clublogo
index

FUN-O sprint
Fourneau St Michel 8.6.2014
Balise 10

Last updated: 13.06.2014 17:52:05
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 3000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Bel Mil O-team20:466'55"
2.Marie MACHEMINFRADEFrance militaire25:188'26"+4:32
3.Magalie CONTERFRADEFrance militaire27:279'09"+6:41
4.Perrine GUBLINFRADEFrance militaire29:189'45"+8:32
5.Jeannie CROSSGBRD55Altaïr C.O.29:589'59"+9:12
6.Nina DÖLLGASTGERD21Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.30:5610'18"+10:10
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok34:1211'24"+13:26
8.Kelly GYSENBELD21K.O.L.35:2511'48"+14:39
9.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB39:2213'07"+18:36
10.Iris KOSCHGERD45OLV Steinberg44:3914'53"+23:53
11.Sephora SAGGIORATOBELD-14Balise 1056:5818'59"+36:12
12.Nathalie DEFOORTBELD21VVO 961:24:2628'08"+1:03:40
NCLCarolin SCHREINERGERD-16Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
NCLGeke BAKKERNEDD21NMOLT
NCLKira DOELLGASTGERD-16Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
Top

D:02   length 2800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa CHARNOLEFRADEFrance militaire26:039'18"
2.Mette Moeller NIELSENDEND40AKIF26:179'23"+0:14
3.Anja KÄSTNERGERD40Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.26:419'31"+0:38
4.Viktoria HERZFELDGERD45Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer36:0412'52"+10:01
5.Ulrike DOELLGASTGERD45Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.36:2913'01"+10:26
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDD21NMOLT42:0915'03"+16:06
7.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:21:4029'09"+55:37
Top

D:03   length 2500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAD45CSAG Metz21:458'41"
2.Ulla ENGELBYSWED60WWOP29:0211'36"+7:17
3.Lieve GEENSBELD60TROL37:4615'06"+16:01
4.Anne TYNEGATEGBRD50Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers37:4715'06"+16:02
5.Kornelia MOCKGERD55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9551:4020'40"+29:55
6.Sybille SCHACHGERD50SV Wannweil55:1922'07"+33:34
7.Annick LECOYERFRAD60VERVINS ORIENTATION1:05:1826'07"+43:33
NCLJean LOCHHEADGBRD65East Pennine Orienteering Club
NCLLisbeth DAMSGAARDDEND60Søllerød OK
NCLPia SCHNEIDERGERD-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
Top

D:04   length 2200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara BORGSWED-10Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering22:2210'10"
2.Lisa KÄSTNERGERD-12Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.34:5715'53"+12:35
3.Judith GOODAIRGBRD70East Pennine Orienteering Club39:1417'50"+16:52
4.Lynn DAUTERMANNGERD-10Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.53:2524'16"+31:03
5.Anne KÄSTNERGERD-10Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.53:2624'17"+31:04
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-10TROL1:00:5627'41"+38:34
7.Marie-lucie RIFFARDFRAD70CSAG Metz1:05:4329'52"+43:21
--Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD21Indiv.25:1711'29"+2:55
--Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD35C.O. Pégase1:20:1936'30"+57:57
NCLLovisa BORGSWED-10Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
--Isabelle WATELETBELD45Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:01   length 3000m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toby SCOTTGERH21OLV Steinberg18:306'09"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL19:496'36"+1:19
3.Colin VAVRAGERH-18GTS Gundelfingen20:006'39"+1:30
4.Andreas KUNZENDORFGERH21GTS Gundelfingen20:446'54"+2:14
5.Georg GRÖLLAUTH-16OL Wilhelminenberg21:117'03"+2:41
6.Julian ENGESERGERH21GTS Gundelfingen23:297'49"+4:59
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40Bel Mil O-team25:038'20"+6:33
8.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.25:048'21"+6:34
9.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB26:138'44"+7:43
10.Wim BRIESBELH21K.O.L.26:278'48"+7:57
11.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase26:298'49"+7:59
12.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDH21NMOLT26:598'59"+8:29
13.Patrice LOMBETBELH40C.O. Pégase27:259'08"+8:55
14.Jakob SCHACHGERH21SV Wannweil28:059'21"+9:35
15.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERH-20Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.28:169'25"+9:46
16.Daniel GIEMSAGERH-18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.29:339'50"+11:03
17.Wouter TALLOENBELH21Omega29:449'54"+11:14
18.Jonathan SCHACHGERH21SV Wannweil30:0910'03"+11:39
19.Hans TALLOENBELH21Omega30:5510'18"+12:25
20.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB32:4810'56"+14:18
21.Frans WENSBELH65TROL32:4910'56"+14:19
22.Bert MARIENBELH21K.O.L.35:0311'41"+16:33
23.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase39:5613'18"+21:26
24.Lutz WERNERGERH40SV Wannweil42:4514'15"+24:15
25.Christian KOSCHGERH45OLV Steinberg44:4014'53"+26:10
26.Willy GUILLEMINFRAHEFrance militaire48:4516'15"+30:15
27.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL58:5019'36"+40:20
28.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:34:3031'30"+1:16:00
NCLKévin THURIOTFRAHEFrance militaire
NCLNicolas KASTNERAUTH-16OL Wilhelminenberg
NCLPierre BOUDETFRAHEFrance militaire
Top

H:02   length 2800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens WOLFRAMAUTH-16OL Wilhelminenberg18:186'32"
2.Jes Mose JENSENDENH50AKIF20:227'16"+2:04
3.Mike FRIZZELLGBRH55Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers22:207'58"+4:02
4.Steve WHITEHEADGBRH60Eborienteers23:388'26"+5:20
5.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB24:508'52"+6:32
6.Pascal MARTINFRAH45Scapa Nancy26:109'20"+7:52
7.Jean-François MORLONFRAH55CSAG Metz27:209'45"+9:02
8.Uwe BÜRGERGERH55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9530:1610'48"+11:58
9.Philippe POGUFRAH55Scapa Nancy30:3010'53"+12:12
10.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel35:0512'31"+16:47
11.Tobias WOLFGERH45Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer39:4514'11"+21:27
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB40:0914'20"+21:51
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORH45Sandnes IL - Rogaland1:02:0122'08"+43:43
NCLAlan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLPaul ALLÉFRAH55Indiv.
NCLRégis LECOYERFRAH60VERVINS ORIENTATION
Top

H:03   length 2500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John HARRISONGBRH65Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers29:3611'50"
2.Bengt SALOMONSSONSWEH65WWOP46:4218'40"+17:06
3.Luc TALLOENBELH65Omega50:0920'03"+20:33
4.Manuel WERNERGERH-14SV Wannweil54:2621'46"+24:50
5.Claude VAN COLLIEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:10:5228'20"+41:16
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:12:2028'56"+42:44
--Michael MARGOLINGERH45KÖLNER OL-TEAM34:1613'42"+4:40
NCLJean-Claude RIFFARDFRAH70CSAG Metz
Top

H:04   length 2200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David BORGSWEH-12Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering16:237'26"
2.Peo BENGTSSONSWEH80WWOP29:5313'34"+13:30
3.Guy GOODAIRGBRH75East Pennine Orienteering Club32:4614'53"+16:23
4.Yotimo KWIETGERH-12Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:04:1329'11"+47:50
--Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath20:469'26"+4:23
--Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase27:0712'19"+10:44
--Eddie DE KERFNEDH60TROL48:5422'13"+32:31
--André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège53:2824'18"+37:05
--Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL56:3625'43"+40:13
--Alfons BOSCHBELH70TROL57:0425'56"+40:41
--Serge DUSZABELH35Bel Mil O-team1:14:0333'39"+57:40
NCLBen REINERTGERH-10Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
--Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH45Hainaut O.C.
--Sven VERSMISSENBELH21TROL
--Walter SCHACHGERH60SV Wannweil
Top

Total

Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.13
TROL9
France militaire7
SV Wannweil6
ASUB5
C.O. Pégase5
Hainaut O.C.5
CSAG Metz4
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
Bel Mil O-team3
East Pennine Orienteering Club3
GTS Gundelfingen3
K.O.L.3
NMOLT3
OL Wilhelminenberg3
OLV Steinberg3
Omega3
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering3
WWOP3
AKIF2
Altaïr C.O.2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Indiv.2
Scapa Nancy2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Balise 101
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
E.P.O.S.1
Eborienteers1
Hansa Simmerath1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Søllerød OK1
VVO 961
hamok1
Total: 113