m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELD50N.S.V. Amel53:0212'44"
2.Eva PIJAKOVAD55Indiv.59:1214'13"+6:10
3.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD50C.O. Liège59:1914'15"+6:17
4.Marie-Jeanne WATERVALBELD50C.O. Liège1:08:5316'33"+15:51
--Sarah GENTENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3010'41"-8:32
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:3313'06"+1:31
--Helen HOFFMANNBELD-18N.S.V. Amel1:02:4815'05"+9:46
--Ina CREMERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:5119'40"+28:49
--Kathrin HOFFMANNBELD-16N.S.V. Amel1:30:2421'43"+37:22
--Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:06   length 2700m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae40:3515'01"
2.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel42:2715'43"+1:52
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae50:1018'34"+9:35
--Claire HOFFMANNBELD-14N.S.V. Amel42:3115'44"+1:56
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.
Top

D:07   length 1920m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Anais MAZYD-10Indiv.42:5622'21"
Top

H:01   length 11700m  climb 320m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL1:07:005'43"
2.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:086'04"+4:08
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:11:096'04"+4:09
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège1:12:576'14"+5:57
5.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:33:197'58"+26:19
6.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:38:418'26"+31:41
7.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:42:478'47"+35:47
8.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:50:469'28"+43:46
NCLSam DEFERMBELH35Borasca
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok
NCLWiet LAENENBELH50TROL
Top

H:02   length 9240m  climb 225m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL55:005'57"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel55:536'02"+0:53
3.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel58:256'19"+3:25
4.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:00:576'35"+5:57
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:01:446'40"+6:44
6.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:03:266'51"+8:26
7.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL1:04:567'01"+9:56
8.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:05:527'07"+10:52
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:547'14"+11:54
10.Martin NOLTEGERH45O.L.V. Eifel1:10:157'36"+15:15
11.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL1:12:437'52"+17:43
12.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega1:14:238'03"+19:23
13.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:268'03"+19:26
14.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae1:15:318'10"+20:31
Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:318'10"+20:31
16.Thorsten CREMERGERH40Hansa Simmerath1:24:309'08"+29:30
17.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:25:539'17"+30:53
18.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:30:509'49"+35:50
--Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:346'00"+0:34
--Michael VAN BAELENBELH21TROL1:04:286'58"+9:28
--Raphael GENTENH21Indiv.1:13:407'58"+18:40
--Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:288'03"+19:28
Top

H:03   length 6550m  climb 165m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:587'01"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège47:227'13"+1:24
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel47:487'17"+1:50
4.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:009'00"+13:02
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:00:319'14"+14:33
6.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:03:119'38"+17:13
7.Ed JANSSENSNEDH50O.L.V. Eifel1:04:509'53"+18:52
8.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae1:09:0010'32"+23:02
9.Louis HEUKEMESH-18Indiv.1:09:4010'38"+23:42
Marek MACKELSH-16Indiv.1:09:4010'38"+23:42
11.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:32:0414'03"+46:06
--Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:238'27"+9:25
--Alain GENTENBELH45N.S.V. Amel59:039'00"+13:05
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:08:4710'30"+22:49
--Mario HEUKEMESBELH45Start-O1:43:4515'50"+57:47
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège
NCLRainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase
--Frédéric COLLINBELH40Hermathenae
Top

H:04   length 4980m  climb 125m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel41:088'15"
2.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:038'50"+2:55
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel46:239'18"+5:15
4.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège46:529'24"+5:44
5.Tom REUTERBELH-16N.S.V. Amel47:359'33"+6:27
6.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.50:1210'04"+9:04
7.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase52:2410'31"+11:16
8.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:1411'05"+14:06
9.Tim JANSSENSBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel55:4811'12"+14:40
10.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel56:1011'16"+15:02
11.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:3211'57"+18:24
12.André VLIEGENBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:24:3016'58"+43:22
--Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:516'23"-9:17
--Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae38:417'46"-2:27
--Manuel GÖDERTBELH35O.L.V. Eifel50:1410'05"+9:06
--Roland EICHTENH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:1111'53"+18:03
Top

H:05   length 4160m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELH-14Omega41:009'51"
2.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB49:1611'50"+8:16
3.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae49:3711'55"+8:37
4.Heribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:3212'23"+10:32
5.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:07:0116'06"+26:01
--Sebastien LEJEUNEH21Indiv.1:11:5017'16"+30:50
--Philippe LAMBIETBELH45Hermathenae1:20:2219'19"+39:22
Top

H:06   length 2700m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae38:4914'22"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0815'58"+4:19
3.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel43:3816'09"+4:49
4.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega44:4316'33"+5:54
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel44:4916'35"+6:00
6.Ewald REINERTZBELH75N.S.V. Amel1:49:1840'28"+1:10:29
Top

H:07   length 1920m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niko EICHTENBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:3811'47"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae36:3119'01"+13:53
--Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:0014'03"+4:22
--Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège41:3021'36"+18:52
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28
Hermathenae17
N.S.V. Amel14
C.O. Liège12
O.L.V. Eifel12
TROL9
Indiv.7
Omega5
ASUB4
hamok4
C.O. Pégase3
Altaïr C.O.2
Hansa Simmerath2
Balise 101
Borasca1
Start-O1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 123