clublogo
index

Sprint
Elsenborn 13.6.2014
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 13.06.2014 23:23:12Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 H:01 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 3700m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD21C.O. Liège23:416'24"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:127'53"+5:31
3.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel29:317'58"+5:50
4.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:168'59"+9:35
5.Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:279'34"+11:46
6.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel36:069'45"+12:25
7.Marie Jeanne WATERVALBELD50C.O. Liège39:3410'41"+15:53
8.Axelle PIRLOTBELD35Hermathenae42:0111'21"+18:20
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae43:1111'40"+19:30
10.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège45:1112'12"+21:30
11.Catherine BETTENDORFD-20Indiv.45:1812'14"+21:37
12.Irma COLLIENNEBELD55O.L.V. Eifel45:3312'18"+21:52
13.Cindy HELDBELD35O.L.V. Eifel49:1513'18"+25:34
14.Nicole THEODORBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2513'21"+25:44
15.Morgane BONHOMMEBELD21C.O. Liège52:0114'03"+28:20
16.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae56:1915'13"+32:38
NCLSarah GENTENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:01   length 3700m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae19:545'22"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège21:045'41"+1:10
3.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège21:105'43"+1:16
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae21:255'47"+1:31
5.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel22:045'57"+2:10
6.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel22:115'59"+2:17
7.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae22:326'05"+2:38
8.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel22:386'07"+2:44
9.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel22:546'11"+3:00
10.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège24:346'38"+4:40
11.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège25:326'54"+5:38
12.Tom REUTERBELH-16N.S.V. Amel25:336'54"+5:39
13.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège26:147'05"+6:20
14.Axel LOFGENBELH55O.L.V. Eifel26:237'07"+6:29
15.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:327'10"+6:38
16.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège28:037'34"+8:09
17.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae28:127'37"+8:18
18.Quentin KLINKENBERGH-16Indiv.28:187'38"+8:24
19.Dominique GEUZAINEBELH45C.O. Liège29:057'51"+9:11
20.Thorsten CREMERGERH40Hansa Simmerath29:277'57"+9:33
21.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège29:388'00"+9:44
22.Paul SEELBELH21Indiv.30:098'08"+10:15
23.Andreas MOHRENGERH45Hansa Simmerath30:248'12"+10:30
24.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae31:438'34"+11:49
25.Michaël DUPRETBELH40Hermathenae32:428'50"+12:48
26.Ed JANSSENSNEDH50O.L.V. Eifel33:349'04"+13:40
27.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège34:019'11"+14:07
28.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath34:089'13"+14:14
29.Tim JANSSENSBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel34:459'23"+14:51
30.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae34:489'24"+14:54
31.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:149'31"+15:20
32.Julien MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae36:179'48"+16:23
33.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège36:329'52"+16:38
34.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:1110'02"+17:17
35.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae37:1610'04"+17:22
36.Gaetan HOGGEBELH-16Hermathenae37:4410'11"+17:50
37.Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:5511'19"+22:01
38.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1911'26"+22:25
39.André VLIEGENBELH65O.L.V. Eifel46:4112'37"+26:47
40.Matthis BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae47:3512'51"+27:41
41.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel52:3314'12"+32:39
42.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae1:02:1716'50"+42:23
43.Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:0319'44"+53:09
44.Liam KOCHBELH-12N.S.V. Amel1:15:1320'19"+55:19
NCLBenno KIRCHGERH75Hansa Simmerath
NCLJérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel
NCLRobert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège
Top

Total

C.O. Liège15
Hermathenae15
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
O.L.V. Eifel11
N.S.V. Amel5
Hansa Simmerath4
Indiv.3
Total: 64