clublogo
index

OBM Sprint
Burg-Reuland 20.6.2014
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 21.06.2014 06:50:59Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 H:01 H:02 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

D:01   length 3100m  climb 150m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel33:4110'51"
2.Sarah GENTENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:2112'02"+3:40
3.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:5712'53"+6:16
4.Daniela MAUSENBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:0012'54"+6:19
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:0813'16"+7:27
6.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel42:4313'46"+9:02
7.Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:2714'00"+9:46
8.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège45:0714'33"+11:26
9.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:5515'08"+13:14
10.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel48:3815'41"+14:57
11.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5617'04"+19:15
12.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:0517'07"+19:24
13.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:5417'42"+21:13
14.Ina CREMERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2123'20"+38:40
15.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD21C.O. Liège1:19:3025'38"+45:49
Top

D:02   length 1700m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae32:4119'13"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10Indiv.41:3524'27"+8:54
Top

H:01   length 3100m  climb 150m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:147'49"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel24:467'59"+0:32
3.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel25:438'17"+1:29
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:088'45"+2:54
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae27:108'45"+2:56
6.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel27:138'46"+2:59
7.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:029'21"+4:48
8.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège29:249'29"+5:10
9.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège29:429'34"+5:28
10.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:449'35"+5:30
11.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:269'49"+6:12
12.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel31:0410'01"+6:50
13.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:0010'19"+7:46
14.Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:3010'29"+8:16
15.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:0410'39"+8:50
16.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae33:1510'43"+9:01
17.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel33:1610'43"+9:02
18.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège33:5310'55"+9:39
19.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:4711'13"+10:33
20.Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel35:2311'24"+11:09
21.Thorsten CREMERGERH40Hansa Simmerath35:4211'30"+11:28
22.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel35:5711'35"+11:43
23.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel37:0311'57"+12:49
24.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège38:5712'33"+14:43
25.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2913'03"+16:15
26.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0413'53"+18:50
27.Guillaume EYENBELH-14C.O. Liège44:4114'24"+20:27
28.Tom REUTERBELH-16N.S.V. Amel45:2714'39"+21:13
29.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae47:2315'17"+23:09
30.Roland EICHTENH45Indiv.50:2116'14"+26:07
31.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB51:3616'38"+27:22
32.Benno KIRCHGERH75Hansa Simmerath1:00:4919'37"+36:35
33.Jacques MAHIEUH60Indiv.1:05:1621'03"+41:02
NCLAndré PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELH65O.L.V. Eifel
NCLFrank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae
NCLHeribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:02   length 1700m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:5017'32"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:5918'48"+2:09
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae44:0625'56"+14:16
4.Liam Falter + Julian RauwH-10Indiv.46:1127'10"+16:21
5.Liam KOCHBELH-12N.S.V. Amel48:0128'14"+18:11
6.Niko EICHTENBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:5038'43"+36:00
7.Markus MICHAELISBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1440'08"+38:24
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
N.S.V. Amel9
C.O. Liège8
Hermathenae6
O.L.V. Eifel5
Indiv.4
Hansa Simmerath2
ASUB1
Total: 61