Estivale FRSO | ||
Last updated: 29.06.2014 18:53:00 |
D:02 8300m 235m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:20:41 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 1:41:22 | 12'12" | +20:41 | ||
3. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:54:39 | 13'48" | +33:58 | ||
4. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:56:39 | 14'03" | +35:58 | ||
5. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:03:10 | 14'50" | +42:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7100m 220m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:17:25 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:32:56 | 13'05" | +15:31 | ||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:32:59 | 13'05" | +15:34 | ||
4. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:56:29 | 16'24" | +39:04 | ||
5. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 2:06:45 | 17'51" | +49:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5700m 185m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:13:09 | 12'50" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:17:10 | 13'32" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:43 | 13'38" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:18:07 | 13'42" | +4:58 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:27:19 | 15'19" | +14:10 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:31 | 16'13" | +19:22 | ||
7. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:46 | 16'27" | +20:37 | ||
8. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:51 | 16'48" | +22:42 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:32 | 17'17" | +25:23 | ||
10. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:18 | 17'25" | +26:09 | ||
11. | Chantal JILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 2:07:55 | 22'26" | +54:46 | ||
-- | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D35 | 5703LO T.A. Fameck | 1:03:02 | 11'03" | -10:07 | ||
-- | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:29:14 | 15'39" | +16:05 | ||
-- | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:48:55 | 29'38" | +1:35:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3800m 115m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 57:16 | 15'04" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:40 | 18'04" | +11:24 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:55 | 18'39" | +13:39 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:14:48 | 19'41" | +17:32 | ||
5. | Anne HERM | EST | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:00 | 21'18" | +23:44 | ||
6. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:21:42 | 21'30" | +24:26 | ||
7. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:04 | 21'35" | +24:48 | ||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:22 | 23'46" | +33:06 | ||
-- | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 1:34:25 | 24'50" | +37:09 | ||
-- | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:34:27 | 24'51" | +37:11 | ||
-- | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:44:08 | 27'24" | +46:52 | ||
-- | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:44:10 | 27'24" | +46:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2600m 90m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 44:37 | 17'09" | |||
2. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 46:36 | 17'55" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 53:14 | 20'28" | +8:37 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:04:07 | 24'39" | +19:30 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:11:59 | 27'41" | +27:22 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:13:09 | 28'08" | +28:32 | ||
-- | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 42:51 | 16'28" | -1:46 | ||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:10:04 | 26'56" | +25:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 1800m 65m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 43:20 | 24'04" | |||
NCL | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 10600m 390m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:19:07 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 1:25:56 | 8'06" | +6:49 | ||
3. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:05 | 8'29" | +10:58 | ||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:32:08 | 8'41" | +13:01 | ||
5. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:32:18 | 8'42" | +13:11 | ||
6. | Janne HEIKKINEN | FIN | H21 | Helsingin Sunnistajat | 1:45:22 | 9'56" | +26:15 | ||
7. | Pierre EYEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:55 | 9'59" | +26:48 | ||
8. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:47:03 | 10'05" | +27:56 | ||
9. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:35 | 10'08" | +28:28 | ||
10. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:54:33 | 10'48" | +35:26 | ||
11. | Marry CROSS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:02:49 | 11'35" | +43:42 | ||
12. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 2:03:34 | 11'39" | +44:27 | ||
13. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 2:04:35 | 11'45" | +45:28 | ||
14. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:17:30 | 12'58" | +58:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8300m 235m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:05 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:19:39 | 9'35" | +13:34 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:19:50 | 9'37" | +13:45 | ||
4. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:31 | 10'10" | +18:26 | ||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:02 | 10'43" | +22:57 | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:38 | 10'47" | +23:33 | ||
7. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:31:12 | 10'59" | +25:07 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:37:10 | 11'42" | +31:05 | ||
9. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:25 | 12'05" | +34:20 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:48:37 | 13'05" | +42:32 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:48:51 | 13'06" | +42:46 | ||
12. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:52:27 | 13'32" | +46:22 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:59:04 | 14'20" | +52:59 | ||
14. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:37 | 14'39" | +55:32 | ||
15. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:11:17 | 15'49" | +1:05:12 | ||
16. | Didier SIMONIS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:12:10 | 15'55" | +1:06:05 | ||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:36:41 | 11'38" | +30:36 | ||
-- | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:14 | 12'26" | +37:09 | ||
NCL | Alain COLLE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7100m 220m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:09:29 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:10 | 10'35" | +5:41 | ||
3. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:46 | 11'14" | +10:17 | ||
4. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:24:19 | 11'52" | +14:50 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:26:36 | 12'11" | +17:07 | ||
6. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:58 | 12'40" | +20:29 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:32:55 | 13'05" | +23:26 | ||
8. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:44 | 13'45" | +28:15 | ||
9. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:33 | 14'51" | +36:04 | ||
10. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:09:31 | 18'14" | +1:00:02 | ||
11. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:14:47 | 18'59" | +1:05:18 | ||
12. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:50:55 | 24'04" | +1:41:26 | ||
-- | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:06:17 | 9'20" | -3:12 | ||
-- | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:32:56 | 13'05" | +23:27 | ||
-- | Philippe KERENS | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:57:17 | 16'31" | +47:48 | ||
NCL | Bernard NOTTET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5700m 185m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:21 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:04 | 10'53" | +6:43 | ||
3. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:58 | 11'23" | +9:37 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:21 | 11'59" | +13:00 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:08:27 | 12'00" | +13:06 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:25 | 12'21" | +15:04 | ||
7. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:16:39 | 13'26" | +21:18 | ||
8. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:04 | 13'31" | +21:43 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:54 | 14'11" | +25:33 | ||
10. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:15 | 14'15" | +25:54 | ||
11. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:28:16 | 15'29" | +32:55 | ||
12. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:28:36 | 15'32" | +33:15 | ||
13. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H60 | TROL | 1:31:40 | 16'04" | +36:19 | ||
14. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:33:13 | 16'21" | +37:52 | ||
15. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:47 | 16'48" | +40:26 | ||
16. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H65 | Omega | 1:44:16 | 18'17" | +48:55 | ||
17. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:45:26 | 18'29" | +50:05 | ||
18. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:51:45 | 19'36" | +56:24 | ||
19. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 2:52:18 | 30'13" | +1:56:57 | ||
-- | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H55 | TROL | 1:09:34 | 12'12" | +14:13 | ||
-- | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:24 | 12'21" | +15:03 | ||
-- | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:20 | 12'30" | +15:59 | ||
-- | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:18:23 | 13'45" | +23:02 | ||
-- | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:25:45 | 15'02" | +30:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3800m 115m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:33 | 17'30" | |||
2. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:10:32 | 18'33" | +3:59 | ||
3. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:12:44 | 19'08" | +6:11 | ||
4. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:48 | 19'25" | +7:15 | ||
5. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:30:55 | 23'55" | +24:22 | ||
-- | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:32 | 29'36" | +45:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2600m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 51:15 | 19'42" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 54:32 | 20'58" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:34 | 27'08" | +19:19 | ||
-- | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:13:20 | 28'12" | +22:05 | ||
NCL | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 1800m 65m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 39:18 | 21'49" | |||
2. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:08:54 | 38'16" | +29:36 | ||
NCL | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top |