clublogo
index

Estivale FRSO
Ferrières 29.6.2014
Hermathenae

Last updated: 29.06.2014 18:53:00HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 8300m  climb 235m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD21hamok1:20:419'43"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB1:41:2212'12"+20:41
3.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD35C.O. Liège1:54:3913'48"+33:58
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:56:3914'03"+35:58
5.Ronja FELLBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:03:1014'50"+42:29
Top

D:03   length 7100m  climb 220m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:17:2510'54"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:32:5613'05"+15:31
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:32:5913'05"+15:34
4.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:56:2916'24"+39:04
5.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELD40C.O. Liège2:06:4517'51"+49:20
Top

D:04   length 5700m  climb 185m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD55Omega1:13:0912'50"
2.Lea SWINNENBELD55Omega1:17:1013'32"+4:01
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:17:4313'38"+4:34
4.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB1:18:0713'42"+4:58
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:27:1915'19"+14:10
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:3116'13"+19:22
7.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:33:4616'27"+20:37
8.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:35:5116'48"+22:42
9.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:38:3217'17"+25:23
10.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:39:1817'25"+26:09
11.Chantal JILLESBELD55Indiv.2:07:5522'26"+54:46
--Inga AUSEKLELATD355703LO T.A. Fameck1:03:0211'03"-10:07
--Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:29:1415'39"+16:05
--Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase2:48:5529'38"+1:35:46
Top

D:05   length 3800m  climb 115m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat57:1615'04"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4018'04"+11:24
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:10:5518'39"+13:39
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:14:4819'41"+17:32
5.Anne HERMESTD55C.O. Pégase1:21:0021'18"+23:44
6.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB1:21:4221'30"+24:26
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:22:0421'35"+24:48
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELD55O.L.V. Eifel1:30:2223'46"+33:06
--Kim TIREZBELD-18K.O.L.1:34:2524'50"+37:09
--Anja POTVINBELD45K.O.L.1:34:2724'51"+37:11
--Greta DE BOCKBELD45ASUB1:44:0827'24"+46:52
--Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB1:44:1027'24"+46:54
Top

D:06   length 2600m  climb 90m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel44:3717'09"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège46:3617'55"+1:59
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège53:1420'28"+8:37
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB1:04:0724'39"+19:30
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 101:11:5927'41"+27:22
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:13:0928'08"+28:32
--Coraline MATHEVEBELD-14Hermathenae42:5116'28"-1:46
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB1:10:0426'56"+25:27
Top

D:07   length 1800m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae43:2024'04"
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL
Top

H:01   length 10600m  climb 390m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTH35ASUB1:19:077'27"
2.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB1:25:568'06"+6:49
3.Stephan VISBELH45C.O. Liège1:30:058'29"+10:58
4.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:32:088'41"+13:01
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:32:188'42"+13:11
6.Janne HEIKKINENFINH21Helsingin Sunnistajat1:45:229'56"+26:15
7.Pierre EYENBELH40C.O. Liège1:45:559'59"+26:48
8.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:47:0310'05"+27:56
9.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:47:3510'08"+28:28
10.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:54:3310'48"+35:26
11.Marry CROSSBELH21Indiv.2:02:4911'35"+43:42
12.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck2:03:3411'39"+44:27
13.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL2:04:3511'45"+45:28
14.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège2:17:3012'58"+58:23
Top

H:02   length 8300m  climb 235m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:06:057'57"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:19:399'35"+13:34
3.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:19:509'37"+13:45
4.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:3110'10"+18:26
5.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:29:0210'43"+22:57
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:29:3810'47"+23:33
7.Guy TIREZBELH45K.O.L.1:31:1210'59"+25:07
8.Christian GILLETBELH50ASUB1:37:1011'42"+31:05
9.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:40:2512'05"+34:20
10.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:48:3713'05"+42:32
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:48:5113'06"+42:46
12.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:52:2713'32"+46:22
13.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:59:0414'20"+52:59
14.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.2:01:3714'39"+55:32
15.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:11:1715'49"+1:05:12
16.Didier SIMONISBELH50Indiv.2:12:1015'55"+1:06:05
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB1:36:4111'38"+30:36
--Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:1412'26"+37:09
NCLAlain COLLEBELH45C.O. Liège
Top

H:03   length 7100m  climb 220m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok1:09:299'47"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:15:1010'35"+5:41
3.Pierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège1:19:4611'14"+10:17
4.Roger DULIEUBELH50Omega1:24:1911'52"+14:50
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50K.O.L.1:26:3612'11"+17:07
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:5812'40"+20:29
7.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:32:5513'05"+23:26
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:37:4413'45"+28:15
9.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:45:3314'51"+36:04
10.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège2:09:3118'14"+1:00:02
11.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.2:14:4718'59"+1:05:18
12.Philippe LEDENTBELH50Indiv.2:50:5524'04"+1:41:26
--Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae1:06:179'20"-3:12
--Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:32:5613'05"+23:27
--Philippe KERENSBELH45Balise 101:57:1716'31"+47:48
NCLBernard NOTTETBELH50Indiv.
Top

H:04   length 5700m  climb 185m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel55:219'42"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:0410'53"+6:43
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:04:5811'23"+9:37
4.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:08:2111'59"+13:00
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:08:2712'00"+13:06
6.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:10:2512'21"+15:04
7.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 101:16:3913'26"+21:18
8.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:0413'31"+21:43
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège1:20:5414'11"+25:33
10.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase1:21:1514'15"+25:54
11.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:28:1615'29"+32:55
12.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:28:3615'32"+33:15
13.Eddie DE KERFNEDH60TROL1:31:4016'04"+36:19
14.Marcel OEYENBELH65hamok1:33:1316'21"+37:52
15.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:35:4716'48"+40:26
16.William MITCHELLGBRH65Omega1:44:1618'17"+48:55
17.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:45:2618'29"+50:05
18.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:51:4519'36"+56:24
19.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 102:52:1830'13"+1:56:57
--Giel PARDOELNEDH55TROL1:09:3412'12"+14:13
--Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:10:2412'21"+15:03
--Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:11:2012'30"+15:59
--Bernard PIQUERAYBELH55Hermathenae1:18:2313'45"+23:02
--Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB1:25:4515'02"+30:24
Top

H:05   length 3800m  climb 115m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:06:3317'30"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae1:10:3218'33"+3:59
3.Julien MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae1:12:4419'08"+6:11
4.Guillaume EYENBELH-14C.O. Liège1:13:4819'25"+7:15
5.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB1:30:5523'55"+24:22
--Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:52:3229'36"+45:59
Top

H:06   length 2600m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae51:1519'42"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB54:3220'58"+3:17
3.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:10:3427'08"+19:19
--Justin COURTOYBELH-16Hermathenae1:13:2028'12"+22:05
NCLKlemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:07   length 1800m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae39:1821'49"
2.Corentin MATHEVEBELH-12Hermathenae1:08:5438'16"+29:36
NCLAntoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae
Top

Total

ASUB31
C.O. Liège20
Hermathenae16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
O.L.V. Eifel7
Balise 106
Hainaut O.C.6
TROL6
Indiv.5
K.O.L.5
hamok5
C.O. Pégase4
Omega4
N.S.V. Amel3
Altaïr C.O.2
5703LO T.A. Fameck1
Helsingin Sunnistajat1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 133