clublogo
index

3 JO - course du jour 3
Fourneau Saint-Michel 9.6.2014
Balise 10

Last updated: 09.06.2014 21:59:36
Contact/Remarks: contact@bmro.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

16 17 18 19 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

16   length 3700m  climb 55m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB57:4815'37"
2.Kenneth COOLSBELH21Omega1:09:3618'48"+11:48
3.Julie SMEETSBELD-12Omega1:10:3719'05"+12:49
4.Ludo AERTSBELH60hamok1:17:4421'00"+19:56
5.Toon DRIESENBELH21Indiv.1:18:5921'20"+21:11
6.Jocelijn MUSONEBELD21Indiv.1:19:4521'33"+21:57
7.Jef VANHOUTBELH60K.O.L.1:21:5322'07"+24:05
8.Bart VANDER PUTTENBELH21Indiv.1:28:2423'53"+30:36
9.Yves BERGMANSBELH21Indiv.1:29:2024'08"+31:32
10.Jeroen VOSTERSBELH21Indiv.1:29:2524'09"+31:37
11.Jan VORSTERSBELH21Indiv.1:29:3224'11"+31:44
12.Tinne WAUTERSBELD21Indiv.2:30:5040'45"+1:33:02
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge
NCLKatleen DRIESENBELD21Indiv.
NCLLukas DE SMETBELH21Indiv.
NCLPauline TIMMERMANSBELD-10Indiv.
Top

17   length 6300m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae1:33:4314'52"
2.Lode DE VUYSTBELH21Omega1:35:3715'10"+1:54
3.Bernard CROISELETBELH40Hainaut O.C.2:08:3820'25"+34:55
4.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.2:09:1220'30"+35:29
5.Lieve FEYSBELD60Omega2:14:2921'20"+40:46
NCLArnaud LEONARDBELH21Indiv.
NCLWillem TALLOENBELH35Omega
Top

18   length 4300m  climb 80m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1033:077'42"
2.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase51:5312'03"+18:46
3.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok57:3013'22"+24:23
4.Eellen TALLOENBELD21Indiv.57:3613'23"+24:29
5.Petra TALLOENBELD35Indiv.57:4513'25"+24:38
6.Dunjia VAN RIETNEDH45Olifant1:03:3314'46"+30:26
7.Jurjen RINGERSNEDH40hamok1:06:2715'27"+33:20
8.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELD21Omega1:08:1715'52"+35:10
9.Katleen VANDEMOORTELBELD45Indiv.1:11:5616'43"+38:49
10.Guy SMEETSBELH50Omega1:16:0517'41"+42:58
11.Thibaut SMEETSBELH-14Omega1:16:1717'44"+43:10
12.Michel TILKINBELH55C.O. Liège1:19:0518'23"+45:58
13.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:19:5018'33"+46:43
14.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège1:22:4319'14"+49:36
15.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:35:0522'06"+1:01:58
16.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:45:2624'31"+1:12:19
18.Julie VAN MUYSENBELD-12Omega1:49:2025'25"+1:16:13
19.Plien VAN EIFNEDD50ARGUS3:04:3442'55"+2:31:27
NCLAnja POTVINBELD40K.O.L.
NCLCatherine DICKBURTBELD50ASUB
Top

19   length 7000m  climb 205m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae - E154:587'51"
2.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB - E158:418'22"+3:43
3.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB1:11:2710'12"+16:29
4.Marc DEPAUEBELH45Indiv.1:18:5111'15"+23:53
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDH55Olifant1:24:2912'04"+29:31
6.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:1013'01"+36:12
7.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:35:2913'38"+40:31
8.Roman ELSENBELH40Omega1:47:5715'25"+52:59
9.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH40Omega1:48:3315'30"+53:35
10.Jan THEYSBELH50Omega1:48:3715'31"+53:39
11.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH50K.O.L.1:49:3515'39"+54:37
12.Paul ALLÉH55Scapa Nancy1:56:5216'41"+1:01:54
13.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB - E22:01:4417'23"+1:06:46
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELH60Omega2:03:4017'39"+1:08:42
15.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB2:40:3822'56"+1:45:40
NCLHerman VAN MELLAERTBELH55ASUB
NCLOlivier HENRIETBELH21Hainaut O.C.
Top

Total

Indiv.15
Omega15
ASUB8
Hainaut O.C.3
K.O.L.3
hamok3
C.O. Liège2
Olifant2
ARGUS1
ASUB - E11
ASUB - E21
Balise 101
C.O. Militaire Belge1
C.O. Pégase1
Hermathenae1
Hermathenae - E11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 61