clublogo
index

Kampioenschap Defensie 2014 - Championnat Défense 2014
Oirschot 12.6.2014
CBOS Noord

Last updated: 12.06.2014 21:16:58Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 10500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac1:04:326'08"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:08:316'31"+3:59
3.Jo LINTENBELH21Base Beauvechain1:12:206'53"+7:48
4.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:536'56"+8:21
5.Bart DELOBELBELH35Bn ISTAR1:15:417'12"+11:09
6.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para1:16:227'16"+11:50
7.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T1:17:007'20"+12:28
8.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac1:20:317'40"+15:59
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para1:22:357'51"+18:03
10.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:24:388'03"+20:06
11.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:31:468'44"+27:14
12.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM1:32:578'51"+28:25
13.Roel GEUTJENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:41:099'37"+36:37
14.Maarten SANNENBELH21CASA-ERSO1:46:1310'06"+41:41
15.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:47:2510'13"+42:53
16.Nico MESKENSBELH3511 Gn1:49:0510'23"+44:33
17.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM2:08:0812'12"+1:03:36
18.Kris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li2:10:3612'26"+1:06:04
19.Mike VANDENBULCKEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li2:17:0613'03"+1:12:34
NCLBert BOCKXBELH213 Para
Top

2   length 8600m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40TrgC Para1:07:367'51"
2.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:09:408'06"+2:04
3.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:12:488'27"+5:12
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para1:16:298'53"+8:53
5.Ben GIELENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:20:489'23"+13:12
6.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para1:20:499'23"+13:13
7.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:20:569'24"+13:20
8.Koen VANGESTELBELH40TrgC Para1:23:409'43"+16:04
9.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac1:24:139'47"+16:37
10.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord1:28:4110'18"+21:05
11.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:29:5310'27"+22:17
12.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:30:2610'30"+22:50
13.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS1:30:3610'32"+23:00
14.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para1:31:0610'35"+23:30
15.Wim LEYSENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:32:4410'46"+25:08
16.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:33:2010'51"+25:44
17.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45CASA-ERSO1:34:1110'57"+26:35
18.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:34:5111'01"+27:15
19.Francis GLASSEEBELH45DisC WS1:41:0911'45"+33:33
20.Chris THIJSSENBELH4510 Gp CIS1:41:1211'46"+33:36
21.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:41:1611'46"+33:40
22.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log1:42:1211'53"+34:36
Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo1:42:1211'53"+34:36
24.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:43:0711'59"+35:31
25.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:43:1312'00"+35:37
26.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM1:44:1412'07"+36:38
27.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH45BPO1:44:4412'10"+37:08
28.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:45:1612'14"+37:40
29.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH40HK Md Bde1:45:3012'16"+37:54
30.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH45ACOS O-T1:46:1012'20"+38:34
31.Didier TOMASIBELH402 Cdo1:46:1412'21"+38:38
32.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:48:0012'33"+40:24
33.Xavier BOUTYBELH4529 Bn Log1:50:1512'49"+42:39
34.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para1:50:1712'49"+42:41
35.Johan DROSSAERTBELH4529 Bn Log1:57:3213'40"+49:56
36.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo1:58:1513'45"+50:39
37.Luc DIERCKXBELH4518 Bn Log2:00:5514'03"+53:19
38.Gauthier JAMOTTEBELH45CASA-ERSO2:03:5814'24"+56:22
39.Patrick JANSENBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr2:06:3414'43"+58:58
40.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:13:5915'34"+1:06:23
41.Kris GEETSBELH4010 W Tac2:44:2219'06"+1:36:46
NCLPierre DESMAELEBELH45Camp ELSENBORN
NCLStefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac
NCLThorsten LANGERBELH40Base Florennes
Top

3   length 7300m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie49:376'47"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L55:257'35"+5:48
3.Karl VERVOORTBELH503 Para56:287'44"+6:51
4.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH5018 Bn Log58:057'57"+8:28
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50ERM58:538'03"+9:16
6.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:078'14"+10:30
7.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt1:02:138'31"+12:36
8.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log1:03:368'42"+13:59
9.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:12:119'53"+22:34
10.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:12:589'59"+23:21
11.Peter DEWULFBELH50ACOS IS1:13:5910'08"+24:22
12.Danny BLERVACQBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:14:1010'09"+24:33
13.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:15:5010'23"+26:13
14.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac1:17:5210'40"+28:15
15.Ivan VERJANSBELH5010 W Tac1:18:1610'43"+28:39
16.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie1:18:4810'47"+29:11
17.Jos JACOBSBELH50DGMR EVERE1:19:0310'49"+29:26
18.Vincent BABICBELH5029 Bn Log1:19:1510'51"+29:38
19.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:5310'56"+30:16
20.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:20:5511'05"+31:18
21.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:31:4712'34"+42:10
22.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:32:3512'40"+42:58
23.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log1:33:5912'52"+44:22
24.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:36:5913'17"+47:22
25.Freddy GORDTSBELH50DOVO1:38:3913'30"+49:02
26.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:51:3915'17"+1:02:02
NCLLuc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLRoger DULIEUBELH5010 W Tac
Top

4   length 6400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO59:119'14"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Bn Aie1:04:3510'05"+5:24
3.Nathalie MARCUSBELD35ERM1:19:5612'29"+20:45
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log1:31:5714'22"+32:46
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE1:38:3615'24"+39:25
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD40ACOS O-T1:39:0515'28"+39:54
7.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Florennes1:52:5517'38"+53:44
8.Susy LUYTENBELD4029 Bn Log2:23:3322'25"+1:24:22
9.Murielle LAMBERTBELD45DGMR EVERE2:29:3223'21"+1:30:21
--Perrine GUBLINBELD21France TEAM53:258'20"-5:46
--Vanessa CHARNOLEFRAD21France TEAM1:15:4911'50"+16:38
--Magalie CONTERFRAD35France TEAM1:18:0712'12"+18:56
--Marie MACHEMINFRAD21France TEAM1:32:4314'29"+33:32
NCLHelena PLUYMERSBELD21DGHR HRT
NCLStéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS
Top

5   length 10500m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:36:529'13"
2.Pieter LAMBRICHTSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:56:4911'07"+19:57
3.Kristof DAEMSBELH21CC Land Dept Man2:01:3611'34"+24:44
4.Alexander KERSCHAEVERBELH40CC V & C2:06:4812'04"+29:56
5.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo2:08:5112'16"+31:59
6.Rinnie PLOUVIERBELH21Bn Aie2:09:2212'19"+32:30
7.Daniel CARRYNBELH354 Bn Gn2:10:3412'26"+33:42
8.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO2:10:3712'26"+33:45
9.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo2:14:2112'47"+37:29
10.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:16:1312'58"+39:21
11.Paul VAN HEMELENBELH45CC V & C2:16:1912'58"+39:27
12.Kevin LEONARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:17:1313'04"+40:21
13.Baudouin DENISBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:17:5113'07"+40:59
14.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO2:21:5513'30"+45:03
15.Florian DUFOURBELH212 Cdo2:22:3713'34"+45:45
16.Francis VERHAEGENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li2:23:5713'42"+47:05
17.Jean Pierre SYMOENSBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:24:3313'46"+47:41
18.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBELH353 Para2:24:4313'46"+47:51
19.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man2:30:3314'20"+53:41
20.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS2:31:4714'27"+54:55
21.Johan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO2:31:5714'28"+55:05
22.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM2:33:5714'39"+57:05
23.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:52:1916'24"+1:15:27
24.Alexandre VOOSBELH212 Cdo3:24:3219'28"+1:47:40
--Pierre BOUDETFRAH21France TEAM1:11:376'49"-25:15
--Benoist KROPFFRAH21France TEAM1:15:107'09"-21:42
--Romain PACHERFRAH21France TEAM1:30:288'36"-6:24
--Willy GUILLEMINFRAH21France TEAM1:33:348'54"-3:18
--Kevin THURIOTFRAH21France TEAM1:34:048'57"-2:48
--Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:55:1610'58"+18:24
NCLDamien JACQMINBELH35Md Bn ChA
NCLGeoffrey VANDEBROUCKBELH21IRMEP - KMILO
NCLMarc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo
NCLRenaud PIRONBELH354 Bn Gn
NCLSebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS
NCLStevie MEERTENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li
NCLWim HERMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top

6   length 8600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T2:03:3314'21"
2.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L2:18:4116'07"+15:08
3.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS2:20:0116'16"+16:28
4.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A2:20:5816'23"+17:25
5.Alfons DOLENECBELH452 Cdo2:22:4216'35"+19:09
6.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH40COMOPSLAND2:31:1917'35"+27:46
7.Pascal MARLIERBELH454 EMI2:34:2117'56"+30:48
Top

7   length 7300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO1:20:0810'58"
2.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:33:2112'47"+13:13
3.Michel COLLARDBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L1:34:4412'58"+14:36
4.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:37:2013'20"+17:12
5.Emmanuel LIVEMONTBELH50DGHR HRT1:40:1013'43"+20:02
6.Marc ROLANDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:41:0613'50"+20:58
7.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Md Bn ChA1:43:1814'09"+23:10
8.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:44:3114'19"+24:23
9.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:45:0614'23"+24:58
10.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:45:3114'27"+25:23
11.Albert LOUISBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:45:5414'30"+25:46
12.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat2:04:3917'04"+44:31
13.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN2:12:2618'08"+52:18
14.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A2:41:3422'07"+1:21:26
--Dider GROSHENSFRAH50France TEAM1:06:369'07"-13:32
NCLGeert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLLudo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO
NCLRomain DE POTTERBELH504 RCI - 4 CRI
Top

Total

France TEAM10
Md Bn Bvr/5li10
10 W Tac9
TrgC Para9
18 Bn Log8
2 Cdo8
Md Bn 1/3 L7
Md Bn 1C/1Gr7
ERM6
29 Bn Log5
BPO5
Bn Aie5
CASA-ERSO5
CC R-A5
Lt Bn 12/13 Li5
3 Para4
ACOS O-T4
CC Land Dept Man4
Camp ELSENBORN4
4 Bn Gn3
BKOKS3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
CC V & C3
CE Cdo3
DGMR EVERE3
Kamp BEVERLO3
4 Bn Log2
4 Gp CIS2
Base Florennes2
CID Mat2
DGHR HRT2
IRMEP - KMILO2
Md Bn ChA2
10 Gp CIS1
11 Gn1
15 W Lu Tpt1
4 EMI1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
ACOS IS1
Base Beauvechain1
Bn ISTAR1
CBOS Noord1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp LAGLAND1
DOVO1
DisC WS1
HK Md Bde1
Total: 169