clublogo
index

BK Sprint Sint-Truiden
Stad Sint-Truiden 29.5.2011
Borasca

Last updated: 29.05.2011 16:41:07
Contact/Remarks: bksprint@borasca.info Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D. Pupilles   length 2000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega19:239'41"
2.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège23:0911'34"+3:46
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega23:1311'36"+3:50
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB23:3411'47"+4:11
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB36:2718'13"+17:04
6.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL40:2020'09"+20:57
7.Julia KREKELSBELTROL40:2720'13"+21:04
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.41:0220'30"+21:39
9.Lisa ELSENBELOmega45:2522'42"+26:02
10.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega47:0523'32"+27:42
11.Tille DE SMULBELOmega49:1324'36"+29:50
12.Kato LOECKXBELOmega51:2425'42"+32:01
13.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega51:2625'43"+32:03
14.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL52:3826'19"+33:15
15.Siel DE SMULBELOmega53:1226'36"+33:49
NCLEloise SACREBELIndiv.
NCLHannah THIELSBELOmega
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLLucienne BECKERSBELK.O.L.
NCLNicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel21:429'26"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.21:479'28"+0:05
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega21:599'33"+0:17
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège24:4410'45"+3:02
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB25:2511'03"+3:43
6.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL27:0211'45"+5:20
7.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB30:4113'20"+8:59
8.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:5920'25"+25:17
NCLAnnissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège17:527'08"
2.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:577'58"+2:05
3.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:339'25"+5:41
NCLRonja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Open   length 2800m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega19:387'00"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega20:297'18"+0:51
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB22:528'10"+3:14
4.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB22:548'10"+3:16
5.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega23:488'30"+4:10
6.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège23:568'32"+4:18
7.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL24:398'48"+5:01
8.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega25:038'56"+5:25
9.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.26:599'38"+7:21
10.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.27:229'46"+7:44
11.Goele HERMANSBELOmega27:309'49"+7:52
12.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega28:2310'08"+8:45
13.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège29:1310'26"+9:35
14.An FREDERICKXBELASUB29:2010'28"+9:42
15.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL29:3110'32"+9:53
16.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.29:3410'33"+9:56
17.Leene JESPERSBELTROL30:1410'47"+10:36
18.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège30:5311'01"+11:15
19.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.31:5911'25"+12:21
20.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL33:2511'56"+13:47
21.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega33:5412'06"+14:16
22.Virpi KORPIFINOmega36:0612'53"+16:28
23.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase49:5517'49"+30:17
NCLAline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège
NCLAnne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLIgna HEYNSBELK.O.L.
Top

D. Masters A   length 2500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca19:537'57"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB20:298'11"+0:36
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL21:038'25"+1:10
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok21:218'32"+1:28
5.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB22:268'58"+2:33
6.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:429'04"+2:49
7.Christa BLOEMENBELK.O.L.22:559'09"+3:02
8.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega23:099'15"+3:16
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.24:079'38"+4:14
10.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega24:129'40"+4:19
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega24:329'48"+4:39
12.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega24:589'59"+5:05
13.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase26:0110'24"+6:08
14.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB26:0510'26"+6:12
15.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:1010'27"+6:17
16.Hilde KROLSBELhamok26:2410'33"+6:31
17.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.27:3711'02"+7:44
18.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase27:3811'03"+7:45
19.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:5311'33"+9:00
20.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège30:4512'18"+10:52
21.Anja STYNENBELhamok36:5414'45"+17:01
22.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB42:0816'51"+22:15
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

D. Masters B   length 2300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège21:599'33"
2.Els PUTBELOmega22:079'36"+0:08
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega22:239'43"+0:24
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok22:409'51"+0:41
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.25:4911'13"+3:50
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL26:4411'37"+4:45
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège26:4811'39"+4:49
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel29:4512'56"+7:46
9.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega29:5413'00"+7:55
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1030:5613'26"+8:57
11.Marina DRIESENBELOmega34:0914'50"+12:10
12.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.43:1418'47"+21:15
13.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok44:0519'09"+22:06
Top

D. Masters C   length 2300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.22:189'41"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL27:3912'01"+5:21
3.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège28:0212'11"+5:44
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega31:5413'52"+9:36
5.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.32:1814'02"+10:00
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae34:4015'04"+12:22
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
NCLDanielle NOLENSBELhamok
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D. Masters D   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.42:3318'30"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1043:5019'03"+1:17
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL19:449'52"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega23:4511'52"+4:01
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège24:5512'27"+5:11
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.25:3212'45"+5:48
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega27:5713'58"+8:13
6.Liam THIELSBELOmega29:5314'56"+10:09
7.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega38:3419'16"+18:50
8.Wout CEULEMANSBELOmega39:4619'52"+20:02
9.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.41:5820'59"+22:14
10.Guillaume MORELLEBELC.O. Liège48:0124'00"+28:17
11.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège53:2226'40"+33:38
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega15:276'10"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega15:566'22"+0:29
3.Thomas GILLETBELASUB17:226'56"+1:55
4.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega18:227'20"+2:55
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL18:497'31"+3:22
6.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega21:178'30"+5:50
7.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.21:478'42"+6:20
8.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae22:008'48"+6:33
9.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège22:218'56"+6:54
10.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel22:349'01"+7:07
11.Simon KREKELSBELTROL24:059'37"+8:38
12.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel25:1010'03"+9:43
13.Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:4912'43"+16:22
14.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.40:4516'17"+25:18
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.16:155'48"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB18:216'33"+2:06
3.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB18:536'44"+2:38
4.Toon MELISBELhamok19:507'05"+3:35
5.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel20:507'26"+4:35
6.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB21:077'32"+4:52
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège21:117'33"+4:56
8.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase22:458'07"+6:30
9.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel29:0010'21"+12:45
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLTristan BLOEMENBELhamok
NCLWouter HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

H. Open   length 3500m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.18:225'14"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:355'18"+0:13
3.Bart DELOBELBELOmega20:545'58"+2:32
4.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.21:246'06"+3:02
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège21:416'11"+3:19
6.Jan OEYENBELBorasca21:446'12"+3:22
7.Julien GOUBAUBELLes Raptors21:456'12"+3:23
8.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.22:186'22"+3:56
9.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:286'25"+4:06
10.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.23:236'40"+5:01
11.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel23:296'42"+5:07
12.Ludovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase23:426'46"+5:20
13.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok23:486'47"+5:26
14.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge25:067'10"+6:44
15.David LEMAIREBELASUB25:407'19"+7:18
16.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.25:577'24"+7:35
17.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL26:137'29"+7:51
18.Yves HOUBENBELC.O. Liège26:557'41"+8:33
19.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELE.P.O.S.27:107'45"+8:48
20.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.27:357'52"+9:13
21.Marek FILICKOCZEIndiv.27:487'56"+9:26
22.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège27:527'57"+9:30
23.Didier PHILIPPEBELIndiv.29:038'18"+10:41
24.Pieter LEUSBELE.P.O.S.29:538'32"+11:31
25.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase32:099'11"+13:47
26.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.35:3310'09"+17:11
NCLArnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.
NCLBruno DE LATBELK.O.L.
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELOmega
NCLFrédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLJeremy GENARBELTROL
NCLJeroen HOEKXBELhamok
NCLKoen WILSSENSBELTROL
NCLMarc VAN NYLENBELhamok
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLOlivier MACHIELSBELC.O. Liège
NCLSerge DUSZABELBalise 10
NCLStefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok
--Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H. Masters A   length 2800m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL17:316'15"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.19:006'47"+1:29
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok19:196'53"+1:48
4.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel19:377'00"+2:06
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega20:387'22"+3:07
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège20:467'24"+3:15
7.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok21:447'45"+4:13
8.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca22:207'58"+4:49
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:308'02"+4:59
10.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok22:368'04"+5:05
11.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega22:438'06"+5:12
12.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:478'08"+5:16
13.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega23:028'13"+5:31
14.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.23:058'14"+5:34
15.Bart HERREMANSBELhamok23:308'23"+5:59
16.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase23:328'24"+6:01
17.Koen MEYNENBELhamok23:418'27"+6:10
18.Christian GILLETBELASUB23:508'30"+6:19
19.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.24:148'39"+6:43
Roman ELSENBELOmega24:148'39"+6:43
20.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.24:148'39"+6:43
22.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:078'58"+7:36
23.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL26:079'19"+8:36
24.Frank VINKXBELOmega26:099'20"+8:38
25.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:159'22"+8:44
26.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège26:379'30"+9:06
27.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.27:029'39"+9:31
28.Tom KREKELSBELTROL27:189'45"+9:47
29.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega28:0810'02"+10:37
30.Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors28:3810'13"+11:07
31.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.29:2910'31"+11:58
NCLDanny SWERTSBELhamok
NCLGuido VERDEYENBELOmega
NCLJukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
NCLWim VERVOORTBELTROL
Top

H. Masters B   length 2500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok16:346'37"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:056'50"+0:31
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok17:307'00"+0:56
Wiet LAENENBELTROL17:307'00"+0:56
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok18:017'12"+1:27
6.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège18:187'19"+1:44
7.Luc BOUVEBELhamok19:577'58"+3:23
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega20:228'08"+3:48
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega20:558'22"+4:21
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.21:068'26"+4:32
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.21:358'37"+5:01
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège21:498'43"+5:15
13.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège21:558'45"+5:21
14.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège21:578'46"+5:23
15.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB22:409'03"+6:06
Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca22:409'03"+6:06
17.Marc LEERSBELTROL23:429'28"+7:08
18.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase24:009'36"+7:26
19.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:1710'06"+8:43
20.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1025:3510'14"+9:01
21.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase25:4610'18"+9:12
22.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.25:5810'23"+9:24
23.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase26:0510'26"+9:31
24.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors27:4211'04"+11:08
25.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.28:3611'26"+12:02
26.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL32:0412'49"+15:30
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H. Masters C   length 2300m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase16:547'20"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel19:028'16"+2:08
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.19:058'17"+2:11
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.20:388'58"+3:44
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega21:349'22"+4:40
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega22:479'54"+5:53
7.Frans WENSBELTROL23:3310'14"+6:39
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.23:5110'22"+6:57
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL25:5011'13"+8:56
10.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.25:5911'17"+9:05
11.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega26:2311'28"+9:29
12.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.26:3911'35"+9:45
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok28:1412'16"+11:20
14.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.28:2012'19"+11:26
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.28:3112'23"+11:37
16.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae29:2012'45"+12:26
William MITCHELLGBROmega29:2012'45"+12:26
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL30:3113'16"+13:37
19.Georges BARBIERBELASUB31:4613'48"+14:52
NCLDominique SCHUTJESBELhamok
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLLeon CEUNENBELK.O.L.
NCLPhilippe PARIZELBELBalise 10
NCLRené STEENSSENSBELBalise 10
NCLSerge DERYBELBalise 10
NCLWilly LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H. Masters D   length 2300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.30:5113'24"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:0713'31"+0:16
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.34:0214'47"+3:11
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège38:1116'36"+7:20
5.August NIJSBELhamok43:4419'00"+12:53
6.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.49:2021'26"+18:29
7.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae50:4222'02"+19:51
8.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2928'02"+33:38
NCLAndré LUXENBELBalise 10
NCLBruno Sr. BARDYNBELBorasca
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLMichel OOMSBELOmega
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega58
K.O.L.50
C.O. Liège31
TROL30
hamok26
ASUB20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16
C.O. Pégase13
Balise 108
N.S.V. Amel6
Borasca5
Altaïr C.O.4
Hermathenae4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Indiv.3
Les Raptors3
B.A.B.A.2
E.P.O.S.2
Hainaut O.C.2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Total: 288