clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2014
Fourneau Saint-Michel 9.6.2014
Balise 10

Last updated: 09.06.2014 16:24:55
Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 DN HN
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2900m  climb 25m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering18:456'27"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL26:239'05"+7:38
3.Lovisa BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering32:0811'04"+13:23
4.Anne KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.34:0811'46"+15:23
5.Lynn DAUTERMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.39:1813'33"+20:33
6.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.40:0013'47"+21:15
7.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège46:0715'54"+27:22
8.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.53:2818'26"+34:43
9.Jil MYLLEBELhamok56:1919'25"+37:34
10.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:02:0021'22"+43:15
11.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:17:1026'36"+58:25
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
NCLLena GEENENBELK.O.L.
Top

D-12   length 3000m  climb 20m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.40:4113'33"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:3114'30"+2:50
3.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.48:3116'10"+7:50
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae50:1616'45"+9:35
5.Lisa KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.51:3817'12"+10:57
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLLinda PASTORGEROLF Mainz
Top

D-14   length 3400m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:01:4918'10"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:07:3719'53"+5:48
3.Laura KLARGEROLF Mainz1:16:2422'28"+14:35
4.Manon MARTIN GROSSFRAScapa Nancy1:19:4323'26"+17:54
NCLHelen VAVRAGERGTS Gundelfingen
NCLPia SCHNEIDERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
Top

D-16   length 4500m  climb 110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega48:5710'52"
2.Kira DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.51:4011'28"+2:43
3.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn53:0611'47"+4:09
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega54:5812'12"+6:01
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:09:4115'29"+20:44
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:11:1515'49"+22:18
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB1:20:0317'47"+31:06
8.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:30:0820'01"+41:11
9.Carolin SCHREINERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:38:4921'57"+49:52
NCLHanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
Top

D-18   length 5300m  climb 140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra NILLGERSV Wannweil1:07:0712'39"
2.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:09:3413'07"+2:27
3.Helen RENDICHGERSV Wannweil1:25:4316'10"+18:36
4.Bonnie SCHIMMECKGERGTS Gundelfingen1:25:5116'11"+18:44
Top

DE   length 7100m  climb 185m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:04:519'08"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:05:579'17"+1:06
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:12:2010'11"+7:29
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBel Mil O-team1:17:0410'51"+12:13
5.Nina DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:19:0411'08"+14:13
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELBel Mil O-team1:24:5911'58"+20:08
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBel Mil O-team1:31:0012'49"+26:09
8.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO1:37:4113'45"+32:50
9.Marie MACHEMINFRAFrance militaire1:38:5913'56"+34:08
10.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:40:4114'10"+35:50
11.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:41:2414'16"+36:33
12.Elien MELISBELhamok1:42:3914'27"+37:48
13.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:0514'31"+38:14
14.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:52:3815'51"+47:47
15.Melanie GÜNTHERGERCISM Team GER2:24:5320'24"+1:20:02
16.Laura KUSBERGERCISM Team GER2:31:1221'17"+1:26:21
NCLMagalie CONTERFRAFrance militaire
NCLMira SCHEIRBELBel Mil O-team
NCLPerrine GUBLINFRAFrance militaire
NCLSofie HERREMANSBELhamok
NCLVanessa CHARNOLEFRAFrance militaire
Top

D21   length 5800m  climb 145m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS57:559'59"
2.Anne KUNZENDORFGERGTS Gundelfingen1:03:3810'58"+5:43
3.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3211'28"+8:37
4.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT1:07:4911'41"+9:54
5.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz1:08:3211'48"+10:37
6.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:14:4012'52"+16:45
7.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDNMOLT1:22:2714'12"+24:32
8.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:4914'16"+24:54
9.Julia SCHLESIERGERGTS Gundelfingen1:24:5214'37"+26:57
10.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:30:1615'33"+32:21
11.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:34:2616'16"+36:31
12.Linda SCHRAVERNEDNMOLT1:35:3916'29"+37:44
13.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:39:1817'07"+41:23
14.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:46:2818'21"+48:33
15.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:58:1120'22"+1:00:16
16.Irina KRYLOVSKAYARUSIndiv.2:28:2925'36"+1:30:34
17.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.2:49:3129'13"+1:51:36
NCLAnnelies VERMONDENBELTROL
Top

DB   length 4500m  climb 110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega52:0911'35"
2.Judith HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn52:5511'45"+0:46
3.Julie GENARBELTROL1:23:5618'39"+31:47
4.Martina VITELLISUIOLG Biberist/SO1:59:4426'36"+1:07:35
5.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:32:1233'49"+1:40:03
6.Rosa-Lie CRAPSBELIndiv.3:04:5041'04"+2:12:41
7.Pinal PATELDENOK MELFAR3:11:4942'37"+2:19:40
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
NCLGaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich
NCLKatja BÜCHELSUIFanclub Hubmann
Top

D35   length 5300m  climb 140m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok52:169'51"
2.Michaela KOTECKÁCZEVALMO54:1710'14"+2:01
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:4211'04"+6:26
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:01:1211'32"+8:56
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:03:5712'03"+11:41
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:06:2212'31"+14:06
7.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:09:5813'12"+17:42
8.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:11:4313'31"+19:27
9.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:28:3516'42"+36:19
10.Claire PRIOUFRAAS QUETIGNY1:30:2017'02"+38:04
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:31:3117'16"+39:15
12.Julia SCHLEIGEROLF Mainz1:32:5117'31"+40:35
13.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:37:1418'20"+44:58
14.Eija SCHULZEGERGTS Gundelfingen1:38:2918'34"+46:13
15.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:44:0219'37"+51:46
16.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:50:0620'46"+57:50
17.Claudia GARCIA MONTEIROPORClube Orientaçao do Centro2:26:2427'37"+1:34:08
Top

D40   length 5300m  climb 140m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anja KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.58:5011'06"
2.Mette Moeller NIELSENDENAKIF59:2211'12"+0:32
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:07:2312'42"+8:33
4.Anna BJÄRBYSWEWWOP1:08:0712'51"+9:17
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0413'13"+11:14
6.Katrin SCHOCHSUIOLG Hondrich1:10:1713'15"+11:27
7.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1314'56"+20:23
8.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:20:4115'13"+21:51
9.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:23:0215'40"+24:12
10.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:30:4917'08"+31:59
11.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:31:4317'18"+32:53
12.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:57:4122'12"+58:51
NCLElisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB
NCLGalyna KULIKOVAGERSilin
NCLMiriam FERRARIGEROLF Mainz
Top

D45   length 4500m  climb 110m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz34:187'37"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB39:258'45"+5:07
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:209'51"+10:02
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon45:4610'10"+11:28
5.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.51:2511'25"+17:07
6.Anne-katrin KLARGEROLF Mainz57:0512'41"+22:47
7.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok57:5612'52"+23:38
8.Renate HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn1:00:0313'20"+25:45
9.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:00:1213'22"+25:54
10.Ulrike DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:06:3714'48"+32:19
11.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:08:2815'12"+34:10
12.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:11:5715'59"+37:39
13.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:13:5216'24"+39:34
14.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège1:14:3516'34"+40:17
15.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:17:0617'07"+42:48
16.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:17:4017'15"+43:22
17.Andrea RAUGERTV Aschbach1:19:5817'46"+45:40
18.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:59:4026'35"+1:25:22
19.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase2:05:2727'52"+1:31:09
20.Evelien BAASNEDHOC'932:11:0429'07"+1:36:46
NCLNicole REVENCUBELASUB
Top

D50   length 4400m  climb 85m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katarina BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering33:097'32"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:339'40"+9:24
3.Isabelle DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation45:5210'25"+12:43
4.Kerstin TJERNLUNDSWEWWOP46:4310'37"+13:34
5.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat49:4711'18"+16:38
6.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich50:0011'21"+16:51
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.50:2111'26"+17:12
8.Lesya PAROLYADENSilkeborg OK55:4012'39"+22:31
9.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0012'57"+23:51
10.Heidy CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:03:2114'23"+30:12
11.An DUYCKBELASUB1:05:1314'49"+32:04
12.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:05:3114'53"+32:22
13.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:06:2715'06"+33:18
14.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:09:0615'42"+35:57
15.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:13:2116'40"+40:12
16.Susanna ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:13:3216'42"+40:23
17.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.1:15:2817'09"+42:19
18.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:16:2617'22"+43:17
19.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:18:1317'46"+45:04
20.Anne TYNEGATEGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:23:0118'52"+49:52
21.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:31:2120'45"+58:12
22.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:32:2721'00"+59:18
23.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:34:1821'25"+1:01:09
24.Annette HALVORSENSWEOK Milan1:49:2024'50"+1:16:11
25.Sybille SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:51:2525'19"+1:18:16
NCLBetty DE MEYERBELTROL
NCLFrancine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLGudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich
NCLHelen LLOYDGBRNorfolk OC
Top

D55   length 3400m  climb 70m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evalena ERICSONSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering36:1410'39"
2.Kim EDENGBRNorfolk OC39:3511'38"+3:21
3.Els PUTBELOmega42:0412'22"+5:50
4.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb48:1614'11"+12:02
5.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat48:4314'19"+12:29
6.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg49:4514'37"+13:31
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel51:4615'13"+15:32
8.Arja INGVARSSONSWEWWOP53:0115'35"+16:47
9.Britt HERMANRUDDENSilkeborg OK54:0415'54"+17:50
10.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca55:0116'10"+18:47
11.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega58:0417'04"+21:50
12.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:04:3118'58"+28:17
13.Lise NIELSENDENOK HTF1:05:5719'23"+29:43
14.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:13:4321'40"+37:29
15.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:17:0622'40"+40:52
16.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:31:5027'00"+55:36
NCLEsther MOOSBERGERSUIOLregioolten
NCLGalina KRASSOWIZKAJAGERIndiv.
NCLJoanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLMarianne OFFRELLSWEWWOP
Top

D60   length 3400m  climb 70m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margaretha SVENSSONSWEWWOP38:0611'12"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1212'07"+3:06
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:4812'35"+4:42
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL43:3212'48"+5:26
5.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP45:4813'28"+7:42
6.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB47:3313'59"+9:27
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL48:3314'16"+10:27
8.Gunnel MANSSONSWEWWOP50:3714'53"+12:31
9.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel56:1416'32"+18:08
10.Stina GUNNARSSONSWEWWOP57:5517'02"+19:49
11.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:02:2318'20"+24:17
12.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:5319'04"+26:47
13.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:05:5519'23"+27:49
14.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:08:2320'06"+30:17
15.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:10:2820'43"+32:22
16.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:5020'50"+32:44
17.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:14:2921'54"+36:23
18.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:16:4922'35"+38:43
19.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:18:5323'12"+40:47
20.Valentina SCHLEEGEROLF Mainz1:51:2732'46"+1:13:21
21.Paulette POGUFRAScapa Nancy1:52:3233'05"+1:14:26
NCLMarie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck
NCLMarie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D65   length 3300m  climb 25m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisbeth CARLSSONSWEWWOP39:1411'53"
2.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz40:3712'18"+1:23
3.Gunnel KARLSSONSWEWWOP43:5313'17"+4:39
4.Nelly DEVILLEFRAScapa Nancy44:4113'32"+5:27
5.Ingrid SALOMONSSONSWEWWOP46:5014'11"+7:36
6.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase47:2214'21"+8:08
7.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok50:4015'21"+11:26
8.Musse BRAGEDENOK MELFAR51:2815'35"+12:14
9.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:3316'13"+14:19
10.Astrid JOHANNESSONSWEWWOP55:1716'45"+16:03
11.Madeleine DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO56:1217'01"+16:58
12.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:01:0218'29"+21:48
13.Jean LOCHHEADGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club1:01:2118'35"+22:07
14.Vreni EIGENMANNSUIFanclub Hubmann1:01:4918'43"+22:35
15.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:14:3822'36"+35:24
16.Inger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg1:18:4023'50"+39:26
17.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton1:18:4523'51"+39:31
18.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas1:19:5024'11"+40:36
NCLCarolyn MARRGBRMarrs
NCLElsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO
NCLMartine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
Top

D70   length 3300m  climb 25m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa42:4012'55"
2.Lisbeth BERNHEDSWEWWOP44:1413'24"+1:34
3.Kaarina VOUDINMÄKISWEWWOP47:1214'18"+4:32
4.Torill SVENDSENSWEWWOP54:5116'37"+12:11
5.Ulla SÖNSTERÖDSWEWWOP55:5616'56"+13:16
6.Siv ANDERSSONSWEKRISTINEHAMNS OK1:02:4619'01"+20:06
7.Kristina SKOGLUNDSWEWWOP1:18:3423'48"+35:54
8.Heidrun GIELDANOWSKISUIOLV Langenthal1:20:2024'20"+37:40
9.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:27:1326'25"+44:33
10.Sue VINEGBRNorfolk OC1:31:1327'38"+48:33
11.Marie-lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:43:0031'12"+1:00:20
NCLJudith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club
NCLPat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC
Top

D75   length 3300m  climb 25m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veronika GÜBELISUIThurgorienta52:4315'58"
2.Gudrun BROMANSWEWWOP1:01:3918'40"+8:56
3.Elisabeth LUNDQVISTSWEWWOP1:05:0419'43"+12:21
4.Brigitta MÄGISWEWWOP1:14:0122'25"+21:18
Top

D80   length 3300m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa HEDSTRÖMSWEWWOP50:4815'23"
Top

H-10   length 2900m  climb 25m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.20:467'09"
2.Ben REINERTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.36:4612'40"+16:00
3.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.40:0413'48"+19:18
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae40:5814'07"+20:12
5.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.41:5814'28"+21:12
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL42:2014'35"+21:34
7.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:3815'02"+22:52
8.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:5415'08"+23:08
9.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège44:2515'18"+23:39
10.Hugo THORESSONSWEWWOP46:3916'05"+25:53
11.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.48:4516'48"+27:59
NCLLouis KREKELSBELTROL
NCLTuur MAESBELK.O.L.
Top

H-12   length 3000m  climb 20m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering21:397'13"
2.Erik THORESSONSWEWWOP30:3910'12"+9:00
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège31:2010'26"+9:41
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.36:2712'09"+14:48
5.Liam THIELSBELOmega41:2913'49"+19:50
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae44:1814'45"+22:39
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega51:5317'17"+30:14
NCLYotimo KWIETGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
Top

H-14   length 4500m  climb 110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega46:4410'23"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.58:4813'03"+12:04
3.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:1213'09"+12:28
4.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:09:4715'30"+23:03
5.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:23:1118'29"+36:27
6.Manuel WERNERGERSV Wannweil1:38:0221'47"+51:18
7.Dorian TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:40:2622'19"+53:42
8.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer2:08:2228'31"+1:21:38
NCLLinus STÖHRGERSV Wannweil
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-16   length 5800m  climb 145m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens WOLFRAMAUTOL Wilhelminenberg50:508'45"
2.Georg GRÖLLAUTOL Wilhelminenberg53:319'13"+2:41
3.Colin KOLBEGERTuS Lübbecke58:1910'03"+7:29
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok58:3810'06"+7:48
5.Nicolas KASTNERAUTOL Wilhelminenberg1:02:2710'46"+11:37
6.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin1:17:0913'18"+26:19
7.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:30:2215'34"+39:32
8.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:56:1720'02"+1:05:27
9.Kai LAUEGEROLG Ortenau2:13:3923'02"+1:22:49
Top

H-18   length 6500m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin VAVRAGERGTS Gundelfingen1:05:1410'02"
2.Daniel GIEMSAGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:19:4612'16"+14:32
3.Lennart BUNJESGERGTS Gundelfingen1:27:5513'31"+22:41
4.Tim JOLKGERGTS Gundelfingen1:29:3913'47"+24:25
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:12:3320'23"+1:07:19
Top

H-20   length 8100m  climb 170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:34:0111'36"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:45:3313'01"+11:32
Top

HE   length 10200m  climb 290m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:00:475'57"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:07:516'39"+7:04
3.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:12:227'05"+11:35
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:13:347'12"+12:47
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:14:107'16"+13:23
6.Pierre BOUDETFRAFrance militaire1:16:477'31"+16:00
7.Bert BOCKXBELBel Mil O-team1:17:357'36"+16:48
8.Benoist KROPFFRAFrance militaire1:18:467'43"+17:59
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELBel Mil O-team1:19:277'47"+18:40
10.François VAN DER OUDERAABELBel Mil O-team1:20:087'51"+19:21
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:20:417'54"+19:54
12.Jo LINTENBELBel Mil O-team1:21:538'01"+21:06
13.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:25:078'20"+24:20
14.Harald HERMANRUDDENOWH Copenhagen1:28:118'38"+27:24
15.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:30:078'50"+29:20
16.Willy GUILLEMINFRAFrance militaire1:30:138'50"+29:26
17.Andreas KUNZENDORFGERGTS Gundelfingen1:32:359'04"+31:48
18.Sven KARSTÄDTGERCISM Team GER1:33:309'10"+32:43
19.Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège1:37:159'32"+36:28
20.Dries HEUNINCKXBELBel Mil O-team1:42:5910'05"+42:12
21.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:44:1910'13"+43:32
22.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:46:0710'24"+45:20
23.Kévin THURIOTFRAFrance militaire1:49:0110'41"+48:14
24.Daniel STEIGERGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:52:3111'01"+51:44
25.Fabian JANISCHOWSKYGERCISM Team GER1:52:5611'04"+52:09
26.Romain PACHERFRAFrance militaire1:53:5311'09"+53:06
27.Manuel REICHERTGERCISM Team GER1:54:2911'13"+53:42
28.Klaus REHNERGERCISM Team GER1:54:4911'15"+54:02
29.Jes Mose JENSENDENAKIF1:58:4411'38"+57:57
30.Daniel HEININGERGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:59:4711'44"+59:00
31.Hans TALLOENBELOmega2:06:5912'26"+1:06:12
32.Björn FRIELINGGERCISM Team GER2:07:3812'30"+1:06:51
33.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase2:39:0615'35"+1:38:19
NCLAndré BJÄRBYSWEWWOP
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELBel Mil O-team
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLMichel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLPeter KRAMPILTZBELBel Mil O-team
NCLPhilipp POWIKGERCISM Team GER
NCLWilhelm DUITSGERCISM Team GER
NCLWouter LEEUWSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 8400m  climb 200m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Shankara Isha BERGERGERGTS Gundelfingen1:10:218'22"
2.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:19:119'25"+8:50
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:309'42"+11:09
4.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:30:0210'43"+19:41
5.Carlo HAHNGEROLG Siegerland1:30:3810'47"+20:17
6.Torben BOELLGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:34:4511'16"+24:24
7.Julian ENGESERGERGTS Gundelfingen1:35:5111'24"+25:30
8.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:37:1811'35"+26:57
9.Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDNMOLT1:41:5012'07"+31:29
Reinhard SCHRAMMGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:41:5012'07"+31:29
11.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:47:4912'50"+37:28
12.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:47:5012'50"+37:29
13.Jakob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:52:4313'25"+42:22
14.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:53:0713'27"+42:46
15.David MORAWIECGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:58:1014'04"+47:49
16.Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz2:28:5317'43"+1:18:32
17.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:31:1318'00"+1:20:52
18.Sven RUSCHBELK.O.L.2:41:4719'15"+1:31:26
NCLAlexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLAlvar PENNINGGERTuS Lübbecke
NCLDean HAGEDORNGERTuS Lübbecke
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
NCLPieter VAN GELDERENEDNMOLT
NCLToby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg
NCLTony MUSONENEDNMOLT
Top

HB   length 5700m  climb 130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:02:3710'59"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:30:0815'48"+27:31
3.Rainer HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn1:32:4916'17"+30:12
4.Lutz WERNERGERSV Wannweil1:49:1219'09"+46:35
5.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:56:2720'25"+53:50
6.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:01:4721'21"+59:10
7.Matthias SCHILLEBEECKXBELhamok2:37:0027'32"+1:34:23
NCLJoris ENGELSBELIndiv.
NCLSimon HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn
NCLYves DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H35   length 8100m  climb 170m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej KOTECKÝCZEVALMO1:00:387'29"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:03:377'51"+2:59
3.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.1:14:319'11"+13:53
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:22:5610'14"+22:18
5.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:24:2310'25"+23:45
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:24:4810'28"+24:10
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:29:1911'01"+28:41
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:32:3511'25"+31:57
9.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim1:32:4711'27"+32:09
10.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:38:3012'09"+37:52
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:44:2112'52"+43:43
12.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel1:47:3913'17"+47:01
13.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:51:1813'44"+50:40
14.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:53:5514'03"+53:17
15.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:56:4614'24"+56:08
16.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok2:19:0617'10"+1:18:28
17.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.2:21:0617'25"+1:20:28
18.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel2:50:0120'59"+1:49:23
NCLAndrey KRYLOVSKIYRUSIndiv.
NCLLuis GARCIA MONTEIROPORClube Orientaçao do Centro
NCLRuud VAN GORPNEDOlifant
Top

H40   length 7100m  climb 185m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELBel Mil O-team1:01:208'38"
2.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:05:169'11"+3:56
3.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:07:179'28"+5:57
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:08:099'35"+6:49
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:149'45"+7:54
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:12:4310'14"+11:23
7.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:13:0810'18"+11:48
8.Gunther DEFERMEBELBel Mil O-team1:15:0910'35"+13:49
9.Thomas KAEMPFERSUIOLG Biberist/SO1:18:1911'01"+16:59
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:19:0011'07"+17:40
11.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:20:4811'22"+19:28
12.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:3111'37"+21:11
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:28:2212'26"+27:02
Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:2212'26"+27:02
15.Søren BRAGEDENOK MELFAR1:30:0412'41"+28:44
16.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:30:1412'42"+28:54
17.Niels BRAGEDENOK MELFAR1:49:2715'24"+48:07
18.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:16:4119'15"+1:15:21
NCLEric GLASSÉEBELTROL
NCLJorge BELLVERESPValencia Orientación
NCLTom KAELENBELOmega
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLYves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 6500m  climb 140m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL51:147'52"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae55:138'29"+3:59
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL55:438'34"+4:29
4.Ursli JORDISUIOLG Hondrich58:038'55"+6:49
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.59:109'06"+7:56
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:02:489'39"+11:34
7.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:04:069'51"+12:52
8.Urs TRÖSCHSUIOLG Hondrich1:07:0410'19"+15:50
9.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:10:2310'49"+19:09
10.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:11:2910'59"+20:15
11.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:25:4613'11"+34:32
12.Stefan RÖHLGEROLF Mainz1:27:1413'25"+36:00
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:28:3713'37"+37:23
14.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:35:1114'38"+43:57
15.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:35:4414'43"+44:30
16.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:38:3315'09"+47:19
17.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:38:5815'13"+47:44
18.Frédéric ROBINETBELIndiv.1:42:0215'41"+50:48
19.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:51:0017'04"+59:46
20.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:06:0019'23"+1:14:46
21.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL2:07:4419'39"+1:16:30
22.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM2:17:5921'13"+1:26:45
23.Elmar TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke2:19:2021'26"+1:28:06
24.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM2:25:1522'20"+1:34:01
25.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:38:4424'25"+1:47:30
26.Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.2:42:3425'00"+1:51:20
NCLDidier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLHugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLLars Tykær JENSENDENOK HTF
Top

H50   length 5700m  climb 130m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:518'02"
2.Elis BENGTSSONSWEWWOP46:228'08"+0:31
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.47:028'15"+1:11
4.Didier GROSHENSFRAFrance militaire48:568'35"+3:05
5.Wiet LAENENBELTROL51:379'03"+5:46
6.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:429'56"+10:51
7.Luc MELISBELhamok56:599'59"+11:08
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:3810'06"+11:47
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB57:5310'09"+12:02
10.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm58:0410'11"+12:13
11.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok58:3610'16"+12:45
12.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.59:5110'30"+14:00
13.Markus THEIßENGERGTS Gundelfingen1:00:4710'39"+14:56
14.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:02:0910'54"+16:18
15.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:03:3111'08"+17:40
16.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:03:3611'09"+17:45
17.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy1:07:4611'53"+21:55
18.Martin KOSTERSUIFanclub Hubmann1:11:1012'29"+25:19
19.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:12:1212'39"+26:21
20.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:15:3013'14"+29:39
21.Pierre TERZIFRAAS QUETIGNY1:16:1113'21"+30:20
22.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:17:0113'30"+31:10
23.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:20:1914'05"+34:28
24.Dominique STASBELASUB1:20:3014'07"+34:39
25.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:20:5814'12"+35:07
26.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:29:0115'37"+43:10
27.Roger HENROTTAYBELIndiv.1:37:0417'01"+51:13
28.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:38:2117'15"+52:30
29.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:42:2417'57"+56:33
30.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:42:2717'58"+56:36
31.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:44:5018'23"+58:59
32.Adriaan BAASNEDHOC'931:52:0119'39"+1:06:10
33.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:14:4523'38"+1:28:54
34.Jean VAN PRAAGBELASUB2:23:4725'13"+1:37:56
35.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel2:55:0130'42"+2:09:10
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROL
NCLHans ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich
NCLJohn ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers
NCLPascal LEGEREFRAVALMO
NCLWerner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H55   length 5600m  climb 125m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Hondrich54:159'41"
2.Tore TJERNLUNDSWEWWOP54:409'45"+0:25
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.55:079'50"+0:52
4.Orest KOTYLOUKRSilkeborg OK55:229'53"+1:07
5.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz56:1010'01"+1:55
6.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.56:5010'08"+2:35
7.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby56:5110'09"+2:36
8.Philippe POGUFRAScapa Nancy58:5910'31"+4:44
9.Milan BELESSVKASUB59:2210'36"+5:07
10.Mike FRIZZELLGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers59:4010'39"+5:25
11.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1811'07"+8:03
12.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:03:3011'20"+9:15
13.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3711'32"+10:22
14.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:05:1711'39"+11:02
15.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:05:5111'45"+11:36
16.William NICQUEBELTROL1:08:3212'14"+14:17
17.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:09:5112'28"+15:36
18.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:11:1312'43"+16:58
19.Max PRANGDENWWOP1:12:4913'00"+18:34
20.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:12:5513'01"+18:40
21.David WATKINSGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:13:4113'09"+19:26
22.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:15:3013'28"+21:15
23.Per BERNERSSONSWEWWOP1:15:5713'33"+21:42
24.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:16:1413'36"+21:59
25.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:18:2414'00"+24:09
26.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:18:5214'05"+24:37
27.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:21:1214'29"+26:57
28.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:23:0214'49"+28:47
29.Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:23:3614'55"+29:21
30.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:25:4615'18"+31:31
31.Philip KIRKGBROD Frankton1:31:4316'22"+37:28
32.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:5616'35"+38:41
33.Ralf DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:34:1916'50"+40:04
34.Paul CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:35:1016'59"+40:55
35.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:35:4217'05"+41:27
36.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:35:5417'07"+41:39
37.Marc ROLANDBELHermathenae1:35:5917'08"+41:44
38.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:36:0617'09"+41:51
39.Arnulf WOLFRAMAUTOL Wilhelminenberg1:48:3119'22"+54:16
40.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:49:2719'32"+55:12
41.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:57:4421'01"+1:03:29
42.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.2:18:5724'48"+1:24:42
NCLChristian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLFrank CZIOSKAGEROLF Mainz
NCLMartin LAUEGEROLG Ortenau
NCLPatrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4400m  climb 85m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation35:218'02"
2.Steve WHITEHEADGBREborienteers40:199'09"+4:58
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel40:349'13"+5:13
4.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège44:3710'08"+9:16
5.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy44:5510'12"+9:34
6.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich45:1210'16"+9:51
7.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.46:3610'35"+11:15
8.Dave MARRGBRMarrs48:1010'56"+12:49
9.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:1610'58"+12:55
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:5211'06"+13:31
11.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel50:2911'28"+15:08
12.Tim EDENGBRNorfolk OC50:4411'31"+15:23
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:3111'56"+17:10
14.Mats INGVARSSONSWEWWOP52:4711'59"+17:26
15.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck53:5012'14"+18:29
16.Bjarne CHRISTENSENDENSilkeborg OK54:5212'28"+19:31
17.Andre AERTSBELhamok55:0612'31"+19:45
18.Jean LAFARGUEFRATout Azimut Fameck55:0812'31"+19:47
19.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:2112'34"+20:00
20.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.57:5913'10"+22:38
21.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège58:2513'16"+23:04
22.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS58:5413'23"+23:33
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.59:3813'33"+24:17
24.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:4914'02"+26:28
25.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:02:1014'07"+26:49
26.Torbjörn OLSSONSWEWWOP1:02:5714'18"+27:36
27.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:03:1214'21"+27:51
28.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:05:0414'47"+29:43
29.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3515'07"+31:14
30.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:06:5415'12"+31:33
31.Philippe BECKERFRACO Piennes1:10:5516'07"+35:34
32.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:11:0816'09"+35:47
33.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:11:4316'17"+36:22
34.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz1:11:5516'20"+36:34
35.Stephen SEARLEGBRNorfolk OC1:16:3317'23"+41:12
36.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:1518'00"+43:54
37.Roy FRANSSONSWEWWOP1:19:2618'03"+44:05
38.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:20:0018'10"+44:39
39.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:20:0918'12"+44:48
40.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:20:2118'15"+45:00
41.Walter SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:26:4119'42"+51:20
42.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:27:2819'52"+52:07
43.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:05:5028'35"+1:30:29
NCLBjörn NILSSONSWEOK Milan
NCLHermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
NCLJean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège
NCLJean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLKarl-Göran WAHLSTRÖMSWEAlmby IK
NCLManfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLStefan NILSSONSWEWWOP
--Keld JOHNSENDENDanmix OK
Top

H65   length 3400m  climb 70m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL29:358'42"
2.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz30:268'57"+0:51
3.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOLregioolten31:229'13"+1:47
4.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:049'43"+3:29
5.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation36:1610'40"+6:41
6.Leif SANDGRENSWEWWOP42:1412'25"+12:39
7.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok43:0612'40"+13:31
8.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae44:3713'07"+15:02
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:4313'09"+15:08
10.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB44:5113'11"+15:16
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:0713'16"+15:32
12.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2813'22"+15:53
13.John HARRISONGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers46:1713'36"+16:42
14.Preben LUPNAAVDENDanmix OK46:4013'43"+17:05
15.Claes GÖRAN GREENSWEWWOP47:1413'53"+17:39
16.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3513'59"+18:00
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca48:2314'13"+18:48
18.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL48:2414'14"+18:49
19.Bengt SALOMONSSONSWEWWOP49:2014'30"+19:45
20.Bengt STARKSWEOK Milan51:3415'09"+21:59
21.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.53:3315'45"+23:58
22.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae54:5316'08"+25:18
23.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise57:2116'52"+27:46
24.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:5117'00"+28:16
25.Arne BRAGEDENOK MELFAR58:2417'10"+28:49
26.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK59:5317'36"+30:18
27.Ron MCGRAILDENSøllerød OK1:03:5318'47"+34:18
28.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:12:4821'24"+43:13
29.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL1:13:1121'31"+43:36
30.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:17:1822'44"+47:43
31.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:31:0626'47"+1:01:31
32.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:38:3028'58"+1:08:55
33.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK HTF1:43:3830'28"+1:14:03
34.Roland DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO1:55:3934'00"+1:26:04
NCLGeorge ELKINGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers
NCLJacques FLAMENTBELASUB
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H70   length 3300m  climb 25m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland OFFRELLSWEWWOP30:209'11"
2.Rolf SKOGLUNDSWEWWOP30:279'13"+0:07
3.Benkt ANDERSONSWEWWOP31:119'26"+0:51
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae31:409'35"+1:20
5.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO31:469'37"+1:26
6.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg32:279'50"+2:07
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.40:2712'15"+10:07
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:4312'20"+10:23
9.Hakan BROSTSWEWWOP41:0612'27"+10:46
10.Nils JOHANNESSONSWEWWOP41:1912'31"+10:59
11.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:2113'26"+14:01
12.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9544:3413'30"+14:14
13.Bertil OLOFSSONSWEWWOP44:4613'33"+14:26
14.Jean OOMSBELhamok45:2013'44"+15:00
15.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz46:1714'01"+15:57
16.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.46:2714'04"+16:07
17.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9346:4614'10"+16:26
18.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL47:4814'29"+17:28
19.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB48:3114'42"+18:11
20.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal50:2615'16"+20:06
21.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas53:4616'17"+23:26
22.Toivo VOUDINMÄKISWEWWOP55:5916'57"+25:39
23.Claus-Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim57:1417'20"+26:54
24.Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC58:3817'46"+28:18
25.Sigi GIELDANOWSKISUIWaldfreunde1:00:1918'16"+29:59
26.Niels LYHNEDENDanmix OK1:08:1820'41"+37:58
27.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:10:5821'30"+40:38
Top

H75   length 3300m  climb 25m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders CARLSSONSWEWWOP33:5010'15"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:5811'48"+5:08
3.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP39:5712'06"+6:07
4.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa47:1714'19"+13:27
5.Arthur GÜBELISUIThurgorienta48:2814'41"+14:38
6.Lennart BERNHEDSWEWWOP49:1314'54"+15:23
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok53:3516'14"+19:45
8.Gerhard HORNGERTGV Horn55:5016'55"+22:00
9.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club56:5917'16"+23:09
10.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5417'32"+24:04
11.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:3318'02"+25:43
12.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:0518'30"+27:15
13.Burne NILLSSONSWEWWOP1:01:1318'33"+27:23
14.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:04:1319'27"+30:23
15.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:4224'27"+46:52
16.Roger ANDERSSONSWEKRISTINEHAMNS OK1:27:1326'25"+53:23
NCLLucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H80   length 3300m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS43:4113'14"
2.Horst GÖLLMANNGERIndiv.55:1016'43"+11:29
NCLOthman SAUTERSUIFanclub Hubmann
Top

H85   length 3300m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune ISAKSSONSWEWWOP45:2813'46"
2.Adolf KEMPFSUITV Altdorf47:4014'26"+2:12
Top

DN   length 3000m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine WOLFRAM-TEISCHLAUTOL Wilhelminenberg57:2319'07"
2.Céline MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:45:4135'13"+48:18
Top

HN   length 3000m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Conny THORESSONSWEWWOP44:2814'49"
2.Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'931:07:4822'36"+23:20
Top

Total

WWOP48
K.O.L.46
TROL45
Omega36
C.O. Liège33
ASUB29
hamok29
Hainaut O.C.21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21
Hermathenae18
C.O. Pégase15
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.14
Bel Mil O-team13
GTS Gundelfingen12
OLF Mainz12
France militaire10
OLG Hondrich10
Scapa Nancy10
CISM Team GER9
O.L.V. Eifel9
SV Wannweil9
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/959
Indiv.8
Altaïr C.O.7
NMOLT7
Norfolk OC7
TuS Lübbecke6
ARGUS5
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers5
C.O. Militaire Belge5
CSAG Metz5
OK MELFAR5
OL Wilhelminenberg5
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering5
TGV Horn5
Tout Azimut Fameck5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.4
Bundeswehr LL/LTS4
Fanclub Hubmann4
HOC'934
N.S.V. Amel4
OLV Steinberg4
Silkeborg OK4
VALMO4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation4
Borasca3
Danmix OK3
East Pennine Orienteering Club3
KOVZ3
OK HTF3
OK Milan3
OLG Siegerland3
Silin3
TV Eitelborn3
AKIF2
AS QUETIGNY2
ASMBCO2
Club Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas2
Clube Orientaçao do Centro2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VFL Willich2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Eborienteers2
Fingal Orienteers2
IFK Göteborg2
KRISTINEHAMNS OK2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
Marrs2
OD Frankton2
OLG Biberist/SO2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Ortenau2
OLG Stäfa2
OLregioolten2
SLOW Luxembourg2
SPOBO2
TGM Budenheim2
Thurgorienta2
Union sportive melunaise2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Almby IK1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
CO Piennes1
E.P.O.S.1
Hansa Simmerath1
Herlufsholm1
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb1
OLV Langenthal1
OWH Copenhagen1
Olifant1
Pihkaniskat1
RANDERS OK1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
SOK Aneby1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Søllerød OK1
TV Altdorf1
TV Aschbach1
Valencia Orientación1
Waldfreunde1
Total: 678