FL3D - 1 - Daginschrijving | ||
Last updated: 16.08.2014 20:26:28 | Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be |
D:01 4100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 47:01 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D35 | E.P.O.S. | 50:01 | 12'11" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 50:41 | 12'21" | +3:40 | ||
4. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:27 | 15'13" | +15:26 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:08:46 | 16'46" | +21:45 | ||
6. | Larissa RAND | NED | D40 | Olifant | 1:18:33 | 19'09" | +31:32 | ||
7. | Silke HOCHWIESER | AUT | D40 | OLT Transdanubien | 1:19:17 | 19'20" | +32:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 6800m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:16:06 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Fabienne NAWARA | BEL | D21 | VVO 96 | 1:48:40 | 15'58" | +32:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fatima ORDONEZ TIRADO | D-18 | COMA | 57:04 | 13'55" | ||||
2. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:06:20 | 16'10" | +9:16 | ||
3. | Nathalie VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D35 | VVO 96 | 1:17:19 | 18'51" | +20:15 | ||
4. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:11:18 | 32'01" | +1:14:14 | ||
NCL | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | D21 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4100m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 25:05 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 35:28 | 8'39" | +10:23 | ||
3. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | H21 | K.O.L. | 39:35 | 9'39" | +14:30 | ||
4. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 51:20 | 12'31" | +26:15 | ||
5. | Markus MOERTH | H35 | Individuals/No club | 52:24 | 12'46" | +27:19 | |||
6. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H40 | Omega | 52:49 | 12'52" | +27:44 | ||
7. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:00:30 | 14'45" | +35:25 | ||
8. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:01:29 | 14'59" | +36:24 | ||
9. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:03:48 | 15'33" | +38:43 | ||
NCL | Matthias NEYENS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6800m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 58:13 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 1:09:52 | 10'16" | +11:39 | ||
3. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:12:10 | 10'36" | +13:57 | ||
4. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:16:00 | 11'10" | +17:47 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:16:46 | 11'17" | +18:33 | ||
6. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:18:05 | 11'28" | +19:52 | ||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:19:05 | 11'37" | +20:52 | ||
8. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:23:30 | 12'16" | +25:17 | ||
9. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:32:08 | 13'32" | +33:55 | ||
10. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:32:30 | 13'36" | +34:17 | ||
11. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:35:33 | 14'03" | +37:20 | ||
12. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:42:06 | 15'00" | +43:53 | ||
-- | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:11:48 | 10'33" | +13:35 | ||
-- | Nick JANSSENS | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 1:15:42 | 11'07" | +17:29 | ||
-- | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:19:54 | 11'45" | +21:41 | ||
-- | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:46:51 | 15'42" | +48:38 | ||
-- | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:50:19 | 16'13" | +52:06 | ||
-- | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4100m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 44:44 | 10'54" | |||
-- | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H21 | Omega | 54:41 | 13'20" | +9:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
:04 1000m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | Kinder-O | hamok | |||||
NT | Arne WILSENS | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | Kinder-O | TROL | |||||
NT | Fee MYLLE | BEL | Kinder-O | hamok | |||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | BEL | Kinder-O | hamok | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Jessica GRAMA | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
NT | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Kinder-O | Indiv. | |||||
NT | Nils GERHARD | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Roald FRONHOFFS | Kinder-O | ASUB | ||||||
NT | Thomas JANSEN | Kinder-O | Indiv. | ||||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Kinder-O | Omega | |||||
Top |