clublogo
index

Pelter Rally - Dommelhof
Pelter Rally - Dommelhof 29.6.2014
hamok

Last updated: 29.06.2014 15:53:37HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 8980m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOOND35E.P.O.S.1:42:4311'26"
Top

D:04   length 6540m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leene JESPERSD40TROL1:16:5511'45"
2.Anke GLASSÉED-16TROL1:21:4012'29"+4:45
3.Kristel PALMANSD45Omega1:30:4613'52"+13:51
4.Ellen DESCHEPPERD35TROL1:57:4818'00"+40:53
5.Magalie VERSTREPEND-16Omega1:58:2218'05"+41:27
--Ariane DECRAMERD21hamok43:316'39"-33:24
--Charlotte THEYSD-20Omega1:15:5711'36"-0:58
--Ellen HOUBEND21hamok1:18:0811'56"+1:13
NCLAnnelies GEBOERSD35K.O.L.
Top

D:05   length 5380m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERSD50K.O.L.1:00:4811'18"
2.Odette MORETD60K.O.L.1:17:1214'20"+16:24
3.Julie SMEETSD-14Omega1:23:1815'28"+22:30
4.Anita BAERTSD55Borasca1:25:5815'58"+25:10
5.Alena KOPACKOVAD50hamok1:32:5717'16"+32:09
6.Marie-Christine METTEND55K.O.L.1:40:5218'44"+40:04
7.Jeanne IGNOULD60Omega1:44:2019'23"+43:32
8.Julienne VANREUSELD55hamok1:50:3920'34"+49:51
9.Eske AERDEND-14K.O.L.2:02:2722'45"+1:01:39
10.Mia KINNAERD50Omega2:04:1323'05"+1:03:25
--Angela TIELEMANSD21K.O.L.1:16:0814'09"+15:20
--Anja STYNEND40hamok1:41:2218'50"+40:34
--Eva STASD21VVO 962:02:2922'45"+1:01:41
--Gwen CELISD40TROL3:05:1034'25"+2:04:22
Top

D:06   length 4110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSD60TROL1:00:3114'43"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSD-12TROL1:12:2317'36"+11:52
3.Janne VAN GELDERD-12Omega1:15:0918'17"+14:38
4.Maria DELARBRED65hamok1:24:5720'40"+24:26
5.Magda GOFFIND75K.O.L.1:26:4121'05"+26:10
--Kim STEEGEND21K.O.L.48:4911'52"-11:42
--Angelique DE GRANDED40Omega1:04:5515'47"+4:24
--Marijke DEBRUYNED40hamok1:09:5317'00"+9:22
--Carmen NULLENSD21VVO 961:19:0819'15"+18:37
--Annemarie VAN LAARHOVEND35KOVZ1:24:2420'32"+23:53
--Natascha SPATHNANND21VVO 961:25:0920'43"+24:38
NCLJacqueline LUYTEND65Omega
Top

D:07   length 2850m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jil MYLLED-10hamok55:4719'34"
2.An VAN DE POLD35Omega1:04:5422'46"+9:07
3.Tille DE SMULD-10Omega1:09:5724'32"+14:10
4.Kato HILLEND-10Omega1:25:0729'51"+29:20
5.Janne HILLEND-10Omega1:25:1529'54"+29:28
--An VERBERNED45hamok48:4617'06"-7:01
--Roza COOLSD65hamok1:12:3125'26"+16:44
--Sandra LUTSD45hamok2:01:1542'32"+1:05:28
NCLAnke JANSEND-10Omega
NCLJuul VAN DER HEYDEND-10TROL
Top

D:08   length 1000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTFee MYLLED-10hamok
NTFin MYLLED-10hamok
NTJana BREESD-10Kinder-O
NTJanne HILLEND-10Omega
NTJil MYLLED-10hamok
NTKato HILLEND-10Omega
NTLize ADRIAENSSENSD-10Kinder-O
NTSimona VALLNERD-10Kinder-O
Top

H:01   length 8980m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok56:366'18"
2.Geert SIMKENSH35K.O.L.56:426'18"+0:06
3.Petru GRAMAH21K.O.L.1:11:117'55"+14:35
4.Wim BRIESH21K.O.L.1:25:069'28"+28:30
5.Dolf LEPPENSH35K.O.L.1:27:019'41"+30:25
6.Kris WYNENH40K.O.L.1:29:049'55"+32:28
7.Wim GEERTSH45hamok1:33:2510'24"+36:49
8.Jean OOMSH70hamok2:08:3014'18"+1:11:54
NCLFrederik MEYNENH21hamok
Top

H:02   length 8130m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTH40TROL54:466'44"
2.Nico SCHRANSH40Borasca1:02:177'39"+7:31
3.Ronny TIMMERSH40hamok1:02:257'40"+7:39
4.Bob SCHILDERMANSH35hamok1:03:097'46"+8:23
5.Olivier DE SMULH40Omega1:03:137'46"+8:27
6.Marc CLAESH50hamok1:09:468'34"+15:00
7.Pierre BROUCKAERTH35Omega1:18:039'36"+23:17
8.Michel WENSH50TROL1:19:349'47"+24:48
9.Tim HILLENH35Omega1:27:2210'44"+32:36
10.Ivan DE LAETH40hamok1:29:2611'00"+34:40
11.Jan VAN TICHELTH40hamok1:41:3212'29"+46:46
12.Albert Jan KUIPERH45KOVZ1:46:4913'08"+52:03
13.Adriaan BURGMANSH55VVO 961:47:0013'09"+52:14
NCLEric GLASSÉEH40TROL
NCLMarc MERTENSH40hamok
Top

H:03   length 7150m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENH45TROL1:01:448'38"
2.Rudi AERTSH50Omega1:08:119'32"+6:27
3.Jan VAN DER ELSTH50Omega1:08:519'37"+7:07
4.Jan THEYSH50Omega1:09:049'39"+7:20
5.Patrick VANHAERENH45K.O.L.1:09:239'42"+7:39
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEMH55K.O.L.1:11:4810'02"+10:04
7.Frans WENSH65TROL1:12:1110'05"+10:27
8.Luc HANSENH45K.O.L.1:25:4812'00"+24:04
9.Etienne DE CANNEH55Omega1:32:4912'58"+31:05
10.Ludo MILISSENH50Borasca1:36:2913'29"+34:45
--Rik VAN BRUGGENH40TROL1:17:4110'51"+15:57
NCLErik VAN DYCKH50TROL
NCLJos LIJNENH50hamok
Top

H:04   length 6540m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ferdinand GEBOERSH55K.O.L.1:01:319'24"
2.Marc HERMANSH55hamok1:05:3110'01"+4:00
3.Luc HEUNINCKXH60K.O.L.1:06:0310'05"+4:32
4.Gerard PLESSERSH55K.O.L.1:07:2310'18"+5:52
5.Jackie VANDIJCKH55K.O.L.1:07:4310'21"+6:12
6.Sven-Ake ASKLANDERH60Altaïr C.O.1:26:1713'11"+24:46
7.Natalie BEENAERTSH-16Omega1:31:4614'01"+30:15
8.Jef VANHOUTH60K.O.L.1:38:0314'59"+36:32
9.François BELMANSH65Borasca1:40:1815'20"+38:47
10.Luc VERWAESTH55hamok2:01:0918'31"+59:38
--Dirk KUMSH50Borasca1:12:3311'05"+11:02
--Frank AERDENH45K.O.L.1:24:5612'59"+23:25
--Rudi GERINCKXH40VVO 961:42:2715'39"+40:56
--Christophe GEVAERTH45K.O.L.2:20:0221'24"+1:18:31
NCLFrançois VANDERVELPENH60Omega
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSH60K.O.L.
NCLVincent VERSTREPENH-16Omega
Top

H:05   length 5380m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENH65hamok1:10:3713'07"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSH65K.O.L.1:11:2713'16"+0:50
3.Mark VAN BRUGGENH65TROL1:15:1813'59"+4:41
4.Jos HOUBENH65K.O.L.1:15:2514'01"+4:48
5.Eddie DESMEDTH65TROL1:17:0614'19"+6:29
6.Thibaut SMEETSH-14Omega1:21:4315'11"+11:06
7.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENH65Omega1:23:1915'29"+12:42
8.Willy BOSMANSH65Omega1:27:2116'14"+16:44
9.Albert DE BRUYNEH65Omega1:44:2719'24"+33:50
--Ruben TIMMERSH21hamok57:4710'44"-12:50
--Yvan LAURENTH50hamok1:07:0612'28"-3:31
--Rudy CANTREH60K.O.L.1:08:1812'41"-2:19
--Willy VANDAELEH60hamok1:12:4013'30"+2:03
--Roger TIMMERSH50hamok1:12:4713'31"+2:10
--Guy SMEETSH50Omega1:15:4014'03"+5:03
--Jean IGNOULH55K.O.L.1:18:3614'36"+7:59
--Jiri KOPACEKH50hamok1:35:0817'40"+24:31
--Nordine VANDEZANDEH40Omega1:49:2020'19"+38:43
--Jeroen BUNTINXH21VVO 962:00:3522'24"+49:58
NCLTibo GILLETH-14Omega
Top

H:06   length 4110m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENH-12Omega54:4013'18"
2.Michel OOMSH75Omega1:01:4715'01"+7:07
3.Phil MELLEBEEKH70hamok1:07:0516'19"+12:25
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSH75hamok1:13:1817'50"+18:38
5.Roger AERTSH75Omega1:15:1418'18"+20:34
6.Denis REYNDERSH85K.O.L.1:17:1618'47"+22:36
7.Francois VERAGTENH70K.O.L.1:20:3319'35"+25:53
Jan VAN HEESH75K.O.L.1:20:3319'35"+25:53
9.August NIJSH80hamok1:27:0321'10"+32:23
--Kris VAN GELDERH40Omega44:3910'51"-10:01
--Vallner TAAVIH35Indiv.53:5913'08"-0:41
--Leo ADRIAENSSENSH65hamok1:14:0318'01"+19:23
--Sandro GRASSOH21K.O.L.1:25:0920'43"+30:29
NCLJef VANDEZANDEH-12Omega
Top

H:07   length 2850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULH-10Omega53:2218'43"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENH-10TROL56:4719'55"+3:25
3.Nisse VAN GELDERH-10Omega1:04:3722'40"+11:15
4.Torben AERDENH-10K.O.L.1:34:1533'04"+40:53
--Henri VANDENBERKH75K.O.L.45:3415'59"-7:48
NCLLowie VANDEZANDEH-10Omega
Top

H:08   length 1000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTBram BREESH-10Kinder-O
NTCas VAN BRUGGENH-10TROL
NTEwoud SCHRANSH-10Borasca
NTGijs VANLOMMELH-10Kinder-O
NTJoren SCHRANSH-10Borasca
NTJules VAN TICHELTH-10VVO 96
NTKaat VANLOMMELH-10Kinder-O
NTMats ADRIAENSSENSH-10Kinder-O
NTNathan JANSENH-10Kinder-O
NTThomas JANSENH-10Kinder-O
NTWarre SIMKENSH-10Kinder-O
Top

Total

Omega41
hamok37
K.O.L.34
TROL18
Kinder-O10
Borasca7
VVO 967
KOVZ2
Altaïr C.O.1
E.P.O.S.1
Indiv.1
Total: 159