Estivale FRSO | ||
Last updated: 29.06.2014 18:53:00 |
D:02 8300m 235m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 1:41:22 | 12'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7100m 220m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:17:25 | 10'54" | |||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:32:59 | 13'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5700m 185m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:43 | 13'38" | |||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:18:07 | 13'42" | |||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:27:19 | 15'19" | |||
7. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:46 | 16'27" | |||
-- | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:29:14 | 15'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3800m 115m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:14:48 | 19'41" | |||
6. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:21:42 | 21'30" | |||
-- | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:44:08 | 27'24" | |||
-- | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:44:10 | 27'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2600m 90m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:04:07 | 24'39" | |||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:10:04 | 26'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 10600m 390m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:19:07 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 1:25:56 | 8'06" | |||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:32:08 | 8'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8300m 235m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:02 | 10'43" | |||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:38 | 10'47" | |||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:37:10 | 11'42" | |||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:48:51 | 13'06" | |||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:59:04 | 14'20" | |||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:36:41 | 11'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7100m 220m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:10 | 10'35" | |||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:32:55 | 13'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5700m 185m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:08:27 | 12'00" | |||
12. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:28:36 | 15'32" | |||
18. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:51:45 | 19'36" | |||
-- | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:25:45 | 15'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3800m 115m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:30:55 | 23'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2600m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 54:32 | 20'58" | |||
Top |