clublogo
index

FL3D - 1 - Daginschrijving
Waterschei 15.8.2014
hamok

Last updated: 16.08.2014 20:26:28Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 :04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELD-20Omega47:0111'28"
2.Greet PERSOONBELD35E.P.O.S.50:0112'11"+3:00
3.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega50:4112'21"+3:40
4.Sarah GENTENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2715'13"+15:26
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:08:4616'46"+21:45
6.Larissa RANDNEDD40Olifant1:18:3319'09"+31:32
7.Silke HOCHWIESERAUTD40OLT Transdanubien1:19:1719'20"+32:16
Top

D:02   length 6800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena PLUYMERSBELD21TROL1:16:0611'11"
2.Fabienne NAWARABELD21VVO 961:48:4015'58"+32:34
Top

D:03   length 4100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fatima ORDONEZ TIRADOD-18COMA57:0413'55"
2.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL1:06:2016'10"+9:16
3.Nathalie VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD35VVO 961:17:1918'51"+20:15
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège2:11:1832'01"+1:14:14
NCLInge VAN ENGELANDNEDD21KOVZ
Top

H:01   length 4100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELH21K.O.L.25:056'07"
2.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH45TROL35:288'39"+10:23
3.Petru GRAMAROMH21K.O.L.39:359'39"+14:30
4.Michel OOMSBELH75Omega51:2012'31"+26:15
5.Markus MOERTHH35Individuals/No club52:2412'46"+27:19
6.Kris VAN GELDERBELH40Omega52:4912'52"+27:44
7.Alfons BAKELANTSBELH60K.O.L.1:00:3014'45"+35:25
8.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75K.O.L.1:01:2914'59"+36:24
9.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:03:4815'33"+38:43
NCLMatthias NEYENSBELH-14K.O.L.
Top

H:02   length 6800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège58:138'33"
2.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH40KOVZ1:09:5210'16"+11:39
3.Daniel MARINUSBELH45TROL1:12:1010'36"+13:57
4.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath1:16:0011'10"+17:47
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:16:4611'17"+18:33
6.Jos LIJNENBELH50hamok1:18:0511'28"+19:52
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:19:0511'37"+20:52
8.Luc HANSENBELH45K.O.L.1:23:3012'16"+25:17
9.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65K.O.L.1:32:0813'32"+33:55
10.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:32:3013'36"+34:17
11.Patrick DERBAIXBELH45Omega1:35:3314'03"+37:20
12.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:42:0615'00"+43:53
--Thijs VAN HAMBELH21hamok1:11:4810'33"+13:35
--Nick JANSSENSBELH21VVO 961:15:4211'07"+17:29
--Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:19:5411'45"+21:41
--Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:46:5115'42"+48:38
--Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELH21Omega1:50:1916'13"+52:06
--Wannes VAN HAMBELH21hamok
Top

H:03   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB44:4410'54"
--Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELH21Omega54:4113'20"+9:57
Top

:04   length 1000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnneleen KNOOPSBELKinder-Ohamok
NTArne WILSENSKinder-OIndiv.
NTCas VAN BRUGGENBELKinder-OTROL
NTFee MYLLEBELKinder-Ohamok
NTFin MYLLEBELKinder-Ohamok
NTJanne HILLENBELKinder-OOmega
NTJeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-OOmega
NTJessica GRAMAKinder-OIndiv.
NTKato HILLENBELKinder-OOmega
NTMats VAN DE MOORTELBELKinder-OOmega
NTMax VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-OOmega
NTMila VAN DE MOORTELBELKinder-OOmega
NTNathan JANSENBELKinder-OIndiv.
NTNils GERHARDKinder-OIndiv.
NTRoald FRONHOFFSKinder-OASUB
NTThomas JANSENKinder-OIndiv.
NTWout BOECKXBELKinder-OOmega
Top

Total

Omega15
K.O.L.7
TROL7
hamok6
ASUB5
Indiv.5
VVO 963
C.O. Liège2
Hermathenae2
KOVZ2
COMA1
E.P.O.S.1
Hansa Simmerath1
Individuals/No club1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
OLT Transdanubien1
Olifant1
Total: 61