clublogo
index

Moyenne Distance
CAPENDU 5.7.2014
1104LR CORBIERES COORE

Last updated: 06.07.2014 23:14:08HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

1   length 3850m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludovic RUIZFRAH218105MP BOA Albi50:5313'12"
2.Leo FALCONEFRAH211103LR RDPA56:2114'38"+5:28
3.Quentin SEYVEFRAH213408LR AMSO341:02:4316'17"+11:50
4.Philippe VERGEFRAH556611LR CCIO1:04:1416'41"+13:21
5.Patrick CAPBERNFRAH553105MP TOAC Orientatio1:04:1916'42"+13:26
6.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:07:0317'24"+16:10
7.Olivier PERTLFRAH356604LR C.O.T.E. 661:08:3617'49"+17:43
8.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESPH214403PL NAO1:11:0718'28"+20:14
9.Fabien TOURNEURFRAH406604LR C.O.T.E. 661:13:2919'05"+22:36
10.Jerome BOUBEFRAH406604LR C.O.T.E. 661:19:5820'46"+29:05
11.Thierry FOLFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:22:5121'31"+31:58
12.Robert TENEDOSFRAH551202MP VO121:26:0622'21"+35:13
13.Sylvain FENECHFRAH218105MP BOA Albi1:30:1423'26"+39:21
14.Anthony TOLONFRAH458202MP MOLO1:33:0124'09"+42:08
15.Pierre RAOUXFRAH503408LR AMSO341:33:0724'11"+42:14
16.Patrick DOULCOFRAH558202MP MOLO1:54:3729'46"+1:03:44
17.David FARELL GARRIGOSFRAH456611LR CCIO1:55:2429'58"+1:04:31
18.Pierre ROCHFRAH508202MP MOLO1:58:0230'39"+1:07:09
19.Daniel OULIVETFRAH603408LR AMSO342:00:0531'11"+1:09:12
20.Christian POCIELLOFRAH603408LR AMSO342:03:0331'57"+1:12:10
21.Gerard GEOFFROYFRAH653408LR AMSO342:13:3234'41"+1:22:39
22.Jean-Pierre FOURNIERFRAH553105MP TOAC Orientatio2:23:2037'13"+1:32:27
23.Gilles GUITARTFRAH703408LR AMSO342:47:2143'28"+1:56:28
NCLAlain SERRANDFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio
NCLBernard JUNISFRAH601105LR Lézignan'O LOCO
NCLEric NOURDINFRAH453199MP INDIVIDUEL
NCLGérard SECKFRAH658299MP INDIVIDUEL
NCLGuilhem SANTFRAH358105MP BOA Albi
NCLJohn PEARSONGBRH756604LR C.O.T.E. 66
NCLPierre FOUARDH556604LR C.O.T.E. 66
NCLVincent MORESMAUFRAH656604LR C.O.T.E. 66
NTAxel ARNOUXH40Pass'O sans CM
Top

2   length 2600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corinne COSTEFRAD401104LR CORBIERES COORE59:4122'57"
2.Lucille ROULLAUD-ESTANCOFRAD213408LR AMSO3459:5023'00"+0:09
3.Celine RUIZFRAD358105MP BOA Albi1:00:2523'14"+0:44
4.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRAD453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:01:3023'39"+1:49
5.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD503105MP TOAC Orientatio1:04:0024'36"+4:19
6.Cécile PEYRARDFRAD451104LR CORBIERES COORE1:20:4131'01"+21:00
7.Claudie BERJOANFRAD553408LR AMSO341:22:5231'52"+23:11
8.M-Charlotte BOPPFRAD201104LR CORBIERES COORE1:23:5232'15"+24:11
9.Bob PINKERIRLH659899OM INDIVIDUEL1:34:4336'25"+35:02
10.Pierre NATALIFRAH658105MP BOA Albi1:39:1638'10"+39:35
11.Hilary PEARSONGBRD756604LR C.O.T.E. 661:54:0143'51"+54:20
12.Anne Sophie PEANFRAD213408LR AMSO342:06:3848'42"+1:06:57
13.Nicole GEOFFROYFRAD653408LR AMSO342:11:4250'39"+1:12:01
NCLAnnie NATALIFRAD658105MP BOA Albi
NCLNathalie POMMIERFRAD401104LR CORBIERES COORE
NCLSylvette SECKFRAD608299MP INDIVIDUEL
NTKatherine GUNDOLFFRAD20Pass'O sans CM
NTMaxime HENRIQUETH21Pass'O sans CM
Top

3   length 2290m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo CAVARROCFRAH161104LR CORBIERES COORE36:2815'55"
2.Quentin BAYOLFRAH183408LR AMSO341:21:0235'23"+44:34
NCLFrédéric THOMASFRAH351104LR CORBIERES COORE
NTNicolas BAYOLFRAH40Pass'O sans CM
Top

4   length 2100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia BERJOANFRAD163408LR AMSO341:05:0530'59"
2.Julie PEYRARDFRAD181104LR CORBIERES COORE1:07:1532'01"+2:10
3.Nathalie BARREREFRAD358105MP BOA Albi1:27:1141'30"+22:06
NCLBenoit BARREREFRAH358105MP BOA Albi
NCLRoland BOCHETFRAH803408LR AMSO34
NTAlexia SIMIANH35Pass'O sans CM
Top

5   length 1970m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloe DELHOTALFRAD141104LR CORBIERES COORE39:1019'52"
2.Paul PEYRARDFRAH141104LR CORBIERES COORE46:5923'50"+7:49
3.Amandine CAVARROCFRAD141104LR CORBIERES COORE52:0226'24"+12:52
4.Anne TOLONFRAD408202MP MOLO1:43:5052'42"+1:04:40
NCLSandrine FENECHFRAD218105MP BOA Albi
NTCarole RIGOFRAD50Pass'O sans CM
NTSamuel THIBAULT DE CHANVALLONH16Pass'O sans CM
NTThéo RAYMONDH16Pass'O sans CM
Top

6   length 1660m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gatien DELHOTALFRAH121104LR CORBIERES COORE43:3926'17"
2.Florent PLUCHEFRAH121105LR Lézignan'O LOCO1:37:1758'36"+53:38
NCLNoam MAOFRAH121104LR CORBIERES COORE
NCLThomas BOUBEFRAH126604LR C.O.T.E. 66
Top

7   length 1350m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noa FENECHFRAH108105MP BOA Albi14:3010'44"
2.Océane FENECHFRAD128105MP BOA Albi16:3812'19"+2:08
3.Estéban SANTFRAH108105MP BOA Albi16:5512'31"+2:25
4.Zoé THOMASFRAD101104LR CORBIERES COORE18:0113'20"+3:31
5.Lanaé MAOFRAD101104LR CORBIERES COORE30:2322'30"+15:53
6.Gaspard RUIZFRAH108105MP BOA Albi33:2824'47"+18:58
7.Baptiste BARREREFRAH108105MP BOA Albi37:5228'02"+23:22
Top

Total

1104LR CORBIERES COORE14
8105MP BOA Albi14
3408LR AMSO3413
6604LR C.O.T.E. 668
Pass'O sans CM8
3105MP TOAC Orientatio7
8202MP MOLO4
1105LR Lézignan'O LOCO2
6611LR CCIO2
8299MP INDIVIDUEL2
1103LR RDPA1
1202MP VO121
3199MP INDIVIDUEL1
4403PL NAO1
9899OM INDIVIDUEL1
Total: 79