Championnat d'Alsace Moyenne Distance (MD)
Cave de Rodern (68) - MD 9.6.2014
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 09.06.2014 15:53:42
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr
Merci pour votre participation
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
D:08
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
H:08
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:02
3800m
175m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Luisa DIAS
FRA
D40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:11:14
18'44"
18.
Anne KUENTZ
FRA
D40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:58:46
31'15"
Top
D:03
3300m
170m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
58:46
17'48"
8.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
D50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:12:32
21'58"
9.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
D55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:16:42
23'14"
Top
D:04
2300m
110m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Emeline RISBEC
FRA
D35
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:05:52
28'38"
15.
Myriam BERNARD-MOES
FRA
D45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
2:04:41
54'12"
Top
D:05
2200m
90m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léane DOTT
FRA
D14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
26:14
11'55"
3.
Anaïs BERNARD-MOES
FRA
D14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
41:01
18'38"
4.
Chloe KUENTZ
FRA
D14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
49:07
22'19"
Top
D:06
2200m
85m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sandrine LAUVERGNE
FRA
D45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
35:26
16'06"
5.
Juliette KUENTZ
FRA
D12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
53:56
24'30"
Top
D:07
2200m
80m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
D10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
40:09
18'15"
Top
D:08
2600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maxence RISBEC
FRA
D12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
26:57
10'21"
NCL
Anaelle RISBEC
FRA
D12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top
H:01
5500m
225m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
H21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
48:32
8'49"
6.
Franck COLIN
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
57:10
10'23"
16.
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
H21
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:03:45
11'35"
22.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
H45
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:13:26
13'21"
NCL
Julien SCHNEBELEN
FRA
H35
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top
H:02
3800m
175m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
52:00
13'41"
9.
Joel POIRETTE
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
56:49
14'57"
NCL
Thierry COSTE
FRA
H50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top
H:03
3300m
170m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sébastien HANAUER
FRA
H18
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
30:45
9'19"
5.
Anathael DOTT
FRA
H16
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
35:45
10'49"
12.
Patrick CHARLOT
FRA
H60
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
55:07
16'42"
15.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H60
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:03:09
19'08"
16.
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
H70
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:08:36
20'47"
17.
Guy FISCHER
FRA
H60
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:08:59
20'54"
19.
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
H65
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:11:59
21'48"
25.
Emmanuel MUESSER
FRA
H40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:20:10
24'17"
Top
H:05
2200m
90m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
H14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
21:46
9'53"
4.
Titouan BURGY
FRA
H14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
37:49
17'11"
5.
Arthur COSTE
FRA
H14
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
49:00
22'16"
Top
H:06
2200m
85m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Malo DOTT
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
23:25
10'38"
3.
Jules COSTE
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
37:56
17'14"
6.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
H12
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:00:22
27'26"
Top
H:07
2200m
80m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Corentin BURGY
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
16:39
7'34"
5.
Victor COSTE
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
44:35
20'15"
Top
H:08
2600m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aimery BURGY
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
26:47
10'18"
3.
Antonin RENAUD
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
37:05
14'15"
6.
Julien WITTLIN
FRA
H10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
52:42
20'16"
Top
Total
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
42
6804AL COColmar
39
6803AL COM
20
6709AL SCBarr
18
6701AL COSE
11
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
7
Pass'O OLG Basel
7
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
6
9105IF COLE
4
6205NO O²
3
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
3
Pass'O OLG Cordoba
3
5407LO SO Luneville
2
5703LO T.A. Fameck
2
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
2
9006FC RAMBO
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
Pass'O - OK Mona
2
Pass'O - OLG Dachsen
2
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
2
2108BO Talant SO
1
3318AQ ASM CO
1
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1
5702LO CSAG METZ
1
Indiv.
1
KOB TRETRA Praha
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Total: 186