FL3D - 3 - Daginschrijving | ||
Last updated: 17.08.2014 18:42:12 | Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be |
D:01 4200m 55m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 53:26 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:01:38 | 14'40" | +8:12 | ||
3. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D35 | E.P.O.S. | 1:24:42 | 20'09" | +31:16 | ||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:32:45 | 22'05" | +39:19 | ||
5. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:37:39 | 23'15" | +44:13 | ||
6. | Sandy VAN DE LOCHT | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:48:49 | 25'54" | +55:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7000m 175m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:16 | 11'10" | |||
2. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:39:05 | 14'09" | +20:49 | ||
NCL | Sophie PAREE | BEL | D40 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4200m 25m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:09:54 | 30'55" | |||
2. | Sandra LUTS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 2:33:54 | 36'38" | +24:00 | ||
-- | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 56:23 | 13'25" | -1:13:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4200m 55m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 40:52 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H40 | Omega | 44:11 | 10'31" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Markus MOERTH | AUT | H35 | Indiv. | 49:29 | 11'46" | +8:37 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 49:42 | 11'50" | +8:50 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H35 | VVO 96 | 50:36 | 12'02" | +9:44 | ||
6. | Jeroen CROON | NED | H35 | VVO 96 | 1:02:13 | 14'48" | +21:21 | ||
7. | Rudi GERINCKX | BEL | H40 | Borasca | 1:12:27 | 17'15" | +31:35 | ||
8. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:48:52 | 25'55" | +1:08:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7000m 175m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:52 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 1:08:50 | 9'50" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:11:04 | 10'09" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H55 | Olifant | 1:14:14 | 10'36" | +7:22 | ||
5. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:20:13 | 11'27" | +13:21 | ||
6. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:21:12 | 11'35" | +14:20 | ||
7. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:38:22 | 14'03" | +31:30 | ||
8. | André PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:45:39 | 15'05" | +38:47 | ||
-- | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | Omega | 59:04 | 8'26" | -7:48 | ||
-- | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:18:16 | 11'10" | +11:24 | ||
-- | Maurice DE COCK | NED | H35 | Olifant | 1:28:17 | 12'36" | +21:25 | ||
NCL | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | H45 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4200m 25m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 46:33 | 11'04" | |||
-- | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H21 | Omega | 57:44 | 13'44" | +11:11 | ||
-- | Lionel HENRIS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:09:01 | 16'25" | +22:28 | ||
-- | Julien SZEPETIUX | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:09:07 | 16'27" | +22:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
:04 1000m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Cas VANBRUGGHE | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Charlotte NEYENS | BEL | Kinder-O | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Daan SMOLDERS | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | Kinder-O | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Evert NEYENS | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Flore TOELEN | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Fran TOELEN | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | Kinder-O | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Lucas BENINI | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | Kinder-O | ASUB | |||||
NT | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | Kinder-O | VVO 96 | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Nathan JANSEN | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Nils GERHARD | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Noa SMOLDERS | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Roald FRONHOFFS | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Rozemarie VANHEE | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Samuel PEETERS | BEL | Kinder-O | TROL | |||||
NT | Siemen TOELEN | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | Kinder-O | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Thomas JANSEN | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | Kinder-O | TROL | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | BEL | Kinder-O | TROL | |||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Zjef VANHEE | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |